Kampprogram
Kløvermarken 11 (1380)
Periode: 21-02-2019 til 21-08-2019
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
138501 | 1 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | Zebra 2.0 | Kunst 1 | 4-1 | |
135729 | 1 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Etihad FC | KB Ribe | Kunst 1 | 0-2 | |
138500 | 1 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 13:30 | 11. A | A. | Fremad Forsing | Turan F.C. | Kunst 1 | 4-1 | |
135733 | 1 | Man | 15-04-19 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | TTSK | Bane-12 | 1-0 | |
135735 | 2 | Ons | 17-04-19 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | BK Kapow | Bane-15 | 3-2 | |
138503 | 2 | Tor | 18-04-19 | 13:30 | 11. A | A. | Fremad Forsing | Fælledens BK | Kunst 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
135738 | 2 | Man | 22-04-19 | 12:20 | 11. Mester | Mester | BK Sømændene | Svendborg FC | Kunst 1 | 0-3 | |
135741 | 3 | Ons | 24-04-19 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | SBV09 | Bane-12 | 1-5 | |
138507 | 3 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | Turan F.C. | Kunst 1 | 1-2 | |
138506 | 3 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 13:30 | 11. A | A. | Fremad Forsing | Panum SK | Kunst 1 | 1-2 | |
135743 | 3 | Tir | 30-04-19 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | Cph. Celtic 1. | Bane-15 | 2-1 | |
135746 | 4 | Lør | 04-05-19 | 13:35 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | Lejre FC | Bane-12 | 0-2 | |
138511 | 4 | Man | 06-05-19 | 18:00 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | Fremad Forsing | Bane-15 | 3-0 | |
135685 | 1 | Ons | 08-05-19 | 18:00 | 11. Pokal | 1. Runde | Lejre FC | Fremad Forsing | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
135684 | 1 | Ons | 08-05-19 | 18:00 | 11. Pokal | 1. Runde | Turan F.C. | BK Kapow | Bane-15 | 1-2 | |
135753 | 5 | Lør | 11-05-19 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Etihad FC | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kunst 1 | 2-1 | |
135761 | 6 | Fre | 17-05-19 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | SBV09 | Bane-15 | 2-8 | |
135759 | 6 | Fre | 17-05-19 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | BK Sømændene | Etihad FC | Bane-15 | 5-4 | |
135763 | 6 | Man | 20-05-19 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | Maskinen | Bane-15 | 1-6 | |
135764 | 7 | Man | 27-05-19 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | BK Sømændene | Lejre FC | Bane-15 | 1-2 | |
138519 | 7 | Man | 27-05-19 | 19:45 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | Panum SK | Bane-15 | 3-4 | |
135774 | 8 | Man | 03-06-19 | 19:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | BK Sømændene | Bane-15 | 0-3 | |
135697 | 1 | Ons | 05-06-19 | 18:00 | 11. Pokal | 2. Runde | SBV09 | Lejre FC | Bane-12 | 8-3 | |
135698 | 1 | Ons | 05-06-19 | 19:45 | 11. Pokal | 2. Runde | Maskinen | Zebra 2.0 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
135696 | 1 | Ons | 05-06-19 | 18:00 | 11. Pokal | 2. Runde | Cph. Celtic 1. | KB Ribe | Bane-15 | 5-2 | |
135695 | 1 | Ons | 05-06-19 | 19:45 | 11. Pokal | 2. Runde | BK Kapow | Svendborg FC | Bane-15 | 2-4 | |
135780 | 9 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | Maskinen | Kunst 1 | 0-5 | |
135765 | 7 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Etihad FC | TTSK | Kunst 1 | 1-7 | |
138526 | 9 | Tir | 11-06-19 | 18:00 | 11. A | A. | Fremad Forsing | Voldens IF | Bane-15 | 0-3 | HHT |
135782 | 10 | Lør | 15-06-19 | 11:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | Lejre FC | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
138527 | 10 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 12:30 | 11. A | A. | Fremad Forsing | Zebra 2.0 | Kunst 1 | 5-3 | |
138529 | 10 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 14:15 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | Fælledens BK | Kunst 1 | 6-3 | |
135786 | 10 | Man | 17-06-19 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | TTSK | Bane-15 | 2-3 | |
135791 | 11 | Lør | 22-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | KB Ribe | Kunst 1 | 0-0 | |
138530 | 11 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Fremad Forsing | Turan F.C. | Bane-12 | 1-4 | |
135789 | 11 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Etihad FC | BK Kapow | Bane-12 | 4-3 | |
138531 | 11 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | Zebra 2.0 | Bane-15 | 4-1 | |
135792 | 11 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | BK Sømændene | Cph. Celtic 1. | Bane-15 | 1-3 | |
135771 | 8 | Man | 12-08-19 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | Etihad FC | Bane-15 | 4-4 | |
135798 | 12 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 11:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | BK Sømændene | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
135795 | 12 | Søn | 18-08-19 | 11:20 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | Etihad FC | Kunst 1 | 5-1 | |
138533 | 12 | Ons | 21-08-19 | 18:00 | 11. A | A. | Fremad Forsing | Fælledens BK | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |