Kampprogram
Valby idrætspark 11 (1410)
Periode: 21-02-2019 til 21-08-2019
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
135731 | 1 | Man | 08-04-19 | 18:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Cph. Celtic 1. | SBV09 | Bane 6. | 2-3 | |
138502 | 1 | Ons | 10-04-19 | 18:00 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | Fælledens BK | Bane 4 | 1-6 | |
135732 | 1 | Lør | 13-04-19 | 13:20 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | BK Sømændene | Bane 6. | 2-3 | |
138505 | 2 | Man | 22-04-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Zebra 2.0 | Turan F.C. | Bane 2 | 2-0 | |
135737 | 2 | Man | 22-04-19 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Cph. Celtic 1. | SC Boca Vista | Bane 6. | 2-1 | |
138504 | 2 | Man | 22-04-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | Voldens IF | Bane 6. | 0-6 | |
135742 | 3 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 12:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | Maskinen | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-0 | |
138508 | 3 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 14:15 | 11. A | A. | Zebra 2.0 | Fælledens BK | Valby Kunst 4. | 9-1 | |
138509 | 4 | Søn | 05-05-19 | 12:00 | 11. A | A. | Zebra 2.0 | Panum SK | Bane 2 | 4-1 | |
138510 | 4 | Søn | 05-05-19 | 12:00 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Turan F.C. | Bane 6. | 1-3 | |
135748 | 4 | Søn | 05-05-19 | 13:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Cph. Celtic 1. | BK Kapow | Bane 6. | 2-3 | |
134792 | 5 | Man | 06-05-19 | | 7. Master | SUPER | Cph. Celtic | Oversidder | Bane 1. | | |
138512 | 5 | Lør | 11-05-19 | 12:00 | 11. A | A. | Zebra 2.0 | Fremad Forsing | Valby Kunst 4. | 3-0 | UHT |
138513 | 5 | Lør | 11-05-19 | 13:45 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | Turan F.C. | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-3 | HHT |
138514 | 5 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Voldens IF | Bane 6. | 0-3 | HHT |
135756 | 5 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | Svendborg FC | Bane 6. | 1-3 | |
138517 | 6 | Lør | 18-05-19 | 13:50 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Panum SK | Valby Kunst 4. | 2-4 | |
138516 | 6 | Søn | 19-05-19 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Zebra 2.0 | Voldens IF | Bane 6. | 1-0 | |
138515 | 6 | Søn | 19-05-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Turan F.C. | Fremad Forsing | Bane 6. | 5-2 | |
135758 | 6 | Man | 20-05-19 | 19:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Cph. Celtic 1. | Lejre FC | Bane 6. | 1-2 | |
138518 | 7 | Lør | 25-05-19 | 13:50 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Fremad Forsing | Valby Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
135768 | 7 | Lør | 25-05-19 | 12:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Cph. Celtic 1. | KB Ribe | Valby Kunst 4. | 3-0 | UHT |
138520 | 7 | Lør | 25-05-19 | 13:50 | 11. A | A. | Turan F.C. | Zebra 2.0 | Valby Kunst 4. | 3-1 | |
138522 | 8 | Søn | 02-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Turan F.C. | Voldens IF | Bane 1. | 1-0 | |
135772 | 8 | Søn | 02-06-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | BK Kapow | Bane 1. | 0-3 | HHT |
138521 | 8 | Søn | 02-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | Fremad Forsing | Bane 2 | 5-1 | |
138523 | 8 | Søn | 02-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Zebra 2.0 | Bane 6. | 2-7 | |
138525 | 9 | Man | 10-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Turan F.C. | Fælledens BK | Bane 2 | 2-4 | |
138524 | 9 | Man | 10-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | Zebra 2.0 | Bane 6. | 1-2 | |
135779 | 9 | Man | 10-06-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | KB Ribe | Bane 6. | 2-1 | |
138528 | 10 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Turan F.C. | Panum SK | Bane 6. | 1-0 | |
135783 | 10 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 13:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | Etihad FC | Bane 6. | 3-4 | |
138532 | 11 | Lør | 22-06-19 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | Fælledens BK | Bane 6. | 3-0 | UHT |