Komplet kampprogram
7. B., B. 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1166801Man30-03-1517:15United BrothersKassenKløvermarken 7Kunst 416-7
1166811Man30-03-1517:15FC Bosna-1De Røde Djævle-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-2
1166771Man30-03-1517:15Solbakken BKBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 404-2
1166781Man30-03-1518:25FC BæstFK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-3
1166821Man30-03-1518:25Fc Den store RomanTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-0
1166791Man30-03-1519:35FC PopcornCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 404-3
1166852Man06-04-1510:00Cph. Celtic-1United BrothersValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-5
1166862Man06-04-1510:00KassenFC Bosna-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 431-2
1166872Man06-04-1510:00De Røde Djævle-1Fc Den store RomanKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-1
1166832Man06-04-1511:10BK SømændeneFC BæstKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-4
1166882Man06-04-1512:20Tjallans Boys BKSolbakken BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 415-2
1166842Tir07-04-1520:45FK KøbenhavnFC PopcornValby idrætspark 7Kunst 4212-0
1166923Man13-04-1517:15Fc Den store RomanKassenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 419-2
1166933Man13-04-1518:25Tjallans Boys BKDe Røde Djævle-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 421-2
1166913Man13-04-1518:25FC Bosna-1Cph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-2
1166943Man13-04-1519:35Solbakken BKFC BæstValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-5
1166893Man13-04-1519:35FC PopcornBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 415-4
1166903Tir14-04-1517:15United BrothersFK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Græs 582-4
1166954Man20-04-1517:15FK KøbenhavnSolbakken BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-5
1166964Man20-04-1518:25Cph. Celtic-1FC BæstValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-1
1166974Man20-04-1518:25KassenFC PopcornValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-5
1166984Tir21-04-1517:15De Røde Djævle-1United BrothersKløvermarken 7Kunst 414-2
1166994Tir21-04-1518:25Tjallans Boys BKFC Bosna-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 414-4
1167004Tir21-04-1519:35BK SømændeneFc Den store RomanKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-4
1167015Tir28-04-1517:15Solbakken BKCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-4
1167025Tir28-04-1517:15FC BæstKassenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 415-7
1167065Tir28-04-1517:15FK KøbenhavnBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 426-0
1167035Tir28-04-1518:25FC PopcornDe Røde Djævle-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-5
1167055Tir28-04-1519:35FC Bosna-1Fc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-6
1167045Tor30-04-1518:25United BrothersTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-3
1167126Lør02-05-1511:30FK KøbenhavnCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 452-2
1167116Søn03-05-1510:00BK SømændeneFC Bosna-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 410-6
1167096Søn03-05-1511:10Tjallans Boys BKFC PopcornKløvermarken 7Kunst 416-3
1167106Søn03-05-1511:10Fc Den store RomanUnited BrothersValby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-3
1167076Søn03-05-1512:20KassenSolbakken BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 452-9
1167086Søn03-05-1512:20De Røde Djævle-1FC BæstKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-8
1167157Lør09-05-1511:30FC PopcornFc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 440-3HHT
1167167Lør09-05-1511:30United BrothersFC Bosna-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 424-3
1167187Lør09-05-1511:30Cph. Celtic-1BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 450-3HHT
1167177Lør09-05-1512:40KassenFK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-9
1167137Lør09-05-1512:40Solbakken BKDe Røde Djævle-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 452-1
1167147Lør09-05-1513:50FC BæstTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 457-4
1167248Man18-05-1517:15Cph. Celtic-1KassenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-0UHT
1167198Man18-05-1518:25United BrothersSolbakken BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-4
1167208Man18-05-1518:25Fc Den store RomanFC BæstValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-1
1167228Man18-05-1519:35BK SømændeneTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-0
1167238Man18-05-1519:35FK KøbenhavnDe Røde Djævle-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 415-1
1167218Ons20-05-1518:25FC Bosna-1FC PopcornValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-0UHT
1167299Fre29-05-1517:15Fc Den store RomanCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-1
1167259Fre29-05-1517:15Solbakken BKFC PopcornValby idrætspark 7Kunst 458-2
1167269Fre29-05-1518:25FC BæstUnited BrothersValby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-1
1167279Fre29-05-1518:25De Røde Djævle-1BK SømændeneKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0
1167289Fre29-05-1519:35FC Bosna-1FK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 452-4
1167309Fre29-05-1519:35Tjallans Boys BKKassenKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-4
11673510Tor04-06-1517:15FK KøbenhavnTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-2
11673210Lør06-06-1511:30FC Bosna-1FC BæstValby idrætspark 7Kunst 451-0
11673310Lør06-06-1511:30United BrothersFC PopcornKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
11673110Lør06-06-1512:40Fc Den store RomanSolbakken BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-2
11673410Lør06-06-1513:50Cph. Celtic-1De Røde Djævle-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-3
11673610Lør06-06-1513:50BK SømændeneKassenKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-2
11674011Lør13-06-1512:40Fc Den store RomanFK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-6
11673711Søn14-06-1510:00Solbakken BKFC Bosna-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-1
11674211Søn14-06-1510:00Tjallans Boys BKCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 423-1
11673811Søn14-06-1511:10FC BæstFC PopcornValby idrætspark 7Kunst 457-2
11673911Søn14-06-1511:10United BrothersBK SømændeneKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-5
11674111Søn14-06-1512:20De Røde Djævle-1KassenKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-3
11674812Søn21-06-1512:20Tjallans Boys BKFc Den store RomanKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-9
11674612Ons24-06-1517:15KassenUnited BrothersValby idrætspark 7Kunst 417-9
11674412Tor25-06-1517:15FK KøbenhavnFC BæstValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-5
11674512Tor25-06-1518:25Cph. Celtic-1FC PopcornValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-1
11674312Tor25-06-1518:25BK SømændeneSolbakken BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-1
11674712Tor25-06-1519:35De Røde Djævle-1FC Bosna-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 421-2
11674913Man10-08-1517:15FC BæstBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 415-2
11675013Man10-08-1517:15FC PopcornFK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-7
11675313Man10-08-1517:15Fc Den store RomanDe Røde Djævle-1Valby idrætspark 7Græs 462-0
11675413Man10-08-1518:25Solbakken BKTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Græs 463-7
11675213Man10-08-1518:25FC Bosna-1KassenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-8
11675113Man10-08-1519:35United BrothersCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 421-2
11675614Lør15-08-1511:30FK KøbenhavnUnited BrothersValby idrætspark 7Kunst 451-1
11676014Søn16-08-1510:00FC BæstSolbakken BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-0
11675514Søn16-08-1511:10BK SømændeneFC PopcornKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
11675714Søn16-08-1511:10Cph. Celtic-1FC Bosna-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 450-3HHT
11675814Søn16-08-1512:20KassenFc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 457-3
11675914Søn16-08-1512:20De Røde Djævle-1Tjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-1
11676415Man24-08-1519:35United BrothersDe Røde Djævle-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 420-3HHT
11676215Tir25-08-1517:15FC BæstCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-1
11676315Tir25-08-1517:15FC PopcornKassenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-5
11676515Tir25-08-1518:25FC Bosna-1Tjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 427-0
11676115Tir25-08-1518:25Solbakken BKFK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-2
11676615Tir25-08-1519:35Fc Den store RomanBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 426-3
11676916Fre04-09-1517:15De Røde Djævle-1FC PopcornKløvermarken 7Kunst 438-2
11677116Fre04-09-1517:15Fc Den store RomanFC Bosna-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 451-6
11677216Fre04-09-1518:25BK SømændeneFK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Græs 513-3
11677016Fre04-09-1518:25Tjallans Boys BKUnited BrothersKløvermarken 7Kunst 432-2
11676716Fre04-09-1518:25Cph. Celtic-1Solbakken BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 452-3
11676816Man07-09-1520:45KassenFC BæstValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-3
11677517Lør12-09-1511:30FC PopcornTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 441-3
11677617Lør12-09-1511:30United BrothersFc Den store RomanUdgåetHold trukket0-3HHT
11677717Lør12-09-1512:40FC Bosna-1BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-1
11677817Lør12-09-1513:50Cph. Celtic-1FK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 442-7
11677317Man14-09-1517:15Solbakken BKKassenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-5
11677417Man14-09-1519:35FC BæstDe Røde Djævle-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-4
11678318Lør19-09-1513:50FK KøbenhavnKassenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-0UHT
11678018Søn20-09-1510:00Tjallans Boys BKFC BæstKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-4
11678118Søn20-09-1511:10Fc Den store RomanFC PopcornValby idrætspark 7Kunst 458-4
11678218Søn20-09-1511:10FC Bosna-1United BrothersUdgåetHold trukket3-0
11678418Søn20-09-1511:10BK SømændeneCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 424-1
11677918Søn20-09-1512:20De Røde Djævle-1Solbakken BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3HHT
11678519Lør26-09-15Solbakken BKUnited BrothersUdgåetHold trukket3-0
11678719Lør26-09-1511:30FC PopcornFC Bosna-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 450-3HHT
11678919Lør26-09-1511:30De Røde Djævle-1FK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-6
11678619Lør26-09-1512:40FC BæstFc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 455-8
11679019Lør26-09-1513:50KassenCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 440-3HHT
11678819Lør26-09-1513:50Tjallans Boys BKBK SømændeneKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-2
11679120Fre02-10-15FC PopcornSolbakken BKUdgåetHold trukket0-3HHT
11679220Fre02-10-15United BrothersFC BæstUdgåetHold trukket0-3
11679620Fre02-10-1517:15KassenTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-3
11679520Fre02-10-1518:25Cph. Celtic-1Fc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 450-3HHT
11679320Fre02-10-1518:25BK SømændeneDe Røde Djævle-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 421-1
11679420Fre02-10-1519:35FK KøbenhavnFC Bosna-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 454-2
11680021Tir06-10-1518:25De Røde Djævle-1Cph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 7Kunst 412-3
11680121Tir06-10-1519:35Tjallans Boys BKFK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-3
11679921Ons07-10-15FC PopcornUnited BrothersUdgåetHold trukket3-0
11679721Ons07-10-1518:25Solbakken BKFc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-3
11680221Ons07-10-1518:25KassenBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 415-6
11679821Lør10-10-1511:30FC BæstFC Bosna-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-5
11680522Man12-10-15BK SømændeneUnited BrothersUdgåetHold trukket3-0
11680422Tir13-10-15FC PopcornFC BæstUdgåetHold trukket0-3HHT
11680722Tir13-10-1517:15KassenDe Røde Djævle-1Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-0UHT
11680822Tir13-10-1517:15Cph. Celtic-1Tjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-0
11680322Tir13-10-1517:15FC Bosna-1Solbakken BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 415-5
11680622Tir13-10-1518:25FK KøbenhavnFc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 415-3