Komplet kampprogram
7. Veteran., SUPER
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
135107 | 1 | Tir | 02-04-19 | 18:40 | HCBC | Cph. Celtic | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
135106 | 1 | Tir | 02-04-19 | 18:40 | Fox United | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-0 | |
135105 | 1 | Tir | 02-04-19 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | FC Ellas | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
135104 | 1 | Tir | 02-04-19 | 19:50 | Trianglen | FC Retro | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
135103 | 1 | Tir | 02-04-19 | 19:50 | Tempo | Hakoah | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
135126 | 5 | Ons | 10-04-19 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | FC Retro | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-1 | |
135124 | 5 | Ons | 10-04-19 | 18:40 | Tempo | Cph. Celtic | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
135125 | 5 | Ons | 10-04-19 | 18:40 | Trianglen | HCBC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
135127 | 5 | Ons | 10-04-19 | 19:50 | FC Ellas | Hakoah | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
135123 | 5 | Fre | 12-04-19 | 18:00 | BK Thor | Boldklubben Søborg | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
135110 | 2 | Tir | 23-04-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Fremad Forsing | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 0-6 | |
135109 | 2 | Tir | 23-04-19 | 18:40 | FC Ellas | Trianglen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-5 | |
135111 | 2 | Tir | 23-04-19 | 18:40 | Cph. Celtic | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-0 | |
135112 | 2 | Tir | 23-04-19 | 19:50 | HCBC | FC Retro | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
135108 | 2 | Tir | 23-04-19 | 21:00 | BK Thor | Hakoah | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
135116 | 3 | Tor | 02-05-19 | 17:30 | Fox United | HCBC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
135117 | 3 | Tor | 02-05-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Hakoah | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 0-2 | |
135115 | 3 | Tor | 02-05-19 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-0 | |
135114 | 3 | Tor | 02-05-19 | 19:50 | Tempo | FC Ellas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-6 | |
135113 | 3 | Fre | 03-05-19 | 18:00 | BK Thor | FC Retro | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
135119 | 4 | Tir | 07-05-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Tempo | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 0-3 | HHT |
135120 | 4 | Ons | 08-05-19 | 18:40 | Cph. Celtic | Trianglen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-1 | |
135121 | 4 | Ons | 08-05-19 | 18:40 | FC Retro | Fox United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
135122 | 4 | Ons | 08-05-19 | 19:50 | Hakoah | HCBC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 7-2 | |
135118 | 4 | Ons | 08-05-19 | 19:50 | FC Ellas | BK Thor | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
135128 | 6 | Tir | 14-05-19 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic | BK Thor | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-1 | |
135130 | 6 | Tir | 14-05-19 | 17:30 | Hakoah | Trianglen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
135129 | 6 | Tir | 14-05-19 | 17:30 | FC Retro | Tempo | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
135131 | 6 | Tir | 14-05-19 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | Fox United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
135132 | 6 | Tir | 14-05-19 | 19:50 | FC Ellas | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-1 | |
135134 | 7 | Ons | 22-05-19 | 18:40 | Trianglen | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
135135 | 7 | Ons | 22-05-19 | 18:40 | Fox United | FC Ellas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | |
135137 | 7 | Ons | 22-05-19 | 19:50 | FC Retro | Hakoah | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
135136 | 7 | Ons | 22-05-19 | 19:50 | HCBC | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
135133 | 7 | Fre | 24-05-19 | 18:00 | BK Thor | Tempo | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-6 | |
135139 | 8 | Tir | 28-05-19 | 17:30 | Fremad Forsing | Tempo | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
135140 | 8 | Tir | 28-05-19 | 17:30 | Fox United | Trianglen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
135138 | 8 | Tir | 28-05-19 | 17:30 | HCBC | BK Thor | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
135141 | 8 | Tir | 28-05-19 | 17:30 | Hakoah | Cph. Celtic | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-7 | |
135142 | 8 | Tir | 28-05-19 | 17:30 | FC Retro | FC Ellas | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
135147 | 9 | Man | 03-06-19 | 21:00 | Cph. Celtic | FC Retro | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 8-0 | |
135144 | 9 | Tor | 06-06-19 | 18:40 | Tempo | HCBC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
135145 | 9 | Tor | 06-06-19 | 19:50 | Trianglen | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
135143 | 9 | Fre | 07-06-19 | 18:00 | BK Thor | Fox United | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-1 | |
135152 | 10 | Ons | 12-06-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Cph. Celtic | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 3-6 | |
135150 | 10 | Tor | 13-06-19 | 18:40 | Hakoah | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-2 | |
135151 | 10 | Tor | 13-06-19 | 18:40 | FC Ellas | HCBC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 8-0 | |
135148 | 10 | Tor | 13-06-19 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | BK Thor | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-3 | |
135149 | 10 | Tor | 13-06-19 | 19:50 | Trianglen | Tempo | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
135157 | 11 | Ons | 19-06-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | FC Retro | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 1-7 | |
135155 | 11 | Ons | 19-06-19 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | HCBC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
135154 | 11 | Tor | 20-06-19 | 18:40 | Tempo | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
135156 | 11 | Tor | 20-06-19 | 19:50 | Cph. Celtic | FC Ellas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
135153 | 11 | Fre | 21-06-19 | 18:00 | BK Thor | Trianglen | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-4 | |
135159 | 12 | Tir | 13-08-19 | 17:30 | FC Retro | Trianglen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
135158 | 12 | Tir | 13-08-19 | 18:40 | Hakoah | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
135160 | 12 | Tir | 13-08-19 | 18:40 | FC Ellas | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
135162 | 12 | Tir | 13-08-19 | 19:50 | Cph. Celtic | HCBC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-1 | |
135161 | 12 | Ons | 14-08-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Fox United | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 2-2 | |
135163 | 13 | Tir | 20-08-19 | 21:00 | BK Thor | Hakoah | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
135167 | 13 | Tor | 22-08-19 | 17:30 | HCBC | FC Retro | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-9 | |
135166 | 13 | Tor | 22-08-19 | 18:40 | Fox United | Cph. Celtic | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | |
135165 | 13 | Tor | 22-08-19 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-2 | |
135164 | 13 | Tor | 22-08-19 | 19:50 | Trianglen | FC Ellas | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-7 | |
135171 | 14 | Tir | 27-08-19 | 17:30 | HCBC | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-6 | |
135170 | 14 | Tir | 27-08-19 | 18:40 | Cph. Celtic | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
135169 | 14 | Tir | 27-08-19 | 18:40 | FC Ellas | Tempo | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-3 | |
135168 | 14 | Tir | 27-08-19 | 19:50 | FC Retro | BK Thor | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
135172 | 14 | Tir | 27-08-19 | 19:50 | Hakoah | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 8-0 | |
135177 | 15 | Man | 02-09-19 | 17:30 | HCBC | Hakoah | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
135176 | 15 | Man | 02-09-19 | 19:50 | Fox United | FC Retro | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
135174 | 15 | Man | 02-09-19 | 19:50 | Tempo | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
135175 | 15 | Man | 02-09-19 | 19:50 | Trianglen | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-7 | |
135173 | 15 | Ons | 04-09-19 | 21:00 | BK Thor | FC Ellas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
135182 | 16 | Tir | 10-09-19 | 17:30 | Hakoah | FC Ellas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-0 | |
135180 | 16 | Tir | 10-09-19 | 17:30 | HCBC | Trianglen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
135181 | 16 | Tir | 10-09-19 | 18:40 | FC Retro | Fremad Forsing | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-7 | |
135179 | 16 | Tir | 10-09-19 | 19:50 | Cph. Celtic | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-5 | |
135178 | 16 | Ons | 11-09-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | BK Thor | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 2-3 | |
135187 | 17 | Ons | 18-09-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | FC Ellas | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 3-0 | UHT |
135185 | 17 | Ons | 18-09-19 | 21:00 | Trianglen | Hakoah | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
135186 | 17 | Fre | 20-09-19 | 17:30 | Fremad Forsing | Fox United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | |
135183 | 17 | Fre | 20-09-19 | 18:00 | BK Thor | Cph. Celtic | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
135184 | 17 | Fre | 20-09-19 | 18:40 | Tempo | FC Retro | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
135191 | 18 | Tir | 24-09-19 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | HCBC | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 1-0 | |
135190 | 18 | Tir | 24-09-19 | 18:40 | FC Ellas | Fox United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | |
135188 | 18 | Tir | 24-09-19 | 19:50 | Tempo | BK Thor | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
135189 | 18 | Tir | 24-09-19 | 19:50 | Fremad Forsing | Trianglen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
135192 | 18 | Tir | 24-09-19 | 19:50 | Hakoah | FC Retro | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
135196 | 19 | Tor | 03-10-19 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic | Hakoah | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
135194 | 19 | Tor | 03-10-19 | 17:30 | Tempo | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
135195 | 19 | Tor | 03-10-19 | 17:30 | Trianglen | Fox United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
135197 | 19 | Tor | 03-10-19 | 19:50 | FC Ellas | FC Retro | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
135193 | 19 | Fre | 04-10-19 | 18:00 | BK Thor | HCBC | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-1 | |
135200 | 20 | Tir | 08-10-19 | 17:30 | Boldklubben Søborg | Trianglen | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 2-1 | |
135201 | 20 | Tor | 10-10-19 | 17:30 | Hakoah | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
135199 | 20 | Tor | 10-10-19 | 17:30 | HCBC | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
135202 | 20 | Tor | 10-10-19 | 18:40 | FC Retro | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
135198 | 20 | Tor | 10-10-19 | 19:50 | Fox United | BK Thor | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
135146 | 9 | Man | 14-10-19 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | Hakoah | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
135203 | 21 | Man | 21-10-19 | 17:30 | BK Thor | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
135206 | 21 | Ons | 23-10-19 | | HCBC | FC Ellas | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | HHT |
135204 | 21 | Ons | 23-10-19 | 17:30 | Trianglen | Tempo | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
135207 | 21 | Ons | 23-10-19 | 19:50 | Cph. Celtic | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 7-0 | |
135205 | 21 | Ons | 23-10-19 | 19:50 | Fox United | Hakoah | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
135210 | 22 | Tor | 31-10-19 | | HCBC | Fremad Forsing | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | HHT |
135208 | 22 | Tor | 31-10-19 | 17:30 | Trianglen | BK Thor | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
135212 | 22 | Tor | 31-10-19 | 18:40 | FC Retro | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 9-0 | |
135211 | 22 | Tor | 31-10-19 | 19:50 | FC Ellas | Cph. Celtic | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
135209 | 22 | Tor | 31-10-19 | 19:50 | Fox United | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |