Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. B., B-1.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
143501
07-04-21
kl. 17:30
FC Fynsk Forår
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
6 - 3
143507
13-04-21
kl. 18:40
Lokomotiv Ordrup
FFa06
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 3
143513
25-04-21
kl. 11:10
Escøbar Boys
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 1
143518
02-05-21
kl. 10:00
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Sideline FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 10
143529
09-05-21
kl. 12:20
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Menerfirs
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
1 - 2
143535
16-05-21
kl. 12:20
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Gutterne FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 4
143540
21-05-21
kl. 18:40
Real Tist
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
11 - 1
143546
28-05-21
kl. 17:30
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Evil Foot United
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
143551
06-06-21
kl. 11:10
Copenhagen Gigolos
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
10 - 4
143558
11-06-21
kl. 18:40
Lokomotiv Ordrup
FC Sailing Lads
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 5
143563
18-06-21
kl. 19:10
Østerbro Youngboys
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
UHT
143567
10-08-21
kl. 19:50
Lokomotiv Ordrup
FC Fynsk Forår
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
143573
22-08-21
kl. 10:00
FFa06
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 5
143579
27-08-21
kl. 17:30
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Escøbar Boys
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 6
143584
04-09-21
kl. 11:30
Sideline FC
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
5 - 1
143595
12-09-21
kl. 12:20
Menerfirs
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 1
143601
18-09-21
kl. 13:50
Gutterne FC
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 1
143606
25-09-21
kl. 12:40
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Real Tist
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
0 - 3
HHT
143612
03-10-21
kl. 11:10
Evil Foot United
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
10 - 0
143617
08-10-21
kl. 17:30
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Copenhagen Gigolos
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
143624
17-10-21
kl. 11:10
FC Sailing Lads
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
7 - 1
143629
23-10-21
kl. 13:50
Lokomotiv Ordrup
Østerbro Youngboys
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 8