Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. Mester, 7. Mester
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Team Stripes
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
134639
01-04-19
kl. 19:50
Team Stripes
FC Bæst
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 3
134644
09-04-19
kl. 18:40
FC Saget
Team Stripes
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
134649
15-04-19
kl. 18:40
Team Stripes
F.C. Komfort
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 3
134657
23-04-19
kl. 19:50
Dynamo Dragsholm
Team Stripes
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 2
134663
29-04-19
kl. 18:40
Team Stripes
Bjarnes Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 0
134669
06-05-19
kl. 18:40
BK Kaw
Team Stripes
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 3
134675
14-05-19
kl. 19:50
Team Stripes
Danseskolen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 2
134681
20-05-19
kl. 19:50
Calcio Superiore
Team Stripes
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 2
134685
28-05-19
kl. 18:40
FC Kogle
Team Stripes
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 5
134693
03-06-19
kl. 19:50
Pokkers
Team Stripes
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
134698
11-06-19
kl. 18:40
Spurvene
Team Stripes
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 4
134705
17-06-19
kl. 18:40
FC Bæst
Team Stripes
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 0
134710
12-08-19
kl. 18:40
Team Stripes
FC Saget
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 4
134715
17-08-19
kl. 11:10
F.C. Komfort
Team Stripes
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
2 - 2
134723
28-08-19
kl. 19:50
Team Stripes
Dynamo Dragsholm
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 1
134729
03-09-19
kl. 18:40
Bjarnes Drenge
Team Stripes
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 4
134735
09-09-19
kl. 19:50
Team Stripes
BK Kaw
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 0
134741
17-09-19
kl. 19:50
Danseskolen
Team Stripes
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
8 - 2
134747
23-09-19
kl. 19:50
Team Stripes
Calcio Superiore
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 3
134751
01-10-19
kl. 19:50
Team Stripes
FC Kogle
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
134759
07-10-19
kl. 18:40
Team Stripes
Pokkers
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 8
134764
24-10-19
kl. 18:40
Team Stripes
Spurvene
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 6