Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. B., B-1.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Pulat-Okin
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
136525
31-03-19
kl. 11:10
Pulat-Okin
Evil Foot United
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 4
136535
09-04-19
kl. 18:40
Pulat-Okin
Fionias Engle
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
1 - 2
136530
13-04-19
kl. 11:30
Gribben Fodbold
Pulat-Okin
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
6 - 2
136553
24-04-19
kl. 21:00
Pulat-Okin
Sminketeatret FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 6
136548
28-04-19
kl. 10:00
Hancock Athletic
Pulat-Okin
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
5 - 2
136543
03-05-19
kl. 19:50
FF Ejder Brigaden
Pulat-Okin
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
136558
10-05-19
kl. 19:50
Otto 2010
Pulat-Okin
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 3
136563
21-05-19
kl. 17:30
Pulat-Okin
Giovani Calcio
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 7
136574
30-05-19
kl. 10:00
Pulat-Okin
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 7
136583
11-06-19
kl. 21:00
Pulat-Okin
Ålenes FF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 1
136572
16-06-19
kl. 13:30
Pulat-Okin
Sideline FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
136591
12-08-19
kl. 17:30
Evil Foot United
Pulat-Okin
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 8
136596
24-08-19
kl. 11:30
Pulat-Okin
Gribben Fodbold
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
5 - 6
136601
31-08-19
kl. 12:40
Fionias Engle
Pulat-Okin
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
HHT
136609
06-09-19
kl. 17:30
Pulat-Okin
FF Ejder Brigaden
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 2
136614
10-09-19
kl. 17:30
Pulat-Okin
Hancock Athletic
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
4 - 1
136624
19-09-19
kl. 17:30
Pulat-Okin
Otto 2010
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 3
136619
25-09-19
kl. 21:00
Sminketeatret FC
Pulat-Okin
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 5
136629
01-10-19
kl. 17:30
Giovani Calcio
Pulat-Okin
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
136638
04-10-19
kl. 18:00
Sideline FC
Pulat-Okin
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 2
136640
12-10-19
kl. 12:40
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Pulat-Okin
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 5
136649
18-10-19
kl. 17:30
Ålenes FF
Pulat-Okin
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
10 - 2