Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, M.
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1139381Lør05-04-1411:30ABCCph. Celtic-1RyparkenKunst 3.1-2
1139411Lør05-04-1413:15DGBSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.2-3
1139401Lør12-04-1411:30Svendborg FCGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-121-5
1139391Lør12-04-1411:30OASBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-2
1139431Lør12-04-1413:15BK SømændeneFremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Bane-124-3
1139421Man14-04-1417:30SteppeulveneBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-122-0
1139492Man21-04-1409:00Fremad ForsingABCKløvermarken 11Bane-122-1
1139442Man21-04-1409:00Cph. Celtic-1SBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-3
1139462Man21-04-1410:45Gribben FodboldSC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 21-6
1139472Man21-04-1410:45SteppeulveneDGBKløvermarken 11Bane-121-0
1139452Man21-04-1410:45OASvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-1
1139482Tor24-04-1419:15BK KapowBK SømændeneFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,2-2
1139503Lør26-04-1411:30Svendborg FCCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-124-1
1139513Lør26-04-1411:30SC Boca VistaOAValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-2
1139523Lør26-04-1413:15SteppeulveneGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-121-0
1139533Søn27-04-1409:00BK SømændeneDGBKløvermarken 11Res3-5
1139543Søn27-04-1410:45Fremad ForsingBK KapowKløvermarken 11Res5-1
1139553Søn27-04-1410:45ABCSBV09RyparkenKunst 3.2-5
1139594Tor01-05-1419:15BK KapowSC Boca VistaFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,1-5
1139584Fre02-05-1419:10DGBSvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.2-4
1139564Lør03-05-1411:30OAABCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-4
1139614Søn04-05-1410:45Cph. Celtic-1BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3
1139604Man05-05-1417:30Fremad ForsingSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0
1139574Man05-05-1417:30Gribben FodboldSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0
1139655Lør10-05-1411:30SC Boca VistaFremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-3
1139625Lør10-05-1411:30ABCGribben FodboldRyparkenKunst 3.2-3
1139635Lør10-05-1413:00SBV09DGBBymurenBymuren-111-2
1139675Lør10-05-1413:15OACph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-3
1139645Søn11-05-1409:00Svendborg FCBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-124-0
1139665Søn11-05-1410:45SteppeulveneBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-120-3
1139706Fre16-05-1410:45Fremad ForsingSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-121-0
1139726Lør17-05-1411:30Cph. Celtic-1SteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0UHT
1139736Lør17-05-1413:15OAGribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-6
1139716Søn18-05-1410:45BK SømændeneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Res2-4
1139686Søn18-05-1410:45DGBABCRyparkenKunst 3.3-2
1139767Lør24-05-1411:30Svendborg FCBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-120-2
1139757Lør24-05-1413:00SBV09Fremad ForsingBymurenBymuren-114-3
1139777Søn25-05-1409:00SC Boca VistaSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-4
1139747Søn25-05-1410:00ABCBK KapowRyparkenKunst 3.1-2
1139797Søn25-05-1410:45Gribben FodboldCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-1
1139787Søn25-05-1411:45DGBOARyparkenKunst 3.1-1
1139848Man02-06-1417:30OABK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-2
1139818Man02-06-1417:30BK SømændeneSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-3
1139828Man02-06-1419:15SteppeulveneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-123-1
1139858Man02-06-1419:15Gribben FodboldDGBValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-3
1139808Tir03-06-1417:30SC Boca VistaABCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-2
1139838Tir03-06-1419:15Cph. Celtic-1Fremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-4
1139889Tor05-06-1419:15BK KapowCph. Celtic-1Farum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-0UHT
1139869Lør07-06-1411:30ABCSvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.2-4
1139899Lør07-06-1411:30SteppeulveneOAKløvermarken 11Res6-1
1139879Lør07-06-1413:00SBV09SC Boca VistaBymurenBymuren-112-2
1139909Lør07-06-1413:15BK SømændeneGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Res5-2
1139919Søn08-06-1410:45Fremad ForsingDGBKløvermarken 11Res6-2
1139696Tir10-06-1419:15BK KapowSBV09Farum Park 2Farum Park 2,1-3
11399410Lør14-06-1411:30SC Boca VistaSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-4
11399510Lør14-06-1413:15Gribben FodboldBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0UHT
11399210Søn15-06-1409:00BK SømændeneABCKløvermarken 11Bane-124-3
11399610Søn15-06-1409:00OAFremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-3
11399310Søn15-06-1410:45SteppeulveneSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-4
11399710Søn15-06-1410:45Cph. Celtic-1DGBValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-3
11399911Lør21-06-1413:00SBV09Svendborg FCBymurenBymuren-112-3
11399811Lør21-06-1413:30ABCSteppeulveneRyparkenKunst 3.2-8
11400211Lør21-06-1415:00BK KapowDGBFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-5
11400111Søn22-06-1409:00BK SømændeneOAKløvermarken 11Res2-1
11400011Søn22-06-1410:45SC Boca VistaCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-2
11400311Søn22-06-1410:45Fremad ForsingGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Res7-3
11400912Tor26-06-1417:30Fremad ForsingBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-151-2
11400812Tor26-06-1419:15BK KapowSteppeulveneFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,5-11
11400712Søn29-06-1410:00SC Boca VistaDGBValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-4
11400412Søn29-06-1410:00Cph. Celtic-1ABCValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 3.5-2
11400612Søn29-06-1411:45Gribben FodboldSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-1
11400512Søn29-06-1412:00SBV09OABymurenBymuren-114-0
11401013Lør16-08-1413:00SBV09Cph. Celtic-1BymurenBymuren-113-2
11401413Lør16-08-1413:15BK SømændeneBK KapowKløvermarken 11Res2-0
11401513Lør16-08-1413:30ABCFremad ForsingRyparkenKunst 3.0-2
11401213Søn17-08-1410:45SC Boca VistaGribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-0
11401113Man18-08-1417:30Svendborg FCOAKløvermarken 11UDG.2-0
11401313Man18-08-1419:15DGBSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11UDG.2-6
11402014Tor21-08-1419:30BK KapowFremad ForsingFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,1-7
11401614Lør23-08-1411:30Cph. Celtic-1Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-3
11402114Lør23-08-1413:00SBV09ABCBymurenBymuren-119-1
11401714Lør23-08-1413:15OASC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-1
11401914Søn24-08-1410:45DGBBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.3-2
11401814Man25-08-1417:00Gribben FodboldSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-2
11402515Ons27-08-1417:30SC Boca VistaBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-1
11402715Lør30-08-1411:30BK SømændeneCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-154-2
11402215Lør30-08-1412:40ABCOARyparkenKunst 3.1-4
11402315Lør30-08-1413:00SBV09Gribben FodboldBymurenBymuren-112-3
11402415Søn31-08-1409:00Svendborg FCDGBKløvermarken 11Bane-202-3
11402615Søn31-08-1410:45SteppeulveneFremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Bane-202-0
11402816Lør06-09-1411:30Gribben FodboldABCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0
11403316Lør06-09-1413:15Cph. Celtic-1OAValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-2
11403016Lør06-09-1414:00BK KapowSvendborg FCFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,2-1
11403216Søn07-09-1410:45BK SømændeneSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11UDG.0-4
11402916Søn07-09-1410:45DGBSBV09RyparkenKunst 3.1-4
11403116Man08-09-1417:30Fremad ForsingSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11UDG.4-3
11403617Lør13-09-1411:30Svendborg FCFremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Bane-202-4
11403417Lør13-09-1412:40ABCDGBRyparkenKunst 3.1-7
11403517Lør13-09-1413:00SBV09BK KapowBymurenBymuren-113-0UHT
11403817Lør13-09-1413:15SteppeulveneCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-203-1
11403717Søn14-09-1410:45SC Boca VistaBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-5
11403917Søn14-09-1412:30Gribben FodboldOAValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.4-2
11404418Lør20-09-1411:30OADGBValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-2
11404118Lør20-09-1413:15Fremad ForsingSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-203-1
11404518Lør20-09-1413:15Cph. Celtic-1Gribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-3
11404018Lør20-09-1414:00BK KapowABCFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,5-3
11404218Søn21-09-1410:45BK SømændeneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11UDG.5-2
11404318Man22-09-1417:00SteppeulveneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11UDG.7-4
11405019Tor25-09-1419:15BK KapowOAFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,4-0
11404619Lør27-09-1411:30ABCSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.0-3
11405119Lør27-09-1413:15DGBGribben FodboldRyparkenKunst 3.3-0UHT
11404819Søn28-09-1409:00Svendborg FCSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Res0-3HHT
11404919Søn28-09-1410:45Fremad ForsingCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Res8-0
11404719Søn28-09-1411:30SBV09BK SømændeneBymurenBymuren-114-3
11405320Lør04-10-1411:30SC Boca VistaSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-6
11405220Lør04-10-1413:15Svendborg FCABCKløvermarken 11Bane-153-0UHT
11405420Lør04-10-1413:15Cph. Celtic-1BK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-0
11405720Lør04-10-1413:30DGBFremad ForsingRyparkenKunst 3.0-6
11405520Søn05-10-1409:00OASteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-3HHT
11405620Søn05-10-1410:45Gribben FodboldBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-1
11406021Lør11-10-1411:30Svendborg FCSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Res7-0
11405921Lør11-10-1413:00SBV09SteppeulveneBymurenBymuren-115-3
11406221Lør11-10-1413:15Fremad ForsingOAKløvermarken 11Res2-2
11406121Lør11-10-1414:00BK KapowGribben FodboldFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-0
11406321Søn12-10-1409:00DGBCph. Celtic-1RyparkenKunst 3.1-4
11405821Søn12-10-1410:45ABCBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.2-4
11406422Lør18-10-1411:30SteppeulveneABCKløvermarken 11Res8-1
11406822Lør18-10-1411:30DGBBK KapowRyparkenKunst 3.1-3
11406522Lør18-10-1413:15Svendborg FCSBV09Kløvermarken 11Res3-3
11406922Søn19-10-1410:45Gribben FodboldFremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.4-5
11406622Man20-10-1417:00Cph. Celtic-1SC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 3.3-1
11406722Man20-10-1418:50OABK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 3.1-3