Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, M.
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1225171Ons06-04-1617:30OASvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-1
1225161Tor07-04-1617:30Cph. CelticBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-2
1225181Lør09-04-1611:30SteppeulveneBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-120-2
1225191Lør09-04-1613:45MaskinenGribben FodboldRyparkenKunst 3.5-4
1225141Søn10-04-1610:00KB RibeSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-4
1225151Søn10-04-1611:45SC Boca VistaFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-2
1225242Tor14-04-1617:30BK SømændeneMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-152-1
1225202Lør16-04-1613:30SBV09SC Boca VistaBymurenBymuren-113-1
1225212Søn17-04-1610:00Fremad Forsing BK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-121-5
1225222Søn17-04-1610:00Cph. CelticOAValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-1
1225232Søn17-04-1611:45Svendborg FCSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-120-4
1225252Søn17-04-1611:45Gribben FodboldKB RibeValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3
1225283Fre22-04-1610:00SteppeulveneCph. CelticKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
1225293Fre22-04-1611:45MaskinenSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
1225273Lør23-04-1611:30OAFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11UDG0-4
1225303Lør23-04-1613:20Gribben FodboldBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11UDG0-2
1225263Lør23-04-1614:00BK KapowSBV09Farum Park 2Farum Park 2,6-0
1225313Søn24-04-1611:45KB RibeSC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11UDG1-6
1225374Lør30-04-1613:30SBV09MaskinenBymurenBymuren-113-3
1225334Søn01-05-1610:00Cph. CelticSC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11UDG1-0
1225364Søn01-05-1611:45Gribben FodboldSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11UDG4-1
1225324Man02-05-1617:15Fremad Forsing KB RibeKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
1225344Man02-05-1619:00Svendborg FCBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
1225354Tir03-05-1617:30BK SømændeneOAKløvermarken 11Bane-150-1
1225405Tor05-05-1619:30BK KapowBK SømændeneFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,1-4
1225425Lør07-05-1611:30SteppeulveneMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-122-3
1225435Lør07-05-1613:20Fremad Forsing SBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-0
1225395Søn08-05-1611:45SC Boca VistaSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-1
1225415Man09-05-1617:30OAGribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-5
1225385Tir10-05-1619:15KB RibeCph. CelticValby idrætspark 11UDG1-2
1225527Tor12-05-1619:30BK KapowMaskinenFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,0-5
1225486Lør14-05-1613:30SBV09SteppeulveneBymurenBymuren-113-0UHT
1225496Man16-05-1610:00Fremad Forsing Cph. CelticKløvermarken 11Bane-152-1
1225456Man16-05-1611:45BK SømændeneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-152-1
1225466Man16-05-1611:45Gribben FodboldBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-1
1225476Man16-05-1611:45MaskinenOAKløvermarken 11Bane-123-1
1225446Tir17-05-1617:30Svendborg FCKB RibeKløvermarken 11Bane-152-1
1225507Lør21-05-1611:30KB RibeBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-1
1225517Lør21-05-1613:20SC Boca VistaGribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-2
1225537Man23-05-1617:30OASteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-6
1225547Man23-05-1617:30Svendborg FCFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-8
1225557Man23-05-1619:15Cph. CelticSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-4
1225598Lør28-05-1613:30SBV09Gribben FodboldBymurenBymuren-111-2
1225568Søn29-05-1610:00OAKB RibeValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-0
1225578Søn29-05-1611:45MaskinenSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.3-5
1225608Søn29-05-1611:45Fremad Forsing BK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Kunst 13-0
1225618Søn29-05-1611:45Cph. CelticSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-2
1225588Man30-05-1619:15SteppeulveneBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-122-2
1225659Lør04-06-1611:30SteppeulveneFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-122-5
1225629Søn05-06-1610:00KB RibeBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.3-1
1225669Søn05-06-1611:20MaskinenCph. CelticRyparkenKunst 3.2-4
1225639Søn05-06-1611:45SC Boca VistaOAValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-3
1225649Man06-06-1617:30BK SømændeneSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-153-1
1225679Man06-06-1617:30Gribben FodboldSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-2
12257010Tor09-06-1617:30OABK KapowValby idrætspark 11UDG2-3
12257110Tor09-06-1619:15Cph. CelticBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11UDG1-1
12256910Tor09-06-1619:15SteppeulveneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-155-0
12256810Lør11-06-1611:30MaskinenKB RibeRyparkenKunst 3.1-4
12257310Lør11-06-1613:30SBV09Svendborg FCBymurenBymuren-111-6
12257210Søn12-06-1611:45Fremad Forsing Gribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
12257611Man13-06-1617:30OASBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-2
12257511Man13-06-1619:15SC Boca VistaBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-4
12257911Lør18-06-1611:30Gribben FodboldCph. CelticValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.3-2
12257711Lør18-06-1611:50MaskinenFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-150-4
12259214Lør18-06-1613:30SBV09BK KapowBymurenBymuren-111-1
12257411Søn19-06-1611:45KB RibeSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11UDG2-5
12258112Ons22-06-1617:30Fremad Forsing SC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-121-0
12258312Ons22-06-1619:15Svendborg FCOAKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
12258012Lør25-06-1613:30SBV09KB RibeBymurenBymuren-116-0
12258212Lør25-06-1614:00BK KapowCph. CelticFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-0UHT
12258412Søn26-06-1611:45BK SømændeneSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-124-2
12258512Søn26-06-1611:45Gribben FodboldMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-2
12258913Ons17-08-1617:30SteppeulveneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
12259113Ons17-08-1617:30KB RibeGribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Bane 20-0
12259013Ons17-08-1619:15MaskinenBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-120-1
12258713Tor18-08-1620:00BK KapowFremad Forsing Farum Park 2.Farum Park 20-2
12258813Lør20-08-1613:20OACph. CelticValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-0
12259714Man22-08-1617:30SC Boca VistaKB RibeValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.4-2
12259514Ons24-08-1617:30Svendborg FCMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-121-3
12259614Ons24-08-1617:30BK SømændeneGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-151-4
12259314Tor25-08-1617:30Fremad Forsing OAKløvermarken 11Bane-151-0
12259414Lør27-08-1611:30Cph. CelticSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-1
12257811Søn28-08-1611:45BK SømændeneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-122-2
12260315Søn28-08-1613:20MaskinenSBV09RyparkenKunst 3.0-4
12259815Man29-08-1617:30KB RibeFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-1
12258613Ons31-08-1618:00SC Boca VistaSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-2
12260215Tor01-09-1617:30SteppeulveneGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-152-3
12260015Lør03-09-1614:00BK KapowSvendborg FCFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,0-2
12259915Søn04-09-1611:30SC Boca VistaCph. CelticValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-2
12260115Søn04-09-1613:20OABK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-4
12260716Lør10-09-1613:20Gribben FodboldOAValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-3
12260916Lør10-09-1613:30SBV09Fremad Forsing BymurenBymuren-116-1
12260816Søn11-09-1610:00MaskinenSteppeulveneRyparkenKunst 3.1-4
12260416Søn11-09-1610:00Cph. CelticKB RibeValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-1
12260616Søn11-09-1611:45BK SømændeneBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-201-1
12260516Man12-09-1617:30Svendborg FCSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-122-0
12264022Tor15-09-1617:15SteppeulveneKB RibeKløvermarken 11Bane-152-1
12261517Lør17-09-1613:20Cph. CelticFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-2
12261217Lør17-09-1614:00BK KapowGribben FodboldFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,4-0
12261117Søn18-09-1610:00SC Boca VistaBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-5
12261317Søn18-09-1611:45OAMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-2
12261417Man19-09-1617:30SteppeulveneSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-122-1
12261017Man19-09-1617:30KB RibeSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-2
12261718Lør24-09-1611:30Gribben FodboldSC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-3
12262118Lør24-09-1613:30SBV09Cph. CelticBymurenBymuren-113-2
12261618Søn25-09-1610:00BK SømændeneKB RibeKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
12261818Søn25-09-1611:45MaskinenBK KapowRyparkenKunst 3.3-2
12262018Søn25-09-1611:45Fremad Forsing Svendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-123-1
12261918Man26-09-1617:30SteppeulveneOAKløvermarken 11Bane-158-1
12262719Lør01-10-1611:30Svendborg FCCph. CelticKløvermarken 11Bane-120-1
12262219Lør01-10-1611:30KB RibeOAValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-1
12262319Lør01-10-1613:20SC Boca VistaMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-1
12262419Lør01-10-1614:00BK KapowSteppeulveneFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,1-2
12262519Søn02-10-1611:45Gribben FodboldSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.5-3
12262619Søn02-10-1613:30BK SømændeneFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-125-3
12263020Lør08-10-1613:30SBV09BK SømændeneBymurenBymuren-110-3HHT
12262820Lør08-10-1614:00BK KapowKB RibeFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,2-1
12262920Søn09-10-1610:00OASC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-1
12263120Søn09-10-1610:00Fremad Forsing SteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-122-2
12263220Søn09-10-1611:45Cph. CelticMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-2
12263320Søn09-10-1611:45Svendborg FCGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-122-2
12263921Lør15-10-1611:30Svendborg FCSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-126-1
12263721Lør15-10-1613:20BK SømændeneCph. CelticKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
12263621Lør15-10-1614:00BK KapowOAFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,2-1
12263521Søn16-10-1610:00SC Boca VistaSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3HHT
12263821Søn16-10-1611:45Gribben FodboldFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-1
12263421Søn16-10-1611:45KB RibeMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3
12264222Lør22-10-1613:30SBV09OABymurenBymuren-110-3HHT
12264122Lør22-10-1614:00BK KapowSC Boca VistaFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,1-5
12264322Søn23-10-1611:00Fremad Forsing MaskinenKløvermarken 11Kunst 13-1
12264522Søn23-10-1611:00Cph. CelticGribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-0
12264422Søn23-10-1612:45Svendborg FCBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Kunst 11-2