Kampprogram
Kløvermarken 11 (1380)
Periode: 21-08-2018 til 21-02-2019
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
132298 | 1 | Ons | 22-08-18 | 18:00 | 11. Pokal | Semi F-11 | SBV09 | Lejre FC | Bane -21 | 4-2 | |
133870 | 17 | Søn | 02-09-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | DJAF | Kunst 1 | 2-7 | |
133873 | 17 | Søn | 02-09-18 | 13:20 | 11. A | A. | FBK | Panum SK | Kunst 1 | 1-1 | |
133587 | 14 | Man | 03-09-18 | 17:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | BK Kapow | Bane 16 | 2-1 | |
133588 | 14 | Man | 03-09-18 | 19:35 | 11. Mester | Mester | BK Sømændene | KB Ribe | Kunst 1 | 1-2 | |
133911 | 24 | Ons | 05-09-18 | 17:30 | 11. A | A. | Turan F.C. | ABC | Bane 16 | 3-0 | UHT |
133882 | 19 | Søn | 16-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | Etihad FC | Bane -21 | 2-1 | |
133915 | 24 | Ons | 19-09-18 | 17:30 | 11. A | A. | DJAF | FBK | Bane-15 | 1-1 | |
133887 | 20 | Søn | 23-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Etihad FC | ABC | Bane-12 | 4-2 | |
133886 | 20 | Søn | 23-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | FBK | Cph. Celtic-2 | Bane-12 | 3-2 | |
133890 | 20 | Søn | 23-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | De Røde Djævle | Fælledens BK | Bane-15 | 4-1 | |
133608 | 17 | Man | 24-09-18 | 17:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | EFE | Bane-12 | 1-2 | |
133609 | 17 | Tir | 25-09-18 | 17:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | BK Sømændene | Svendborg FC | Bane-15 | 1-2 | |
133579 | 12 | Ons | 26-09-18 | 17:15 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | Fremad Forsing | Bane-12 | 1-0 | |
133914 | 24 | Ons | 26-09-18 | 17:15 | 11. A | A. | De Røde Djævle | Etihad FC | Bane-15 | 4-0 | |
133894 | 21 | Lør | 29-09-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | Turan F.C. | Bane-12 | 2-3 | |
133897 | 21 | Lør | 29-09-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | DJAF | De Røde Djævle | Bane-15 | 0-3 | HHT |
133613 | 18 | Lør | 29-09-18 | 13:20 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | BK Kapow | Bane-15 | 2-3 | |
133612 | 18 | Søn | 30-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Fremad Forsing | SBV09 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
133614 | 18 | Søn | 30-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | SC Boca Vista | Bane-12 | 2-2 | |
133898 | 22 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Etihad FC | Cph. Celtic-2 | Bane-12 | 3-2 | |
133901 | 22 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | De Røde Djævle | Turan F.C. | Bane-12 | 1-2 | |
133906 | 23 | Lør | 13-10-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | Voldens IF | Lejre FC | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
133909 | 23 | Lør | 13-10-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | FBK | Fælledens BK | Bane-15 | 1-0 | |
133908 | 23 | Lør | 13-10-18 | 13:20 | 11. A | A. | Etihad FC | Panum SK | Bane-15 | 2-1 | |
133625 | 20 | Søn | 14-10-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | KB Ribe | Bane-12 | 3-0 | |
133916 | 25 | Søn | 21-10-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Turan F.C. | FBK | Bane-12 | 2-0 | |
133922 | 26 | Lør | 27-10-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Turan F.C. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Bane-12 | 6-1 | |
133927 | 26 | Lør | 27-10-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | De Røde Djævle | FBK | Bane-15 | 6-0 | |
133634 | 22 | Lør | 27-10-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kunst 2 | 1-4 | |
133639 | 22 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | BK Sømændene | Maskinen | Kunst 2 | 3-5 | |