Komplet kampprogram
7. D., D-3.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
138394 | 5 | Lør | 30-03-19 | 13:50 | FC Patrick 1992 | Real Renten | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 2-2 | |
138396 | 5 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 13:30 | Brug Bolden | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-4 | |
138393 | 5 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 13:30 | F.C TIPONI | Bona Fide 2012 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-7 | |
138395 | 5 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 14:40 | Fodboldskolen | ABC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
138390 | 4 | Fre | 12-04-19 | 19:10 | ABC | Brug Bolden | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
138389 | 4 | Lør | 13-04-19 | 12:20 | Real Renten | Fodboldskolen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-5 | |
138388 | 4 | Lør | 13-04-19 | 13:50 | Bona Fide 2012 | FC Patrick 1992 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-2 | |
138386 | 4 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 11:10 | Nørreport PDF | Bacchus BK | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | |
138372 | 1 | Tir | 23-04-19 | 17:30 | Brug Bolden | Real Renten | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 4-0 | |
138371 | 1 | Tir | 23-04-19 | 18:40 | Fodboldskolen | Bona Fide 2012 | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 1-2 | |
138373 | 1 | Ons | 24-04-19 | 19:10 | Boldklubben Søborg | ABC | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 1-4 | |
138379 | 2 | Fre | 03-05-19 | 19:10 | ABC | Bacchus BK | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
138378 | 2 | Lør | 04-05-19 | 11:10 | Real Renten | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-2 | |
138383 | 3 | Ons | 08-05-19 | 19:10 | Boldklubben Søborg | Bona Fide 2012 | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 3-4 | |
138385 | 3 | Lør | 11-05-19 | 11:10 | Bacchus BK | F.C TIPONI | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 12-1 | |
138384 | 3 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 11:10 | ABC | Real Renten | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-6 | |
138381 | 3 | Man | 13-05-19 | 19:50 | Fodboldskolen | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 59 | 9-1 | |
138375 | 2 | Søn | 19-05-19 | 11:30 | Nørreport PDF | FC Patrick 1992 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 9-0 | |
138398 | 6 | Tir | 21-05-19 | 17:30 | Bona Fide 2012 | Bacchus BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 1 | 2-1 | |
138401 | 6 | Ons | 22-05-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Fodboldskolen | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 2-8 | |
138400 | 6 | Søn | 26-05-19 | 11:30 | ABC | FC Patrick 1992 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-0 | |
138399 | 6 | Søn | 26-05-19 | 12:20 | Real Renten | F.C TIPONI | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 9-0 | |
138377 | 2 | Søn | 26-05-19 | 12:20 | Bona Fide 2012 | Brug Bolden | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
138405 | 7 | Lør | 01-06-19 | 10:00 | F.C TIPONI | ABC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 4-3 | |
138404 | 7 | Lør | 01-06-19 | 11:10 | Bacchus BK | Real Renten | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-2 | |
138407 | 7 | Lør | 01-06-19 | 12:20 | Fodboldskolen | Brug Bolden | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 13-0 | |
138408 | 7 | Søn | 02-06-19 | 11:10 | Bona Fide 2012 | Nørreport PDF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
138406 | 7 | Tir | 04-06-19 | 19:50 | FC Patrick 1992 | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 4-3 | |
138414 | 8 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 11:10 | Nørreport PDF | Real Renten | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-1 | |
138412 | 8 | Man | 10-06-19 | 10:00 | Brug Bolden | FC Patrick 1992 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 2-3 | |
138410 | 8 | Man | 10-06-19 | 11:10 | Fodboldskolen | Bacchus BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 58 | 4-2 | |
138411 | 8 | Tir | 11-06-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | F.C TIPONI | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 3-0 | UHT |
138417 | 9 | Lør | 15-06-19 | 11:10 | F.C TIPONI | Fodboldskolen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 4-6 | |
138419 | 9 | Lør | 15-06-19 | 11:30 | Brug Bolden | Nørreport PDF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-1 | |
138416 | 9 | Lør | 15-06-19 | 12:20 | Bacchus BK | FC Patrick 1992 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-4 | |
138421 | 9 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 11:10 | ABC | Bona Fide 2012 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 7-3 | |
138369 | 1 | Ons | 19-06-19 | 21:00 | F.C TIPONI | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-6 | |
138422 | 10 | Tor | 20-06-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Bacchus BK | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 3-0 | UHT |
138423 | 10 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 11:10 | Brug Bolden | F.C TIPONI | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-3 | |
138424 | 10 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 13:30 | Fodboldskolen | FC Patrick 1992 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 8-0 | |
138426 | 10 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 15:15 | Nørreport PDF | ABC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-1 | |
138432 | 11 | Søn | 11-08-19 | 12:20 | Real Renten | Bona Fide 2012 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-5 | |
138429 | 11 | Man | 12-08-19 | 17:30 | F.C TIPONI | FC Patrick 1992 | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 59 | 5-1 | |
138428 | 11 | Man | 12-08-19 | 17:30 | Bacchus BK | Brug Bolden | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 1-2 | |
138431 | 11 | Tir | 13-08-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Nørreport PDF | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 3-1 | |
138439 | 12 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 12:40 | ABC | Boldklubben Søborg | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
138435 | 12 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 13:50 | Nørreport PDF | F.C TIPONI | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
138438 | 12 | Søn | 18-08-19 | 10:00 | Real Renten | Brug Bolden | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-5 | |
138437 | 12 | Søn | 18-08-19 | 11:10 | Bona Fide 2012 | Fodboldskolen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 2-4 | |
138445 | 13 | Søn | 25-08-19 | 10:00 | Bacchus BK | ABC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
138441 | 13 | Lør | 31-08-19 | 12:40 | FC Patrick 1992 | Nørreport PDF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
138443 | 13 | Søn | 01-09-19 | 11:10 | Brug Bolden | Bona Fide 2012 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
138444 | 13 | Tor | 05-09-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Real Renten | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 3-2 | |
138447 | 14 | Søn | 08-09-19 | 15:15 | Nørreport PDF | Fodboldskolen | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-5 | |
138449 | 14 | Lør | 14-09-19 | 13:50 | Bona Fide 2012 | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-4 | |
138451 | 14 | Søn | 15-09-19 | 11:10 | F.C TIPONI | Bacchus BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 4-5 | |
138450 | 14 | Søn | 15-09-19 | 13:30 | Real Renten | ABC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
138452 | 15 | Fre | 20-09-19 | 19:00 | Bacchus BK | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-4 | |
138455 | 15 | Fre | 20-09-19 | 19:00 | Fodboldskolen | Real Renten | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
138454 | 15 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 11:30 | FC Patrick 1992 | Bona Fide 2012 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
138456 | 15 | Man | 23-09-19 | 18:40 | Brug Bolden | ABC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 12-1 | |
138462 | 16 | Tor | 26-09-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Brug Bolden | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 3-1 | |
138459 | 16 | Fre | 27-09-19 | 18:40 | Bona Fide 2012 | F.C TIPONI | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
138460 | 16 | Fre | 27-09-19 | 18:40 | Real Renten | FC Patrick 1992 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
138461 | 16 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 12:20 | ABC | Fodboldskolen | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-11 | |
138472 | 18 | Tor | 03-10-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | FC Patrick 1992 | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 2-1 | |
138470 | 18 | Fre | 04-10-19 | 17:30 | Real Renten | Bacchus BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-3 | |
138471 | 18 | Fre | 04-10-19 | 19:10 | ABC | F.C TIPONI | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-8 | |
138473 | 18 | Fre | 04-10-19 | 19:50 | Brug Bolden | Fodboldskolen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 1-4 | |
138474 | 18 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 11:10 | Nørreport PDF | Bona Fide 2012 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
138466 | 17 | Ons | 09-10-19 | 17:30 | FC Patrick 1992 | ABC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
138464 | 17 | Ons | 09-10-19 | 21:00 | Bacchus BK | Bona Fide 2012 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
138465 | 17 | Fre | 11-10-19 | 19:50 | F.C TIPONI | Real Renten | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-4 | |
138467 | 17 | Fre | 11-10-19 | 19:50 | Fodboldskolen | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 9-1 | |
138476 | 19 | Ons | 16-10-19 | 17:30 | Bacchus BK | Fodboldskolen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-7 | |
138478 | 19 | Ons | 16-10-19 | 18:40 | FC Patrick 1992 | Brug Bolden | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-4 | |
138477 | 19 | Ons | 16-10-19 | 19:50 | F.C TIPONI | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
138480 | 19 | Tor | 17-10-19 | 19:50 | Real Renten | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
138485 | 20 | Søn | 20-10-19 | 12:20 | Nørreport PDF | Brug Bolden | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
138487 | 20 | Man | 21-10-19 | 17:30 | Bona Fide 2012 | ABC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-5 | |
138483 | 20 | Man | 21-10-19 | 21:00 | Fodboldskolen | F.C TIPONI | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
138482 | 20 | Man | 21-10-19 | 21:00 | FC Patrick 1992 | Bacchus BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 10-2 | |
138492 | 21 | Fre | 25-10-19 | 19:10 | ABC | Nørreport PDF | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-0 | |
138488 | 21 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 10:00 | Bacchus BK | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 8-2 | |
138490 | 21 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 10:00 | FC Patrick 1992 | Fodboldskolen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-4 | |
138489 | 21 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 12:20 | F.C TIPONI | Brug Bolden | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
138497 | 22 | Fre | 01-11-19 | 19:10 | Nørreport PDF | Boldklubben Søborg | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 7-1 | |
138498 | 22 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 11:30 | Bona Fide 2012 | Real Renten | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 5-1 | |
138494 | 22 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 13:50 | Brug Bolden | Bacchus BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
138495 | 22 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 13:50 | FC Patrick 1992 | F.C TIPONI | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |