Komplet kampprogram
Mester, M.
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1041021Man02-04-1217:30Cph. Celtic-1BK Jyden-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-5
1041051Tor05-04-1209:00Beckham MetrostarsNørrebro BoldklubKløvermarken 11Bane-124-2
1041071Tor05-04-1210:45Fremad ForsingSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-124-3
1041061Man09-04-1209:00Fox UnitedDe Grønne BudeValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-0
1041031Man09-04-1209:00BK SømændeneGribben Fodbold-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-151-0
1041112Lør14-04-1211:30Nørrebro BoldklubFox UnitedRyparkenKunst 3.2-1
1041122Lør14-04-1213:15De Grønne BudeFremad ForsingRyparkenKunst 3.4-1
1041082Søn15-04-1209:00BK Jyden-1BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-1
1041092Søn15-04-1210:45Gribben Fodbold-1Skjold Cph.Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0
1041132Man16-04-1217:30Svendborg FCCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-4
1041173Lør21-04-1211:30Fremad ForsingNørrebro BoldklubKløvermarken 11Bane-121-4
1041183Lør21-04-1213:15Svendborg FCDe Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-122-0
1041193Søn22-04-1210:45Cph. Celtic-1BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-0
1041153Man23-04-1217:00Beckham MetrostarsGribben Fodbold-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-151-3
1041143Man23-04-1218:55Skjold Cph.BK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-150-3
1041234Lør28-04-1213:15De Grønne BudeBeckham MetrostarsRyparkenKunst 3.2-2
1041254Søn29-04-1209:00BK Jyden-1Fremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-1
1041244Søn29-04-1210:45Svendborg FCFox UnitedKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
1041204Søn29-04-1210:45Gribben Fodbold-1Cph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-0
1041224Søn29-04-1210:45Nørrebro BoldklubSkjold Cph.RyparkenKunst 3.3-0
1041305Fre04-05-1210:45Fox UnitedFremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3HHT
1041315Lør05-05-1211:30Gribben Fodbold-1BK Jyden-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3HHT
1041275Lør05-05-1211:30BK SømændeneNørrebro BoldklubKløvermarken 11Bane-120-3HHT
1041285Søn06-05-1209:00Skjold Cph.De Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-120-3HHT
1041295Søn06-05-1210:45Beckham MetrostarsSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-125-2
1041366Ons09-05-1217:30BK Jyden-1Fox UnitedValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-0
1041346Tor10-05-1217:30Svendborg FCSkjold Cph.Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-0
1041356Tor10-05-1219:15Fremad ForsingBeckham MetrostarsKløvermarken 11Bane-120-3HHT
1041326Lør12-05-1211:30Nørrebro BoldklubCph. Celtic-1RyparkenKunst 3.3-1
1041336Lør12-05-1213:15De Grønne BudeBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.2-6
1041417Søn20-05-1210:45Beckham MetrostarsFox UnitedKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
1041387Man21-05-1217:30Cph. Celtic-1De Grønne BudeValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-0
1041397Man21-05-1217:30BK SømændeneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-120-2
1041407Man21-05-1219:15Skjold Cph.Fremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Bane-120-3
1041427Ons23-05-1219:30Nørrebro BoldklubGribben Fodbold-1RyparkenKunst 3.4-0
1041448Man28-05-1209:00Beckham MetrostarsCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
1041458Man28-05-1210:45Fremad ForsingBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
1041488Tir29-05-1219:15Gribben Fodbold-1De Grønne BudeValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3
1041468Ons30-05-1217:30Fox UnitedSkjold Cph.UdgåetUdgået kamp3-0UHT
1041478Ons30-05-1219:15BK Jyden-1Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-2
1041509Lør02-06-1211:30Cph. Celtic-1Skjold Cph.Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3
1041519Lør02-06-1211:30BK SømændeneBeckham MetrostarsKløvermarken 11Bane-122-0
1041539Lør02-06-1213:15Fox UnitedGribben Fodbold-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-2
1041559Søn03-06-1210:45Svendborg FCNørrebro BoldklubKløvermarken 11Bane-125-2
1041529Søn03-06-1210:45De Grønne BudeBK Jyden-1RyparkenKunst 3.0-4
10415610Tor07-06-1219:15Fremad ForsingCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-151-1
10416010Lør09-06-1211:30Gribben Fodbold-1Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-9
10416110Lør09-06-1213:15BK Jyden-1Nørrebro BoldklubValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-3
10415710Søn10-06-1210:45Fox UnitedBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-7
10415810Man11-06-1217:30Beckham MetrostarsSkjold Cph.UdgåetUdgået kamp3-0UHT
10416211Lør16-06-1211:30Cph. Celtic-1Fox UnitedValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-0
10416311Lør16-06-1211:30BK SømændeneSkjold Cph.Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
10416411Lør16-06-1213:15Beckham MetrostarsBK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-3HHT
10416511Søn17-06-1209:00Fremad ForsingGribben Fodbold-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
10416611Søn17-06-1210:45De Grønne BudeNørrebro BoldklubRyparkenKunst 3.1-4
10416812Tor21-06-1217:30BK Jyden-1Cph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-1
10416912Tor21-06-1219:15Gribben Fodbold-1BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-1
10417112Tor21-06-1219:30Nørrebro BoldklubBeckham MetrostarsRyparkenKunst 3.5-0
10417212Søn24-06-1210:45De Grønne BudeFox UnitedRyparkenKunst 3.3-2
10417513Lør11-08-1211:30Skjold Cph.Gribben Fodbold-1UdgåetHold trukket0-3
10417713Lør11-08-1213:15Fox UnitedNørrebro BoldklubValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-2
10417413Lør11-08-1213:15BK SømændeneBK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-122-4
10417813Søn12-08-1210:45Fremad ForsingDe Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-120-5
10418314Lør18-08-1211:30Nørrebro BoldklubFremad ForsingRyparkenKunst 3.3-3
10418014Lør18-08-1211:30BK Jyden-1Skjold Cph.UdgåetHold trukket3-0
10418114Lør18-08-1213:15Gribben Fodbold-1Beckham MetrostarsValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0UHT
10418414Lør18-08-1213:15De Grønne BudeSvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.5-2
10417312Ons22-08-1219:15Svendborg FCFremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Bane-152-5
10418514Tor23-08-1219:15BK SømændeneCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-124-0
10420818Lør25-08-1211:30Gribben Fodbold-1Nørrebro BoldklubValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-7
10417913Søn26-08-1210:45Cph. Celtic-1Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 24-0
10418615Lør01-09-1211:30Cph. Celtic-1Gribben Fodbold-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.8-3
10418815Lør01-09-1213:15Skjold Cph.Nørrebro BoldklubUdgåetHold trukket0-3
10419015Lør01-09-1213:15Fox UnitedSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-2
10418915Søn02-09-1209:00Beckham MetrostarsDe Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-120-3HHT
10419115Søn02-09-1210:45Fremad ForsingBK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-2
10419316Lør08-09-1211:30Nørrebro BoldklubBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.3-0UHT
10419516Lør08-09-1211:30Svendborg FCBeckham MetrostarsUdgåetUdgået af turneringen3-0UHT
10419616Lør08-09-1213:15Fremad ForsingFox UnitedKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
10419416Lør08-09-1213:15De Grønne BudeSkjold Cph.UdgåetHold trukket3-0
10419716Søn09-09-1210:45BK Jyden-1Gribben Fodbold-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-3
10419917Lør15-09-1211:30BK SømændeneDe Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
10420017Lør15-09-1213:15Skjold Cph.Svendborg FCUdgåetHold trukket0-3
10419817Søn16-09-1209:00Cph. Celtic-1Nørrebro BoldklubValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-0
10420117Søn16-09-1210:45Beckham MetrostarsFremad ForsingUdgåetUdgået af turneringen0-3HHT
10420217Søn16-09-1210:45Fox UnitedBK Jyden-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-1
10420518Lør22-09-1211:30Svendborg FCBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-122-2
10420718Lør22-09-1211:30Fox UnitedBeckham MetrostarsUdgåetUdgået af turneringen3-0UHT
10420618Lør22-09-1213:15Fremad ForsingSkjold Cph.UdgåetHold trukket3-0
10420418Søn23-09-1210:45De Grønne BudeCph. Celtic-1RyparkenKunst 3.1-1
10421419Lør29-09-1213:15De Grønne BudeGribben Fodbold-1RyparkenKunst 3.6-1
10421219Søn30-09-1209:00Skjold Cph.Fox UnitedUdgåetUdgået0-3
10421319Søn30-09-1210:45Svendborg FCBK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-0
10421019Søn30-09-1210:45Cph. Celtic-1Beckham MetrostarsUdgåetUdgået af turneringen3-0UHT
10421119Søn30-09-1210:45BK SømændeneFremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Bane-152-3
10421820Lør06-10-1211:30BK Jyden-1De Grønne BudeValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-2
10421920Lør06-10-1213:15Gribben Fodbold-1Fox UnitedValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-4
10422120Lør06-10-1213:15Nørrebro BoldklubSvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.5-0
10421720Søn07-10-1209:00Beckham MetrostarsBK SømændeneUdgåetUdgået af turneringen0-3HHT
10421620Søn07-10-1210:45Skjold Cph.Cph. Celtic-1UdgåetUdgået0-3
10422321Lør13-10-1211:30BK SømændeneFox UnitedKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0
10422721Lør13-10-1211:30Nørrebro BoldklubBK Jyden-1RyparkenKunst 3.5-3
10422421Lør13-10-1213:15Skjold Cph.Beckham MetrostarsUdgåetHold trukket0-3
10422621Søn14-10-1210:45Svendborg FCGribben Fodbold-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-3
10422221Søn14-10-1210:45Cph. Celtic-1Fremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-0
10423122Lør20-10-1211:30Gribben Fodbold-1Fremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-1
10423222Lør20-10-1211:30Nørrebro BoldklubDe Grønne BudeRyparkenKunst 3.2-4
10423022Lør20-10-1213:15BK Jyden-1Beckham MetrostarsUdgåetUdgået af turneringen3-0UHT
10422822Søn21-10-1210:45Fox UnitedCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 3.0-3HHT