Komplet kampprogram
7. D., D-2.
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1381071Søn31-03-1912:20Eisbären JurnitedFarmors DrengeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 451-1
1381051Søn31-03-1913:30Valby RoyalsSporting PBValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-5
1381061Man01-04-1918:40Kochens DrengeFC JURA OLDBOYSKløvermarken 7Græs 520-2
1381081Tir02-04-1917:30Svaneke BoldklubBrønshøj FFValby idrætspark 7Græs 14-2
1381091Tor04-04-1917:30SK Slavia NocturneAndet LedKløvermarken 7Græs 521-5
1381112Tir09-04-1918:40Sporting PBKochens DrengeKløvermarken 7Græs 593-1
1381122Lør13-04-1910:00FC JURA OLDBOYSEisbären JurnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 434-4
1381152Lør13-04-1911:10Andet LedBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 431-1
1381132Lør13-04-1912:20Farmors DrengeSvaneke BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 430-2
1381142Lør13-04-1912:40Brønshøj FFSK Slavia NocturneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-1
1381203Lør20-04-1911:10Andet LedBrønshøj FFKløvermarken 7Kunst 440-3HHT
1381173Lør20-04-1912:40Eisbären JurnitedSporting PBValby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-2
1381183Lør20-04-1913:50Svaneke BoldklubFC JURA OLDBOYSValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-0UHT
1381264Ons24-04-1917:30Andet LedSvaneke BoldklubKløvermarken 7Græs 522-1
1381224Ons24-04-1917:30Sporting PBBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Græs 585-0
1381244Ons24-04-1918:40Farmors DrengeKochens DrengeKløvermarken 7Græs 584-0
1381234Ons24-04-1918:40FC JURA OLDBOYSValby RoyalsKløvermarken 7Græs 528-1
1381254Fre26-04-1917:30Brønshøj FFEisbären JurnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-0UHT
1381315Tir30-04-1917:30Eisbären JurnitedAndet LedValby idrætspark 7Græs 14-1
1381295Tir30-04-1918:40Valby RoyalsFarmors DrengeValby idrætspark 7Græs 13-6
1381325Tir30-04-1919:50Svaneke BoldklubSK Slavia NocturneValby idrætspark 7Græs 11-4
1381285Ons01-05-1917:30Bølgen BKFC JURA OLDBOYSKløvermarken 7Græs 594-2
1381305Ons01-05-1918:40Kochens DrengeBrønshøj FFKløvermarken 7Græs 598-4
1381396Man06-05-1917:30Sporting PBFC JURA OLDBOYSKløvermarken 7Græs 582-5
1381376Man06-05-1918:40SK Slavia NocturneEisbären JurnitedKløvermarken 7Græs 581-2
1381366Tir07-05-1917:30Andet LedKochens DrengeKløvermarken 7Kunst 427-1
1381346Fre10-05-1919:50Farmors DrengeBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 431-3
1381356Fre10-05-1919:50Brønshøj FFValby RoyalsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 442-4
1381437Man13-05-1917:30Eisbären JurnitedSvaneke BoldklubValby idrætspark 7Græs 10-3HHT
1381213Tir14-05-1919:50Bølgen BKValby RoyalsKløvermarken 7Græs 523-0
1381447Lør18-05-1911:10Farmors DrengeSporting PBKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-0
1381407Lør18-05-1911:10Bølgen BKBrønshøj FFKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-0UHT
1381427Lør18-05-1912:20Kochens DrengeSK Slavia NocturneKløvermarken 7Kunst 442-1
1381417Lør18-05-1913:50Valby RoyalsAndet LedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-8
1381193Ons22-05-1917:30SK Slavia NocturneFarmors DrengeKløvermarken 7Græs 521-6
1381559Ons22-05-1921:00Svaneke BoldklubSporting PBValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-4
1381478Søn26-05-1910:00SK Slavia NocturneValby RoyalsKløvermarken 7Kunst 441-2
1381468Søn26-05-1910:00Eisbären JurnitedBølgen BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-2
1381518Søn26-05-1911:10FC JURA OLDBOYSFarmors DrengeKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-0
1381488Søn26-05-1911:10Svaneke BoldklubKochens DrengeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-0
1381508Søn26-05-1912:20Sporting PBBrønshøj FFKløvermarken 7Kunst 449-0
1381569Tor30-05-1910:00SK Slavia NocturneFC JURA OLDBOYSKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-6
1381539Tor30-05-1910:00Valby RoyalsEisbären JurnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 431-6
1381579Fre31-05-1919:50Andet LedFarmors DrengeKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-2
1381529Lør01-06-1912:20Bølgen BKKochens DrengeKløvermarken 7Kunst 427-1
13815810Tor06-06-1917:30SK Slavia NocturneBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Græs 522-1
13815910Lør08-06-1912:40Svaneke BoldklubValby RoyalsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 406-1
13816010Man10-06-1911:10Eisbären JurnitedKochens DrengeValby idrætspark 7Græs 464-1
13816411Fre14-06-1918:40Bølgen BKSvaneke BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-3
13816911Fre14-06-1919:50Andet LedFC JURA OLDBOYSKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-3
13816511Lør15-06-1912:40Valby RoyalsKochens DrengeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 435-0
13816811Lør15-06-1913:50Brønshøj FFFarmors DrengeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 430-4
13816711Søn16-06-1910:00SK Slavia NocturneSporting PBKløvermarken 7Kunst 441-1
13817412Fre21-06-1917:30Brønshøj FFSvaneke BoldklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-1
13817512Lør22-06-1911:10Andet LedSK Slavia NocturneKløvermarken 7Kunst 433-1
13817112Lør22-06-1911:10Sporting PBValby RoyalsKløvermarken 7Kunst 447-0
13817212Lør22-06-1912:20FC JURA OLDBOYSKochens DrengeKløvermarken 7Kunst 433-0
13817312Søn23-06-1912:20Farmors DrengeEisbären JurnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 432-2
13817813Lør10-08-1912:40Eisbären JurnitedFC JURA OLDBOYSValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-8
13817913Søn11-08-1911:10Svaneke BoldklubFarmors DrengeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 443-2
13817713Søn11-08-1913:30Kochens DrengeSporting PBKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-8
13818113Man12-08-1918:40Bølgen BKAndet LedKløvermarken 7Græs 593-1
13818013Man12-08-1918:40SK Slavia NocturneBrønshøj FFKløvermarken 7Græs 521-2
13818714Lør17-08-1913:50Valby RoyalsBølgen BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 400-9
13818614Søn18-08-1911:10Brønshøj FFAndet LedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 440-3HHT
13818314Søn18-08-1913:00Sporting PBEisbären JurnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-1
13818514Man19-08-1917:30Farmors DrengeSK Slavia NocturneKløvermarken 7Kunst 417-0
13818414Tir20-08-1917:30FC JURA OLDBOYSSvaneke BoldklubKløvermarken 7Græs 521-1
13816210Tor22-08-1921:00Sporting PBAndet LedKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-4
13816110Fre23-08-1919:50FC JURA OLDBOYSBrønshøj FFKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-0UHT
13819215Man26-08-1921:00Svaneke BoldklubAndet LedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-2
13818915Fre30-08-1917:30Valby RoyalsFC JURA OLDBOYSValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-6
13819015Fre30-08-1918:40Kochens DrengeFarmors DrengeKløvermarken 7Kunst 441-8
13818815Lør31-08-1910:00Bølgen BKSporting PBKløvermarken 7Kunst 444-1
13819115Lør31-08-1913:50Eisbären JurnitedBrønshøj FFValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-0
13819416Lør07-09-1910:00FC JURA OLDBOYSBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 439-3
13819616Lør07-09-1913:50Brønshøj FFKochens DrengeValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-3HHT
13819716Søn08-09-1910:00Andet LedEisbären JurnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 432-3
13819816Søn08-09-1911:10SK Slavia NocturneSvaneke BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-1
13819516Søn08-09-1912:20Farmors DrengeValby RoyalsKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-0
13820217Fre13-09-1918:40Kochens DrengeAndet LedKløvermarken 7Kunst 425-1
13820017Fre13-09-1919:50Bølgen BKFarmors DrengeKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-0
13820117Lør14-09-1911:30Valby RoyalsBrønshøj FFUdgåetUdgået af turneringen3-0UHT
13820317Lør14-09-1912:40Eisbären JurnitedSK Slavia NocturneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 456-0
13820517Man23-09-1917:30FC JURA OLDBOYSSporting PBKløvermarken 7Kunst 425-2
13821018Fre04-10-1917:30Sporting PBFarmors DrengeKløvermarken 7Kunst 4410-2
13820918Fre04-10-1917:30Svaneke BoldklubEisbären JurnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 450-3HHT
13820618Fre04-10-1918:40Brønshøj FFBølgen BKUdgåetHold trukket0-3HHT
13820718Fre04-10-1918:40Andet LedValby RoyalsKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-0UHT
13820818Fre04-10-1919:50SK Slavia NocturneKochens DrengeKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-2
13821319Tir08-10-1918:40Valby RoyalsSK Slavia NocturneValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-0UHT
13821619Tir08-10-1919:50Brønshøj FFSporting PBUdgåetHold trukket0-3HHT
13821419Fre11-10-1917:30Kochens DrengeSvaneke BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-1
13821719Fre11-10-1917:30Farmors DrengeFC JURA OLDBOYSKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-4
13821219Fre11-10-1919:50Bølgen BKEisbären JurnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-2
13821820Ons16-10-1917:30Kochens DrengeBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-5
13822220Ons16-10-1918:40FC JURA OLDBOYSSK Slavia NocturneKløvermarken 7Kunst 426-0
13821920Ons16-10-1919:50Eisbären JurnitedValby RoyalsValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-0UHT
13822320Ons16-10-1919:50Farmors DrengeAndet LedKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-4
13822120Ons16-10-1921:00Sporting PBSvaneke BoldklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-5
13822521Søn27-10-1911:10Valby RoyalsSvaneke BoldklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 431-6
13822621Søn27-10-1911:10Kochens DrengeEisbären JurnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-5
13822821Søn27-10-1911:10Andet LedSporting PBKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-2
13822421Søn27-10-1912:20Bølgen BKSK Slavia NocturneKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-2
13822721Søn27-10-1912:20Brønshøj FFFC JURA OLDBOYSUdgåetHold trukket0-3HHT
13823022Lør02-11-1912:40Svaneke BoldklubBølgen BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-1
13823422Søn03-11-1910:00Farmors DrengeBrønshøj FFUdgåetHold trukket3-0UHT
13823122Søn03-11-1911:10Kochens DrengeValby RoyalsKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
13823522Søn03-11-1912:20FC JURA OLDBOYSAndet LedKløvermarken 7Kunst 415-3
13823322Søn03-11-1913:30Sporting PBSK Slavia NocturneKløvermarken 7Kunst 42