Komplet kampprogram
7. B., B. 1
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
116677 | 1 | Man | 30-03-15 | 17:15 | Solbakken BK | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
116681 | 1 | Man | 30-03-15 | 17:15 | FC Bosna-1 | De Røde Djævle-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
116680 | 1 | Man | 30-03-15 | 17:15 | United Brothers | Kassen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-7 | |
116678 | 1 | Man | 30-03-15 | 18:25 | FC Bæst | FK København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
116682 | 1 | Man | 30-03-15 | 18:25 | Fc Den store Roman | Tjallans Boys BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
116679 | 1 | Man | 30-03-15 | 19:35 | FC Popcorn | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-3 | |
116685 | 2 | Man | 06-04-15 | 10:00 | Cph. Celtic-1 | United Brothers | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-5 | |
116687 | 2 | Man | 06-04-15 | 10:00 | De Røde Djævle-1 | Fc Den store Roman | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
116686 | 2 | Man | 06-04-15 | 10:00 | Kassen | FC Bosna-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-2 | |
116683 | 2 | Man | 06-04-15 | 11:10 | BK Sømændene | FC Bæst | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
116688 | 2 | Man | 06-04-15 | 12:20 | Tjallans Boys BK | Solbakken BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
116684 | 2 | Tir | 07-04-15 | 20:45 | FK København | FC Popcorn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 12-0 | |
116692 | 3 | Man | 13-04-15 | 17:15 | Fc Den store Roman | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 9-2 | |
116691 | 3 | Man | 13-04-15 | 18:25 | FC Bosna-1 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
116693 | 3 | Man | 13-04-15 | 18:25 | Tjallans Boys BK | De Røde Djævle-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
116694 | 3 | Man | 13-04-15 | 19:35 | Solbakken BK | FC Bæst | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
116689 | 3 | Man | 13-04-15 | 19:35 | FC Popcorn | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-4 | |
116690 | 3 | Tir | 14-04-15 | 17:15 | United Brothers | FK København | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 58 | 2-4 | |
116695 | 4 | Man | 20-04-15 | 17:15 | FK København | Solbakken BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
116697 | 4 | Man | 20-04-15 | 18:25 | Kassen | FC Popcorn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-5 | |
116696 | 4 | Man | 20-04-15 | 18:25 | Cph. Celtic-1 | FC Bæst | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
116698 | 4 | Tir | 21-04-15 | 17:15 | De Røde Djævle-1 | United Brothers | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
116699 | 4 | Tir | 21-04-15 | 18:25 | Tjallans Boys BK | FC Bosna-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-4 | |
116700 | 4 | Tir | 21-04-15 | 19:35 | BK Sømændene | Fc Den store Roman | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
116706 | 5 | Tir | 28-04-15 | 17:15 | FK København | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-0 | |
116701 | 5 | Tir | 28-04-15 | 17:15 | Solbakken BK | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
116702 | 5 | Tir | 28-04-15 | 17:15 | FC Bæst | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-7 | |
116703 | 5 | Tir | 28-04-15 | 18:25 | FC Popcorn | De Røde Djævle-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-5 | |
116705 | 5 | Tir | 28-04-15 | 19:35 | FC Bosna-1 | Fc Den store Roman | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-6 | |
116704 | 5 | Tor | 30-04-15 | 18:25 | United Brothers | Tjallans Boys BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
116712 | 6 | Lør | 02-05-15 | 11:30 | FK København | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 2-2 | |
116711 | 6 | Søn | 03-05-15 | 10:00 | BK Sømændene | FC Bosna-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-6 | |
116709 | 6 | Søn | 03-05-15 | 11:10 | Tjallans Boys BK | FC Popcorn | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-3 | |
116710 | 6 | Søn | 03-05-15 | 11:10 | Fc Den store Roman | United Brothers | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-3 | |
116707 | 6 | Søn | 03-05-15 | 12:20 | Kassen | Solbakken BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 2-9 | |
116708 | 6 | Søn | 03-05-15 | 12:20 | De Røde Djævle-1 | FC Bæst | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-8 | |
116718 | 7 | Lør | 09-05-15 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic-1 | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
116716 | 7 | Lør | 09-05-15 | 11:30 | United Brothers | FC Bosna-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
116715 | 7 | Lør | 09-05-15 | 11:30 | FC Popcorn | Fc Den store Roman | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
116713 | 7 | Lør | 09-05-15 | 12:40 | Solbakken BK | De Røde Djævle-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 2-1 | |
116717 | 7 | Lør | 09-05-15 | 12:40 | Kassen | FK København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-9 | |
116714 | 7 | Lør | 09-05-15 | 13:50 | FC Bæst | Tjallans Boys BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 7-4 | |
116724 | 8 | Man | 18-05-15 | 17:15 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
116719 | 8 | Man | 18-05-15 | 18:25 | United Brothers | Solbakken BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
116720 | 8 | Man | 18-05-15 | 18:25 | Fc Den store Roman | FC Bæst | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
116723 | 8 | Man | 18-05-15 | 19:35 | FK København | De Røde Djævle-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
116722 | 8 | Man | 18-05-15 | 19:35 | BK Sømændene | Tjallans Boys BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
116721 | 8 | Ons | 20-05-15 | 18:25 | FC Bosna-1 | FC Popcorn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
116725 | 9 | Fre | 29-05-15 | 17:15 | Solbakken BK | FC Popcorn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 8-2 | |
116729 | 9 | Fre | 29-05-15 | 17:15 | Fc Den store Roman | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-1 | |
116726 | 9 | Fre | 29-05-15 | 18:25 | FC Bæst | United Brothers | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-1 | |
116727 | 9 | Fre | 29-05-15 | 18:25 | De Røde Djævle-1 | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
116728 | 9 | Fre | 29-05-15 | 19:35 | FC Bosna-1 | FK København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 2-4 | |
116730 | 9 | Fre | 29-05-15 | 19:35 | Tjallans Boys BK | Kassen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
116735 | 10 | Tor | 04-06-15 | 17:15 | FK København | Tjallans Boys BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
116733 | 10 | Lør | 06-06-15 | 11:30 | United Brothers | FC Popcorn | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
116732 | 10 | Lør | 06-06-15 | 11:30 | FC Bosna-1 | FC Bæst | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 1-0 | |
116731 | 10 | Lør | 06-06-15 | 12:40 | Fc Den store Roman | Solbakken BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-2 | |
116734 | 10 | Lør | 06-06-15 | 13:50 | Cph. Celtic-1 | De Røde Djævle-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-3 | |
116736 | 10 | Lør | 06-06-15 | 13:50 | BK Sømændene | Kassen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
116740 | 11 | Lør | 13-06-15 | 12:40 | Fc Den store Roman | FK København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-6 | |
116742 | 11 | Søn | 14-06-15 | 10:00 | Tjallans Boys BK | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
116737 | 11 | Søn | 14-06-15 | 10:00 | Solbakken BK | FC Bosna-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-1 | |
116739 | 11 | Søn | 14-06-15 | 11:10 | United Brothers | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
116738 | 11 | Søn | 14-06-15 | 11:10 | FC Bæst | FC Popcorn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 7-2 | |
116741 | 11 | Søn | 14-06-15 | 12:20 | De Røde Djævle-1 | Kassen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
116748 | 12 | Søn | 21-06-15 | 12:20 | Tjallans Boys BK | Fc Den store Roman | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-9 | |
116746 | 12 | Ons | 24-06-15 | 17:15 | Kassen | United Brothers | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 7-9 | |
116744 | 12 | Tor | 25-06-15 | 17:15 | FK København | FC Bæst | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
116743 | 12 | Tor | 25-06-15 | 18:25 | BK Sømændene | Solbakken BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
116745 | 12 | Tor | 25-06-15 | 18:25 | Cph. Celtic-1 | FC Popcorn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
116747 | 12 | Tor | 25-06-15 | 19:35 | De Røde Djævle-1 | FC Bosna-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
116753 | 13 | Man | 10-08-15 | 17:15 | Fc Den store Roman | De Røde Djævle-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 2-0 | |
116749 | 13 | Man | 10-08-15 | 17:15 | FC Bæst | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
116750 | 13 | Man | 10-08-15 | 17:15 | FC Popcorn | FK København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-7 | |
116752 | 13 | Man | 10-08-15 | 18:25 | FC Bosna-1 | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-8 | |
116754 | 13 | Man | 10-08-15 | 18:25 | Solbakken BK | Tjallans Boys BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 3-7 | |
116751 | 13 | Man | 10-08-15 | 19:35 | United Brothers | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
116756 | 14 | Lør | 15-08-15 | 11:30 | FK København | United Brothers | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 1-1 | |
116760 | 14 | Søn | 16-08-15 | 10:00 | FC Bæst | Solbakken BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | |
116755 | 14 | Søn | 16-08-15 | 11:10 | BK Sømændene | FC Popcorn | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
116757 | 14 | Søn | 16-08-15 | 11:10 | Cph. Celtic-1 | FC Bosna-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
116759 | 14 | Søn | 16-08-15 | 12:20 | De Røde Djævle-1 | Tjallans Boys BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
116758 | 14 | Søn | 16-08-15 | 12:20 | Kassen | Fc Den store Roman | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 7-3 | |
116764 | 15 | Man | 24-08-15 | 19:35 | United Brothers | De Røde Djævle-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
116762 | 15 | Tir | 25-08-15 | 17:15 | FC Bæst | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
116763 | 15 | Tir | 25-08-15 | 17:15 | FC Popcorn | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
116761 | 15 | Tir | 25-08-15 | 18:25 | Solbakken BK | FK København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
116765 | 15 | Tir | 25-08-15 | 18:25 | FC Bosna-1 | Tjallans Boys BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-0 | |
116766 | 15 | Tir | 25-08-15 | 19:35 | Fc Den store Roman | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-3 | |
116771 | 16 | Fre | 04-09-15 | 17:15 | Fc Den store Roman | FC Bosna-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 1-6 | |
116769 | 16 | Fre | 04-09-15 | 17:15 | De Røde Djævle-1 | FC Popcorn | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 8-2 | |
116767 | 16 | Fre | 04-09-15 | 18:25 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Solbakken BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 2-3 | |
116772 | 16 | Fre | 04-09-15 | 18:25 | BK Sømændene | FK København | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 3-3 | |
116770 | 16 | Fre | 04-09-15 | 18:25 | Tjallans Boys BK | United Brothers | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-2 | |
116768 | 16 | Man | 07-09-15 | 20:45 | Kassen | FC Bæst | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
116776 | 17 | Lør | 12-09-15 | 11:30 | United Brothers | Fc Den store Roman | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | HHT |
116775 | 17 | Lør | 12-09-15 | 11:30 | FC Popcorn | Tjallans Boys BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-3 | |
116777 | 17 | Lør | 12-09-15 | 12:40 | FC Bosna-1 | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-1 | |
116778 | 17 | Lør | 12-09-15 | 13:50 | Cph. Celtic-1 | FK København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-7 | |
116773 | 17 | Man | 14-09-15 | 17:15 | Solbakken BK | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-5 | |
116774 | 17 | Man | 14-09-15 | 19:35 | FC Bæst | De Røde Djævle-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
116783 | 18 | Lør | 19-09-15 | 13:50 | FK København | Kassen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
116780 | 18 | Søn | 20-09-15 | 10:00 | Tjallans Boys BK | FC Bæst | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
116781 | 18 | Søn | 20-09-15 | 11:10 | Fc Den store Roman | FC Popcorn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 8-4 | |
116784 | 18 | Søn | 20-09-15 | 11:10 | BK Sømændene | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
116782 | 18 | Søn | 20-09-15 | 11:10 | FC Bosna-1 | United Brothers | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | |
116779 | 18 | Søn | 20-09-15 | 12:20 | De Røde Djævle-1 | Solbakken BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
116785 | 19 | Lør | 26-09-15 | | Solbakken BK | United Brothers | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | |
116789 | 19 | Lør | 26-09-15 | 11:30 | De Røde Djævle-1 | FK København | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-6 | |
116787 | 19 | Lør | 26-09-15 | 11:30 | FC Popcorn | FC Bosna-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
116786 | 19 | Lør | 26-09-15 | 12:40 | FC Bæst | Fc Den store Roman | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 5-8 | |
116788 | 19 | Lør | 26-09-15 | 13:50 | Tjallans Boys BK | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
116790 | 19 | Lør | 26-09-15 | 13:50 | Kassen | Cph. Celtic-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
116792 | 20 | Fre | 02-10-15 | | United Brothers | FC Bæst | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | |
116791 | 20 | Fre | 02-10-15 | | FC Popcorn | Solbakken BK | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | HHT |
116796 | 20 | Fre | 02-10-15 | 17:15 | Kassen | Tjallans Boys BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-3 | |
116795 | 20 | Fre | 02-10-15 | 18:25 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Fc Den store Roman | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
116793 | 20 | Fre | 02-10-15 | 18:25 | BK Sømændene | De Røde Djævle-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
116794 | 20 | Fre | 02-10-15 | 19:35 | FK København | FC Bosna-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 4-2 | |
116800 | 21 | Tir | 06-10-15 | 18:25 | De Røde Djævle-1 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
116801 | 21 | Tir | 06-10-15 | 19:35 | Tjallans Boys BK | FK København | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
116799 | 21 | Ons | 07-10-15 | | FC Popcorn | United Brothers | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | |
116802 | 21 | Ons | 07-10-15 | 18:25 | Kassen | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-6 | |
116797 | 21 | Ons | 07-10-15 | 18:25 | Solbakken BK | Fc Den store Roman | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-3 | |
116798 | 21 | Lør | 10-10-15 | 11:30 | FC Bæst | FC Bosna-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
116805 | 22 | Man | 12-10-15 | | BK Sømændene | United Brothers | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | |
116804 | 22 | Tir | 13-10-15 | | FC Popcorn | FC Bæst | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | HHT |
116807 | 22 | Tir | 13-10-15 | 17:15 | Kassen | De Røde Djævle-1 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
116803 | 22 | Tir | 13-10-15 | 17:15 | FC Bosna-1 | Solbakken BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-5 | |
116808 | 22 | Tir | 13-10-15 | 17:15 | Cph. Celtic-1 | Tjallans Boys BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-0 | |
116806 | 22 | Tir | 13-10-15 | 18:25 | FK København | Fc Den store Roman | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-3 | |