Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Spillested > Kampprogram

Ryparken (1300)

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Bane Resultat
131861 22-09-18
kl. 11:30
7. A.
A-1.
FC Telerepair
Giovani Calcio
Kunst 3. 3 - 2
131723 22-09-18
kl. 12:40
7. A.
A-2.
Yu-98
Loose Cannons
Kunst 3. 1 - 7
133888 23-09-18
kl. 10:00
11. A
A.
Lejre FC
Turan F.C.
Kunst 3.
130538 28-09-18
kl. 18:00
7. Old-Boys.
OBA.
Wiseguys
FC Pastis
Kunst 3.
132438 28-09-18
kl. 18:00
7. B.
B-4.
De Grønne Bude
De Røde Djævle
Kunst 3.
130552 28-09-18
kl. 19:10
7. Old-Boys.
OBA.
ABC
Fusion 06
Kunst 3.
132130 28-09-18
kl. 19:10
7. B.
B-2.
Sideline FC
LF ReUnited
Kunst 3.
133615 29-09-18
kl. 11:30
11. Mester
Mester
EFE
BK Sømændene
Kunst 3.
133611 29-09-18
kl. 13:20
11. Mester
Mester
Maskinen
Zebra 2.0
Kunst 3.
131867 30-09-18
kl. 10:00
7. A.
A-1.
FC Telerepair
FC Gaulois
Kunst 3.
134157 30-09-18
kl. 11:10
7. D.
D-4.
Hovedstadens Helte
FC Sportsudvalget
Kunst 3.
131208 05-10-18
kl. 18:00
7. Veteran.
M.
FC Freon
Vesterbro 99
Kunst 3.
131732 05-10-18
kl. 18:00
7. A.
A-2.
Yu-98
MAXIMA
Kunst 3.
132400 05-10-18
kl. 19:10
7. B.
B-4.
De Grønne Bude
FC Wilson
Kunst 3.
131873 05-10-18
kl. 19:10
7. A.
A-1.
FC Telerepair
KAFF
Kunst 3.
133619 07-10-18
kl. 11:45
11. Mester
Mester
Maskinen
EFE
Kunst 3.
130549 12-10-18
kl. 18:00
7. Old-Boys.
OBA.
Wiseguys
Vikingen
Kunst 3.
134169 12-10-18
kl. 18:00
7. D.
D-4.
Hovedstadens Helte
Padborg Idrætsklub
Kunst 3.
132143 12-10-18
kl. 19:10
7. B.
B-2.
Sideline FC
Menerfirs
Kunst 3.
131220 12-10-18
kl. 19:10
7. Veteran.
M.
FC Freon
OBOB
Kunst 3.
133624 14-10-18
kl. 10:00
11. Mester
Mester
EFE
FC Misbrugsportalen
Kunst 3.
133904 14-10-18
kl. 11:45
11. A
A.
ABC
De Røde Djævle
Kunst 3.
131878 19-10-18
kl. 18:00
7. A.
A-1.
FC Telerepair
Football Club ØZ
Kunst 3.
131368 19-10-18
kl. 19:10
7. Veteran.
SUPER
BK Thor
FC Roar
Kunst 3.
133632 20-10-18
kl. 12:40
11. Mester
Mester
Maskinen
Svendborg FC
Kunst 3.
132451 20-10-18
kl. 11:30
7. B.
B-4.
De Grønne Bude
Streetmanager
Kunst 3.
131744 20-10-18
kl. 11:30
7. A.
A-2.
Yu-98
FC Berlusconi
Kunst 3.
133919 21-10-18
kl. 11:45
11. A
A.
ABC
Lejre FC
Kunst 3.
133636 26-10-18
kl. 18:00
11. Mester
Mester
EFE
BK Kapow
Kunst 3.
134132 26-10-18
kl. 19:45
7. D.
D-4.
Hovedstadens Helte
The Jacks
Kunst 3.
134181 28-10-18
kl. 11:45
7. D.
D-4.
Hovedstadens Helte
Aktuar FF
Kunst 3.