Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, Mester
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1357311Man08-04-1918:00Cph. Celtic 1.SBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-3
1357321Lør13-04-1913:20SC Boca VistaBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-3
1357291Søn14-04-1911:45Etihad FCKB RibeKløvermarken 11Kunst 10-2
1357301Søn14-04-1913:30MaskinenBK KapowRyparkenKunst 3.3-1
1357331Man15-04-1918:00Svendborg FCTTSKKløvermarken 11Bane-121-0
1357352Ons17-04-1918:00KB RibeBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-153-2
1357392Lør20-04-1912:00TTSKLejre FCKrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen2-4
1357362Lør20-04-1912:40MaskinenSBV09RyparkenKunst 3.5-5
1357372Man22-04-1910:00Cph. Celtic 1.SC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-1
1357382Man22-04-1912:20BK SømændeneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Kunst 10-3
1357413Ons24-04-1918:00KB RibeSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-5
1357423Søn28-04-1912:30SC Boca VistaMaskinenValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-0
1357453Søn28-04-1913:30Lejre FCEtihad FCRyparkenKunst 3.8-3
1357443Man29-04-1919:30TTSKBK SømændeneKrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen5-1
1357433Tir30-04-1918:00Svendborg FCCph. Celtic 1.Kløvermarken 11Bane-152-1
1357494Ons01-05-1918:00SBV09BK SømændeneBymurenBymuren-114-0
1357474Lør04-05-1912:40MaskinenEtihad FCRyparkenKunst 3.3-0UHT
1357464Lør04-05-1913:35KB RibeLejre FCKløvermarken 11Bane-120-2
1357484Søn05-05-1913:45Cph. Celtic 1.BK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-3
1357504Man06-05-1919:30TTSKSC Boca VistaKrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen1-5
1357535Lør11-05-1911:45Etihad FCCph. Celtic 1.Kløvermarken 11Kunst 12-1
1357545Lør11-05-1912:00BK KapowBK SømændeneFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-2
1357565Søn12-05-1913:30SC Boca VistaSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-3
1357525Søn12-05-1913:30Lejre FCMaskinenRyparkenKunst 3.1-2
1357555Ons15-05-1918:00SBV09TTSKBymurenBymuren-113-1
1357616Fre17-05-1910:00Svendborg FCSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-152-8
1357596Fre17-05-1911:45BK SømændeneEtihad FCKløvermarken 11Bane-155-4
1357636Man20-05-1918:00KB RibeMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-151-6
1357606Man20-05-1919:30TTSKBK KapowKrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen1-0
1357586Man20-05-1919:45Cph. Celtic 1.Lejre FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-2
1357677Ons22-05-1918:00SBV09SC Boca VistaBymurenBymuren-117-0
1357687Lør25-05-1912:00Cph. Celtic 1.KB RibeValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.3-0UHT
1357667Lør25-05-1912:00BK KapowSvendborg FCFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,7-3
1357647Man27-05-1918:00BK SømændeneLejre FCKløvermarken 11Bane-151-2
1357708Ons29-05-1918:00SBV09Lejre FCBymurenBymuren-112-5
1357758Søn02-06-1912:40MaskinenCph. Celtic 1.RyparkenKunst 3.1-2
1357728Søn02-06-1913:30SC Boca VistaBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3HHT
1357748Man03-06-1919:45KB RibeBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-150-3
1357809Lør08-06-1910:00Svendborg FCMaskinenKløvermarken 11Kunst 10-5
1357657Lør08-06-1911:45Etihad FCTTSKKløvermarken 11Kunst 11-7
1357769Lør08-06-1913:30Lejre FCBK KapowRyparkenKunst 3.3-0UHT
1357799Man10-06-1913:30SC Boca VistaKB RibeValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-1
1357779Ons12-06-1918:00SBV09Etihad FCBymurenBymuren-113-0UHT
13578210Lør15-06-1911:30Svendborg FCLejre FCKløvermarken 11Bane-120-3HHT
13578510Søn16-06-1912:20MaskinenBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.3-0
13578310Søn16-06-1913:30SC Boca VistaEtihad FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-4
13578610Man17-06-1918:00KB RibeTTSKKløvermarken 11Bane-152-3
13578410Ons19-06-1918:00SBV09BK KapowBymurenBymuren-113-0
13579311Ons19-06-1919:30TTSKMaskinenKrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen1-0
13579111Lør22-06-1911:45Svendborg FCKB RibeKløvermarken 11Kunst 10-0
13579211Søn23-06-1913:30BK SømændeneCph. Celtic 1.Kløvermarken 11Bane-151-3
13578811Søn23-06-1913:30Lejre FCSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.0-2
13578911Søn23-06-1913:30Etihad FCBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-124-3
13580113Lør10-08-1912:00BK KapowKB RibeFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-1
1357718Man12-08-1918:00Svendborg FCEtihad FCKløvermarken 11Bane-154-4
1357819Man12-08-1919:00TTSKCph. Celtic 1.KrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen2-0
13579812Lør17-08-1911:30BK SømændeneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Kunst 10-3HHT
13579912Lør17-08-1912:00TTSKSvendborg FCKrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen3-0UHT
13579612Lør17-08-1912:00BK KapowMaskinenFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,2-7
13579512Søn18-08-1911:20KB RibeEtihad FCKløvermarken 11Kunst 15-1
13580213Ons21-08-1918:00SBV09MaskinenBymurenBymuren-113-5
13580413Tor22-08-1918:00Svendborg FCBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-150-4
13580513Søn25-08-1913:30Lejre FCTTSKRyparkenKunst 3.0-3
13580313Søn25-08-1913:30SC Boca VistaCph. Celtic 1.Valby idrætspark 11Bane 20-0
13580814Lør31-08-1912:40MaskinenSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.3-0UHT
13581114Lør31-08-1913:20Etihad FCLejre FCKløvermarken 11Bane-120-2
13580914Søn01-09-1913:30Cph. Celtic 1.Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 22-1
13581014Man02-09-1918:00BK SømændeneTTSKKløvermarken 11Bane-153-2
13580714Ons04-09-1918:00SBV09KB RibeBymurenBymuren-111-4
13581415Lør07-09-1912:00BK KapowCph. Celtic 1.Farum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-0UHT
13581515Søn08-09-1910:00BK SømændeneSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
13581315Søn08-09-1911:45Etihad FCMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-121-6
13581215Søn08-09-1913:30Lejre FCKB RibeRyparkenKunst 3.2-1
13581615Man09-09-1918:00SC Boca VistaTTSKValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-2
13581916Lør14-09-1911:30Cph. Celtic 1.Etihad FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 22-0
13582016Søn15-09-1910:00BK SømændeneBK KapowKløvermarken 11Bane-151-1
13582216Søn15-09-1911:45Svendborg FCSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-123-6
13581816Man16-09-1917:30MaskinenLejre FCKløvermarken 11Bane-153-0
13582717Ons18-09-1917:30SBV09Svendborg FCBymurenBymuren-113-0UHT
13582517Lør21-09-1910:00Etihad FCBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Kunst 12-4
13582917Lør21-09-1911:30MaskinenKB RibeRyparkenKunst 3.5-1
13582617Lør21-09-1914:00BK KapowTTSKFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,2-5
13582417Søn22-09-1913:30Lejre FCCph. Celtic 1.RyparkenKunst 3.2-2
13579712Ons25-09-1917:30SBV09Cph. Celtic 1.BymurenBymuren-113-0UHT
13583418Lør28-09-1911:30KB RibeCph. Celtic 1.Kløvermarken 11Kunst 12-2
13583118Lør28-09-1912:00TTSKEtihad FCKrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen7-4
13583218Søn29-09-1912:20Svendborg FCBK KapowKløvermarken 11Kunst 12-1
13583318Søn29-09-1913:15SC Boca VistaSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.3-1
13583018Søn29-09-1913:30Lejre FCBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.4-2
13583719Lør05-10-1910:00Etihad FCSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Kunst 11-0
13584019Lør05-10-1911:45BK SømændeneKB RibeKløvermarken 11Kunst 12-2
13583819Lør05-10-1914:00BK KapowSC Boca VistaFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,3-0UHT
13583619Søn06-10-1913:30Lejre FCSBV09RyparkenKunst 3.3-0UHT
13584119Søn06-10-1913:40Cph. Celtic 1.MaskinenValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-4
13584220Lør12-10-1912:00BK KapowLejre FCFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,6-2
13584620Lør12-10-1912:40MaskinenSvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.1-0
13584520Søn13-10-1910:00KB RibeSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Kunst 13-0UHT
13584320Søn13-10-1911:45Etihad FCSBV09Kløvermarken 11Kunst 13-0UHT
13584720Søn13-10-1913:15Cph. Celtic 1.TTSKValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-2
13584921Lør19-10-1911:30Etihad FCSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-123-2
13585021Lør19-10-1912:00BK KapowSBV09Farum Park 2Farum Park 2,0-3HHT
13585221Lør19-10-1912:00TTSKKB RibeKrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen11-2
13585121Lør19-10-1913:20BK SømændeneMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-120-1
13584821Søn20-10-1913:30Lejre FCSvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.1-2
13585722Lør26-10-1911:30KB RibeSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-151-1
13585922Lør26-10-1911:30MaskinenTTSKRyparkenKunst 3.2-7
13585522Lør26-10-1912:00BK KapowEtihad FCFarum Park 2Farum Park 2,0-1
13585422Søn27-10-1913:30SC Boca VistaLejre FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-7
13585822Søn27-10-1913:30Cph. Celtic 1.BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 23-0UHT
13582116Lør02-11-1912:00TTSKSBV09KrogårdsskolenKrogårdsskolen5-3