Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, Mester
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1266881Lør01-04-1711:30Svendborg FCBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
1266841Lør01-04-1711:30Cph. Celtic 1.SC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.0-1
1266851Lør01-04-1713:20OAEFEValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-4
1266891Søn02-04-1711:45Zebra 2.0Fremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-2
1266861Man03-04-1717:30FC MisbrugsportalenBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-2
1266922Lør08-04-1711:30BK SømændeneMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
1266902Lør08-04-1711:30SC Boca VistaOAValby idrætspark 11Bane 24-0
1266912Lør08-04-1712:40EFEFC MisbrugsportalenRyparkenKunst 3.2-1
1266952Søn09-04-1710:00Fremad Forsing Cph. Celtic 1.Kløvermarken 11Bane-153-0
1266942Man10-04-1718:00Zebra 2.0BK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-2
1266973Lør15-04-1711:30MaskinenEFERyparkenKunst 3.2-2
1266983Lør15-04-1711:30Svendborg FCBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-124-0
1267003Lør15-04-1713:20Fremad Forsing BK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-152-2
1266963Man17-04-1710:00FC MisbrugsportalenSC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.5-3
1267013Ons19-04-1717:30Cph. Celtic 1.OAValby idrætspark 11Bane 43-1
1267034Lør22-04-1711:30BK SømændeneOAKløvermarken 11Bane-122-0
1267064Lør22-04-1713:20Fremad Forsing Svendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-101-4
1267054Lør22-04-1714:00BK KapowMaskinenFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-0
1267074Søn23-04-1710:00SC Boca VistaZebra 2.0Valby idrætspark 11Bane 22-1
1267024Søn23-04-1711:10EFECph. Celtic 1.RyparkenKunst 3.1-1
1267085Søn30-04-1710:00Cph. Celtic 1.BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 20-2
1267105Man01-05-1718:00FC MisbrugsportalenBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-0
1267125Tir02-05-1717:30Svendborg FCZebra 2.0Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-0
1267176Lør06-05-1711:30Zebra 2.0MaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-0
1267186Lør06-05-1713:20SC Boca VistaSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.4-0
1267156Lør06-05-1714:00BK KapowOAFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-0UHT
1267196Søn07-05-1710:00EFEBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.3-3
1267166Man08-05-1717:30Fremad Forsing FC MisbrugsportalenKløvermarken 11Bane-123-5
1267207Ons10-05-1718:00Cph. Celtic 1.BK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 42-1
1267217Lør13-05-1711:30OAFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-6
1267237Lør13-05-1711:30MaskinenSvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.2-1
1267227Søn14-05-1711:45FC MisbrugsportalenZebra 2.0Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-2
1267257Man15-05-1718:00BK SømændeneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-151-0
1267288Tor18-05-1717:30Svendborg FCFC MisbrugsportalenKløvermarken 11Bane-152-4
1267278Lør20-05-1711:30Zebra 2.0OAValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.4-1
1267298Lør20-05-1713:20SC Boca VistaFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-2
1267308Søn21-05-1710:00EFEBK KapowRyparkenKunst 3.2-2
1267268Søn21-05-1711:45MaskinenCph. Celtic 1.RyparkenKunst 3.2-0
1267349Lør27-05-1714:00BK KapowSC Boca VistaFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,0-2
1267339Søn28-05-1710:00OAMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 22-4
1267329Man29-05-1717:30Cph. Celtic 1.FC MisbrugsportalenValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-1
1267369Man29-05-1719:15Zebra 2.0BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-1
1267359Tir30-05-1717:15Svendborg FCEFEKløvermarken 11Bane-150-0
12674010Lør03-06-1711:30MaskinenFC MisbrugsportalenRyparkenKunst 3.5-4
12674210Lør03-06-1713:20EFEFremad Forsing RyparkenKunst 3.1-0
12673910Søn04-06-1710:00Svendborg FCOAKløvermarken 11Bane-104-0
12674110Søn04-06-1711:45BK SømændeneBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-123-2
12673810Ons07-06-1717:30Zebra 2.0Cph. Celtic 1.Valby idrætspark 11Bane 40-7
12674411Søn11-06-1710:00Cph. Celtic 1.Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.5-1
12674511Søn11-06-1711:45OAFC MisbrugsportalenValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.0-3HHT
12674911Man12-06-1717:30Fremad Forsing BK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-151-5
12674711Man12-06-1718:00Zebra 2.0EFEValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3
12675012Lør17-06-1711:30SC Boca VistaCph. Celtic 1.Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-3
12675112Lør17-06-1713:20EFEOARyparkenKunst 3.10-1
12675412Lør17-06-1714:00BK KapowSvendborg FCFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-2
12675512Man19-06-1717:30Fremad Forsing Zebra 2.0Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-0
1267115Lør24-06-1711:30MaskinenFremad Forsing RyparkenKunst 3.5-2
1267135Lør24-06-1713:20EFESC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.2-1
12676113Lør12-08-1711:30Cph. Celtic 1.Fremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 24-0
12676013Lør12-08-1714:00BK KapowZebra 2.0Farum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-0UHT
12675813Søn13-08-1710:00MaskinenBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.3-1
12675613Man14-08-1717:30OASC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-6
12675713Man14-08-1719:15FC MisbrugsportalenEFEValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.4-2
12675212Tor17-08-1717:30BK SømændeneFC MisbrugsportalenValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-1
12676614Lør19-08-1714:00BK KapowFremad Forsing Farum Park 2Farum Park 2,2-2
12676314Søn20-08-1710:00EFEMaskinenRyparkenKunst 3.1-2
12676414Søn20-08-1710:00BK SømændeneSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 23-2
12676714Man21-08-1719:15OACph. Celtic 1.Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.0-4
12676815Lør26-08-1711:30Cph. Celtic 1.EFEValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-0
12677115Lør26-08-1712:40MaskinenBK KapowRyparkenKunst 3.3-1
12676915Lør26-08-1713:20OABK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.0-3HHT
12677315Søn27-08-1710:00Zebra 2.0SC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 20-1
12677215Man28-08-1717:30Svendborg FCFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-2
12677616Lør02-09-1714:00BK KapowFC MisbrugsportalenFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,1-5
12677816Søn03-09-1710:00Zebra 2.0Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-0UHT
12677916Søn03-09-1711:45SC Boca VistaEFEValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-1
12677716Man04-09-1717:30Fremad Forsing MaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-121-3
12677416Tir05-09-1717:30BK SømændeneCph. Celtic 1.Kløvermarken 11Bane-153-2
12678317Lør09-09-1711:30MaskinenZebra 2.0RyparkenKunst 3.5-2
12678417Søn10-09-1710:00Svendborg FCSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-123-5
12678517Søn10-09-1711:45BK SømændeneEFEKløvermarken 11Bane-151-4
12678117Søn10-09-1711:45OABK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-1
12678217Man11-09-1717:30FC MisbrugsportalenFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.5-1
12678718Lør16-09-1711:30Fremad Forsing OAKløvermarken 11Bane-15BHT
12678918Lør16-09-1713:20Svendborg FCMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-120-3HHT
12678618Lør16-09-1714:00BK KapowCph. Celtic 1.Farum Park 2Farum Park 2,1-1
12678818Søn17-09-1711:45Zebra 2.0FC MisbrugsportalenValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.BHT
12679118Man18-09-1717:30SC Boca VistaBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-3
12679519Lør23-09-1711:30Fremad Forsing SC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-122-1
12679619Lør23-09-1714:00BK KapowEFEFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,1-2
12679319Søn24-09-1710:00OAZebra 2.0Valby idrætspark 11Bane 23-1
12679219Søn24-09-1711:45Cph. Celtic 1.MaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 21-1
12679419Man25-09-1717:15FC MisbrugsportalenSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-3
12679920Lør30-09-1711:30MaskinenOARyparkenKunst 3.2-1
12680220Søn01-10-1710:00BK SømændeneZebra 2.0Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-1
12679820Søn01-10-1710:00FC MisbrugsportalenCph. Celtic 1.Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-0
12680020Søn01-10-1711:45SC Boca VistaBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.5-2
12680821Lør07-10-1711:30Fremad Forsing EFEKløvermarken 11Bane-101-1
12680721Lør07-10-1714:00BK KapowBK SømændeneFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,2-3
12680621Søn08-10-1710:00FC MisbrugsportalenMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 22-1
12680421Søn08-10-1710:00Cph. Celtic 1.Zebra 2.0Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-0
12680521Søn08-10-1711:45OASvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-3
12681522Lør14-10-1711:30BK SømændeneFremad Forsing Kløvermarken 11Bane-104-2
12681022Lør14-10-1713:20Svendborg FCCph. Celtic 1.Kløvermarken 11Bane-120-1
12681222Søn15-10-1710:00SC Boca VistaMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.4-2
12681322Søn15-10-1711:45EFEZebra 2.0RyparkenKunst 3.2-4
12681122Søn15-10-1711:45FC MisbrugsportalenOAValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.4-2
12674611Søn22-10-1710:00MaskinenSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.5-2
12680120Søn22-10-1711:45EFESvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.2-1
12676214Tor26-10-1718:30SC Boca VistaFC MisbrugsportalenValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 3.1-1