Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, M.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
119124 | 1 | Tor | 02-04-15 | 10:00 | Steppeulvene | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-2 | |
119120 | 1 | Man | 06-04-15 | 10:00 | Cph. Celtic-1 | EFE | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-0 | |
119121 | 1 | Man | 06-04-15 | 10:00 | FC Rut | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-1 | |
119123 | 1 | Man | 06-04-15 | 11:45 | Ulul Exotic | Gribben Fodbold | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 2-2 | |
119122 | 1 | Man | 06-04-15 | 11:45 | SC Boca Vista | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 1-3 | |
119119 | 1 | Ons | 08-04-15 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 0-2 | |
119127 | 2 | Lør | 11-04-15 | 11:30 | Fremad Forsing | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
119129 | 2 | Lør | 11-04-15 | 11:30 | Gribben Fodbold | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-2 | |
119128 | 2 | Lør | 11-04-15 | 13:20 | BK Sømændene | Ulul Exotic | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 7-0 | |
119126 | 2 | Søn | 12-04-15 | 10:00 | EFE | FC Rut | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-0 | |
119130 | 2 | Søn | 12-04-15 | 11:45 | Steppeulvene | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-1 | |
119125 | 2 | Søn | 12-04-15 | 11:45 | Cph. Celtic-1 | SBV09 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-1 | |
119134 | 3 | Søn | 19-04-15 | 10:00 | Maskinen | BK Sømændene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
119135 | 3 | Lør | 25-04-15 | 11:30 | Steppeulvene | Gribben Fodbold | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 5-2 | |
119136 | 3 | Lør | 25-04-15 | 13:20 | Svendborg FC | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 5-3 | |
119133 | 3 | Søn | 26-04-15 | 10:00 | Ulul Exotic | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-4 | |
119132 | 3 | Søn | 26-04-15 | 10:00 | SC Boca Vista | EFE | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-6 | |
119131 | 3 | Søn | 26-04-15 | 11:45 | FC Rut | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-5 | |
119138 | 4 | Lør | 02-05-15 | 11:30 | Fremad Forsing | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
119139 | 4 | Lør | 02-05-15 | 13:20 | BK Sømændene | FC Rut | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | |
119142 | 4 | Lør | 02-05-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | Maskinen | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 5-2 | |
119137 | 4 | Søn | 03-05-15 | 11:20 | EFE | Svendborg FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
119141 | 4 | Søn | 03-05-15 | 11:45 | Steppeulvene | Ulul Exotic | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 6-1 | |
119140 | 4 | Man | 04-05-15 | 17:15 | Gribben Fodbold | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 6-3 | |
119144 | 5 | Lør | 09-05-15 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-0 | |
119146 | 5 | Lør | 09-05-15 | 13:20 | SC Boca Vista | Steppeulvene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-0 | |
119147 | 5 | Søn | 10-05-15 | 10:00 | Ulul Exotic | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-6 | |
119145 | 5 | Søn | 10-05-15 | 11:45 | FC Rut | Gribben Fodbold | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-4 | |
119148 | 5 | Søn | 10-05-15 | 11:45 | EFE | SBV09 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-3 | |
119143 | 5 | Man | 11-05-15 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-6 | |
119168 | 9 | Ons | 13-05-15 | 19:15 | Cph. Celtic-1 | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 2-2 | |
119149 | 6 | Lør | 16-05-15 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | |
119151 | 6 | Lør | 16-05-15 | 13:20 | Steppeulvene | FC Rut | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 11-0 | |
119153 | 6 | Lør | 16-05-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | Ulul Exotic | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-1 | |
119150 | 6 | Søn | 17-05-15 | 10:00 | Gribben Fodbold | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-2 | |
119152 | 6 | Søn | 17-05-15 | 10:00 | Maskinen | SC Boca Vista | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-1 | |
119154 | 6 | Søn | 17-05-15 | 11:45 | EFE | Fremad Forsing | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
119156 | 7 | Ons | 20-05-15 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Steppeulvene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 5-2 | |
119158 | 7 | Ons | 20-05-15 | 19:15 | SC Boca Vista | Ulul Exotic | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-2 | |
119155 | 7 | Tor | 21-05-15 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | Gribben Fodbold | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-20 | 1-0 | |
119159 | 7 | Tor | 21-05-15 | 17:30 | BK Sømændene | EFE | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 3-0 | |
119157 | 7 | Tor | 21-05-15 | 19:15 | FC Rut | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-20 | 0-2 | |
119160 | 7 | Tor | 21-05-15 | 19:15 | Fremad Forsing | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-1 | |
119163 | 8 | Lør | 30-05-15 | 11:30 | Ulul Exotic | FC Rut | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-5 | |
119166 | 8 | Lør | 30-05-15 | 13:20 | Fremad Forsing | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-2 | |
119164 | 8 | Lør | 30-05-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | Steppeulvene | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-0 | UHT |
119165 | 8 | Søn | 31-05-15 | 10:00 | EFE | Gribben Fodbold | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-0 | |
119161 | 8 | Søn | 31-05-15 | 11:45 | SC Boca Vista | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-3 | |
119162 | 8 | Søn | 31-05-15 | 11:45 | Maskinen | Cph. Celtic-1 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-3 | |
119167 | 9 | Tor | 04-06-15 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | FC Rut | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 5-1 | |
119170 | 9 | Lør | 06-06-15 | 11:30 | Ulul Exotic | EFE | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-2 | |
119171 | 9 | Lør | 06-06-15 | 11:30 | Maskinen | Fremad Forsing | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-5 | |
119172 | 9 | Lør | 06-06-15 | 13:20 | Steppeulvene | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-1 | |
119169 | 9 | Søn | 07-06-15 | 11:45 | Gribben Fodbold | SBV09 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 2-2 | |
119174 | 10 | Lør | 13-06-15 | 13:20 | Ulul Exotic | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-5 | |
119178 | 10 | Lør | 13-06-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | BK Sømændene | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 0-3 | |
119177 | 10 | Søn | 14-06-15 | 10:00 | EFE | Steppeulvene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
119175 | 10 | Søn | 14-06-15 | 11:45 | SC Boca Vista | FC Rut | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-6 | |
119173 | 10 | Søn | 14-06-15 | 11:45 | Maskinen | Svendborg FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-4 | |
119176 | 10 | Man | 15-06-15 | 17:30 | Fremad Forsing | Gribben Fodbold | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 2-3 | |
119180 | 11 | Lør | 20-06-15 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | FC Rut | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 4-1 | |
119181 | 11 | Lør | 20-06-15 | 13:20 | SC Boca Vista | SBV09 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-0 | UHT |
119179 | 11 | Søn | 21-06-15 | 10:00 | Svendborg FC | Ulul Exotic | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
119183 | 11 | Søn | 21-06-15 | 10:00 | Gribben Fodbold | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-1 | |
119184 | 11 | Søn | 21-06-15 | 11:45 | Steppeulvene | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 5-2 | |
119182 | 11 | Søn | 21-06-15 | 11:45 | Maskinen | EFE | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-0 | |
119189 | 12 | Ons | 24-06-15 | 17:30 | Gribben Fodbold | Ulul Exotic | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-1 | |
119187 | 12 | Tor | 25-06-15 | 17:30 | Fremad Forsing | FC Rut | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-20 | 4-1 | |
119188 | 12 | Tor | 25-06-15 | 19:15 | BK Sømændene | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-20 | 2-0 | |
119186 | 12 | Lør | 27-06-15 | 11:30 | EFE | Cph. Celtic-1 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-2 | |
119190 | 12 | Lør | 27-06-15 | 13:20 | Maskinen | Steppeulvene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-3 | |
119185 | 12 | Lør | 27-06-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | Svendborg FC | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 1-1 | |
119192 | 13 | Ons | 12-08-15 | 17:30 | FC Rut | EFE | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-2 | |
119194 | 13 | Tor | 13-08-15 | 17:30 | Ulul Exotic | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-20 | 2-4 | |
119195 | 13 | Lør | 15-08-15 | 11:30 | Maskinen | Gribben Fodbold | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-2 | |
119191 | 13 | Lør | 15-08-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 1-1 | |
119193 | 13 | Søn | 16-08-15 | 11:45 | SC Boca Vista | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-7 | |
119196 | 13 | Man | 17-08-15 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | Steppeulvene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 0-4 | |
119201 | 14 | Lør | 22-08-15 | 11:30 | Gribben Fodbold | Steppeulvene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-0 | UHT |
119202 | 14 | Lør | 22-08-15 | 13:20 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-2 | |
119197 | 14 | Lør | 22-08-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | FC Rut | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-0 | UHT |
119198 | 14 | Søn | 23-08-15 | 10:00 | EFE | SC Boca Vista | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-1 | |
119199 | 14 | Søn | 23-08-15 | 12:00 | Fremad Forsing | Ulul Exotic | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
119200 | 14 | Søn | 23-08-15 | 13:45 | BK Sømændene | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 4-1 | |
119206 | 15 | Lør | 29-08-15 | 11:30 | SC Boca Vista | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-5 | |
119204 | 15 | Lør | 29-08-15 | 13:20 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-1 | |
119207 | 15 | Søn | 30-08-15 | 10:00 | Ulul Exotic | Steppeulvene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 6-3 | |
119208 | 15 | Søn | 30-08-15 | 11:45 | Maskinen | SBV09 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
119205 | 15 | Søn | 30-08-15 | 11:45 | FC Rut | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-3 | |
119203 | 15 | Man | 31-08-15 | 17:15 | Svendborg FC | EFE | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-1 | |
119214 | 16 | Lør | 05-09-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | EFE | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 4-2 | |
119209 | 16 | Søn | 06-09-15 | 10:00 | Fremad Forsing | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 4-4 | |
119213 | 16 | Søn | 06-09-15 | 10:00 | Maskinen | Ulul Exotic | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 7-1 | |
119210 | 16 | Søn | 06-09-15 | 11:45 | BK Sømændene | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-2 | |
119211 | 16 | Man | 07-09-15 | 17:15 | Gribben Fodbold | FC Rut | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 5-1 | |
119212 | 16 | Man | 07-09-15 | 17:15 | Steppeulvene | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-2 | |
119215 | 17 | Lør | 12-09-15 | 11:30 | Svendborg FC | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-1 | |
119217 | 17 | Lør | 12-09-15 | 13:20 | FC Rut | Steppeulvene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-3 | |
119220 | 17 | Søn | 13-09-15 | 11:45 | Fremad Forsing | EFE | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-1 | |
119218 | 17 | Søn | 13-09-15 | 11:45 | SC Boca Vista | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-3 | |
119219 | 17 | Man | 14-09-15 | 17:15 | Ulul Exotic | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-4 | |
119225 | 18 | Lør | 19-09-15 | 11:30 | EFE | BK Sømændene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-3 | |
119226 | 18 | Lør | 19-09-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | Fremad Forsing | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-5 | |
119222 | 18 | Søn | 20-09-15 | 10:00 | Steppeulvene | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-2 | |
119224 | 18 | Søn | 20-09-15 | 11:45 | Ulul Exotic | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-1 | |
119221 | 18 | Søn | 20-09-15 | 11:45 | Gribben Fodbold | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-2 | |
119223 | 18 | Man | 21-09-15 | 17:15 | Maskinen | FC Rut | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-20 | 3-2 | |
119228 | 19 | Lør | 26-09-15 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 3-0 | UHT |
119231 | 19 | Lør | 26-09-15 | 13:20 | Gribben Fodbold | EFE | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 2-4 | |
119227 | 19 | Søn | 27-09-15 | 10:00 | Svendborg FC | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 5-1 | |
119230 | 19 | Søn | 27-09-15 | 10:00 | Steppeulvene | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 5-3 | |
119229 | 19 | Søn | 27-09-15 | 11:45 | FC Rut | Ulul Exotic | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-4 | |
119232 | 19 | Søn | 27-09-15 | 11:45 | BK Sømændene | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 4-2 | |
119216 | 17 | Ons | 30-09-15 | 17:15 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 5-0 | |
119236 | 20 | Lør | 03-10-15 | 11:30 | EFE | Ulul Exotic | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
119234 | 20 | Lør | 03-10-15 | 11:30 | SC Boca Vista | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 1-0 | |
119235 | 20 | Lør | 03-10-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | Gribben Fodbold | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 0-3 | HHT |
119233 | 20 | Søn | 04-10-15 | 10:00 | FC Rut | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-0 | |
119238 | 20 | Søn | 04-10-15 | 10:00 | BK Sømændene | Steppeulvene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-1 | |
119237 | 20 | Søn | 04-10-15 | 11:45 | Fremad Forsing | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-3 | |
119239 | 21 | Lør | 10-10-15 | 11:30 | Svendborg FC | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 4-3 | |
119240 | 21 | Lør | 10-10-15 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Ulul Exotic | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-4 | |
119242 | 21 | Lør | 10-10-15 | 13:20 | Gribben Fodbold | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 4-3 | |
119241 | 21 | Lør | 10-10-15 | 13:20 | FC Rut | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-2 | |
119243 | 21 | Søn | 11-10-15 | 10:00 | Steppeulvene | EFE | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-2 | |
119244 | 21 | Søn | 11-10-15 | 11:45 | BK Sømændene | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 4-1 | |
119245 | 22 | Lør | 17-10-15 | 11:30 | Ulul Exotic | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-2 | |
119246 | 22 | Lør | 17-10-15 | 13:20 | FC Rut | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-3 | |
119247 | 22 | Lør | 17-10-15 | 13:30 | SBV09 | SC Boca Vista | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 2-3 | |
119249 | 22 | Søn | 18-10-15 | 10:00 | BK Sømændene | Gribben Fodbold | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
119248 | 22 | Søn | 18-10-15 | 11:45 | EFE | Maskinen | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-3 | |
119250 | 22 | Søn | 18-10-15 | 11:45 | Fremad Forsing | Steppeulvene | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 0-3 | HHT |