Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. Old-Boys., OBD.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Den Glade Gnu
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
136129
03-04-19
kl. 19:50
Lokomotiv Omkast
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
136135
10-04-19
kl. 18:40
Den Glade Gnu
FC Lucarne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 2
136140
17-04-19
kl. 21:00
Den Glade Gnu
Boldklubben H
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 9
136146
26-04-19
kl. 18:40
Den Glade Gnu
DJON
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
136151
01-05-19
kl. 18:40
Dynamo Fremad FK
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 2
136156
09-05-19
kl. 21:00
Den Glade Gnu
Lokomotiv Ludo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 5
136161
13-05-19
kl. 19:50
Newport County Cph.
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 4
136169
21-05-19
kl. 17:30
Dinamo Scudo
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 0
136189
27-05-19
kl. 21:00
Den Glade Gnu
Lokomotiv KBH.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 3
136177
03-06-19
kl. 19:50
Den Glade Gnu
CFC
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
3 - 5
136182
12-06-19
kl. 21:00
BK Fremad-Bagud
Den Glade Gnu
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 3
136195
17-06-19
kl. 18:40
Den Glade Gnu
Lokomotiv Omkast
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 4
136201
12-08-19
kl. 18:40
FC Lucarne
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
6 - 0
136206
22-08-19
kl. 19:50
Boldklubben H
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
136212
29-08-19
kl. 19:50
DJON
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
136217
04-09-19
kl. 19:50
Den Glade Gnu
Dynamo Fremad FK
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 3
136222
12-09-19
kl. 18:40
Lokomotiv Ludo
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
2 - 7
136227
18-09-19
kl. 21:00
Den Glade Gnu
Newport County Cph.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 1
136235
01-10-19
kl. 21:00
Den Glade Gnu
Dinamo Scudo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 1
136243
08-10-19
kl. 18:40
CFC
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 1
136248
23-10-19
kl. 17:30
Den Glade Gnu
BK Fremad-Bagud
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 5
136255
29-10-19
kl. 19:50
Lokomotiv KBH.
Den Glade Gnu
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4