Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
7. A., A-2.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
136392
31-03-19
kl. 10:00
Hvidovre 2. P.
De Grønne Bude
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 3
136388
31-03-19
kl. 10:00
Spielmachers
FC Bosna.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
136390
31-03-19
kl. 11:10
Loose Cannons
FC Berlusconi
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
136393
31-03-19
kl. 12:20
Dendermonde
MAXIMA
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136398
05-04-19
kl. 18:00
De Grønne Bude
Dendermonde
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
4 - 3
136396
08-04-19
kl. 17:30
FC Berlusconi
FC Foreigners
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
2 - 5
136395
08-04-19
kl. 18:40
Hafnia Sports Club
Loose Cannons
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
0 - 0
136394
09-04-19
kl. 21:00
FC Bosna.
Yu-98
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 5
136397
09-04-19
kl. 21:00
KAFF
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 5
136399
10-04-19
kl. 21:00
MAXIMA
Spielmachers
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 10
136402
14-04-19
kl. 10:00
Hvidovre 2. P.
FC Berlusconi
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
6 - 1
136403
14-04-19
kl. 10:00
Dendermonde
KAFF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
5 - 0
136404
14-04-19
kl. 11:10
MAXIMA
De Grønne Bude
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 5
136400
14-04-19
kl. 11:10
Loose Cannons
FC Bosna.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
136405
14-04-19
kl. 12:20
Spielmachers
Yu-98
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
136401
14-04-19
kl. 12:20
FC Foreigners
Hafnia Sports Club
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
136410
22-04-19
kl. 10:00
MAXIMA
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
3 - 2
136407
22-04-19
kl. 11:10
FC Berlusconi
Yu-98
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 12
136411
22-04-19
kl. 11:10
FC Bosna.
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
1 - 2
136408
22-04-19
kl. 12:30
KAFF
Loose Cannons
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
4 - 2
136406
23-04-19
kl. 17:30
Hafnia Sports Club
Spielmachers
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
1 - 3
136413
26-04-19
kl. 18:00
Yu-98
KAFF
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
4 - 4
136416
27-04-19
kl. 11:30
Hvidovre 2. P.
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
136417
27-04-19
kl. 12:20
Hafnia Sports Club
FC Bosna.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 6
136412
27-04-19
kl. 12:40
Spielmachers
FC Berlusconi
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
UHT
136415
27-04-19
kl. 13:50
FC Foreigners
MAXIMA
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 2
136414
29-04-19
kl. 19:50
Loose Cannons
De Grønne Bude
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
0 - 1
136422
01-05-19
kl. 21:00
FC Bosna.
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
6 - 2
136418
03-05-19
kl. 17:30
KAFF
Spielmachers
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 2
136421
03-05-19
kl. 17:30
Dendermonde
FC Foreigners
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
136420
03-05-19
kl. 18:40
MAXIMA
Loose Cannons
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 5
136423
03-05-19
kl. 19:50
Hafnia Sports Club
FC Berlusconi
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 3
136419
04-05-19
kl. 11:30
De Grønne Bude
Yu-98
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 4
136426
12-05-19
kl. 10:00
Loose Cannons
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 6
136427
12-05-19
kl. 11:10
FC Foreigners
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 2
136429
12-05-19
kl. 12:20
FC Berlusconi
FC Bosna.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
136425
12-05-19
kl. 12:20
Yu-98
MAXIMA
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
5 - 2
136428
12-05-19
kl. 12:20
KAFF
Hafnia Sports Club
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 1
136424
12-05-19
kl. 12:20
Spielmachers
De Grønne Bude
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 2
136433
19-05-19
kl. 10:00
FC Bosna.
MAXIMA
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 7
136431
19-05-19
kl. 10:00
Dendermonde
Yu-98
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 5
136430
19-05-19
kl. 11:10
FC Foreigners
Spielmachers
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 5
136435
19-05-19
kl. 11:10
FC Berlusconi
KAFF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 1
136432
19-05-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
Loose Cannons
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 1
136434
21-05-19
kl. 17:30
Hafnia Sports Club
De Grønne Bude
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
2 - 4
136440
25-05-19
kl. 10:00
Dendermonde
FC Berlusconi
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136436
25-05-19
kl. 11:30
Spielmachers
Loose Cannons
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 0
136437
25-05-19
kl. 12:40
Yu-98
FC Foreigners
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
UHT
136441
25-05-19
kl. 12:40
MAXIMA
KAFF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
136439
25-05-19
kl. 12:40
Hvidovre 2. P.
Hafnia Sports Club
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 1
136438
25-05-19
kl. 13:50
De Grønne Bude
FC Bosna.
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
0 - 2
136447
30-05-19
kl. 10:00
FC Bosna.
KAFF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 1
136444
30-05-19
kl. 11:10
FC Foreigners
Loose Cannons
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 2
136446
30-05-19
kl. 11:10
Hafnia Sports Club
MAXIMA
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
136443
30-05-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
Yu-98
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 9
136442
30-05-19
kl. 12:20
Dendermonde
Spielmachers
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
136445
05-06-19
kl. 17:30
FC Berlusconi
De Grønne Bude
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 1
136449
08-06-19
kl. 12:20
Yu-98
Loose Cannons
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
UHT
136448
10-06-19
kl. 10:00
Spielmachers
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 0
136450
10-06-19
kl. 11:10
FC Foreigners
FC Bosna.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 7
136451
10-06-19
kl. 11:10
Dendermonde
Hafnia Sports Club
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
136453
10-06-19
kl. 12:20
MAXIMA
FC Berlusconi
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 11
136458
16-06-19
kl. 10:00
De Grønne Bude
Hvidovre 2. P.
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
0 - 5
136459
17-06-19
kl. 17:30
MAXIMA
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
136455
18-06-19
kl. 17:30
Hafnia Sports Club
Yu-98
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
136454
18-06-19
kl. 21:00
FC Bosna.
Spielmachers
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136389
23-06-19
kl. 11:10
Yu-98
Hafnia Sports Club
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
9 - 2
136452
23-06-19
kl. 12:20
De Grønne Bude
KAFF
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 4
136461
11-08-19
kl. 10:00
Loose Cannons
Hafnia Sports Club
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
136465
11-08-19
kl. 10:00
Spielmachers
MAXIMA
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
136462
11-08-19
kl. 11:10
FC Foreigners
FC Berlusconi
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 6
136463
11-08-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
KAFF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136464
11-08-19
kl. 12:20
Dendermonde
De Grønne Bude
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136467
14-08-19
kl. 18:40
Hafnia Sports Club
FC Foreigners
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
2 - 1
136470
17-08-19
kl. 11:30
De Grønne Bude
MAXIMA
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
4 - 1
136466
17-08-19
kl. 11:30
FC Bosna.
Loose Cannons
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
136471
17-08-19
kl. 12:40
Yu-98
Spielmachers
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 5
136469
18-08-19
kl. 12:20
KAFF
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
5 - 1
136468
19-08-19
kl. 18:40
FC Berlusconi
Hvidovre 2. P.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 6
136477
25-08-19
kl. 10:00
Dendermonde
FC Bosna.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
136472
25-08-19
kl. 10:00
Spielmachers
Hafnia Sports Club
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
9 - 2
136474
25-08-19
kl. 11:10
Loose Cannons
KAFF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 2
136475
25-08-19
kl. 12:20
FC Foreigners
De Grønne Bude
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 2
136476
25-08-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
MAXIMA
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
136482
30-08-19
kl. 18:40
Dendermonde
Hvidovre 2. P.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 6
136481
30-08-19
kl. 18:40
MAXIMA
FC Foreigners
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 3
136483
30-08-19
kl. 19:50
FC Bosna.
Hafnia Sports Club
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 1
136480
31-08-19
kl. 11:30
De Grønne Bude
Loose Cannons
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 6
136489
08-09-19
kl. 10:00
FC Berlusconi
Hafnia Sports Club
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 0
136487
08-09-19
kl. 10:00
FC Foreigners
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 4
136486
08-09-19
kl. 11:10
Loose Cannons
MAXIMA
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 0
136488
08-09-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
FC Bosna.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT
136484
08-09-19
kl. 12:20
Spielmachers
KAFF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 0
136485
08-09-19
kl. 12:20
Yu-98
De Grønne Bude
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
6 - 3
136490
13-09-19
kl. 19:10
De Grønne Bude
Spielmachers
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
1 - 3
136473
13-09-19
kl. 19:10
Yu-98
FC Berlusconi
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 1
136494
16-09-19
kl. 17:30
Hafnia Sports Club
KAFF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 5
136493
16-09-19
kl. 17:30
Hvidovre 2. P.
FC Foreigners
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
6 - 2
136492
16-09-19
kl. 19:50
Dendermonde
Loose Cannons
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
136495
16-09-19
kl. 19:50
FC Bosna.
FC Berlusconi
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 4
136491
16-09-19
kl. 19:50
MAXIMA
Yu-98
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 5
136456
19-09-19
kl. 17:30
FC Berlusconi
Loose Cannons
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
6 - 3
136499
22-09-19
kl. 10:00
MAXIMA
FC Bosna.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
136498
22-09-19
kl. 10:00
Loose Cannons
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
136501
22-09-19
kl. 11:10
KAFF
FC Berlusconi
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 2
136497
22-09-19
kl. 12:20
Yu-98
Dendermonde
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
8 - 2
136500
22-09-19
kl. 12:20
De Grønne Bude
Hafnia Sports Club
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
UHT
136496
22-09-19
kl. 12:20
Spielmachers
FC Foreigners
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
UHT
136505
28-09-19
kl. 10:00
Hafnia Sports Club
Hvidovre 2. P.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
136506
28-09-19
kl. 11:10
FC Berlusconi
Dendermonde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
136502
28-09-19
kl. 11:30
Loose Cannons
Spielmachers
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 7
136503
28-09-19
kl. 12:40
FC Foreigners
Yu-98
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
136507
28-09-19
kl. 13:50
KAFF
MAXIMA
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
6 - 2
136504
28-09-19
kl. 13:50
FC Bosna.
De Grønne Bude
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 3
136391
30-09-19
kl. 21:00
FC Foreigners
KAFF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT
136478
02-10-19
kl. 21:00
FC Berlusconi
Spielmachers
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 6
136513
05-10-19
kl. 12:40
KAFF
FC Bosna.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
3 - 2
136509
06-10-19
kl. 12:20
Yu-98
Hvidovre 2. P.
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
8 - 4
136511
06-10-19
kl. 12:20
De Grønne Bude
FC Berlusconi
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
6 - 0
136508
07-10-19
kl. 17:30
Spielmachers
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
136512
07-10-19
kl. 17:30
MAXIMA
Hafnia Sports Club
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
136510
07-10-19
kl. 19:50
Loose Cannons
FC Foreigners
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 1
136409
11-10-19
kl. 18:00
De Grønne Bude
FC Foreigners
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
UHT
136460
11-10-19
kl. 18:40
Yu-98
FC Bosna.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 0
136516
17-10-19
kl. 17:30
FC Bosna.
FC Foreigners
Udgået
Udgået af turneringen
3 - 0
UHT
136518
17-10-19
kl. 18:40
KAFF
De Grønne Bude
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 6
136519
17-10-19
kl. 18:40
FC Berlusconi
MAXIMA
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 6
136515
17-10-19
kl. 19:50
Loose Cannons
Yu-98
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
136514
17-10-19
kl. 19:50
Hvidovre 2. P.
Spielmachers
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 2
136517
17-10-19
kl. 19:50
Hafnia Sports Club
Dendermonde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
136479
21-10-19
kl. 17:30
KAFF
Yu-98
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 5
136457
23-10-19
kl. 17:30
KAFF
FC Foreigners
Udgået
Udgået af turneringen
3 - 0
UHT