Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, Mester
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
135731 | 1 | Man | 08-04-19 | 18:00 | Cph. Celtic 1. | SBV09 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-3 | |
135732 | 1 | Lør | 13-04-19 | 13:20 | SC Boca Vista | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-3 | |
135729 | 1 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 11:45 | Etihad FC | KB Ribe | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 0-2 | |
135730 | 1 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 13:30 | Maskinen | BK Kapow | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
135733 | 1 | Man | 15-04-19 | 18:00 | Svendborg FC | TTSK | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-0 | |
135735 | 2 | Ons | 17-04-19 | 18:00 | KB Ribe | BK Kapow | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 3-2 | |
135739 | 2 | Lør | 20-04-19 | 12:00 | TTSK | Lejre FC | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 2-4 | |
135736 | 2 | Lør | 20-04-19 | 12:40 | Maskinen | SBV09 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-5 | |
135737 | 2 | Man | 22-04-19 | 10:00 | Cph. Celtic 1. | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-1 | |
135738 | 2 | Man | 22-04-19 | 12:20 | BK Sømændene | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 0-3 | |
135741 | 3 | Ons | 24-04-19 | 18:00 | KB Ribe | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-5 | |
135742 | 3 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 12:30 | SC Boca Vista | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-0 | |
135745 | 3 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | Etihad FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 8-3 | |
135744 | 3 | Man | 29-04-19 | 19:30 | TTSK | BK Sømændene | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 5-1 | |
135743 | 3 | Tir | 30-04-19 | 18:00 | Svendborg FC | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 2-1 | |
135749 | 4 | Ons | 01-05-19 | 18:00 | SBV09 | BK Sømændene | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 4-0 | |
135747 | 4 | Lør | 04-05-19 | 12:40 | Maskinen | Etihad FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
135746 | 4 | Lør | 04-05-19 | 13:35 | KB Ribe | Lejre FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-2 | |
135748 | 4 | Søn | 05-05-19 | 13:45 | Cph. Celtic 1. | BK Kapow | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-3 | |
135750 | 4 | Man | 06-05-19 | 19:30 | TTSK | SC Boca Vista | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 1-5 | |
135753 | 5 | Lør | 11-05-19 | 11:45 | Etihad FC | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 2-1 | |
135754 | 5 | Lør | 11-05-19 | 12:00 | BK Kapow | BK Sømændene | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 3-2 | |
135756 | 5 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 13:30 | SC Boca Vista | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-3 | |
135752 | 5 | Søn | 12-05-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | Maskinen | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
135755 | 5 | Ons | 15-05-19 | 18:00 | SBV09 | TTSK | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-1 | |
135761 | 6 | Fre | 17-05-19 | 10:00 | Svendborg FC | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 2-8 | |
135759 | 6 | Fre | 17-05-19 | 11:45 | BK Sømændene | Etihad FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 5-4 | |
135763 | 6 | Man | 20-05-19 | 18:00 | KB Ribe | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-6 | |
135760 | 6 | Man | 20-05-19 | 19:30 | TTSK | BK Kapow | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 1-0 | |
135758 | 6 | Man | 20-05-19 | 19:45 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Lejre FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 1-2 | |
135767 | 7 | Ons | 22-05-19 | 18:00 | SBV09 | SC Boca Vista | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 7-0 | |
135768 | 7 | Lør | 25-05-19 | 12:00 | Cph. Celtic 1. | KB Ribe | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 3-0 | UHT |
135766 | 7 | Lør | 25-05-19 | 12:00 | BK Kapow | Svendborg FC | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 7-3 | |
135764 | 7 | Man | 27-05-19 | 18:00 | BK Sømændene | Lejre FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-2 | |
135770 | 8 | Ons | 29-05-19 | 18:00 | SBV09 | Lejre FC | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 2-5 | |
135775 | 8 | Søn | 02-06-19 | 12:40 | Maskinen | Cph. Celtic 1. | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
135772 | 8 | Søn | 02-06-19 | 13:30 | SC Boca Vista | BK Kapow | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 1. | 0-3 | HHT |
135774 | 8 | Man | 03-06-19 | 19:45 | KB Ribe | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 0-3 | |
135780 | 9 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 10:00 | Svendborg FC | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 0-5 | |
135765 | 7 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 11:45 | Etihad FC | TTSK | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 1-7 | |
135776 | 9 | Lør | 08-06-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | BK Kapow | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
135779 | 9 | Man | 10-06-19 | 13:30 | SC Boca Vista | KB Ribe | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-1 | |
135777 | 9 | Ons | 12-06-19 | 18:00 | SBV09 | Etihad FC | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-0 | UHT |
135782 | 10 | Lør | 15-06-19 | 11:30 | Svendborg FC | Lejre FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-3 | HHT |
135785 | 10 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 12:20 | Maskinen | BK Sømændene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | |
135783 | 10 | Søn | 16-06-19 | 13:30 | SC Boca Vista | Etihad FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 3-4 | |
135786 | 10 | Man | 17-06-19 | 18:00 | KB Ribe | TTSK | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 2-3 | |
135784 | 10 | Ons | 19-06-19 | 18:00 | SBV09 | BK Kapow | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-0 | |
135793 | 11 | Ons | 19-06-19 | 19:30 | TTSK | Maskinen | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 1-0 | |
135791 | 11 | Lør | 22-06-19 | 11:45 | Svendborg FC | KB Ribe | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 0-0 | |
135788 | 11 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | SC Boca Vista | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-2 | |
135789 | 11 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 13:30 | Etihad FC | BK Kapow | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 4-3 | |
135792 | 11 | Søn | 23-06-19 | 13:30 | BK Sømændene | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-3 | |
135801 | 13 | Lør | 10-08-19 | 12:00 | BK Kapow | KB Ribe | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 3-1 | |
135771 | 8 | Man | 12-08-19 | 18:00 | Svendborg FC | Etihad FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 4-4 | |
135781 | 9 | Man | 12-08-19 | 19:00 | TTSK | Cph. Celtic 1. | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 2-0 | |
135798 | 12 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 11:30 | BK Sømændene | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
135799 | 12 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 12:00 | TTSK | Svendborg FC | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 3-0 | UHT |
135796 | 12 | Lør | 17-08-19 | 12:00 | BK Kapow | Maskinen | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 2-7 | |
135795 | 12 | Søn | 18-08-19 | 11:20 | KB Ribe | Etihad FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 5-1 | |
135802 | 13 | Ons | 21-08-19 | 18:00 | SBV09 | Maskinen | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-5 | |
135804 | 13 | Tor | 22-08-19 | 18:00 | Svendborg FC | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 0-4 | |
135803 | 13 | Søn | 25-08-19 | 13:30 | SC Boca Vista | Cph. Celtic 1. | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 0-0 | |
135805 | 13 | Søn | 25-08-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | TTSK | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-3 | |
135808 | 14 | Lør | 31-08-19 | 12:40 | Maskinen | SC Boca Vista | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
135811 | 14 | Lør | 31-08-19 | 13:20 | Etihad FC | Lejre FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-2 | |
135809 | 14 | Søn | 01-09-19 | 13:30 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Svendborg FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 2-1 | |
135810 | 14 | Man | 02-09-19 | 18:00 | BK Sømændene | TTSK | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 3-2 | |
135807 | 14 | Ons | 04-09-19 | 18:00 | SBV09 | KB Ribe | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 1-4 | |
135814 | 15 | Lør | 07-09-19 | 12:00 | BK Kapow | Cph. Celtic 1. | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 3-0 | UHT |
135815 | 15 | Søn | 08-09-19 | 10:00 | BK Sømændene | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-0 | UHT |
135813 | 15 | Søn | 08-09-19 | 11:45 | Etihad FC | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 1-6 | |
135812 | 15 | Søn | 08-09-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | KB Ribe | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
135816 | 15 | Man | 09-09-19 | 18:00 | SC Boca Vista | TTSK | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 2-2 | |
135819 | 16 | Lør | 14-09-19 | 11:30 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Etihad FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 2-0 | |
135820 | 16 | Søn | 15-09-19 | 10:00 | BK Sømændene | BK Kapow | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-1 | |
135822 | 16 | Søn | 15-09-19 | 11:45 | Svendborg FC | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-6 | |
135818 | 16 | Man | 16-09-19 | 17:30 | Maskinen | Lejre FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 3-0 | |
135827 | 17 | Ons | 18-09-19 | 17:30 | SBV09 | Svendborg FC | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-0 | UHT |
135825 | 17 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 10:00 | Etihad FC | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 2-4 | |
135829 | 17 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 11:30 | Maskinen | KB Ribe | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 5-1 | |
135826 | 17 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | TTSK | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 2-5 | |
135824 | 17 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | Cph. Celtic 1. | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
135797 | 12 | Ons | 25-09-19 | 17:30 | SBV09 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Bymuren | Bymuren-11 | 3-0 | UHT |
135834 | 18 | Lør | 28-09-19 | 11:30 | KB Ribe | Cph. Celtic 1. | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 2-2 | |
135831 | 18 | Lør | 28-09-19 | 12:00 | TTSK | Etihad FC | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 7-4 | |
135832 | 18 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 12:20 | Svendborg FC | BK Kapow | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 2-1 | |
135833 | 18 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 13:15 | SC Boca Vista | SBV09 | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 3-1 | |
135830 | 18 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | BK Sømændene | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
135837 | 19 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 10:00 | Etihad FC | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 1-0 | |
135840 | 19 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 11:45 | BK Sømændene | KB Ribe | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 2-2 | |
135838 | 19 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 14:00 | BK Kapow | SC Boca Vista | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 3-0 | UHT |
135836 | 19 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | SBV09 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-0 | UHT |
135841 | 19 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 13:40 | Cph. Celtic 1. | Maskinen | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 0-4 | |
135842 | 20 | Lør | 12-10-19 | 12:00 | BK Kapow | Lejre FC | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 6-2 | |
135846 | 20 | Lør | 12-10-19 | 12:40 | Maskinen | Svendborg FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-0 | |
135845 | 20 | Søn | 13-10-19 | 10:00 | KB Ribe | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
135843 | 20 | Søn | 13-10-19 | 11:45 | Etihad FC | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 11 | Kunst 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
135847 | 20 | Søn | 13-10-19 | 13:15 | Cph. Celtic 1. | TTSK | Valby idrætspark 11 | Valby Kunst 4. | 1-2 | |
135849 | 21 | Lør | 19-10-19 | 11:30 | Etihad FC | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 3-2 | |
135852 | 21 | Lør | 19-10-19 | 12:00 | TTSK | KB Ribe | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 11-2 | |
135850 | 21 | Lør | 19-10-19 | 12:00 | BK Kapow | SBV09 | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 0-3 | HHT |
135851 | 21 | Lør | 19-10-19 | 13:20 | BK Sømændene | Maskinen | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-12 | 0-1 | |
135848 | 21 | Søn | 20-10-19 | 13:30 | Lejre FC | Svendborg FC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 1-2 | |
135857 | 22 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 11:30 | KB Ribe | Svendborg FC | Kløvermarken 11 | Bane-15 | 1-1 | |
135859 | 22 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 11:30 | Maskinen | TTSK | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-7 | |
135855 | 22 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 12:00 | BK Kapow | Etihad FC | Farum Park 2 | Farum Park 2, | 0-1 | |
135854 | 22 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 13:30 | SC Boca Vista | Lejre FC | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 6. | 3-7 | |
135858 | 22 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 13:30 | Cph. Celtic 1. | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 11 | Bane 2 | 3-0 | UHT |
135821 | 16 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 12:00 | TTSK | SBV09 | Krogårdsskolen | Krogårdsskolen | 5-3 | |