Komplet kampprogram
Mester, M.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
104102 | 1 | Man | 02-04-12 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | BK Jyden-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-5 | |
104105 | 1 | Tor | 05-04-12 | 09:00 | Beckham Metrostars | Nørrebro Boldklub | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 4-2 | |
104107 | 1 | Tor | 05-04-12 | 10:45 | Fremad Forsing | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 4-3 | |
104103 | 1 | Man | 09-04-12 | 09:00 | BK Sømændene | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-0 | |
104106 | 1 | Man | 09-04-12 | 09:00 | Fox United | De Grønne Bude | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-0 | |
104111 | 2 | Lør | 14-04-12 | 11:30 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Fox United | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
104112 | 2 | Lør | 14-04-12 | 13:15 | De Grønne Bude | Fremad Forsing | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-1 | |
104108 | 2 | Søn | 15-04-12 | 09:00 | BK Jyden-1 | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-1 | |
104109 | 2 | Søn | 15-04-12 | 10:45 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Skjold Cph. | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-0 | |
104113 | 2 | Man | 16-04-12 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-4 | |
104117 | 3 | Lør | 21-04-12 | 11:30 | Fremad Forsing | Nørrebro Boldklub | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-4 | |
104118 | 3 | Lør | 21-04-12 | 13:15 | Svendborg FC | De Grønne Bude | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-0 | |
104119 | 3 | Søn | 22-04-12 | 10:45 | Cph. Celtic-1 | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-0 | |
104115 | 3 | Man | 23-04-12 | 17:00 | Beckham Metrostars | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-3 | |
104114 | 3 | Man | 23-04-12 | 18:55 | Skjold Cph. | BK Jyden-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 0-3 | |
104123 | 4 | Lør | 28-04-12 | 13:15 | De Grønne Bude | Beckham Metrostars | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
104125 | 4 | Søn | 29-04-12 | 09:00 | BK Jyden-1 | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-1 | |
104120 | 4 | Søn | 29-04-12 | 10:45 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-0 | |
104124 | 4 | Søn | 29-04-12 | 10:45 | Svendborg FC | Fox United | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
104122 | 4 | Søn | 29-04-12 | 10:45 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Skjold Cph. | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | |
104130 | 5 | Fre | 04-05-12 | 10:45 | Fox United | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-3 | HHT |
104127 | 5 | Lør | 05-05-12 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | Nørrebro Boldklub | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
104131 | 5 | Lør | 05-05-12 | 11:30 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | BK Jyden-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-3 | HHT |
104128 | 5 | Søn | 06-05-12 | 09:00 | Skjold Cph. | De Grønne Bude | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
104129 | 5 | Søn | 06-05-12 | 10:45 | Beckham Metrostars | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 5-2 | |
104136 | 6 | Ons | 09-05-12 | 17:30 | BK Jyden-1 | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-0 | |
104134 | 6 | Tor | 10-05-12 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | Skjold Cph. | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | |
104135 | 6 | Tor | 10-05-12 | 19:15 | Fremad Forsing | Beckham Metrostars | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
104132 | 6 | Lør | 12-05-12 | 11:30 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Cph. Celtic-1 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
104133 | 6 | Lør | 12-05-12 | 13:15 | De Grønne Bude | BK Sømændene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-6 | |
104141 | 7 | Søn | 20-05-12 | 10:45 | Beckham Metrostars | Fox United | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-2 | |
104138 | 7 | Man | 21-05-12 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | De Grønne Bude | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-0 | |
104139 | 7 | Man | 21-05-12 | 17:30 | BK Sømændene | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-2 | |
104140 | 7 | Man | 21-05-12 | 19:15 | Skjold Cph. | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | |
104142 | 7 | Ons | 23-05-12 | 19:30 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-0 | |
104144 | 8 | Man | 28-05-12 | 09:00 | Beckham Metrostars | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-1 | |
104145 | 8 | Man | 28-05-12 | 10:45 | Fremad Forsing | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-1 | |
104148 | 8 | Tir | 29-05-12 | 19:15 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | De Grønne Bude | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-3 | |
104146 | 8 | Ons | 30-05-12 | 17:30 | Fox United | Skjold Cph. | Udgået | Udgået kamp | 3-0 | UHT |
104147 | 8 | Ons | 30-05-12 | 19:15 | BK Jyden-1 | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-2 | |
104150 | 9 | Lør | 02-06-12 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Skjold Cph. | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-3 | |
104151 | 9 | Lør | 02-06-12 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | Beckham Metrostars | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-0 | |
104153 | 9 | Lør | 02-06-12 | 13:15 | Fox United | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-2 | |
104152 | 9 | Søn | 03-06-12 | 10:45 | De Grønne Bude | BK Jyden-1 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-4 | |
104155 | 9 | Søn | 03-06-12 | 10:45 | Svendborg FC | Nørrebro Boldklub | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 5-2 | |
104156 | 10 | Tor | 07-06-12 | 19:15 | Fremad Forsing | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-1 | |
104160 | 10 | Lør | 09-06-12 | 11:30 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-9 | |
104161 | 10 | Lør | 09-06-12 | 13:15 | BK Jyden-1 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-3 | |
104157 | 10 | Søn | 10-06-12 | 10:45 | Fox United | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-7 | |
104158 | 10 | Man | 11-06-12 | 17:30 | Beckham Metrostars | Skjold Cph. | Udgået | Udgået kamp | 3-0 | UHT |
104163 | 11 | Lør | 16-06-12 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | Skjold Cph. | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
104162 | 11 | Lør | 16-06-12 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-0 | |
104164 | 11 | Lør | 16-06-12 | 13:15 | Beckham Metrostars | BK Jyden-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
104165 | 11 | Søn | 17-06-12 | 09:00 | Fremad Forsing | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-1 | |
104166 | 11 | Søn | 17-06-12 | 10:45 | De Grønne Bude | Nørrebro Boldklub | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-4 | |
104168 | 12 | Tor | 21-06-12 | 17:30 | BK Jyden-1 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-1 | |
104169 | 12 | Tor | 21-06-12 | 19:15 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-1 | |
104171 | 12 | Tor | 21-06-12 | 19:30 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Beckham Metrostars | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-0 | |
104172 | 12 | Søn | 24-06-12 | 10:45 | De Grønne Bude | Fox United | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
104175 | 13 | Lør | 11-08-12 | 11:30 | Skjold Cph. | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | |
104177 | 13 | Lør | 11-08-12 | 13:15 | Fox United | Nørrebro Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 4-2 | |
104174 | 13 | Lør | 11-08-12 | 13:15 | BK Sømændene | BK Jyden-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-4 | |
104178 | 13 | Søn | 12-08-12 | 10:45 | Fremad Forsing | De Grønne Bude | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-5 | |
104183 | 14 | Lør | 18-08-12 | 11:30 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Fremad Forsing | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-3 | |
104180 | 14 | Lør | 18-08-12 | 11:30 | BK Jyden-1 | Skjold Cph. | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | |
104184 | 14 | Lør | 18-08-12 | 13:15 | De Grønne Bude | Svendborg FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-2 | |
104181 | 14 | Lør | 18-08-12 | 13:15 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Beckham Metrostars | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-0 | UHT |
104173 | 12 | Ons | 22-08-12 | 19:15 | Svendborg FC | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 2-5 | |
104185 | 14 | Tor | 23-08-12 | 19:15 | BK Sømændene | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 4-0 | |
104208 | 18 | Lør | 25-08-12 | 11:30 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-7 | |
104179 | 13 | Søn | 26-08-12 | 10:45 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 4-0 | |
104186 | 15 | Lør | 01-09-12 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 8-3 | |
104190 | 15 | Lør | 01-09-12 | 13:15 | Fox United | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-2 | |
104188 | 15 | Lør | 01-09-12 | 13:15 | Skjold Cph. | Nørrebro Boldklub | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | |
104189 | 15 | Søn | 02-09-12 | 09:00 | Beckham Metrostars | De Grønne Bude | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
104191 | 15 | Søn | 02-09-12 | 10:45 | Fremad Forsing | BK Jyden-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-2 | |
104193 | 16 | Lør | 08-09-12 | 11:30 | Nørrebro Boldklub | BK Sømændene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
104195 | 16 | Lør | 08-09-12 | 11:30 | Svendborg FC | Beckham Metrostars | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 3-0 | UHT |
104196 | 16 | Lør | 08-09-12 | 13:15 | Fremad Forsing | Fox United | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-2 | |
104194 | 16 | Lør | 08-09-12 | 13:15 | De Grønne Bude | Skjold Cph. | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | |
104197 | 16 | Søn | 09-09-12 | 10:45 | BK Jyden-1 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 4-3 | |
104199 | 17 | Lør | 15-09-12 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | De Grønne Bude | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-1 | |
104200 | 17 | Lør | 15-09-12 | 13:15 | Skjold Cph. | Svendborg FC | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | |
104198 | 17 | Søn | 16-09-12 | 09:00 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-0 | |
104201 | 17 | Søn | 16-09-12 | 10:45 | Beckham Metrostars | Fremad Forsing | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 0-3 | HHT |
104202 | 17 | Søn | 16-09-12 | 10:45 | Fox United | BK Jyden-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 3-1 | |
104205 | 18 | Lør | 22-09-12 | 11:30 | Svendborg FC | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-2 | |
104207 | 18 | Lør | 22-09-12 | 11:30 | Fox United | Beckham Metrostars | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 3-0 | UHT |
104206 | 18 | Lør | 22-09-12 | 13:15 | Fremad Forsing | Skjold Cph. | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | |
104204 | 18 | Søn | 23-09-12 | 10:45 | De Grønne Bude | Cph. Celtic-1 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
104214 | 19 | Lør | 29-09-12 | 13:15 | De Grønne Bude | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 6-1 | |
104212 | 19 | Søn | 30-09-12 | 09:00 | Skjold Cph. | Fox United | Udgået | Udgået | 0-3 | |
104211 | 19 | Søn | 30-09-12 | 10:45 | BK Sømændene | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 2-3 | |
104210 | 19 | Søn | 30-09-12 | 10:45 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Beckham Metrostars | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 3-0 | UHT |
104213 | 19 | Søn | 30-09-12 | 10:45 | Svendborg FC | BK Jyden-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-0 | |
104218 | 20 | Lør | 06-10-12 | 11:30 | BK Jyden-1 | De Grønne Bude | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-2 | |
104219 | 20 | Lør | 06-10-12 | 13:15 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-4 | |
104221 | 20 | Lør | 06-10-12 | 13:15 | Nørrebro Boldklub | Svendborg FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-0 | |
104217 | 20 | Søn | 07-10-12 | 09:00 | Beckham Metrostars | BK Sømændene | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 0-3 | HHT |
104216 | 20 | Søn | 07-10-12 | 10:45 | Skjold Cph. | Cph. Celtic-1 | Udgået | Udgået | 0-3 | |
104223 | 21 | Lør | 13-10-12 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | Fox United | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | |
104227 | 21 | Lør | 13-10-12 | 11:30 | Nørrebro Boldklub | BK Jyden-1 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-3 | |
104224 | 21 | Lør | 13-10-12 | 13:15 | Skjold Cph. | Beckham Metrostars | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | |
104222 | 21 | Søn | 14-10-12 | 10:45 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-0 | |
104226 | 21 | Søn | 14-10-12 | 10:45 | Svendborg FC | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | |
104231 | 22 | Lør | 20-10-12 | 11:30 | Gribben Fodbold-1 | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-1 | |
104232 | 22 | Lør | 20-10-12 | 11:30 | Nørrebro Boldklub | De Grønne Bude | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-4 | |
104230 | 22 | Lør | 20-10-12 | 13:15 | BK Jyden-1 | Beckham Metrostars | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 3-0 | UHT |
104228 | 22 | Søn | 21-10-12 | 10:45 | Fox United | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 3. | 0-3 | HHT |