Kampnr.
|
Dato
|
Hjemmehold
|
Udehold
|
Spillested / bane
|
Resultat
|
|
126305
|
05-04-17
kl. 17:15
|
Pulat-Okin
|
FC Gaulois
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
3 - 3
|
|
126304
|
05-04-17
kl. 17:15
|
B 1901, København
|
B 1978
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
2 - 1
|
|
126306
|
05-04-17
kl. 18:25
|
Vigerslev BK
|
OBOB
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
3 - 2
|
|
126307
|
05-04-17
kl. 19:35
|
FC Internationale
|
BK Thor
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
0 - 2
|
|
126309
|
11-04-17
kl. 18:25
|
OBOB
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
|
1 - 1
|
|
126312
|
18-04-17
kl. 17:15
|
B 1901, København
|
OBOB
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
|
2 - 3
|
|
126314
|
18-04-17
kl. 18:25
|
Vigerslev BK
|
FC Internationale
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
4 - 1
|
|
126313
|
18-04-17
kl. 19:35
|
Pulat-Okin
|
BK Thor
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
2 - 3
|
|
126315
|
19-04-17
kl. 17:15
|
FC Gaulois
|
B 1978
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
2 - 1
|
|
126319
|
24-04-17
kl. 17:15
|
FC Gaulois
|
OBOB
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
1 - 1
|
|
126317
|
24-04-17
kl. 18:25
|
FC Internationale
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
4 - 2
|
|
126318
|
26-04-17
kl. 18:00
|
B 1978
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
|
1 - 2
|
|
126316
|
28-04-17
kl. 19:10
|
BK Thor
|
B 1901, København
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 6
|
|
126310
|
01-05-17
kl. 19:35
|
Vigerslev BK
|
BK Thor
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
6 - 3
|
|
126320
|
04-05-17
kl. 17:15
|
B 1901, København
|
FC Internationale
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
|
8 - 1
|
|
126321
|
05-05-17
kl. 17:15
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
0 - 6
|
|
126322
|
05-05-17
kl. 17:15
|
OBOB
|
B 1978
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
2 - 3
|
|
126323
|
05-05-17
kl. 19:10
|
BK Thor
|
FC Gaulois
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
2 - 6
|
|
126327
|
09-05-17
kl. 17:15
|
FC Gaulois
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
1 - 1
|
|
126324
|
09-05-17
kl. 19:35
|
Pulat-Okin
|
B 1901, København
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
2 - 3
|
|
126326
|
10-05-17
kl. 17:15
|
OBOB
|
FC Internationale
|
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
|
3 - 3
|
|
126325
|
10-05-17
kl. 19:10
|
B 1978
|
BK Thor
|
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
|
1 - 1
|
|
126329
|
18-05-17
kl. 17:15
|
Pulat-Okin
|
B 1978
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
1 - 1
|
|
126330
|
18-05-17
kl. 18:25
|
FC Internationale
|
FC Gaulois
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
1 - 3
|
|
126328
|
18-05-17
kl. 18:25
|
B 1901, København
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
1 - 5
|
|
126331
|
19-05-17
kl. 18:00
|
BK Thor
|
OBOB
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 3
|
|
126333
|
23-05-17
kl. 17:15
|
FC Gaulois
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
3 - 3
|
|
126334
|
23-05-17
kl. 19:35
|
OBOB
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
|
0 - 1
|
|
126332
|
24-05-17
kl. 19:10
|
B 1978
|
B 1901, København
|
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
126335
|
26-05-17
kl. 18:00
|
BK Thor
|
FC Internationale
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
2 - 2
|
|
126339
|
30-05-17
kl. 17:15
|
FC Internationale
|
B 1978
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
1 - 3
|
|
126336
|
30-05-17
kl. 18:25
|
B 1901, København
|
FC Gaulois
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
|
3 - 4
|
|
126338
|
30-05-17
kl. 18:25
|
BK Thor
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
0 - 2
|
|
126337
|
30-05-17
kl. 19:35
|
Pulat-Okin
|
OBOB
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
1 - 3
|
|
126342
|
06-06-17
kl. 19:35
|
FC Internationale
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
1 - 6
|
|
126340
|
06-06-17
kl. 19:35
|
OBOB
|
B 1901, København
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
2 - 2
|
|
126343
|
07-06-17
kl. 19:10
|
B 1978
|
FC Gaulois
|
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
|
7 - 3
|
|
126341
|
09-06-17
kl. 18:00
|
BK Thor
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
4 - 1
|
|
126311
|
12-06-17
kl. 19:35
|
B 1978
|
FC Internationale
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
6 - 2
|
|
126346
|
15-06-17
kl. 18:25
|
Vigerslev BK
|
B 1978
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
0 - 2
|
|
126347
|
15-06-17
kl. 18:25
|
OBOB
|
FC Gaulois
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
|
1 - 3
|
|
126344
|
15-06-17
kl. 19:35
|
B 1901, København
|
BK Thor
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
|
3 - 4
|
|
126345
|
15-06-17
kl. 19:35
|
Pulat-Okin
|
FC Internationale
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
1 - 14
|
|
126351
|
19-06-17
kl. 19:35
|
FC Gaulois
|
BK Thor
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
4 - 0
|
|
126349
|
20-06-17
kl. 18:25
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
126348
|
20-06-17
kl. 18:25
|
FC Internationale
|
B 1901, København
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
0 - 6
|
|
126350
|
21-06-17
kl. 18:00
|
B 1978
|
OBOB
|
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
|
3 - 2
|
|
126354
|
14-08-17
kl. 18:25
|
FC Internationale
|
OBOB
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
2 - 2
|
|
126352
|
14-08-17
kl. 19:35
|
B 1901, København
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
|
2 - 2
|
|
126355
|
14-08-17
kl. 19:35
|
Vigerslev BK
|
FC Gaulois
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
0 - 0
|
|
126353
|
18-08-17
kl. 19:10
|
BK Thor
|
B 1978
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 3
|
|
126358
|
22-08-17
kl. 17:15
|
FC Gaulois
|
FC Internationale
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
|
1 - 2
|
|
126356
|
22-08-17
kl. 18:25
|
Vigerslev BK
|
B 1901, København
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
|
5 - 2
|
|
126357
|
23-08-17
kl. 18:00
|
B 1978
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
|
1 - 3
|
|
126359
|
23-08-17
kl. 19:35
|
OBOB
|
BK Thor
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
0 - 3
|
|
126361
|
29-08-17
kl. 20:45
|
Pulat-Okin
|
FC Gaulois
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
0 - 6
|
|
126360
|
31-08-17
kl. 17:15
|
B 1901, København
|
B 1978
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
3 - 4
|
|
126363
|
31-08-17
kl. 19:35
|
FC Internationale
|
BK Thor
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
2 - 4
|
|
126362
|
31-08-17
kl. 19:35
|
Vigerslev BK
|
OBOB
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
2 - 0
|
|
126367
|
06-09-17
kl. 19:10
|
B 1978
|
FC Internationale
|
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
|
1 - 1
|
|
126366
|
08-09-17
kl. 19:10
|
BK Thor
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
2 - 4
|
|
126364
|
08-09-17
kl. 19:35
|
FC Gaulois
|
B 1901, København
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
126365
|
08-09-17
kl. 19:35
|
OBOB
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
2 - 1
|
|
126371
|
13-09-17
kl. 17:15
|
FC Gaulois
|
B 1978
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
0 - 3
|
|
126370
|
13-09-17
kl. 17:15
|
Vigerslev BK
|
FC Internationale
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
3 - 3
|
|
126369
|
13-09-17
kl. 18:25
|
Pulat-Okin
|
BK Thor
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
126368
|
14-09-17
kl. 20:45
|
B 1901, København
|
OBOB
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
1 - 5
|
|
126375
|
21-09-17
kl. 17:15
|
FC Gaulois
|
OBOB
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
1 - 2
|
|
126373
|
21-09-17
kl. 19:35
|
FC Internationale
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
1 - 2
|
|
126374
|
22-09-17
kl. 17:15
|
B 1978
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
|
0 - 1
|
|
126372
|
22-09-17
kl. 19:10
|
BK Thor
|
B 1901, København
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
1 - 4
|
|
126379
|
29-09-17
kl. 18:00
|
BK Thor
|
FC Gaulois
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
4 - 4
|
|
126378
|
29-09-17
kl. 19:35
|
OBOB
|
B 1978
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
|
6 - 0
|
|
126377
|
29-09-17
kl. 19:35
|
Pulat-Okin
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
1 - 4
|
|
126376
|
29-09-17
kl. 19:35
|
B 1901, København
|
FC Internationale
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
126381
|
04-10-17
kl. 17:15
|
B 1978
|
BK Thor
|
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
126383
|
05-10-17
kl. 17:15
|
FC Gaulois
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
4 - 0
|
|
126380
|
05-10-17
kl. 19:35
|
Pulat-Okin
|
B 1901, København
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
126382
|
05-10-17
kl. 19:35
|
OBOB
|
FC Internationale
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
1 - 0
|
|
126386
|
12-10-17
kl. 18:25
|
FC Internationale
|
FC Gaulois
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
1 - 4
|
|
126385
|
12-10-17
kl. 19:35
|
Pulat-Okin
|
B 1978
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
4 - 2
|
|
126384
|
12-10-17
kl. 19:35
|
B 1901, København
|
Vigerslev BK
|
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
|
0 - 8
|
|
126387
|
13-10-17
kl. 18:00
|
BK Thor
|
OBOB
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
1 - 4
|
|
126308
|
18-10-17
kl. 18:25
|
FC Gaulois
|
B 1901, København
|
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
|
2 - 3
|
|