Kampprogram
Ryparken (1300)
Periode: 22-07-2018 til 22-01-2019
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
130501 | 13 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | ABC | Tempo | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | |
131694 | 14 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 18:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | Spurvene | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
131829 | 14 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 19:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | FC Foreigners | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
131317 | 13 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 19:10 | 7. Veteran. | SUPER | BK Thor | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 3. | 9-2 | |
132092 | 14 | Lør | 18-08-18 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sideline FC | Landsholdet | Kunst 3. | 1-4 | |
134121 | 11 | Lør | 18-08-18 | 13:50 | 7. D. | D-4. | Hovedstadens Helte | RC Deportivo Delirium | Kunst 3. | 5-2 | |
133860 | 15 | Søn | 19-08-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Lejre FC | Etihad FC | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | |
133861 | 15 | Søn | 19-08-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Pink Panthers | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
130508 | 14 | Fre | 24-08-18 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | FC Konkret | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
131171 | 15 | Fre | 24-08-18 | 19:10 | 7. Veteran. | M. | FC Freon | FC Gaulois | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
133574 | 12 | Lør | 25-08-18 | 11:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | EFE | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kunst 3. | 0-0 | |
133867 | 16 | Søn | 26-08-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | ABC | Cph. Celtic-2 | Kunst 3. | 2-3 | |
133863 | 16 | Søn | 26-08-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | De Røde Djævle | OA | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
131839 | 16 | Fre | 31-08-18 | 18:00 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | Overformynderiet FF | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
130514 | 15 | Fre | 31-08-18 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | ABC | FC Konkret | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | |
130513 | 15 | Fre | 31-08-18 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | Hybris | Kunst 3. | 1-4 | |
131711 | 16 | Lør | 01-09-18 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | Boldklubben H | Kunst 3. | 7-4 | |
132102 | 16 | Lør | 01-09-18 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sideline FC | Evil Foot United | Kunst 3. | 1-5 | |
132410 | 16 | Lør | 01-09-18 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | De Grønne Bude | Pulat-Okin | Kunst 3. | 8-2 | |
133869 | 17 | Søn | 02-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | ABC | Fælledens BK | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | |
133586 | 14 | Søn | 02-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | EFE | SBV09 | Kunst 3. | 4-0 | |
133872 | 17 | Søn | 02-09-18 | 13:30 | 11. A | A. | Lejre FC | Pink Panthers | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
132421 | 17 | Fre | 07-09-18 | 18:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | De Grønne Bude | SC Lolland | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
130518 | 16 | Fre | 07-09-18 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | Førsteholdet | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
132113 | 17 | Fre | 07-09-18 | 19:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sideline FC | BK Offsidefælden | Kunst 3. | 2-3 | |
131184 | 17 | Fre | 07-09-18 | 19:10 | 7. Veteran. | M. | FC Freon | FC Mangfoldigt | Kunst 3. | 0-7 | |
133878 | 18 | Lør | 08-09-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | Lejre FC | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 3. | 8-2 | |
134143 | 14 | Lør | 08-09-18 | 13:15 | 7. D. | D-4. | Hovedstadens Helte | FC Patrick 1992 | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
133596 | 15 | Søn | 09-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | KB Ribe | Maskinen | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
131203 | 20 | Fre | 14-09-18 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | M. | FC Freon | B 1978 | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
130526 | 17 | Fre | 14-09-18 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | ABC | DBE 2011 | Kunst 3. | 1-3 | |
130662 | 18 | Fre | 14-09-18 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | LOZ FC | OA | Kunst 3. | 4-0 | |
133881 | 19 | Lør | 15-09-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | ABC | FBK | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
133598 | 16 | Lør | 15-09-18 | 13:20 | 11. Mester | Mester | BK Sømændene | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
133603 | 16 | Søn | 16-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | EFE | Svendborg FC | Kunst 3. | 0-2 | |
133601 | 16 | Søn | 16-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | BK Kapow | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
131196 | 19 | Fre | 21-09-18 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | M. | FC Freon | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 3. | 0-0 | |
130531 | 18 | Fre | 21-09-18 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | ABC | Hybris | Kunst 3. | 3-3 | |
130528 | 18 | Fre | 21-09-18 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | Fusion 06 | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
131861 | 19 | Lør | 22-09-18 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | Giovani Calcio | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
131723 | 18 | Lør | 22-09-18 | 12:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | Loose Cannons | Kunst 3. | 1-7 | |
133888 | 20 | Søn | 23-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Lejre FC | Turan F.C. | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
130538 | 19 | Fre | 28-09-18 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | FC Pastis | Kunst 3. | 3-5 | |
132438 | 20 | Fre | 28-09-18 | 18:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | De Grønne Bude | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | |
130552 | 22 | Fre | 28-09-18 | 19:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | ABC | Fusion 06 | Kunst 3. | 4-1 | |
132130 | 20 | Fre | 28-09-18 | 19:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sideline FC | LF ReUnited | Kunst 3. | 4-4 | |
133615 | 18 | Lør | 29-09-18 | 11:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | EFE | BK Sømændene | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
133611 | 18 | Lør | 29-09-18 | 13:20 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | Zebra 2.0 | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
131867 | 20 | Søn | 30-09-18 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | FC Gaulois | Kunst 3. | 0-2 | |
134157 | 17 | Søn | 30-09-18 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-4. | Hovedstadens Helte | FC Sportsudvalget | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
131208 | 21 | Fre | 05-10-18 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | M. | FC Freon | Vesterbro 99 | Kunst 3. | 1-3 | |
131732 | 20 | Fre | 05-10-18 | 18:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | MAXIMA | Kunst 3. | 4-4 | |
132400 | 14 | Fre | 05-10-18 | 19:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | De Grønne Bude | FC Wilson | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
131873 | 21 | Fre | 05-10-18 | 19:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | KAFF | Kunst 3. | 0-4 | |
133619 | 19 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | EFE | Kunst 3. | 5-1 | |
130549 | 21 | Fre | 12-10-18 | 18:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Wiseguys | Vikingen | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
134169 | 19 | Fre | 12-10-18 | 18:00 | 7. D. | D-4. | Hovedstadens Helte | Padborg Idrætsklub | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
132143 | 22 | Fre | 12-10-18 | 19:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sideline FC | Menerfirs | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
131220 | 23 | Fre | 12-10-18 | 19:10 | 7. Veteran. | M. | FC Freon | OBOB | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
133624 | 20 | Søn | 14-10-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | EFE | FC Misbrugsportalen | Kunst 3. | 3-5 | |
133904 | 23 | Søn | 14-10-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | ABC | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 3. | 2-4 | |
131878 | 22 | Fre | 19-10-18 | 18:00 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Telerepair | Football Club ØZ | Kunst 3. | 3-3 | |
131368 | 22 | Fre | 19-10-18 | 19:10 | 7. Veteran. | SUPER | BK Thor | FC Roar | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
133632 | 21 | Lør | 20-10-18 | 12:40 | 11. Mester | Mester | Maskinen | Svendborg FC | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
132451 | 22 | Lør | 20-10-18 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | De Grønne Bude | Streetmanager | Kunst 3. | 2-4 | |
131744 | 22 | Lør | 20-10-18 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | Yu-98 | FC Berlusconi | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
133919 | 25 | Søn | 21-10-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | ABC | Lejre FC | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
133636 | 22 | Fre | 26-10-18 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | EFE | BK Kapow | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |
134181 | 21 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 11:45 | 7. D. | D-4. | Hovedstadens Helte | Aktuar FF | Kunst 3. | 1-6 | |