Komplet kampprogram
7. A., A-1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1219221Tor24-03-1611:10PartybilenFK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-6
1219231Tor24-03-1612:20Helt Whæk UnitedFc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-1
1219262Ons30-03-1618:25BK Rubicon GF 76 Kløvermarken 7Kunst 415-3
1219272Ons30-03-1619:35Ørestadens HeltePartybilenKløvermarken 7Kunst 415-3
1219282Tor31-03-1617:15FK KøbenhavnHelt Whæk UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-2
1219292Tor31-03-1619:35Fc Den store RomanDanseskolenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-2
1219302Tor31-03-1619:35Boldklubben HAC ForzaKløvermarken 7Kunst 427-0
1219312Tor31-03-1619:35FC KogleMP HafniaKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-1
1219211Man04-04-1618:25GF 76 Ørestadens HelteValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-0
1219323Ons06-04-1619:35PartybilenBK Rubicon Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-4
1219333Tor07-04-1617:15Helt Whæk UnitedØrestadens HelteValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-1
1219343Tor07-04-1617:15DanseskolenFK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-2
1219373Tor07-04-1617:15MP HafniaGF 76 Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 426-0
1219353Tor07-04-1618:25AC ForzaFc Den store RomanKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-11
1219363Tor07-04-1619:35FC KogleBoldklubben HKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-5
1219394Lør09-04-1613:50FK KøbenhavnGF 76 Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-2
1219384Man11-04-1617:15Ørestadens HelteMP HafniaKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-2
1219404Man11-04-1618:25Fc Den store RomanPartybilenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 418-4
1219414Man11-04-1618:25Boldklubben HHelt Whæk UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-3
1219424Man11-04-1619:35FC KogleDanseskolenKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-4
1219434Tir12-04-1618:25BK Rubicon AC ForzaKløvermarken 7Kunst 4111-1
1219475Fre15-04-1618:25Helt Whæk UnitedFC KogleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-2
1219485Lør16-04-1611:30DanseskolenAC ForzaKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-1
1219445Lør16-04-1611:30MP HafniaFK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-1
1219495Lør16-04-1612:40Ørestadens HelteBK Rubicon Kløvermarken 7Kunst 413-3
1219465Lør16-04-1612:40PartybilenBoldklubben HValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-2
1219516Ons20-04-1619:35Boldklubben HGF 76 Kløvermarken 7Kunst 424-4
1219506Tor21-04-1617:15Fc Den store RomanMP HafniaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-3
1219536Tor21-04-1617:15AC ForzaHelt Whæk UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
1219546Tor21-04-1618:25BK Rubicon DanseskolenKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-3
1219556Tor21-04-1619:35Ørestadens HelteFK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
1219526Tor21-04-1619:35FC KoglePartybilenKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-2
1219567Ons27-04-1617:15MP HafniaBoldklubben HValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-5
1219597Ons27-04-1617:15Helt Whæk UnitedDanseskolenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-2
1219607Ons27-04-1618:25Fc Den store RomanØrestadens HelteValby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-4
1219577Ons27-04-1618:25GF 76 FC KogleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-7
1219587Ons27-04-1619:35PartybilenAC ForzaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 4112-2
1219617Ons27-04-1619:35FK KøbenhavnBK Rubicon Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-2
1219638Man02-05-1617:15AC ForzaGF 76 Kløvermarken 7Kunst 411-4
1219648Man02-05-1618:25DanseskolenPartybilenKløvermarken 7Kunst 414-3
1219668Man02-05-1618:25Ørestadens HelteBoldklubben HKløvermarken 7Kunst 425-3
1219678Man02-05-1618:25FK KøbenhavnFc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-3
1219628Man02-05-1618:25Helt Whæk UnitedMP HafniaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-5
1219658Man02-05-1619:35BK Rubicon FC KogleKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-3
1219729Lør07-05-1611:30AC ForzaFK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-3
1219689Søn08-05-1610:00MP HafniaPartybilenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-3
1219709Søn08-05-1610:00Boldklubben HBK Rubicon Kløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3HHT
1219719Søn08-05-1611:10DanseskolenØrestadens HelteKløvermarken 7Kunst 416-4
1219699Søn08-05-1611:10GF 76 Helt Whæk UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-2
1219739Søn08-05-1612:20FC KogleFc Den store RomanKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-3
12197410Fre13-05-1618:25AC ForzaMP HafniaKløvermarken 7Kunst 430-4
12197510Fre13-05-1618:25DanseskolenGF 76 Kløvermarken 7Kunst 445-3
12197610Fre13-05-1618:25Helt Whæk UnitedPartybilenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 404-5
12197710Fre13-05-1618:25FK KøbenhavnBoldklubben HValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-4
12197810Fre13-05-1619:35Ørestadens HelteFC KogleKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-3
12197910Fre13-05-1619:35BK Rubicon Fc Den store RomanKløvermarken 7Kunst 432-9
12198511Fre20-05-1619:35FC KogleFK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-4
12198311Lør21-05-1611:30AC ForzaØrestadens HelteKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-7
12198011Lør21-05-1611:30MP HafniaDanseskolenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 404-2
12198111Lør21-05-1612:40GF 76 PartybilenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 407-3
12198411Lør21-05-1612:40Boldklubben HFc Den store RomanKløvermarken 7Kunst 414-1
12198211Lør21-05-1613:50Helt Whæk UnitedBK Rubicon Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-6
12198612Tor09-06-1617:15BK Rubicon MP HafniaKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0
12198812Tor09-06-1618:25FK KøbenhavnPartybilenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-4
12199012Tor09-06-1618:25Boldklubben HDanseskolenKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-4
12198912Tor09-06-1619:35Fc Den store RomanHelt Whæk UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 400-3
12198712Tor09-06-1619:35Ørestadens HelteGF 76 Kløvermarken 7Kunst 425-3
12199112Fre10-06-1617:15FC KogleAC ForzaKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-4
1219455Tir14-06-1619:35GF 76 Fc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-2
1219241Ons15-06-1617:15DanseskolenBoldklubben HKløvermarken 7Græs 512-2
1219201Ons15-06-1618:25MP HafniaBK Rubicon Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-1
1219251Lør18-06-1612:40AC ForzaFC KogleKløvermarken 7Kunst 440-6
12199413Lør20-08-1611:30Helt Whæk UnitedFK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-0UHT
12199613Lør20-08-1611:30AC ForzaBoldklubben HKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3HHT
12199213Lør20-08-1612:40GF 76 BK Rubicon Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-11
12199313Lør20-08-1613:50PartybilenØrestadens HelteValby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-4
12200214Tir23-08-1618:25Boldklubben HFC KogleKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-1
12199814Ons24-08-1618:25BK Rubicon PartybilenKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-3
12199914Ons24-08-1618:25Ørestadens HelteHelt Whæk UnitedKløvermarken 7Græs 511-3
12200014Ons24-08-1618:25FK KøbenhavnDanseskolenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-3HHT
12200114Ons24-08-1618:25Fc Den store RomanAC ForzaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-0
12200314Ons24-08-1619:35GF 76 MP HafniaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-7
12200415Man29-08-1617:15MP HafniaØrestadens HelteValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-4
12200515Man29-08-1618:25GF 76 FK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-0UHT
12200615Man29-08-1619:35PartybilenFc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-1
12200715Man29-08-1619:35Helt Whæk UnitedBoldklubben HValby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-1
12200815Man29-08-1619:35DanseskolenFC KogleKløvermarken 7Kunst 425-1
12200915Tir30-08-1617:15AC ForzaBK Rubicon Kløvermarken 7Kunst 422-3
12199713Fre02-09-1619:35MP HafniaFC KogleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-0
12201116Søn04-09-1610:00Fc Den store RomanGF 76 Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 406-2
12201216Søn04-09-1610:00Boldklubben HPartybilenKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3HHT
12201416Søn04-09-1611:10AC ForzaDanseskolenKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3HHT
12201516Søn04-09-1612:20BK Rubicon Ørestadens HelteKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-3
12201316Man05-09-1617:15FC KogleHelt Whæk UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-1
12202017Fre09-09-1617:15DanseskolenBK Rubicon Kløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
12202117Fre09-09-1617:15FK KøbenhavnØrestadens HelteValby idrætspark 7Kunst 432-3
12201717Fre09-09-1617:15GF 76 Boldklubben HValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-3
12201817Fre09-09-1619:35PartybilenFC KogleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-4
12201917Fre09-09-1619:35Helt Whæk UnitedAC ForzaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 434-0
12201617Fre09-09-1619:35MP HafniaFc Den store RomanValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-4
12202218Fre16-09-1617:15Boldklubben HMP HafniaKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-1
12202518Fre16-09-1617:15DanseskolenHelt Whæk UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 434-4
12202618Fre16-09-1618:25Ørestadens HelteFc Den store RomanKløvermarken 7Kunst 433-1
12202318Fre16-09-1618:25FC KogleGF 76 Kløvermarken 7Kunst 427-1
12202418Fre16-09-1619:35AC ForzaPartybilenKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-7
12202718Fre16-09-1619:35BK Rubicon FK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Kunst 430-6
12202919Tir20-09-1617:15GF 76 AC ForzaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-0UHT
12203119Tir20-09-1619:35FC KogleBK Rubicon Kløvermarken 7Kunst 416-0
12202819Ons21-09-1617:15MP HafniaHelt Whæk UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-3HHT
12203219Tor22-09-1617:15Boldklubben HØrestadens HelteKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-1
12203019Tor22-09-1618:25PartybilenDanseskolenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-3
12203319Lør24-09-1611:30Fc Den store RomanFK KøbenhavnValby idrætspark 7Kunst 445-1
12203620Man26-09-1618:25BK Rubicon Boldklubben HKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-6
12203720Man26-09-1619:35Ørestadens HelteDanseskolenKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-3
12203820Ons28-09-1617:15FK KøbenhavnAC ForzaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-3
12203520Ons28-09-1617:15Helt Whæk UnitedGF 76 Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 418-2
12203920Ons28-09-1618:25Fc Den store RomanFC KogleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-3
12203420Ons28-09-1619:35PartybilenMP HafniaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 416-3
12204221Tor06-10-1617:15PartybilenHelt Whæk UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-0
12204321Tor06-10-1617:15Boldklubben HFK KøbenhavnKløvermarken 7Kunst 416-2
12204421Tor06-10-1618:25FC KogleØrestadens HelteKløvermarken 7Kunst 415-0
12204521Tor06-10-1618:25Fc Den store RomanBK Rubicon Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-1
12204121Tor06-10-1618:25GF 76 DanseskolenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-3
12204021Tor06-10-1619:35MP HafniaAC ForzaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-3
12204922Tir11-10-1617:15Ørestadens HelteAC ForzaKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
12205122Tir11-10-1618:25FK KøbenhavnFC KogleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-10
12204622Tir11-10-1618:25DanseskolenMP HafniaKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
12204722Tir11-10-1618:25PartybilenGF 76 Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 406-2
12204822Tir11-10-1619:35BK Rubicon Helt Whæk UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-1
12205022Tir11-10-1619:35Fc Den store RomanBoldklubben HValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-0
12199513Lør15-10-1613:50DanseskolenFc Den store RomanKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-2
12201016Søn16-10-1611:10FK KøbenhavnMP HafniaValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-0UHT