Kampprogram
Ryparken (1300)
Periode: 18-04-2019 til 18-10-2019
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
135736 | 2 | Lør | 20-04-19 | 12:40 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | SBV09 | Kunst 3. | 5-5 | |
137460 | 3 | Lør | 20-04-19 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | S.S. Tore | Kunst 3. | 1-6 | |
135395 | 3 | Fre | 26-04-19 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | Hybris | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
136413 | 5 | Fre | 26-04-19 | 18:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | KAFF | Kunst 3. | 4-4 | |
135875 | 3 | Fre | 26-04-19 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | FC Wooloo | Kunst 3. | 2-4 | |
135745 | 3 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Lejre FC | Etihad FC | Kunst 3. | 8-3 | |
136280 | 5 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | FC Horn | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
137466 | 4 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | LF ReUnited | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
136539 | 4 | Fre | 03-05-19 | 18:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Sideline FC | Giovani Calcio | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
135113 | 3 | Fre | 03-05-19 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | SUPER | BK Thor | FC Retro | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
135229 | 5 | Fre | 03-05-19 | 19:10 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Freon | BKC | Kunst 3. | 6-0 | |
138379 | 2 | Fre | 03-05-19 | 19:10 | 7. D. | D-3. | ABC | Bacchus BK | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
135747 | 4 | Lør | 04-05-19 | 12:40 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | Etihad FC | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
136419 | 6 | Lør | 04-05-19 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | Yu-98 | Kunst 3. | 2-4 | |
136561 | 7 | Fre | 10-05-19 | 18:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Sideline FC | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 3. | 1-3 | |
135409 | 5 | Fre | 10-05-19 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | Stokehagen FC | Kunst 3. | 3-3 | |
135893 | 6 | Fre | 10-05-19 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | Kbh Chang | Kunst 3. | 0-6 | |
135752 | 5 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Lejre FC | Maskinen | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
138384 | 3 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-3. | ABC | Real Renten | Kunst 3. | 1-6 | |
137476 | 6 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | Grøn Omstilling | Kunst 3. | 2-3 | |
136425 | 7 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | MAXIMA | Kunst 3. | 5-2 | |
136292 | 7 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | Football Club ØZ | Kunst 3. | 4-1 | |
138375 | 2 | Søn | 19-05-19 | 11:30 | 7. D. | D-3. | Nørreport PDF | FC Patrick 1992 | Kunst 3. | 9-0 | |
136567 | 8 | Fre | 24-05-19 | 18:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Sideline FC | Fionias Engle | Kunst 3. | 2-4 | |
135133 | 7 | Fre | 24-05-19 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | SUPER | BK Thor | Tempo | Kunst 3. | 2-6 | |
135903 | 8 | Fre | 24-05-19 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | OA | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | |
136304 | 9 | Lør | 25-05-19 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | Boldklubben Olivia | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | |
136437 | 9 | Lør | 25-05-19 | 12:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | FC Foreigners | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
136438 | 9 | Lør | 25-05-19 | 13:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | FC Bosna. | Kunst 3. | 0-2 | |
138400 | 6 | Søn | 26-05-19 | 11:30 | 7. D. | D-3. | ABC | FC Patrick 1992 | Kunst 3. | 4-0 | |
135912 | 9 | Fre | 31-05-19 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | Samsø | Kunst 3. | 2-3 | |
136577 | 10 | Fre | 31-05-19 | 19:10 | 7. B. | B-1. | Sideline FC | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 3. | 5-2 | |
135775 | 8 | Søn | 02-06-19 | 12:40 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
137497 | 9 | Søn | 02-06-19 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | Christiane IF | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
135143 | 9 | Fre | 07-06-19 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | SUPER | BK Thor | Fox United | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
135425 | 8 | Fre | 07-06-19 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | LOZ FC | Kunst 3. | 6-3 | |
135914 | 10 | Fre | 07-06-19 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | Den Frie Forening | Kunst 3. | 2-3 | |
135245 | 9 | Fre | 07-06-19 | 19:10 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Freon | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 3. | 1-4 | |
135776 | 9 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Lejre FC | BK Kapow | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
138414 | 8 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-3. | Nørreport PDF | Real Renten | Kunst 3. | 5-1 | |
136449 | 11 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | Loose Cannons | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
136316 | 11 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | DD formerly known as BJ | Kunst 3. | 4-3 | |
135923 | 11 | Fre | 14-06-19 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | FC 7400 | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
135432 | 9 | Fre | 14-06-19 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | FC Konkret | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
135253 | 11 | Fre | 14-06-19 | 19:10 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Freon | FC Gaulois | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
135785 | 10 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 12:20 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | BK Sømændene | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | |
136458 | 12 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | Hvidovre 2. P. | Kunst 3. | 0-5 | |
138421 | 9 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-3. | ABC | Bona Fide 2012 | Kunst 3. | 7-3 | |
137509 | 11 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | FFa06 | Kunst 3. | 1-4 | |
135153 | 11 | Fre | 21-06-19 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | SUPER | BK Thor | Trianglen | Kunst 3. | 0-4 | |
135436 | 10 | Fre | 21-06-19 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | Førsteholdet | Kunst 3. | 3-4 | |
135788 | 11 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Lejre FC | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 3. | 0-2 | |
136256 | 1 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | FC Gaulois | Kunst 3. | 8-3 | |
136389 | 1 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | Hafnia Sports Club | Kunst 3. | 9-2 | |
136452 | 11 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | KAFF | Kunst 3. | 2-4 | |
137515 | 12 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | Tempo | Kunst 3. | 0-5 | |
138426 | 10 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 15:15 | 7. D. | D-3. | Nørreport PDF | ABC | Kunst 3. | 4-1 | |
136333 | 13 | Søn | 11-08-19 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | Manschaft | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
135261 | 13 | Fre | 16-08-19 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Freon | OBOB | Kunst 3. | 4-3 | |
135936 | 13 | Fre | 16-08-19 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | Haveje IF | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
136470 | 14 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | MAXIMA | Kunst 3. | 4-1 | |
136588 | 12 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | Sideline FC | Otto 2010 | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
136471 | 14 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 12:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | Spielmachers | Kunst 3. | 2-5 | |
138439 | 12 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 12:40 | 7. D. | D-3. | ABC | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
138435 | 12 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 13:50 | 7. D. | D-3. | Nørreport PDF | F.C TIPONI | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
135456 | 13 | Fre | 23-08-19 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | Røde Regnbue | Kunst 3. | 1-6 | |
135805 | 13 | Søn | 25-08-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Lejre FC | TTSK | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | |
136340 | 15 | Søn | 25-08-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | FC Island | Kunst 3. | 4-8 | |
135269 | 15 | Fre | 30-08-19 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Freon | FC Internationale | Kunst 3. | 5-1 | |
135949 | 15 | Fre | 30-08-19 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | Rio København | Kunst 3. | 6-3 | |
135808 | 14 | Lør | 31-08-19 | 12:40 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
136480 | 16 | Lør | 31-08-19 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | Loose Cannons | Kunst 3. | 2-6 | |
136600 | 14 | Lør | 31-08-19 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | Sideline FC | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 3. | 6-0 | |
135954 | 16 | Fre | 06-09-19 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | Fodbold Bulldogs | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
136352 | 17 | Fre | 06-09-19 | 19:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | Streetmanager | Kunst 3. | 5-2 | |
135812 | 15 | Søn | 08-09-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Lejre FC | KB Ribe | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
136485 | 17 | Søn | 08-09-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | De Grønne Bude | Kunst 3. | 6-3 | |
137537 | 16 | Søn | 08-09-19 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | FC Ellas | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
138447 | 14 | Søn | 08-09-19 | 15:15 | 7. D. | D-3. | Nørreport PDF | Fodboldskolen | Kunst 3. | 0-5 | |
136610 | 16 | Fre | 13-09-19 | 18:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Sideline FC | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Kunst 3. | 8-2 | |
135277 | 17 | Fre | 13-09-19 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Freon | FC Fireballs | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
136490 | 18 | Fre | 13-09-19 | 19:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | Spielmachers | Kunst 3. | 1-3 | |
136473 | 15 | Fre | 13-09-19 | 19:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | FC Berlusconi | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
135183 | 17 | Fre | 20-09-19 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | SUPER | BK Thor | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
135964 | 18 | Fre | 20-09-19 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | ABC | Los Pumas | Kunst 3. | 0-2 | |
136364 | 19 | Fre | 20-09-19 | 19:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | BKC | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
135829 | 17 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 11:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | KB Ribe | Kunst 3. | 5-1 | |
135824 | 17 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Lejre FC | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
137547 | 18 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | FC Passion IF | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
136497 | 19 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | Dendermonde | Kunst 3. | 8-2 | |
136500 | 19 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | Hafnia Sports Club | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
135486 | 18 | Fre | 27-09-19 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | DBE 2011 | Kunst 3. | 3-6 | |
136621 | 17 | Fre | 27-09-19 | 19:10 | 7. B. | B-1. | Sideline FC | Ålenes FF | Kunst 3. | 0-5 | |
135830 | 18 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Lejre FC | BK Sømændene | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
137555 | 19 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | Partizan Kaukasus | Kunst 3. | 1-4 | |
138461 | 16 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 12:20 | 7. D. | D-3. | ABC | Fodboldskolen | Kunst 3. | 1-11 | |
135193 | 19 | Fre | 04-10-19 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | SUPER | BK Thor | HCBC | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
136638 | 20 | Fre | 04-10-19 | 18:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Sideline FC | Pulat-Okin | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
135285 | 19 | Fre | 04-10-19 | 19:10 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Freon | BKC | Kunst 3. | 4-1 | |
138471 | 18 | Fre | 04-10-19 | 19:10 | 7. D. | D-3. | ABC | F.C TIPONI | Kunst 3. | 0-8 | |
135836 | 19 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Lejre FC | SBV09 | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
138474 | 18 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-3. | Nørreport PDF | Bona Fide 2012 | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
136509 | 21 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | Hvidovre 2. P. | Kunst 3. | 8-4 | |
136511 | 21 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | FC Berlusconi | Kunst 3. | 6-0 | |
136409 | 4 | Fre | 11-10-19 | 18:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | De Grønne Bude | FC Foreigners | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
135846 | 20 | Lør | 12-10-19 | 12:40 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | Svendborg FC | Kunst 3. | 1-0 | |
137568 | 21 | Lør | 12-10-19 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | Søgård FC | Muchachos Del Fidel | Kunst 3. | 3-3 | |
135469 | 15 | Fre | 18-10-19 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | Klub Hygge | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |