Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, M.
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1191241Tor02-04-1510:00SteppeulveneMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-120-2
1191201Man06-04-1510:00Cph. Celtic-1EFEValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-0
1191211Man06-04-1510:00FC RutFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-1
1191221Man06-04-1511:45SC Boca VistaBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 21-3
1191231Man06-04-1511:45Ulul ExoticGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-152-2
1191191Ons08-04-1517:30Svendborg FCSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-150-2
1191272Lør11-04-1511:30Fremad Forsing SC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
1191292Lør11-04-1511:30Gribben FodboldMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-2
1191282Lør11-04-1513:20BK SømændeneUlul ExoticKløvermarken 11Bane-127-0
1191262Søn12-04-1510:00EFEFC RutRyparkenKunst 3.0-0
1191252Søn12-04-1511:45Cph. Celtic-1SBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-1
1191302Søn12-04-1511:45SteppeulveneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-120-1
1191343Søn19-04-1510:00MaskinenBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.4-2
1191353Lør25-04-1511:30SteppeulveneGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-125-2
1191363Lør25-04-1513:20Svendborg FCCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-125-3
1191323Søn26-04-1510:00SC Boca VistaEFEValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-6
1191333Søn26-04-1510:00Ulul ExoticFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-4
1191313Søn26-04-1511:45FC RutSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-122-5
1191384Lør02-05-1511:30Fremad Forsing Cph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
1191394Lør02-05-1513:20BK SømændeneFC RutKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0
1191424Lør02-05-1513:30SBV09MaskinenBymurenBymuren-115-2
1191374Søn03-05-1511:20EFESvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.2-2
1191414Søn03-05-1511:45SteppeulveneUlul ExoticKløvermarken 11Bane-126-1
1191404Man04-05-1517:15Gribben FodboldSC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.6-3
1191445Lør09-05-1511:30Cph. Celtic-1BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-0
1191465Lør09-05-1513:20SC Boca VistaSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-0
1191475Søn10-05-1510:00Ulul ExoticMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-123-6
1191485Søn10-05-1511:45EFESBV09RyparkenKunst 3.2-3
1191455Søn10-05-1511:45FC RutGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-121-4
1191435Man11-05-1517:30Svendborg FCFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-6
1191689Ons13-05-1519:15Cph. Celtic-1SC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 22-2
1191496Lør16-05-1511:30BK SømændeneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0
1191516Lør16-05-1513:20SteppeulveneFC RutKløvermarken 11Bane-1211-0
1191536Lør16-05-1513:30SBV09Ulul ExoticBymurenBymuren-113-1
1191526Søn17-05-1510:00MaskinenSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.0-1
1191506Søn17-05-1510:00Gribben FodboldCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-2
1191546Søn17-05-1511:45EFEFremad Forsing RyparkenKunst 3.1-2
1191567Ons20-05-1517:30Cph. Celtic-1SteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.5-2
1191587Ons20-05-1519:15SC Boca VistaUlul ExoticValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-2
1191597Tor21-05-1517:30BK SømændeneEFEKløvermarken 11Bane-153-0
1191557Tor21-05-1517:30Svendborg FCGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-201-0
1191607Tor21-05-1519:15Fremad Forsing SBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-151-1
1191577Tor21-05-1519:15FC RutMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-200-2
1191638Lør30-05-1511:30Ulul ExoticFC RutKløvermarken 11Bane-121-5
1191668Lør30-05-1513:20Fremad Forsing BK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
1191648Lør30-05-1513:30SBV09SteppeulveneBymurenBymuren-113-0UHT
1191658Søn31-05-1510:00EFEGribben FodboldRyparkenKunst 3.1-0
1191618Søn31-05-1511:45SC Boca VistaSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-3
1191628Søn31-05-1511:45MaskinenCph. Celtic-1RyparkenKunst 3.1-3
1191679Tor04-06-1517:30Svendborg FCFC RutKløvermarken 11Bane-155-1
1191709Lør06-06-1511:30Ulul ExoticEFEKløvermarken 11Bane-123-2
1191719Lør06-06-1511:30MaskinenFremad Forsing RyparkenKunst 3.4-5
1191729Lør06-06-1513:20SteppeulveneBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
1191699Søn07-06-1511:45Gribben FodboldSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-2
11917410Lør13-06-1513:20Ulul ExoticCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-122-5
11917810Lør13-06-1513:30SBV09BK SømændeneBymurenBymuren-110-3
11917710Søn14-06-1510:00EFESteppeulveneRyparkenKunst 3.1-2
11917510Søn14-06-1511:45SC Boca VistaFC RutValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-6
11917310Søn14-06-1511:45MaskinenSvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.3-4
11917610Man15-06-1517:30Fremad Forsing Gribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-152-3
11918011Lør20-06-1511:30Cph. Celtic-1FC RutValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-1
11918111Lør20-06-1513:20SC Boca VistaSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0UHT
11917911Søn21-06-1510:00Svendborg FCUlul ExoticKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
11918311Søn21-06-1510:00Gribben FodboldBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-1
11918411Søn21-06-1511:45SteppeulveneFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-125-2
11918211Søn21-06-1511:45MaskinenEFERyparkenKunst 3.0-0
11918912Ons24-06-1517:30Gribben FodboldUlul ExoticValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-1
11918712Tor25-06-1517:30Fremad Forsing FC RutKløvermarken 11Bane-204-1
11918812Tor25-06-1519:15BK SømændeneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-202-0
11918612Lør27-06-1511:30EFECph. Celtic-1RyparkenKunst 3.0-2
11919012Lør27-06-1513:20MaskinenSteppeulveneRyparkenKunst 3.2-3
11918512Lør27-06-1513:30SBV09Svendborg FCBymurenBymuren-111-1
11919213Ons12-08-1517:30FC RutEFEKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
11919413Tor13-08-1517:30Ulul ExoticBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-202-4
11919513Lør15-08-1511:30MaskinenGribben FodboldRyparkenKunst 3.5-2
11919113Lør15-08-1513:30SBV09Cph. Celtic-1BymurenBymuren-111-1
11919313Søn16-08-1511:45SC Boca VistaFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-7
11919613Man17-08-1517:30Svendborg FCSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-150-4
11920114Lør22-08-1511:30Gribben FodboldSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0UHT
11920214Lør22-08-1513:20Cph. Celtic-1Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-2
11919714Lør22-08-1513:30SBV09FC RutBymurenBymuren-113-0UHT
11919814Søn23-08-1510:00EFESC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.0-1
11919914Søn23-08-1512:00Fremad Forsing Ulul ExoticKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
11920014Søn23-08-1513:45BK SømændeneMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-124-1
11920615Lør29-08-1511:30SC Boca VistaGribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-5
11920415Lør29-08-1513:20Cph. Celtic-1Fremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-1
11920715Søn30-08-1510:00Ulul ExoticSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-126-3
11920815Søn30-08-1511:45MaskinenSBV09RyparkenKunst 3.3-2
11920515Søn30-08-1511:45FC RutBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-121-3
11920315Man31-08-1517:15Svendborg FCEFEKløvermarken 11Bane-122-1
11921416Lør05-09-1513:30SBV09EFEBymurenBymuren-114-2
11921316Søn06-09-1510:00MaskinenUlul ExoticRyparkenKunst 3.7-1
11920916Søn06-09-1510:00Fremad Forsing Svendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-124-4
11921016Søn06-09-1511:45BK SømændeneCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-2
11921116Man07-09-1517:15Gribben FodboldFC RutValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.5-1
11921216Man07-09-1517:15SteppeulveneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-123-2
11921517Lør12-09-1511:30Svendborg FCBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
11921717Lør12-09-1513:20FC RutSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-122-3
11921817Søn13-09-1511:45SC Boca VistaMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-3
11922017Søn13-09-1511:45Fremad Forsing EFEKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
11921917Man14-09-1517:15Ulul ExoticSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-4
11922518Lør19-09-1511:30EFEBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.1-3
11922618Lør19-09-1513:30SBV09Fremad Forsing BymurenBymuren-113-5
11922218Søn20-09-1510:00SteppeulveneCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
11922118Søn20-09-1511:45Gribben FodboldSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-2
11922418Søn20-09-1511:45Ulul ExoticSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
11922318Man21-09-1517:15MaskinenFC RutKløvermarken 11Bane-203-2
11922819Lør26-09-1511:30Cph. Celtic-1MaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0UHT
11923119Lør26-09-1513:20Gribben FodboldEFEValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-4
11923019Søn27-09-1510:00SteppeulveneSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-155-3
11922719Søn27-09-1510:00Svendborg FCSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-125-1
11922919Søn27-09-1511:45FC RutUlul ExoticKløvermarken 11Bane-122-4
11923219Søn27-09-1511:45BK SømændeneFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-154-2
11921617Ons30-09-1517:15Cph. Celtic-1Gribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.5-0
11923420Lør03-10-1511:30SC Boca VistaCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-0
11923620Lør03-10-1511:30EFEUlul ExoticRyparkenKunst 3.1-1
11923520Lør03-10-1513:30SBV09Gribben FodboldBymurenBymuren-110-3HHT
11923320Søn04-10-1510:00FC RutSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-121-0
11923820Søn04-10-1510:00BK SømændeneSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-151-1
11923720Søn04-10-1511:45Fremad Forsing MaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-121-3
11923921Lør10-10-1511:30Svendborg FCMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-124-3
11924021Lør10-10-1511:30Cph. Celtic-1Ulul ExoticValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-4
11924121Lør10-10-1513:20FC RutSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
11924221Lør10-10-1513:20Gribben FodboldFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.4-3
11924321Søn11-10-1510:00SteppeulveneEFEKløvermarken 11Bane-122-2
11924421Søn11-10-1511:45BK SømændeneSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-124-1
11924522Lør17-10-1511:30Ulul ExoticSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-123-2
11924622Lør17-10-1513:20FC RutCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-3
11924722Lør17-10-1513:30SBV09SC Boca VistaBymurenBymuren-112-3
11924922Søn18-10-1510:00BK SømændeneGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Kunst 13-0UHT
11925022Søn18-10-1511:45Fremad Forsing SteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Kunst 10-3HHT
11924822Søn18-10-1511:45EFEMaskinenRyparkenKunst 3.4-3