Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, Mester
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
126688 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-17 | 11:30 | Svendborg FC | BK Kapow | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-1 | |
126684 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-17 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic 1. | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 0-1 | |
126685 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-17 | 13:20 | OA | EFE | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-4 | |
126689 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-17 | 11:45 | Zebra 2.0 | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-2 | |
126686 | 1 | Man | 03-04-17 | 17:30 | FC Misbrugsportalen | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-2 | |
126690 | 2 | Lør | 08-04-17 | 11:30 | SC Boca Vista | OA | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 4-0 | |
126692 | 2 | Lør | 08-04-17 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
126691 | 2 | Lør | 08-04-17 | 12:40 | EFE | FC Misbrugsportalen | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
126695 | 2 | Søn | 09-04-17 | 10:00 | Fremad Forsing | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 3-0 | |
126694 | 2 | Man | 10-04-17 | 18:00 | Zebra 2.0 | BK Kapow | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-2 | |
126698 | 3 | Lør | 15-04-17 | 11:30 | Svendborg FC | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 4-0 | |
126697 | 3 | Lør | 15-04-17 | 11:30 | Maskinen | EFE | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
126700 | 3 | Lør | 15-04-17 | 13:20 | Fremad Forsing | BK Kapow | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 2-2 | |
126696 | 3 | Man | 17-04-17 | 10:00 | FC Misbrugsportalen | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 5-3 | |
126701 | 3 | Ons | 19-04-17 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic 1. | OA | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 4 | 3-1 | |
126703 | 4 | Lør | 22-04-17 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | OA | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-0 | |
126706 | 4 | Lør | 22-04-17 | 13:20 | Fremad Forsing | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-10 | 1-4 | |
126705 | 4 | Lør | 22-04-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | Maskinen | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 3-0 | |
126707 | 4 | Søn | 23-04-17 | 10:00 | SC Boca Vista | Zebra 2.0 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 2-1 | |
126702 | 4 | Søn | 23-04-17 | 11:10 | EFE | Cph. Celtic 1. | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |
126708 | 5 | Søn | 30-04-17 | 10:00 | Cph. Celtic 1. | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 0-2 | |
126710 | 5 | Man | 01-05-17 | 18:00 | FC Misbrugsportalen | BK Kapow | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-0 | |
126712 | 5 | Tir | 02-05-17 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | Zebra 2.0 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-0 | |
126717 | 6 | Lør | 06-05-17 | 11:30 | Zebra 2.0 | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-0 | |
126718 | 6 | Lør | 06-05-17 | 13:20 | SC Boca Vista | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 4-0 | |
126715 | 6 | Lør | 06-05-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | OA | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 3-0 | UHT |
126719 | 6 | Søn | 07-05-17 | 10:00 | EFE | BK Sømændene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-3 | |
126716 | 6 | Man | 08-05-17 | 17:30 | Fremad Forsing | FC Misbrugsportalen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-5 | |
126720 | 7 | Ons | 10-05-17 | 18:00 | Cph. Celtic 1. | BK Kapow | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 4 | 2-1 | |
126723 | 7 | Lør | 13-05-17 | 11:30 | Maskinen | Svendborg FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
126721 | 7 | Lør | 13-05-17 | 11:30 | OA | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 1-6 | |
126722 | 7 | Søn | 14-05-17 | 11:45 | FC Misbrugsportalen | Zebra 2.0 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-2 | |
126725 | 7 | Man | 15-05-17 | 18:00 | BK Sømændene | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-0 | |
126728 | 8 | Tor | 18-05-17 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | FC Misbrugsportalen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 2-4 | |
126727 | 8 | Lør | 20-05-17 | 11:30 | Zebra 2.0 | OA | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 4-1 | |
126729 | 8 | Lør | 20-05-17 | 13:20 | SC Boca Vista | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 3-2 | |
126730 | 8 | Søn | 21-05-17 | 10:00 | EFE | BK Kapow | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
126726 | 8 | Søn | 21-05-17 | 11:45 | Maskinen | Cph. Celtic 1. | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-0 | |
126734 | 9 | Lør | 27-05-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | SC Boca Vista | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 0-2 | |
126733 | 9 | Søn | 28-05-17 | 10:00 | OA | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 2-4 | |
126732 | 9 | Man | 29-05-17 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic 1. | FC Misbrugsportalen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-1 | |
126736 | 9 | Man | 29-05-17 | 19:15 | Zebra 2.0 | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-1 | |
126735 | 9 | Tir | 30-05-17 | 17:15 | Svendborg FC | EFE | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 0-0 | |
126740 | 10 | Lør | 03-06-17 | 11:30 | Maskinen | FC Misbrugsportalen | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-4 | |
126742 | 10 | Lør | 03-06-17 | 13:20 | EFE | Fremad Forsing | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-0 | |
126739 | 10 | Søn | 04-06-17 | 10:00 | Svendborg FC | OA | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-10 | 4-0 | |
126741 | 10 | Søn | 04-06-17 | 11:45 | BK Sømændene | BK Kapow | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-2 | |
126738 | 10 | Ons | 07-06-17 | 17:30 | Zebra 2.0 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 4 | 0-7 | |
126744 | 11 | Søn | 11-06-17 | 10:00 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 5-1 | |
126745 | 11 | Søn | 11-06-17 | 11:45 | OA | FC Misbrugsportalen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 0-3 | HHT |
126749 | 11 | Man | 12-06-17 | 17:30 | Fremad Forsing | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-5 | |
126747 | 11 | Man | 12-06-17 | 18:00 | Zebra 2.0 | EFE | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-3 | |
126750 | 12 | Lør | 17-06-17 | 11:30 | SC Boca Vista | Cph. Celtic 1. | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-3 | |
126751 | 12 | Lør | 17-06-17 | 13:20 | EFE | OA | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 10-1 | |
126754 | 12 | Lør | 17-06-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | Svendborg FC | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 3-2 | |
126755 | 12 | Man | 19-06-17 | 17:30 | Fremad Forsing | Zebra 2.0 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | |
126711 | 5 | Lør | 24-06-17 | 11:30 | Maskinen | Fremad Forsing | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-2 | |
126713 | 5 | Lør | 24-06-17 | 13:20 | EFE | SC Boca Vista | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
126761 | 13 | Lør | 12-08-17 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 4-0 | |
126760 | 13 | Lør | 12-08-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | Zebra 2.0 | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 3-0 | UHT |
126758 | 13 | Søn | 13-08-17 | 10:00 | Maskinen | BK Sømændene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
126756 | 13 | Man | 14-08-17 | 17:30 | OA | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-6 | |
126757 | 13 | Man | 14-08-17 | 19:15 | FC Misbrugsportalen | EFE | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 4-2 | |
126752 | 12 | Tor | 17-08-17 | 17:30 | BK Sømændene | FC Misbrugsportalen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-1 | |
126766 | 14 | Lør | 19-08-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | Fremad Forsing | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 2-2 | |
126764 | 14 | Søn | 20-08-17 | 10:00 | BK Sømændene | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 3-2 | |
126763 | 14 | Søn | 20-08-17 | 10:00 | EFE | Maskinen | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
126767 | 14 | Man | 21-08-17 | 19:15 | OA | Cph. Celtic 1. | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 0-4 | |
126768 | 15 | Lør | 26-08-17 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic 1. | EFE | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-0 | |
126771 | 15 | Lør | 26-08-17 | 12:40 | Maskinen | BK Kapow | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
126769 | 15 | Lør | 26-08-17 | 13:20 | OA | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 0-3 | HHT |
126773 | 15 | Søn | 27-08-17 | 10:00 | Zebra 2.0 | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 0-1 | |
126772 | 15 | Man | 28-08-17 | 17:30 | Svendborg FC | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-2 | |
126776 | 16 | Lør | 02-09-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | FC Misbrugsportalen | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 1-5 | |
126778 | 16 | Søn | 03-09-17 | 10:00 | Zebra 2.0 | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 3-0 | UHT |
126779 | 16 | Søn | 03-09-17 | 11:45 | SC Boca Vista | EFE | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-1 | |
126777 | 16 | Man | 04-09-17 | 17:30 | Fremad Forsing | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-3 | |
126774 | 16 | Tir | 05-09-17 | 17:30 | BK Sømændene | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 3-2 | |
126783 | 17 | Lør | 09-09-17 | 11:30 | Maskinen | Zebra 2.0 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-2 | |
126784 | 17 | Søn | 10-09-17 | 10:00 | Svendborg FC | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-5 | |
126785 | 17 | Søn | 10-09-17 | 11:45 | BK Sømændene | EFE | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-4 | |
126781 | 17 | Søn | 10-09-17 | 11:45 | OA | BK Kapow | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-1 | |
126782 | 17 | Man | 11-09-17 | 17:30 | FC Misbrugsportalen | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 5-1 | |
126787 | 18 | Lør | 16-09-17 | 11:30 | Fremad Forsing | OA | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | | BHT |
126789 | 18 | Lør | 16-09-17 | 13:20 | Svendborg FC | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
126786 | 18 | Lør | 16-09-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | Cph. Celtic 1. | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 1-1 | |
126788 | 18 | Søn | 17-09-17 | 11:45 | Zebra 2.0 | FC Misbrugsportalen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | | BHT |
126791 | 18 | Man | 18-09-17 | 17:30 | SC Boca Vista | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-3 | |
126795 | 19 | Lør | 23-09-17 | 11:30 | Fremad Forsing | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 2-1 | |
126796 | 19 | Lør | 23-09-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | EFE | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 1-2 | |
126793 | 19 | Søn | 24-09-17 | 10:00 | OA | Zebra 2.0 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 3-1 | |
126792 | 19 | Søn | 24-09-17 | 11:45 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 1-1 | |
126794 | 19 | Man | 25-09-17 | 17:15 | FC Misbrugsportalen | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-3 | |
126799 | 20 | Lør | 30-09-17 | 11:30 | Maskinen | OA | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
126802 | 20 | Søn | 01-10-17 | 10:00 | BK Sømændene | Zebra 2.0 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-1 | |
126798 | 20 | Søn | 01-10-17 | 10:00 | FC Misbrugsportalen | Cph. Celtic 1. | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-0 | |
126800 | 20 | Søn | 01-10-17 | 11:45 | SC Boca Vista | BK Kapow | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 5-2 | |
126808 | 21 | Lør | 07-10-17 | 11:30 | Fremad Forsing | EFE | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-10 | 1-1 | |
126807 | 21 | Lør | 07-10-17 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | BK Sømændene | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 2-3 | |
126806 | 21 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 10:00 | FC Misbrugsportalen | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 2-1 | |
126804 | 21 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 10:00 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Zebra 2.0 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 3-0 | |
126805 | 21 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 11:45 | OA | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-3 | |
126815 | 22 | Lør | 14-10-17 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-10 | 4-2 | |
126810 | 22 | Lør | 14-10-17 | 13:20 | Svendborg FC | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-1 | |
126812 | 22 | Søn | 15-10-17 | 10:00 | SC Boca Vista | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 4-2 | |
126811 | 22 | Søn | 15-10-17 | 11:45 | FC Misbrugsportalen | OA | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 4-2 | |
126813 | 22 | Søn | 15-10-17 | 11:45 | EFE | Zebra 2.0 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-4 | |
126746 | 11 | Søn | 22-10-17 | 10:00 | Maskinen | SC Boca Vista | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-2 | |
126801 | 20 | Søn | 22-10-17 | 11:45 | EFE | Svendborg FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
126762 | 14 | Tor | 26-10-17 | 18:30 | SC Boca Vista | FC Misbrugsportalen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 3. | 1-1 | |