Komplet kampprogram
7. B., B-2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1223871Tir29-03-1617:15Lokomotiv HoffenheimAbsalons Boldklub Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-4
1223831Tir29-03-1619:35The Howling CavlingsTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-3
1223851Tir29-03-1619:35FC Sailing LadsDe Røde DjævleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 415-1
1223821Ons30-03-1617:15MenerfirsBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-2
1223861Ons30-03-1619:35SC Lolland GHG All StarsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-6
1223841Ons30-03-1619:35Fischer & KermSpurveneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-6
1223912Fre08-04-1617:15De Røde DjævleSC Lolland Kløvermarken 7Kunst 434-0
1223922Fre08-04-1618:25GHG All StarsLokomotiv HoffenheimValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-1
1223882Fre08-04-1618:25BK SømændeneThe Howling CavlingsKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-3
1223892Fre08-04-1619:35Tjallans Boys BKFischer & KermKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0
1223902Fre08-04-1619:35SpurveneFC Sailing LadsKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-1
1223932Fre08-04-1619:35Absalons Boldklub MenerfirsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-6
1223943Tir12-04-1617:15Fischer & KermBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 404-2
1223973Tir12-04-1617:15Lokomotiv HoffenheimDe Røde DjævleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-1
1223983Tir12-04-1618:25Absalons Boldklub GHG All StarsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-3
1223953Tir12-04-1618:25FC Sailing LadsTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-3
1223963Tir12-04-1619:35SC Lolland SpurveneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 400-3
1223993Tir12-04-1619:35MenerfirsThe Howling CavlingsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-4
1224004Søn17-04-1610:00Tjallans Boys BKMenerfirsKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
1224044Man18-04-1617:15Absalons Boldklub SC Lolland Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-6
1224034Man18-04-1619:35GHG All StarsFC Sailing LadsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-3
1224014Lør23-04-1611:30SpurveneThe Howling CavlingsKløvermarken 7Kunst 414-0
1224024Lør23-04-1612:40De Røde DjævleFischer & KermKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-1
1224054Lør23-04-1613:50BK SømændeneLokomotiv HoffenheimKløvermarken 7Kunst 416-3
1224115Ons27-04-1617:15Tjallans Boys BKBK SømændeneKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-2
1224075Ons27-04-1619:35The Howling CavlingsDe Røde DjævleKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-3
1224105Fre29-04-1617:15SC Lolland Lokomotiv HoffenheimValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-3
1224085Fre29-04-1618:25Fischer & KermGHG All StarsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-0
1224095Fre29-04-1619:35FC Sailing LadsAbsalons Boldklub Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 417-0
1224065Fre29-04-1619:35MenerfirsSpurveneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-4
1224166Tor05-05-1610:00BK SømændeneSC Lolland Kløvermarken 7Kunst 432-4
1224136Tor05-05-1610:00GHG All StarsThe Howling CavlingsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-2
1224146Tor05-05-1611:10Absalons Boldklub Fischer & KermValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-2
1224176Tor05-05-1611:10Tjallans Boys BKSpurveneKløvermarken 7Kunst 430-2
1224126Tor05-05-1612:20De Røde DjævleMenerfirsKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-10
1224156Tor05-05-1612:20Lokomotiv HoffenheimFC Sailing LadsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-5
1224187Tir10-05-1617:15MenerfirsGHG All StarsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-4
1224227Tir10-05-1618:25De Røde DjævleTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-0
1224237Tir10-05-1619:35SpurveneBK SømændeneKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-2
1224197Tir10-05-1619:35The Howling CavlingsAbsalons Boldklub Kløvermarken 7Kunst 422-3
1224207Ons11-05-1617:15Fischer & KermLokomotiv HoffenheimValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-3
1224217Ons11-05-1618:25FC Sailing LadsSC Lolland Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-1
1224268Tir17-05-1618:25SC Lolland Fischer & KermValby idrætspark 7Kunst 429-2
1224278Fre20-05-1617:15BK SømændeneAbsalons Boldklub Kløvermarken 7Kunst 432-1
1224248Fre20-05-1617:15FC Sailing LadsMenerfirsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-2
1224288Fre20-05-1618:25Tjallans Boys BKGHG All StarsKløvermarken 7Kunst 432-3
1224258Fre20-05-1619:35Lokomotiv HoffenheimThe Howling CavlingsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 404-2
1224339Tir24-05-1619:35SC Lolland Tjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-3
1224319Ons25-05-1618:25The Howling CavlingsFC Sailing LadsKløvermarken 7Kunst 415-1
1224309Ons25-05-1619:35MenerfirsFischer & KermValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-3
1224349Tor26-05-1617:15Lokomotiv HoffenheimSpurveneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-8
1224359Tor26-05-1617:15Absalons Boldklub De Røde DjævleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-0UHT
1224329Tor26-05-1619:35GHG All StarsBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-1
12243810Man30-05-1617:15FC Sailing LadsFischer & KermValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-2
12243610Man30-05-1618:25Lokomotiv HoffenheimMenerfirsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 416-3
12243710Man30-05-1619:35SC Lolland The Howling CavlingsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-0
12244110Tir31-05-1618:25BK SømændeneDe Røde DjævleKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-7
12244010Fre03-06-1619:35Tjallans Boys BKAbsalons Boldklub Kløvermarken 7Kunst 423-2
12243910Søn05-06-1610:00SpurveneGHG All StarsKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-1
12244711Ons08-06-1617:15Absalons Boldklub SpurveneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-4
12244211Ons08-06-1617:15MenerfirsSC Lolland Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-4
12244311Ons08-06-1617:15The Howling CavlingsFischer & KermKløvermarken 7Kunst 414-1
12244411Ons08-06-1618:25FC Sailing LadsBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-0UHT
12244511Ons08-06-1619:35Lokomotiv HoffenheimTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 416-3
12244611Ons08-06-1619:35GHG All StarsDe Røde DjævleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-5
12244812Lør18-06-1611:30BK SømændeneMenerfirsKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3HHT
12245112Lør18-06-1611:30De Røde DjævleFC Sailing LadsKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-2
12245012Lør18-06-1612:40SpurveneFischer & KermKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
1224298Tir21-06-1618:25SpurveneDe Røde DjævleKløvermarken 7Græs 512-5
12244912Tir21-06-1619:35Tjallans Boys BKThe Howling CavlingsKløvermarken 7Græs 513-3
12245212Tir21-06-1620:45GHG All StarsSC Lolland Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-2
12245413Tir16-08-1617:15The Howling CavlingsBK SømændeneKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-0
12245813Tir16-08-1617:15Lokomotiv HoffenheimGHG All StarsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-2
12245913Tir16-08-1618:25MenerfirsAbsalons Boldklub Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 428-0
12245713Tir16-08-1618:25SC Lolland De Røde DjævleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-0
12245613Tir16-08-1619:35FC Sailing LadsSpurveneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-3
12245513Søn21-08-1610:00Fischer & KermTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-3HHT
12245312Søn21-08-1611:10Absalons Boldklub Lokomotiv HoffenheimValby idrætspark 7Kunst 404-2
12246014Fre26-08-1617:15BK SømændeneFischer & KermKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
12246314Fre26-08-1617:15De Røde DjævleLokomotiv HoffenheimKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-7
12246414Fre26-08-1617:15GHG All StarsAbsalons Boldklub Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-3
12246514Fre26-08-1618:25The Howling CavlingsMenerfirsKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-3HHT
12246114Fre26-08-1618:25Tjallans Boys BKFC Sailing LadsKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-6
12246214Fre26-08-1619:35SpurveneSC Lolland Kløvermarken 7Kunst 418-1
12247015Ons31-08-1617:15SC Lolland Absalons Boldklub Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 426-2
12246815Ons31-08-1618:25Fischer & KermDe Røde DjævleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-5
12246615Ons31-08-1619:35MenerfirsTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-1
12246715Ons31-08-1619:35The Howling CavlingsSpurveneKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-4
12247115Tor01-09-1617:15Lokomotiv HoffenheimBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-3
12246915Tor01-09-1618:25FC Sailing LadsGHG All StarsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-0
12247216Tir06-09-1617:15SpurveneMenerfirsKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-2
12247316Tir06-09-1618:25De Røde DjævleThe Howling CavlingsKløvermarken 7Kunst 425-0
12247616Fre09-09-1617:15Lokomotiv HoffenheimSC Lolland Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-1
12247716Fre09-09-1618:25BK SømændeneTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-1
12247516Fre09-09-1618:25Absalons Boldklub FC Sailing LadsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 441-3
12247416Fre09-09-1619:35GHG All StarsFischer & KermValby idrætspark 7Kunst 441-0
12247817Tir13-09-1617:15MenerfirsDe Røde DjævleValby idrætspark 7Kunst 427-0
12248217Tir13-09-1617:15SC Lolland BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-2
12248317Tir13-09-1617:15SpurveneTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-3
12248017Tir13-09-1618:25Fischer & KermAbsalons Boldklub Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-2
12248117Tir13-09-1619:35FC Sailing LadsLokomotiv HoffenheimValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-2
12247917Tir13-09-1619:35The Howling CavlingsGHG All StarsKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-4
12248618Man19-09-1617:15Lokomotiv HoffenheimFischer & KermValby idrætspark 7Kunst 417-2
12248518Man19-09-1618:25Absalons Boldklub The Howling CavlingsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-1
12248818Man19-09-1618:25Tjallans Boys BKDe Røde DjævleKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-4
12248918Man19-09-1619:35BK SømændeneSpurveneKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-2
12248718Man19-09-1619:35SC Lolland FC Sailing LadsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-2
12249019Man26-09-1617:15MenerfirsFC Sailing LadsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-1
12249119Man26-09-1617:15The Howling CavlingsLokomotiv HoffenheimKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-2
12249419Man26-09-1617:15GHG All StarsTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-4
12249519Man26-09-1618:25De Røde DjævleSpurveneKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-3
12249219Man26-09-1618:25Fischer & KermSC Lolland Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-4
12249319Man26-09-1619:35Absalons Boldklub BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 400-1
12249620Man03-10-1618:25Fischer & KermMenerfirsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-7
12249820Man03-10-1618:25BK SømændeneGHG All StarsKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-4
12249920Man03-10-1619:35Tjallans Boys BKSC Lolland Kløvermarken 7Kunst 412-7
12249720Man03-10-1619:35FC Sailing LadsThe Howling CavlingsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-0
12250020Tir04-10-1617:15SpurveneLokomotiv HoffenheimKløvermarken 7Kunst 425-2
12250120Tir04-10-1618:25De Røde DjævleAbsalons Boldklub Kløvermarken 7Kunst 420-3
12250221Søn09-10-1610:00MenerfirsLokomotiv HoffenheimValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-4
12250621Søn09-10-1610:00Absalons Boldklub Tjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-0
12250721Søn09-10-1611:10De Røde DjævleBK SømændeneKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3HHT
12250421Søn09-10-1611:10Fischer & KermFC Sailing LadsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 400-3HHT
12250521Søn09-10-1612:20GHG All StarsSpurveneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-3
12250321Man10-10-1617:15The Howling CavlingsSC Lolland Kløvermarken 7Kunst 423-2
12250922Fre14-10-1617:15Fischer & KermThe Howling CavlingsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-6
12251022Fre14-10-1617:15BK SømændeneFC Sailing LadsKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-3
12251122Fre14-10-1618:25Tjallans Boys BKLokomotiv HoffenheimKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-6
12251322Fre14-10-1618:25SpurveneAbsalons Boldklub Kløvermarken 7Kunst 424-0
12250822Fre14-10-1618:25SC Lolland MenerfirsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-4
12251222Fre14-10-1619:35De Røde DjævleGHG All StarsKløvermarken 7Kunst 4111-2
12248418Ons19-10-1619:35GHG All StarsMenerfirsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 440-3