Komplet kampprogram
7. Old-Boys., OBM.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
130299 | 1 | Tor | 05-04-18 | 17:15 | FC TK | FKI Hvidovre | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
130295 | 1 | Tor | 05-04-18 | 17:15 | Fodboldorkestret | Prografica AS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
130294 | 1 | Tor | 05-04-18 | 18:25 | Cph. Celtic | FC Mangfoldigt. | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
130296 | 1 | Tor | 05-04-18 | 18:25 | De Røde Kluude | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
130298 | 1 | Tor | 05-04-18 | 19:35 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
130297 | 1 | Tor | 05-04-18 | 19:35 | SilverFox FC | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
130300 | 2 | Fre | 13-04-18 | 17:15 | FC Mangfoldigt. | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 7-2 | |
130304 | 2 | Fre | 13-04-18 | 18:25 | BK SK-06 | FKI Hvidovre | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
130303 | 2 | Fre | 13-04-18 | 18:25 | Holmen Okay | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
130302 | 2 | Fre | 13-04-18 | 18:25 | De Røde Djævle | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
130301 | 2 | Fre | 13-04-18 | 19:35 | Prografica AS | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
130305 | 2 | Fre | 13-04-18 | 19:35 | FC TK | Cph. Celtic | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
130307 | 3 | Tir | 17-04-18 | 17:15 | SilverFox FC | Prografica AS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
130306 | 3 | Tir | 17-04-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Kluude | FC Mangfoldigt. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
130310 | 3 | Tir | 17-04-18 | 18:25 | FC TK | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
130308 | 3 | Tir | 17-04-18 | 18:25 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-9 | |
130311 | 3 | Tir | 17-04-18 | 19:35 | Cph. Celtic | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
130309 | 3 | Ons | 18-04-18 | 18:00 | FKI Hvidovre | Holmen Okay | Frihedens Idrætscenter | Græs | 0-3 | |
130315 | 4 | Tir | 24-04-18 | 19:35 | BK SK-06 | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
130314 | 4 | Ons | 25-04-18 | 17:15 | Holmen Okay | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
130317 | 4 | Ons | 25-04-18 | 18:25 | FC Mangfoldigt. | FKI Hvidovre | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
130313 | 4 | Ons | 25-04-18 | 18:25 | De Røde Djævle | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
130312 | 4 | Ons | 25-04-18 | 19:35 | Prografica AS | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
130316 | 4 | Ons | 25-04-18 | 19:35 | FC TK | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
130318 | 5 | Tor | 03-05-18 | 17:15 | Cph. Celtic | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-8 | |
130319 | 5 | Tor | 03-05-18 | 17:15 | Fodboldorkestret | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
130323 | 5 | Tor | 03-05-18 | 17:15 | Prografica AS | FC Mangfoldigt. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-7 | |
130320 | 5 | Tor | 03-05-18 | 18:25 | De Røde Kluude | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
130321 | 5 | Tor | 03-05-18 | 19:35 | SilverFox FC | FC TK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
130322 | 5 | Tor | 03-05-18 | 19:35 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | FKI Hvidovre | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-1 | |
130327 | 6 | Ons | 09-05-18 | 18:00 | FKI Hvidovre | SilverFox FC | Frihedens Idrætscenter | Græs | 2-4 | |
130325 | 6 | Man | 14-05-18 | 17:15 | BK SK-06 | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-6 | |
130329 | 6 | Man | 14-05-18 | 18:25 | Prografica AS | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
130328 | 6 | Man | 14-05-18 | 18:25 | FC Mangfoldigt. | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 6-2 | |
130326 | 6 | Man | 14-05-18 | 19:35 | FC TK | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
130324 | 6 | Man | 14-05-18 | 19:35 | Holmen Okay | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 11-2 | |
130331 | 7 | Tir | 22-05-18 | 17:15 | Fodboldorkestret | FC TK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
130335 | 7 | Tir | 22-05-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Djævle | FC Mangfoldigt. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
130332 | 7 | Tir | 22-05-18 | 18:25 | De Røde Kluude | FKI Hvidovre | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 11-1 | |
130333 | 7 | Tir | 22-05-18 | 19:35 | SilverFox FC | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
130330 | 7 | Tir | 22-05-18 | 19:35 | Cph. Celtic | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
130334 | 7 | Tir | 22-05-18 | 19:35 | Holmen Okay | Prografica AS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
130337 | 8 | Ons | 30-05-18 | 18:00 | FKI Hvidovre | Fodboldorkestret | Frihedens Idrætscenter | Græs | 4-1 | |
130339 | 8 | Fre | 01-06-18 | 17:15 | FC Mangfoldigt. | FC TK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
130341 | 8 | Fre | 01-06-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Djævle | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
130340 | 8 | Fre | 01-06-18 | 18:25 | Prografica AS | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
130336 | 8 | Fre | 01-06-18 | 18:25 | SilverFox FC | Cph. Celtic | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
130338 | 8 | Fre | 01-06-18 | 19:35 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
130346 | 9 | Ons | 06-06-18 | 18:00 | FKI Hvidovre | De Røde Djævle | Frihedens Idrætscenter | Græs | 3-6 | |
130345 | 9 | Ons | 06-06-18 | 18:25 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Prografica AS | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 51 | 0-3 | |
130344 | 9 | Tor | 07-06-18 | 17:15 | BK SK-06 | FC Mangfoldigt. | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
130343 | 9 | Tor | 07-06-18 | 17:15 | Fodboldorkestret | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
130347 | 9 | Tor | 07-06-18 | 18:25 | FC TK | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-0 | |
130342 | 9 | Tor | 07-06-18 | 19:35 | Cph. Celtic | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-7 | |
130352 | 10 | Ons | 13-06-18 | 17:15 | Prografica AS | FC TK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-3 | |
130353 | 10 | Ons | 13-06-18 | 17:15 | FC Mangfoldigt. | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
130348 | 10 | Ons | 13-06-18 | 18:00 | FKI Hvidovre | Cph. Celtic | Frihedens Idrætscenter | Græs | 3-0 | UHT |
130351 | 10 | Ons | 13-06-18 | 18:25 | De Røde Djævle | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 9-1 | |
130349 | 10 | Ons | 13-06-18 | 19:35 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-4 | |
130350 | 10 | Tor | 14-06-18 | 17:15 | SilverFox FC | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
130357 | 11 | Ons | 20-06-18 | 18:00 | FKI Hvidovre | Prografica AS | Frihedens Idrætscenter | Græs | 2-3 | |
130358 | 11 | Tor | 21-06-18 | 17:15 | BK SK-06 | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
130355 | 11 | Tor | 21-06-18 | 17:15 | Fodboldorkestret | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-4 | |
130356 | 11 | Tor | 21-06-18 | 18:25 | SilverFox FC | FC Mangfoldigt. | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-5 | |
130354 | 11 | Tor | 21-06-18 | 19:35 | Cph. Celtic | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-6 | |
130359 | 11 | Tor | 21-06-18 | 19:35 | FC TK | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
130360 | 12 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 17:15 | FC Mangfoldigt. | Cph. Celtic | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-0 | |
130362 | 12 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Djævle | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
130364 | 12 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 18:25 | BK SK-06 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
130361 | 12 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 18:25 | Prografica AS | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
130365 | 12 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 19:35 | FKI Hvidovre | FC TK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-2 | |
130363 | 12 | Fre | 17-08-18 | 19:35 | Holmen Okay | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
130370 | 13 | Ons | 22-08-18 | 18:00 | FKI Hvidovre | BK SK-06 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | Græs | 0-3 | HHT |
130367 | 13 | Tor | 23-08-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Kluude | Prografica AS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
130368 | 13 | Tor | 23-08-18 | 17:15 | SilverFox FC | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
130371 | 13 | Tor | 23-08-18 | 18:25 | Cph. Celtic | FC TK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
130369 | 13 | Tor | 23-08-18 | 18:25 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
130366 | 13 | Tor | 23-08-18 | 19:35 | Fodboldorkestret | FC Mangfoldigt. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
130377 | 14 | Ons | 29-08-18 | 17:15 | Fodboldorkestret | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
130372 | 14 | Ons | 29-08-18 | 17:15 | FC Mangfoldigt. | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
130375 | 14 | Ons | 29-08-18 | 18:25 | Holmen Okay | FKI Hvidovre | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
130376 | 14 | Ons | 29-08-18 | 18:25 | BK SK-06 | FC TK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
130374 | 14 | Ons | 29-08-18 | 19:35 | De Røde Djævle | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
130373 | 14 | Tor | 30-08-18 | 19:35 | Prografica AS | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
130380 | 15 | Tir | 04-09-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Kluude | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-7 | |
130379 | 15 | Tir | 04-09-18 | 18:25 | Fodboldorkestret | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
130382 | 15 | Tir | 04-09-18 | 19:35 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | FC TK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
130378 | 15 | Tir | 04-09-18 | 19:35 | Cph. Celtic | Prografica AS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-2 | |
130381 | 15 | Tir | 04-09-18 | 19:35 | SilverFox FC | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
130383 | 15 | Ons | 05-09-18 | 18:00 | FKI Hvidovre | FC Mangfoldigt. | Frihedens Idrætscenter | Græs | 0-3 | HHT |
130388 | 16 | Ons | 12-09-18 | | FKI Hvidovre | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 0-3 | HHT |
130386 | 16 | Fre | 14-09-18 | 17:15 | BK SK-06 | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
130384 | 16 | Fre | 14-09-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Djævle | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 8-2 | |
130385 | 16 | Fre | 14-09-18 | 18:25 | Holmen Okay | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
130387 | 16 | Fre | 14-09-18 | 18:25 | FC TK | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
130389 | 16 | Fre | 14-09-18 | 19:35 | FC Mangfoldigt. | Prografica AS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
130393 | 17 | Tor | 20-09-18 | | SilverFox FC | FKI Hvidovre | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 3-0 | UHT |
130392 | 17 | Tor | 20-09-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Kluude | FC TK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
130394 | 17 | Tor | 20-09-18 | 18:25 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | FC Mangfoldigt. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
130391 | 17 | Tor | 20-09-18 | 19:35 | Fodboldorkestret | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-6 | |
130395 | 17 | Tor | 20-09-18 | 19:35 | De Røde Djævle | Prografica AS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-1 | |
130390 | 17 | Tor | 20-09-18 | 19:35 | Cph. Celtic | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-7 | |
130398 | 18 | Ons | 26-09-18 | | FKI Hvidovre | De Røde Kluude | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | HHT |
130397 | 18 | Ons | 26-09-18 | 17:15 | FC TK | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
130396 | 18 | Ons | 26-09-18 | 17:15 | BK SK-06 | Cph. Celtic | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 8-1 | |
130400 | 18 | Ons | 26-09-18 | 17:15 | Prografica AS | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-7 | |
130401 | 18 | Ons | 26-09-18 | 18:25 | FC Mangfoldigt. | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
130399 | 18 | Tor | 27-09-18 | 19:35 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
130403 | 19 | Tir | 02-10-18 | | Fodboldorkestret | FKI Hvidovre | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | UHT |
130407 | 19 | Tir | 02-10-18 | 17:15 | Holmen Okay | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
130406 | 19 | Tir | 02-10-18 | 17:15 | BK SK-06 | Prografica AS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
130405 | 19 | Tir | 02-10-18 | 18:25 | FC TK | FC Mangfoldigt. | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
130404 | 19 | Tir | 02-10-18 | 18:25 | De Røde Kluude | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
130402 | 19 | Tir | 02-10-18 | 19:35 | Cph. Celtic | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
130411 | 20 | Man | 08-10-18 | 19:35 | Prografica AS | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
130409 | 20 | Man | 08-10-18 | 19:35 | SilverFox FC | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-0 | |
130412 | 20 | Ons | 10-10-18 | | De Røde Djævle | FKI Hvidovre | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | UHT |
130408 | 20 | Ons | 10-10-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Kluude | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
130410 | 20 | Ons | 10-10-18 | 17:15 | FC Mangfoldigt. | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
130413 | 20 | Ons | 10-10-18 | 18:25 | Holmen Okay | FC TK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
130415 | 21 | Fre | 12-10-18 | 19:35 | Fodboldorkestret | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-6 | |
130414 | 21 | Tor | 18-10-18 | | Cph. Celtic | FKI Hvidovre | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | UHT |
130416 | 21 | Tor | 18-10-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Kluude | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
130418 | 21 | Tor | 18-10-18 | 17:15 | FC TK | Prografica AS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
130419 | 21 | Tor | 18-10-18 | 18:25 | Holmen Okay | FC Mangfoldigt. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
130417 | 21 | Tor | 18-10-18 | 18:25 | BK SK-06 | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
130420 | 22 | Ons | 24-10-18 | 18:25 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 10-2 | |
130421 | 22 | Ons | 24-10-18 | 19:35 | De Røde Kluude | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
130423 | 22 | Tor | 25-10-18 | | Prografica AS | FKI Hvidovre | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | UHT |
130425 | 22 | Tor | 25-10-18 | 17:15 | De Røde Djævle | FC TK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
130424 | 22 | Tor | 25-10-18 | 17:15 | Holmen Okay | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
130422 | 22 | Tor | 25-10-18 | 19:35 | FC Mangfoldigt. | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |