Komplet kampprogram
7. C., C-1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1232021Tor24-03-1610:00Haven BoldklubFC Tre Falke- 1.Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 455-1
1232031Tor24-03-1611:10FC P-starZBacchus BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 449-0
1231991Tor24-03-1612:20Røde Kro FCBK RævenKløvermarken 7Kunst 441-3
1232011Tor24-03-1612:20FF 03Sminketeatret FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 425-2
1231981Tor24-03-1612:20KB RibeHønses FavoritterValby idrætspark 7Kunst 441-1
1232001Tor24-03-1613:30Københavana FCRosé Royal MonacoKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-3
1232052Fre01-04-1617:15BK RævenKøbenhavana FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-6
1232042Fre01-04-1618:25Hønses FavoritterRøde Kro FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-1
1232082Fre01-04-1618:25FC Tre Falke- 1.FC P-starZValby idrætspark 7Kunst 432-5
1232092Fre01-04-1619:35Bacchus BKKB RibeKløvermarken 7Kunst 434-4
1232062Fre01-04-1619:35Rosé Royal MonacoFF 03Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 433-4
1232072Lør02-04-1611:30Sminketeatret FCHaven BoldklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 430-6
1232153Fre08-04-1617:15KB RibeRøde Kro FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 436-2
1232143Fre08-04-1617:15Bacchus BKFC Tre Falke- 1.Kløvermarken 7Kunst 444-2
1232113Fre08-04-1618:25FF 03BK RævenKløvermarken 7Kunst 445-4
1232123Fre08-04-1618:25Haven BoldklubRosé Royal MonacoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 433-2
1232103Fre08-04-1619:35Københavana FCHønses FavoritterKløvermarken 7Kunst 434-0
1232133Fre08-04-1619:35FC P-starZSminketeatret FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 431-4
1232164Tir12-04-1617:15BK RævenKB RibeKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-7
1232204Tir12-04-1618:25Bacchus BKHaven BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-5
1232214Tir12-04-1619:35Hønses FavoritterFC P-starZKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-3
1232174Fre15-04-1617:15Rosé Royal MonacoRøde Kro FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-2
1232194Lør16-04-1611:30FC Tre Falke- 1.FF 03Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-4
1232184Lør16-04-1613:50Sminketeatret FCKøbenhavana FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-4
1232275Ons20-04-1619:35BK RævenHønses FavoritterKløvermarken 7Græs 584-0
1232265Lør23-04-1611:30Haven BoldklubFC P-starZValby idrætspark 7Kunst 433-0UHT
1232255Lør23-04-1611:30FF 03Bacchus BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-2
1232235Man25-04-1619:35Røde Kro FCSminketeatret FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-4
1232245Tir26-04-1618:25Københavana FCFC Tre Falke- 1.Kløvermarken 7Kunst 416-3
1232225Tir26-04-1618:25KB RibeRosé Royal MonacoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-9
1232326Tir26-04-1619:35Hønses FavoritterHaven BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-1
1232316Fre29-04-1617:15FC P-starZFF 03Kløvermarken 7Kunst 442-2
1232286Fre29-04-1619:35Sminketeatret FCKB RibeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-8
1232306Søn01-05-1611:10Bacchus BKKøbenhavana FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-3HHT
1232357Fre06-05-1619:35Røde Kro FCBacchus BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 417-0
1232347Lør07-05-1611:30KB RibeFC Tre Falke- 1.Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-0UHT
1232387Lør07-05-1612:40Sminketeatret FCBK RævenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-2
1232367Lør07-05-1612:40Københavana FCFC P-starZKløvermarken 7Kunst 4112-1
1232397Lør07-05-1613:50Rosé Royal MonacoHønses FavoritterValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-3
1232377Lør07-05-1613:50FF 03Haven BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-3
1232448Ons11-05-1617:15BK RævenFC Tre Falke- 1.Kløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
1232408Ons11-05-1618:25FF 03KB RibeKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-4
1232438Ons11-05-1619:35Hønses FavoritterBacchus BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0
1232428Fre13-05-1617:15Haven BoldklubKøbenhavana FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-2
1232418Fre13-05-1619:35FC P-starZRøde Kro FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-3
1232458Lør14-05-1611:30Rosé Royal MonacoSminketeatret FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 407-2
1232469Fre20-05-1617:15KB RibeKøbenhavana FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 432-9
1232499Fre20-05-1617:15Haven BoldklubBK RævenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 447-1
1232519Fre20-05-1618:25Bacchus BKSminketeatret FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 440-3
1232509Fre20-05-1618:25FC P-starZRosé Royal MonacoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 430-3HHT
1232489Fre20-05-1619:35FC Tre Falke- 1.Hønses FavoritterValby idrætspark 7Kunst 435-0
1232479Fre20-05-1619:35Røde Kro FCFF 03Kløvermarken 7Kunst 441-3
12325210Lør28-05-1613:50FC P-starZKB RibeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 440-3HHT
12325610Søn29-05-1610:00BK RævenBacchus BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 434-1
12325310Søn29-05-1611:10Haven BoldklubRøde Kro FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-0
12325510Søn29-05-1611:10Rosé Royal MonacoFC Tre Falke- 1.Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-3
12325710Søn29-05-1611:10Hønses FavoritterSminketeatret FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 433-0UHT
12325410Søn29-05-1612:20FF 03Københavana FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 431-2
12326111Lør04-06-1611:30FC P-starZBK RævenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 432-1
12326311Lør04-06-1611:30Bacchus BKRosé Royal MonacoKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-1
12326011Lør04-06-1612:40FF 03Hønses FavoritterKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-3HHT
12325911Lør04-06-1612:40Røde Kro FCKøbenhavana FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3HHT
12325811Lør04-06-1612:40KB RibeHaven BoldklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-3
12326211Lør04-06-1613:50FC Tre Falke- 1.Sminketeatret FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-5
12326812Ons08-06-1618:25FC Tre Falke- 1.Haven BoldklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-10
12326412Ons08-06-1618:25Hønses FavoritterKB RibeKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-2
12326612Ons08-06-1619:35Rosé Royal MonacoKøbenhavana FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-9
12326512Ons08-06-1619:35BK RævenRøde Kro FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-5
12326912Tor09-06-1618:25Bacchus BKFC P-starZKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-1
12326712Søn12-06-1610:00Sminketeatret FCFF 03Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-4
1232296Ons15-06-1619:35FC Tre Falke- 1.Røde Kro FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-3HHT
1232336Man20-06-1618:25BK RævenRosé Royal MonacoKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-3
12327113Man15-08-1619:35Københavana FCBK RævenKløvermarken 7Græs 580-1
12327013Ons17-08-1618:25Røde Kro FCHønses FavoritterKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-0
12327213Ons17-08-1619:35FF 03Rosé Royal MonacoKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
12327413Fre19-08-16FC P-starZFC Tre Falke- 1.UdgåetHold trukket3-0
12327513Fre19-08-1618:25KB RibeBacchus BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 427-3
12327313Lør20-08-1613:50Haven BoldklubSminketeatret FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-1
12328114Ons24-08-1617:15Røde Kro FCKB RibeKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-4
12327714Ons24-08-1618:25BK RævenFF 03Kløvermarken 7Græs 583-1
12327614Ons24-08-1619:35Hønses FavoritterKøbenhavana FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-4
12328014Fre26-08-16FC Tre Falke- 1.Bacchus BKUdgåetHold trukket0-3
12327814Fre26-08-1618:25Rosé Royal MonacoHaven BoldklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 431-7
12327914Lør27-08-1611:30Sminketeatret FCFC P-starZValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-7
12328515Lør03-09-16FF 03FC Tre Falke- 1.UdgåetHold trukket3-0
12328615Lør03-09-1611:30Haven BoldklubBacchus BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 406-0
12328315Lør03-09-1611:30Røde Kro FCRosé Royal MonacoKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-10
12328415Lør03-09-1612:40Københavana FCSminketeatret FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 426-0
12328215Lør03-09-1612:40KB RibeBK RævenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 400-2
12328715Lør03-09-1613:50FC P-starZHønses FavoritterValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-4
12329016Lør10-09-16FC Tre Falke- 1.Københavana FCUdgåetHold trukket0-3
12328916Lør10-09-1611:30Sminketeatret FCRøde Kro FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 435-3
12329116Lør10-09-1612:40Bacchus BKFF 03Kløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
12328816Lør10-09-1612:40Rosé Royal MonacoKB RibeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 433-0UHT
12329316Lør10-09-1613:50Hønses FavoritterBK RævenKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-3
12329216Lør10-09-1613:50FC P-starZHaven BoldklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 430-3HHT
12329817Ons14-09-1618:25Haven BoldklubHønses FavoritterValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-0
12329917Ons14-09-1619:35Rosé Royal MonacoBK RævenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-3HHT
12329517Lør17-09-16Røde Kro FCFC Tre Falke- 1.UdgåetHold trukket3-0
12329417Lør17-09-1611:30KB RibeSminketeatret FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-3HHT
12329617Lør17-09-1613:50Københavana FCBacchus BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 446-0
12329717Lør17-09-1613:50FF 03FC P-starZKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
12330518Fre23-09-1618:25Hønses FavoritterRosé Royal MonacoKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-2
12330018Lør24-09-16FC Tre Falke- 1.KB RibeUdgåetHold trukket0-3
12330118Lør24-09-1612:40Bacchus BKRøde Kro FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 416-0
12330318Lør24-09-1613:50Haven BoldklubFF 03Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 433-0UHT
12330418Lør24-09-1613:50BK RævenSminketeatret FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-4
12330218Lør24-09-1613:50FC P-starZKøbenhavana FCValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-4
12331019Fre30-09-16FC Tre Falke- 1.BK RævenUdgåetHold trukket0-3
12330819Fre30-09-1617:15Københavana FCHaven BoldklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-2
12330619Fre30-09-1618:25KB RibeFF 03Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-3HHT
12330919Fre30-09-1618:25Bacchus BKHønses FavoritterValby idrætspark 7Kunst 451-1
12330719Fre30-09-1619:35Røde Kro FCFC P-starZValby idrætspark 7Kunst 440-3
12331119Lør01-10-1612:40Sminketeatret FCRosé Royal MonacoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-3HHT
12331320Tor06-10-1619:35FF 03Røde Kro FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-4
12331620Fre07-10-1618:25Rosé Royal MonacoFC P-starZValby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-0
12331720Fre07-10-1619:35Sminketeatret FCBacchus BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-0UHT
12332221Man10-10-1617:15Bacchus BKBK RævenValby idrætspark 7Kunst 430-3HHT
12331921Man10-10-1618:25Røde Kro FCHaven BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-5
12331821Man10-10-1619:35KB RibeFC P-starZValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-1
12332321Man10-10-1619:35Sminketeatret FCHønses FavoritterValby idrætspark 7Kunst 400-2
12332021Man10-10-1619:35Københavana FCFF 03Kløvermarken 7Kunst 423-2
12332121Tir11-10-16FC Tre Falke- 1.Rosé Royal MonacoUdgåetHold trukket0-3
12332422Lør15-10-1612:40Haven BoldklubKB RibeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 433-0UHT
12332822Søn16-10-16Sminketeatret FCFC Tre Falke- 1.UdgåetHold trukket3-0
12332722Søn16-10-1611:10BK RævenFC P-starZKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
12332922Søn16-10-1611:10Rosé Royal MonacoBacchus BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-3HHT
12332522Søn16-10-1611:10Københavana FCRøde Kro FCKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
12332622Søn16-10-1612:20Hønses FavoritterFF 03Kløvermarken 7Kunst 411-0
12331420Tor20-10-16Hønses FavoritterFC Tre Falke- 1.UdgåetHold trukket3-0
12331220Tor20-10-1617:15Københavana FCKB RibeKløvermarken 7Kunst 427-1
12331520Tor20-10-1619:35BK RævenHaven BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-3