Komplet kampprogram
7. C., C-1.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
112290 | 1 | Ons | 02-04-14 | 17:00 | FC P-starZ | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-2 | |
112291 | 1 | Ons | 02-04-14 | 18:10 | Mændene | Førsteholdet | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-3 | |
112289 | 1 | Ons | 02-04-14 | 18:10 | LF ReUnited | Kassen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-10 | |
112292 | 1 | Ons | 02-04-14 | 18:10 | Nordatlantisk BK | Discipline D.-2 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 4-2 | |
112293 | 1 | Ons | 02-04-14 | 19:20 | Pulat-Okin | Evil Foot United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 5-3 | |
112296 | 2 | Lør | 12-04-14 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | Mændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-5 | |
112299 | 2 | Lør | 12-04-14 | 11:30 | Evil Foot United | Valhalla FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-5 | |
112294 | 2 | Lør | 12-04-14 | 11:30 | FredSIF | LF ReUnited | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
112298 | 2 | Lør | 12-04-14 | 12:40 | Discipline D.-2 | Pulat-Okin | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-7 | |
112295 | 2 | Lør | 12-04-14 | 12:40 | Kassen | FC P-starZ | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
112297 | 2 | Lør | 12-04-14 | 13:50 | Førsteholdet | Nordatlantisk BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-2 | |
112301 | 3 | Tir | 22-04-14 | 17:00 | Mændene | Kassen | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 7-1 | |
112303 | 3 | Tir | 22-04-14 | 17:00 | Pulat-Okin | Førsteholdet | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
112305 | 3 | Tir | 22-04-14 | 18:10 | Valhalla FC | LF ReUnited | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 2-2 | |
112304 | 3 | Tir | 22-04-14 | 18:10 | Evil Foot United | Discipline D.-2 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
112302 | 3 | Tir | 22-04-14 | 19:20 | Nordatlantisk BK | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
112300 | 3 | Tir | 22-04-14 | 19:20 | FC P-starZ | FredSIF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
112306 | 4 | Søn | 27-04-14 | 09:00 | Kassen | Valhalla FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
112307 | 4 | Søn | 27-04-14 | 09:00 | BK Sømændene | LF ReUnited | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
112311 | 4 | Søn | 27-04-14 | 09:00 | FredSIF | Pulat-Okin | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
112309 | 4 | Søn | 27-04-14 | 10:10 | Discipline D.-2 | Mændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
112308 | 4 | Søn | 27-04-14 | 10:10 | Førsteholdet | FC P-starZ | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-4 | |
112310 | 4 | Søn | 27-04-14 | 11:20 | Evil Foot United | Nordatlantisk BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
112315 | 5 | Fre | 02-05-14 | 17:00 | Mændene | Evil Foot United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 6-1 | |
112316 | 5 | Fre | 02-05-14 | 17:00 | Nordatlantisk BK | Pulat-Okin | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
112314 | 5 | Fre | 02-05-14 | 18:10 | FC P-starZ | Discipline D.-2 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 4-4 | |
112317 | 5 | Fre | 02-05-14 | 18:10 | Kassen | FredSIF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
112312 | 5 | Fre | 02-05-14 | 18:10 | Valhalla FC | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
112313 | 5 | Fre | 02-05-14 | 19:20 | LF ReUnited | Førsteholdet | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-4 | |
112323 | 6 | Søn | 11-05-14 | 09:00 | Kassen | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 4-0 | |
112319 | 6 | Søn | 11-05-14 | 10:10 | Discipline D.-2 | LF ReUnited | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 5-2 | |
112318 | 6 | Man | 12-05-14 | 17:00 | Førsteholdet | Valhalla FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-5 | |
112320 | 6 | Man | 12-05-14 | 17:00 | Evil Foot United | FC P-starZ | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
112321 | 6 | Man | 12-05-14 | 18:10 | Pulat-Okin | Mændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
112322 | 6 | Man | 12-05-14 | 19:20 | FredSIF | Nordatlantisk BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
112324 | 7 | Lør | 17-05-14 | 11:30 | Valhalla FC | Discipline D.-2 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-0 | |
112326 | 7 | Lør | 17-05-14 | 11:30 | FC P-starZ | Pulat-Okin | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
112327 | 7 | Lør | 17-05-14 | 12:40 | Mændene | Nordatlantisk BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
112325 | 7 | Lør | 17-05-14 | 12:40 | LF ReUnited | Evil Foot United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
112329 | 7 | Lør | 17-05-14 | 13:50 | BK Sømændene | FredSIF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
112328 | 7 | Lør | 17-05-14 | 13:50 | Førsteholdet | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-5 | |
112335 | 8 | Søn | 25-05-14 | 09:00 | BK Sømændene | Førsteholdet | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
112331 | 8 | Søn | 25-05-14 | 09:00 | Pulat-Okin | LF ReUnited | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
112334 | 8 | Søn | 25-05-14 | 09:00 | Kassen | Discipline D.-2 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
112332 | 8 | Søn | 25-05-14 | 10:10 | Nordatlantisk BK | FC P-starZ | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
112333 | 8 | Søn | 25-05-14 | 11:20 | FredSIF | Evil Foot United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
112330 | 8 | Søn | 25-05-14 | 11:20 | Mændene | Valhalla FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
112336 | 9 | Man | 02-06-14 | 17:00 | Valhalla FC | FC P-starZ | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 0-2 | |
112340 | 9 | Man | 02-06-14 | 17:00 | Pulat-Okin | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
112341 | 9 | Man | 02-06-14 | 18:10 | Evil Foot United | Førsteholdet | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-5 | |
112339 | 9 | Man | 02-06-14 | 18:10 | Nordatlantisk BK | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
112337 | 9 | Man | 02-06-14 | 18:10 | LF ReUnited | Mændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 4-8 | |
112338 | 9 | Man | 02-06-14 | 19:20 | Discipline D.-2 | FredSIF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
112347 | 10 | Søn | 08-06-14 | 09:00 | FredSIF | Førsteholdet | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-7 | |
112342 | 10 | Søn | 08-06-14 | 09:00 | Pulat-Okin | Valhalla FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
112345 | 10 | Søn | 08-06-14 | 09:00 | BK Sømændene | Discipline D.-2 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 4-1 | |
112343 | 10 | Søn | 08-06-14 | 10:10 | Nordatlantisk BK | LF ReUnited | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
112344 | 10 | Søn | 08-06-14 | 11:20 | Mændene | FC P-starZ | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
112346 | 10 | Søn | 08-06-14 | 11:20 | Kassen | Evil Foot United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
112288 | 1 | Tor | 12-06-14 | 19:20 | Valhalla FC | FredSIF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
112350 | 11 | Tir | 17-06-14 | 17:00 | Mændene | FredSIF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-1 | |
112348 | 11 | Tir | 17-06-14 | 17:00 | Valhalla FC | Nordatlantisk BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
112349 | 11 | Tir | 17-06-14 | 18:10 | LF ReUnited | FC P-starZ | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
112351 | 11 | Tir | 17-06-14 | 18:10 | Pulat-Okin | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-6 | |
112353 | 11 | Tir | 17-06-14 | 19:20 | Evil Foot United | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-5 | |
112352 | 11 | Tir | 17-06-14 | 20:30 | Discipline D.-2 | Førsteholdet | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
112356 | 12 | Ons | 25-06-14 | 17:00 | BK Sømændene | FC P-starZ | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 1-1 | |
112354 | 12 | Ons | 25-06-14 | 17:00 | FredSIF | Valhalla FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-2 | |
112355 | 12 | Ons | 25-06-14 | 18:10 | Kassen | LF ReUnited | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-3 | |
112359 | 12 | Ons | 25-06-14 | 20:30 | Evil Foot United | Pulat-Okin | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-7 | |
112358 | 12 | Ons | 25-06-14 | 20:30 | Discipline D.-2 | Nordatlantisk BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 8-0 | |
112357 | 12 | Ons | 25-06-14 | 20:30 | Førsteholdet | Mændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-3 | |
112361 | 13 | Ons | 13-08-14 | 17:00 | FC P-starZ | Kassen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
112360 | 13 | Ons | 13-08-14 | 18:10 | LF ReUnited | FredSIF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-8 | |
112362 | 13 | Ons | 13-08-14 | 18:10 | Mændene | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
112365 | 13 | Ons | 13-08-14 | 19:20 | Valhalla FC | Evil Foot United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
112363 | 13 | Tor | 14-08-14 | 17:00 | Nordatlantisk BK | Førsteholdet | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-7 | |
112364 | 13 | Tor | 14-08-14 | 18:10 | Pulat-Okin | Discipline D.-2 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
112369 | 14 | Tor | 21-08-14 | 17:00 | Førsteholdet | Pulat-Okin | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
112368 | 14 | Tor | 21-08-14 | 17:00 | BK Sømændene | Nordatlantisk BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-0 | |
112370 | 14 | Tor | 21-08-14 | 18:10 | Discipline D.-2 | Evil Foot United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
112366 | 14 | Tor | 21-08-14 | 18:10 | FredSIF | FC P-starZ | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
112371 | 14 | Tor | 21-08-14 | 18:10 | LF ReUnited | Valhalla FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
112367 | 14 | Tor | 21-08-14 | 19:20 | Kassen | Mændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
112376 | 15 | Ons | 27-08-14 | 17:00 | Nordatlantisk BK | Evil Foot United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
112375 | 15 | Ons | 27-08-14 | 17:00 | Mændene | Discipline D.-2 | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 3-0 | UHT |
112377 | 15 | Ons | 27-08-14 | 17:00 | Pulat-Okin | FredSIF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-2 | |
112372 | 15 | Ons | 27-08-14 | 18:10 | Valhalla FC | Kassen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
112374 | 15 | Ons | 27-08-14 | 18:10 | FC P-starZ | Førsteholdet | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 3-2 | |
112373 | 15 | Ons | 27-08-14 | 19:20 | LF ReUnited | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 4-1 | |
112383 | 16 | Fre | 05-09-14 | 17:00 | FredSIF | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-6 | |
112379 | 16 | Fre | 05-09-14 | 17:00 | Førsteholdet | LF ReUnited | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-1 | |
112380 | 16 | Fre | 05-09-14 | 18:10 | Discipline D.-2 | FC P-starZ | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-3 | |
112381 | 16 | Fre | 05-09-14 | 18:10 | Evil Foot United | Mændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
112382 | 16 | Fre | 05-09-14 | 19:20 | Pulat-Okin | Nordatlantisk BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-2 | |
112378 | 16 | Fre | 05-09-14 | 19:20 | BK Sømændene | Valhalla FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
112389 | 17 | Lør | 13-09-14 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | Kassen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 4-4 | |
112384 | 17 | Lør | 13-09-14 | 12:40 | Valhalla FC | Førsteholdet | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
112386 | 17 | Lør | 13-09-14 | 12:40 | FC P-starZ | Evil Foot United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
112385 | 17 | Lør | 13-09-14 | 13:50 | LF ReUnited | Discipline D.-2 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-2 | |
112387 | 17 | Lør | 13-09-14 | 13:50 | Mændene | Pulat-Okin | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-5 | |
112388 | 17 | Lør | 13-09-14 | 13:50 | Nordatlantisk BK | FredSIF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
112395 | 18 | Søn | 21-09-14 | 09:00 | FredSIF | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
112392 | 18 | Søn | 21-09-14 | 09:00 | Pulat-Okin | FC P-starZ | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
112393 | 18 | Søn | 21-09-14 | 10:10 | Nordatlantisk BK | Mændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
112390 | 18 | Søn | 21-09-14 | 10:10 | Discipline D.-2 | Valhalla FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-1 | |
112391 | 18 | Søn | 21-09-14 | 11:20 | Evil Foot United | LF ReUnited | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-7 | |
112394 | 18 | Søn | 21-09-14 | 11:20 | Kassen | Førsteholdet | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-8 | |
112399 | 19 | Tor | 25-09-14 | 17:00 | Evil Foot United | FredSIF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | |
112397 | 19 | Tor | 25-09-14 | 17:00 | LF ReUnited | Pulat-Okin | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 58 | 3-5 | |
112396 | 19 | Tor | 25-09-14 | 17:00 | Valhalla FC | Mændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 3-0 | UHT |
112398 | 19 | Tor | 25-09-14 | 18:10 | FC P-starZ | Nordatlantisk BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 3-0 | |
112401 | 19 | Tor | 25-09-14 | 18:10 | Førsteholdet | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
112400 | 19 | Tor | 25-09-14 | 19:20 | Discipline D.-2 | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
112403 | 20 | Ons | 01-10-14 | 18:10 | Mændene | LF ReUnited | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
112404 | 20 | Ons | 01-10-14 | 19:20 | FredSIF | Discipline D.-2 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
112405 | 20 | Tor | 02-10-14 | 18:10 | Kassen | Nordatlantisk BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
112406 | 20 | Tor | 02-10-14 | 19:20 | BK Sømændene | Pulat-Okin | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
112402 | 20 | Tor | 02-10-14 | 20:30 | FC P-starZ | Valhalla FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
112407 | 20 | Tor | 02-10-14 | 20:30 | Førsteholdet | Evil Foot United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-9 | |
112412 | 21 | Ons | 08-10-14 | 17:00 | Evil Foot United | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
112413 | 21 | Ons | 08-10-14 | 17:00 | Førsteholdet | FredSIF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
112411 | 21 | Ons | 08-10-14 | 17:00 | Discipline D.-2 | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 4-5 | |
112408 | 21 | Ons | 08-10-14 | 18:10 | Valhalla FC | Pulat-Okin | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 4-4 | |
112409 | 21 | Ons | 08-10-14 | 20:30 | LF ReUnited | Nordatlantisk BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 8-1 | |
112410 | 21 | Ons | 08-10-14 | 20:30 | FC P-starZ | Mændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
112417 | 22 | Tir | 14-10-14 | 17:00 | Kassen | Pulat-Okin | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
112414 | 22 | Tir | 14-10-14 | 18:10 | Nordatlantisk BK | Valhalla FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
112418 | 22 | Tir | 14-10-14 | 18:10 | Førsteholdet | Discipline D.-2 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-12 | |
112419 | 22 | Tir | 14-10-14 | 18:10 | BK Sømændene | Evil Foot United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
112416 | 22 | Tir | 14-10-14 | 19:20 | FredSIF | Mændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
112415 | 22 | Tir | 14-10-14 | 19:20 | FC P-starZ | LF ReUnited | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-2 | |