Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. B., B-1.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
FF Ejder Brigaden
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
136520
30-03-19
kl. 11:30
Lokomotiv Ordrup
FF Ejder Brigaden
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
8 - 0
136532
09-04-19
kl. 18:40
Otto 2010
FF Ejder Brigaden
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
1 - 3
136526
13-04-19
kl. 12:20
FF Ejder Brigaden
Giovani Calcio
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
136549
18-04-19
kl. 11:10
Ålenes FF
FF Ejder Brigaden
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
8 - 0
136554
24-04-19
kl. 17:30
FF Ejder Brigaden
Hancock Athletic
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 5
136543
03-05-19
kl. 19:50
FF Ejder Brigaden
Pulat-Okin
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
136561
10-05-19
kl. 18:00
Sideline FC
FF Ejder Brigaden
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
1 - 3
136570
14-05-19
kl. 19:50
Gribben Fodbold
FF Ejder Brigaden
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
4 - 0
136565
22-05-19
kl. 17:30
FF Ejder Brigaden
Evil Foot United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
136579
30-05-19
kl. 12:20
FF Ejder Brigaden
Fionias Engle
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 5
136582
11-06-19
kl. 19:50
Sminketeatret FC
FF Ejder Brigaden
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
2 - 0
136586
15-08-19
kl. 18:40
FF Ejder Brigaden
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 3
136592
24-08-19
kl. 11:30
Giovani Calcio
FF Ejder Brigaden
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
136598
30-08-19
kl. 17:30
FF Ejder Brigaden
Otto 2010
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 5
136609
06-09-19
kl. 17:30
Pulat-Okin
FF Ejder Brigaden
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 2
136627
18-09-19
kl. 21:00
FF Ejder Brigaden
Sideline FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 4
136620
24-09-19
kl. 19:50
Hancock Athletic
FF Ejder Brigaden
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 7
136631
02-10-19
kl. 21:00
Evil Foot United
FF Ejder Brigaden
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 1
136636
06-10-19
kl. 10:00
FF Ejder Brigaden
Gribben Fodbold
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136645
12-10-19
kl. 13:50
Fionias Engle
FF Ejder Brigaden
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
HHT
136648
18-10-19
kl. 19:50
FF Ejder Brigaden
Sminketeatret FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
136615
24-10-19
kl. 19:50
FF Ejder Brigaden
Ålenes FF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 6