Kampprogram
Valby idrætspark 11 (1410)
Periode: 24-06-2018 til 24-12-2018
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
133844 | 13 | Søn | 24-06-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Turan F.C. | Bane 6. | 3-1 | |
133846 | 13 | Søn | 24-06-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | OA | Pink Panthers | Bane 6. | 1-4 | |
133850 | 14 | Søn | 12-08-18 | 12:30 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | ABC | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-3 | HHT |
133852 | 14 | Søn | 12-08-18 | 14:15 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Turan F.C. | Valby Kunst 4. | 3-1 | |
133856 | 15 | Søn | 19-08-18 | 12:30 | 11. A | A. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Panum SK | Valby Kunst 3. | 1-6 | |
133859 | 15 | Søn | 19-08-18 | 14:15 | 11. A | A. | OA | FBK | Valby Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
132299 | 1 | Ons | 22-08-18 | 18:00 | 11. Pokal | Semi F-11 | FC Misbrugspotalen | Zebra 2.0 | Bane 1. | 3-0 | UHT |
133866 | 16 | Lør | 25-08-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | FBK | Etihad FC | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-3 | HHT |
133865 | 16 | Lør | 25-08-18 | 13:20 | 11. A | A. | DJAF | Pink Panthers | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-3 | HHT |
133864 | 16 | Søn | 26-08-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Lejre FC | Bane 2 | 0-2 | |
133862 | 16 | Søn | 26-08-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | Turan F.C. | Bane 2 | 0-3 | |
133575 | 12 | Søn | 26-08-18 | 13:40 | 11. Mester | Mester | Svendborg FC | Zebra 2.0 | Valby Kunst 3. | 5-1 | |
133578 | 12 | Søn | 26-08-18 | 15:25 | 11. Mester | Mester | FC Misbrugsportalen | KB Ribe | Valby Kunst 4. | 2-1 | |
133591 | 14 | Søn | 02-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Zebra 2.0 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Bane 2 | 2-0 | |
133871 | 17 | Søn | 02-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | OA | Etihad FC | Bane 2 | 0-3 | HHT |
133868 | 17 | Søn | 02-09-18 | 13:40 | 11. A | A. | Cph. Celtic-2 | De Røde Djævle | Valby Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
133876 | 18 | Lør | 08-09-18 | 15:00 | 11. A | A. | FBK | Voldens IF | Valby Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
133874 | 18 | Søn | 09-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Cph. Celtic-2 | Bane 2 | 2-2 | |
133592 | 15 | Søn | 09-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Cph. Celtic-1 | Svendborg FC | Valby Kunst 4. | 3-3 | |
133593 | 15 | Søn | 09-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | Zebra 2.0 | BK Sømændene | Valby Kunst 4. | 2-1 | |
132309 | 1 | Tor | 13-09-18 | 18:00 | 11. Pokal | Finale-11 | SBV09 | FC Misbrugsportalen | STADION BANE | 5-2 | |
133880 | 19 | Lør | 15-09-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | Cph. Celtic-2 | DJAF | Bane 2 | 3-0 | UHT |
133599 | 16 | Søn | 16-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | Zebra 2.0 | Valby Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
133600 | 16 | Søn | 16-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | FC Misbrugsportalen | SBV09 | Valby Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
133885 | 19 | Man | 17-09-18 | 17:15 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | De Røde Djævle | Bane 6. | 0-0 | |
133590 | 14 | Ons | 19-09-18 | 17:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | FC Misbrugsportalen | Maskinen | Bane 4 | 0-1 | |
133604 | 17 | Søn | 23-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Cph. Celtic-1 | SC Boca Vista | Bane 2 | 0-0 | |
133891 | 20 | Søn | 23-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | DJAF | Bane 6. | 3-0 | UHT |
133605 | 17 | Man | 24-09-18 | 17:15 | 11. Mester | Mester | Zebra 2.0 | FC Misbrugsportalen | Bane 6. | 1-7 | |
133577 | 12 | Ons | 26-09-18 | 17:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | BK Kapow | Bane 4 | 1-2 | |
133892 | 21 | Søn | 30-09-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Lejre FC | Bane 6. | 0-3 | |
133895 | 21 | Søn | 30-09-18 | 11:45 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Panum SK | Bane 6. | 1-4 | |
133610 | 18 | Man | 01-10-18 | 17:15 | 11. Mester | Mester | FC Misbrugsportalen | Cph. Celtic-1 | Bane 6. | 2-2 | |
133620 | 19 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | FC Misbrugsportalen | Svendborg FC | Bane 6. | 4-4 | |
133621 | 19 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | BK Sømændene | Bane 6. | 0-3 | |
133616 | 19 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | Cph. Celtic-1 | BK Kapow | Valby Kunst 4. | 3-5 | |
133900 | 22 | Man | 08-10-18 | 17:00 | 11. A | A. | Panum SK | Voldens IF | Bane 6. | 3-1 | |
133627 | 20 | Fre | 12-10-18 | 17:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | Maskinen | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-3 | |
133877 | 18 | Tir | 16-10-18 | 19:35 | 11. A | A. | Etihad FC | Turan F.C. | Valby Kunst 3. | 1-3 | |
133917 | 25 | Lør | 20-10-18 | 11:30 | 11. A | A. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Voldens IF | Bane 6. | 3-0 | UHT |
133629 | 21 | Lør | 20-10-18 | 13:20 | 11. Mester | Mester | Zebra 2.0 | KB Ribe | Bane 6. | 0-3 | HHT |
133631 | 21 | Søn | 21-10-18 | 10:00 | 11. Mester | Mester | FC Misbrugsportalen | BK Sømændene | Valby Kunst 4. | 4-0 | |
133633 | 21 | Søn | 21-10-18 | 11:45 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | EFE | Valby Kunst 4. | 4-2 | |
133585 | 13 | Tir | 23-10-18 | 17:30 | 11. Mester | Mester | Cph. Celtic-1 | Maskinen | Valby Kunst 3. | 3-4 | |
133638 | 22 | Lør | 27-10-18 | 13:20 | 11. Mester | Mester | SC Boca Vista | FC Misbrugsportalen | Valby Kunst 3. | 3-3 | |
133926 | 26 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 10:00 | 11. A | A. | Fælledens BK | Etihad FC | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-3 | HHT |
130112 | 1 | Lør | 03-11-18 | 13:30 | 11. SLUTSPIL | 11. SLUTSPIL | EFE | Etihad FC | Valby Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |