Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
7. D., D-2.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
133380
06-04-18
kl. 19:35
HEM
Eisbären Jurnited
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 2
133381
07-04-18
kl. 10:00
Real Renten
SK Slavia Nocturne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
HHT
133378
07-04-18
kl. 11:10
Farmors Drenge
Øster Vold FF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 1
133376
07-04-18
kl. 11:30
Dynamo Drengene
Torpedo Torstorp
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
133379
07-04-18
kl. 12:20
FC Ellas
BK Sidste Chance
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
2 - 4
133377
07-04-18
kl. 12:40
FK Saturn
Kochens Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
1 - 1
133387
12-04-18
kl. 17:15
SK Slavia Nocturne
Dynamo Drengene
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
133382
12-04-18
kl. 17:15
Torpedo Torstorp
FK Saturn
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
0 - 1
133383
12-04-18
kl. 18:25
Kochens Drenge
Farmors Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
133385
13-04-18
kl. 17:15
BK Sidste Chance
HEM
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
2 - 1
133386
13-04-18
kl. 20:45
Eisbären Jurnited
Real Renten
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
133384
14-04-18
kl. 12:40
Øster Vold FF
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
2 - 2
133388
18-04-18
kl. 17:15
Farmors Drenge
Torpedo Torstorp
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 4
133390
19-04-18
kl. 17:15
HEM
Øster Vold FF
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
1 - 0
133391
19-04-18
kl. 17:15
Real Renten
BK Sidste Chance
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
1 - 1
133392
19-04-18
kl. 18:25
SK Slavia Nocturne
Eisbären Jurnited
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
0 - 2
133389
19-04-18
kl. 18:25
FC Ellas
Kochens Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
3 - 0
133393
19-04-18
kl. 20:45
Dynamo Drengene
FK Saturn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 1
133396
23-04-18
kl. 17:15
BK Sidste Chance
Farmors Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
133397
26-04-18
kl. 20:45
Eisbären Jurnited
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 1
133398
28-04-18
kl. 10:00
SK Slavia Nocturne
HEM
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 5
133394
28-04-18
kl. 10:00
Kochens Drenge
Dynamo Drengene
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 4
133399
28-04-18
kl. 11:10
Torpedo Torstorp
Real Renten
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
2 - 5
133395
29-04-18
kl. 12:20
Øster Vold FF
FK Saturn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
6 - 2
133403
04-05-18
kl. 17:15
FC Ellas
SK Slavia Nocturne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
4 - 0
133404
04-05-18
kl. 18:25
HEM
Real Renten
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 1
133402
04-05-18
kl. 18:25
Farmors Drenge
Eisbären Jurnited
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 4
133401
04-05-18
kl. 19:35
FK Saturn
BK Sidste Chance
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 1
133405
04-05-18
kl. 19:35
Kochens Drenge
Torpedo Torstorp
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 2
133400
04-05-18
kl. 19:35
Dynamo Drengene
Øster Vold FF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
133409
10-05-18
kl. 11:10
Real Renten
FC Ellas
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 2
133408
10-05-18
kl. 12:20
SK Slavia Nocturne
Farmors Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 0
133410
12-05-18
kl. 11:10
Torpedo Torstorp
HEM
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
133411
12-05-18
kl. 12:20
Kochens Drenge
Øster Vold FF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
133406
14-05-18
kl. 18:25
BK Sidste Chance
Dynamo Drengene
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 6
133414
19-05-18
kl. 10:00
Farmors Drenge
Real Renten
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
4 - 1
133415
19-05-18
kl. 12:20
FC Ellas
HEM
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
133412
19-05-18
kl. 12:40
Dynamo Drengene
Eisbären Jurnited
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
133413
19-05-18
kl. 13:50
FK Saturn
SK Slavia Nocturne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 1
133417
19-05-18
kl. 13:50
Øster Vold FF
Torpedo Torstorp
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
2 - 2
133416
22-05-18
kl. 19:35
BK Sidste Chance
Kochens Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
133420
29-05-18
kl. 17:15
HEM
Farmors Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
0 - 1
133419
29-05-18
kl. 17:15
Real Renten
FK Saturn
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
0 - 2
133421
29-05-18
kl. 18:25
Torpedo Torstorp
SK Slavia Nocturne
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
2 - 3
133423
29-05-18
kl. 18:25
Øster Vold FF
BK Sidste Chance
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 1
133422
29-05-18
kl. 19:35
Kochens Drenge
Eisbären Jurnited
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
2 - 2
133418
29-05-18
kl. 19:35
FC Ellas
Dynamo Drengene
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
2 - 0
133429
06-06-18
kl. 17:15
SK Slavia Nocturne
BK Sidste Chance
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
1 - 3
133427
06-06-18
kl. 19:35
HEM
Kochens Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
1 - 3
133428
06-06-18
kl. 19:35
Real Renten
Øster Vold FF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
133426
06-06-18
kl. 20:45
Eisbären Jurnited
Torpedo Torstorp
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 2
133424
06-06-18
kl. 20:45
Dynamo Drengene
Farmors Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 2
133425
06-06-18
kl. 20:45
FK Saturn
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
133407
11-06-18
kl. 20:45
Eisbären Jurnited
FK Saturn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 5
133432
17-06-18
kl. 10:00
FC Ellas
Farmors Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
133434
17-06-18
kl. 11:10
Kochens Drenge
SK Slavia Nocturne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
5 - 3
133430
17-06-18
kl. 11:10
Real Renten
Dynamo Drengene
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 4
133431
17-06-18
kl. 12:20
HEM
FK Saturn
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 2
133435
18-06-18
kl. 17:15
Torpedo Torstorp
BK Sidste Chance
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 3
133433
18-06-18
kl. 17:15
Øster Vold FF
Eisbären Jurnited
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
1 - 1
133440
21-06-18
kl. 20:45
Eisbären Jurnited
BK Sidste Chance
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 4
133441
23-06-18
kl. 11:10
SK Slavia Nocturne
Øster Vold FF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 0
133436
23-06-18
kl. 11:30
Dynamo Drengene
HEM
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
133437
23-06-18
kl. 12:40
FK Saturn
Farmors Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 1
133438
24-06-18
kl. 11:10
FC Ellas
Torpedo Torstorp
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 2
133439
24-06-18
kl. 12:20
Real Renten
Kochens Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 1
133447
13-08-18
kl. 17:15
SK Slavia Nocturne
Real Renten
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
0 - 1
133442
14-08-18
kl. 17:15
Torpedo Torstorp
Dynamo Drengene
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
2 - 0
133443
14-08-18
kl. 19:35
Kochens Drenge
FK Saturn
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
1 - 3
133445
14-08-18
kl. 20:45
BK Sidste Chance
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
133446
15-08-18
kl. 20:45
Eisbären Jurnited
HEM
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 0
133444
16-08-18
kl. 20:45
Øster Vold FF
Farmors Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 0
133451
23-08-18
kl. 18:25
HEM
BK Sidste Chance
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
3 - 0
UHT
133449
23-08-18
kl. 18:25
Farmors Drenge
Kochens Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
0 - 4
133448
24-08-18
kl. 17:15
FK Saturn
Torpedo Torstorp
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
133450
24-08-18
kl. 18:25
FC Ellas
Øster Vold FF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 2
133452
24-08-18
kl. 19:35
Real Renten
Eisbären Jurnited
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
HHT
133453
24-08-18
kl. 19:35
Dynamo Drengene
SK Slavia Nocturne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
7 - 1
133458
03-09-18
kl. 17:15
Eisbären Jurnited
SK Slavia Nocturne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
133457
03-09-18
kl. 17:15
BK Sidste Chance
Real Renten
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 1
133456
03-09-18
kl. 18:25
Øster Vold FF
HEM
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 1
133455
06-09-18
kl. 18:25
Kochens Drenge
FC Ellas
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
0 - 2
133454
06-09-18
kl. 18:25
Torpedo Torstorp
Farmors Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
3 - 1
133459
06-09-18
kl. 20:45
FK Saturn
Dynamo Drengene
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
133465
12-09-18
kl. 17:15
Real Renten
Torpedo Torstorp
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
2 - 1
133460
12-09-18
kl. 17:15
Dynamo Drengene
Kochens Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
133463
12-09-18
kl. 18:25
FC Ellas
Eisbären Jurnited
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
2 - 3
133464
13-09-18
kl. 17:15
HEM
SK Slavia Nocturne
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
2 - 1
133462
13-09-18
kl. 18:25
Farmors Drenge
BK Sidste Chance
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
7 - 2
133461
13-09-18
kl. 20:45
FK Saturn
Øster Vold FF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
133471
18-09-18
kl. 18:25
Torpedo Torstorp
Kochens Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
133469
22-09-18
kl. 11:10
SK Slavia Nocturne
FC Ellas
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
133467
22-09-18
kl. 11:30
BK Sidste Chance
FK Saturn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 0
133470
22-09-18
kl. 12:20
Real Renten
HEM
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 0
133468
22-09-18
kl. 12:40
Eisbären Jurnited
Farmors Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
133466
22-09-18
kl. 13:50
Øster Vold FF
Dynamo Drengene
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 6
133473
27-09-18
kl. 18:25
FK Saturn
Eisbären Jurnited
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
133475
30-09-18
kl. 10:00
FC Ellas
Real Renten
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
3 - 1
133472
30-09-18
kl. 11:10
Dynamo Drengene
BK Sidste Chance
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 0
133476
30-09-18
kl. 11:10
HEM
Torpedo Torstorp
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
0 - 4
133477
30-09-18
kl. 12:20
Øster Vold FF
Kochens Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
3 - 0
133474
30-09-18
kl. 12:20
Farmors Drenge
SK Slavia Nocturne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 0
133478
04-10-18
kl. 18:25
Eisbären Jurnited
Dynamo Drengene
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
133483
06-10-18
kl. 10:00
Torpedo Torstorp
Øster Vold FF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
4 - 1
133480
06-10-18
kl. 10:00
Real Renten
Farmors Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
2 - 4
133479
06-10-18
kl. 11:10
SK Slavia Nocturne
FK Saturn
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 2
133481
06-10-18
kl. 12:20
HEM
FC Ellas
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 5
133482
06-10-18
kl. 12:20
Kochens Drenge
BK Sidste Chance
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 4
133489
12-10-18
kl. 17:15
BK Sidste Chance
Øster Vold FF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
6 - 1
133488
12-10-18
kl. 18:25
Eisbären Jurnited
Kochens Drenge
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
7 - 1
133486
12-10-18
kl. 18:25
Farmors Drenge
HEM
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 5
133484
12-10-18
kl. 19:35
Dynamo Drengene
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 3
133485
12-10-18
kl. 19:35
FK Saturn
Real Renten
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 1
133487
12-10-18
kl. 19:35
SK Slavia Nocturne
Torpedo Torstorp
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 7
133492
18-10-18
kl. 18:25
Torpedo Torstorp
Eisbären Jurnited
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
133491
20-10-18
kl. 10:00
FC Ellas
FK Saturn
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 3
133493
20-10-18
kl. 11:10
Kochens Drenge
HEM
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 1
133490
20-10-18
kl. 11:10
Farmors Drenge
Dynamo Drengene
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 12
133494
20-10-18
kl. 11:30
Øster Vold FF
Real Renten
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
0 - 3
133495
20-10-18
kl. 12:40
BK Sidste Chance
SK Slavia Nocturne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
1 - 4
133496
26-10-18
kl. 17:15
Dynamo Drengene
Real Renten
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
UHT
133501
26-10-18
kl. 17:15
BK Sidste Chance
Torpedo Torstorp
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
133500
26-10-18
kl. 17:15
SK Slavia Nocturne
Kochens Drenge
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
133499
26-10-18
kl. 18:25
Eisbären Jurnited
Øster Vold FF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
133497
26-10-18
kl. 18:25
FK Saturn
HEM
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
133498
26-10-18
kl. 18:25
Farmors Drenge
FC Ellas
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 8
133503
03-11-18
kl. 10:00
Farmors Drenge
FK Saturn
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 5
133502
03-11-18
kl. 10:00
HEM
Dynamo Drengene
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 5
133504
03-11-18
kl. 11:10
Torpedo Torstorp
FC Ellas
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 6
133507
03-11-18
kl. 11:30
Øster Vold FF
SK Slavia Nocturne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
2 - 2
133505
03-11-18
kl. 12:20
Kochens Drenge
Real Renten
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 2
133506
03-11-18
kl. 12:40
BK Sidste Chance
Eisbären Jurnited
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
5 - 1