Komplet kampprogram
7. Master, MASTER
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1349992Tor04-04-1917:30Fox UnitedRøde Stjerne I.F.Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-2
1349982Tor04-04-1918:40Cph. Celtic HakoahValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-0
1349972Tor04-04-1918:40FC FrederiksbergBoldklubben SøborgValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-5
1350002Tor04-04-1919:50Boldklubben CitoFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-3
1349962Tor04-04-1919:50TempoSBV09Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-1
1350064Tor11-04-1918:40Cph. Celtic SBV09Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-0UHT
1350094Tor11-04-1918:40Boldklubben CitoFC FrederiksbergValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-1
1350084Tor11-04-1918:40Fremad Forsing HakoahKløvermarken 7Kunst 414-0
1350074Tor11-04-1919:50Fox UnitedBoldklubben SøborgValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-2
1350104Tor11-04-1919:50TempoRøde Stjerne I.F.Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-4
1349911Ons24-04-1918:00SBV09Boldklubben CitoBymurenBymuren-70-4
1349921Ons24-04-1918:00Boldklubben SøborgTempoBuddinge SkoleBuddinge Skole3-2
1349931Ons24-04-1918:40HakoahFC FrederiksbergValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-3
1349951Ons24-04-1918:40Fremad Forsing Fox UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 414-0
1349941Ons24-04-1919:50Røde Stjerne I.F.Cph. Celtic Kløvermarken 7Kunst 411-3
1350013Man06-05-1918:00SBV09FC FrederiksbergBymurenBymuren-75-2
1350023Ons08-05-1918:00Boldklubben SøborgCph. Celtic Buddinge SkoleBuddinge Skole0-3
1350033Ons08-05-1918:40HakoahFox UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-0
1350043Ons08-05-1918:40Røde Stjerne I.F.Fremad Forsing Kløvermarken 7Kunst 411-7
1350053Ons08-05-1919:50TempoBoldklubben CitoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-4
1350115Man13-05-1918:00SBV09Fox UnitedBymurenBymuren-71-1
1350135Ons15-05-1919:50HakoahRøde Stjerne I.F.Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-4
1350145Tor16-05-1918:40Cph. Celtic Boldklubben CitoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-3
1350155Tor16-05-1919:50FC FrederiksbergTempoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-2
1350206Tor23-05-1918:40TempoFox UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-2
1350176Tor23-05-1918:40Røde Stjerne I.F.Boldklubben SøborgKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-7
1350196Tor23-05-1918:40FC FrederiksbergCph. Celtic Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-9
1350186Tor23-05-1918:40Boldklubben CitoHakoahValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-1
1350166Tor23-05-1918:40Fremad Forsing SBV09Kløvermarken 7Kunst 413-2
1350217Man27-05-1918:00SBV09Røde Stjerne I.F.BymurenBymuren-73-2
1350247Man27-05-1919:50Cph. Celtic TempoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 404-2
1350257Man27-05-1919:50Fremad Forsing FC FrederiksbergKløvermarken 7Kunst 4215-0
1350227Tir28-05-1918:00Boldklubben SøborgHakoahBuddinge SkoleBuddinge Skole0-5
1350237Ons29-05-1918:40Fox UnitedBoldklubben CitoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-1
1350288Man03-06-1917:30TempoFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-5
1350308Man03-06-1917:30HakoahSBV09Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-3HHT
1350278Man03-06-1918:40FC FrederiksbergRøde Stjerne I.F.Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-2
1350268Man03-06-1919:50Boldklubben CitoBoldklubben SøborgValby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-1
1350298Man03-06-1919:50Cph. Celtic Fox UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-1
1350125Tir11-06-1919:10Boldklubben SøborgFremad Forsing Buddinge SkoleBuddinge Skole1-6
1350319Man17-06-1918:00SBV09Boldklubben SøborgBymurenBymuren-73-0UHT
1350359Tir18-06-1918:40Fremad Forsing Cph. Celtic Kløvermarken 7Kunst 415-1
1350349Tir18-06-1919:50Røde Stjerne I.F.Boldklubben CitoKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-6
1350329Tir18-06-1919:50HakoahTempoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 425-1
1350339Tir18-06-1919:50Fox UnitedFC FrederiksbergValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-0
13503610Ons14-08-1918:40Boldklubben CitoSBV09Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-4
13503710Ons14-08-1919:50TempoBoldklubben SøborgValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-2
13503810Ons14-08-1921:00FC FrederiksbergHakoahValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-1
13503910Tor15-08-1918:40Cph. Celtic Røde Stjerne I.F.Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-0
13504010Tor15-08-1919:50Fox UnitedFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-3HHT
13504111Man19-08-1918:00SBV09TempoBymurenBymuren-73-2
13504311Tir20-08-1919:50HakoahCph. Celtic Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-1
13504411Ons21-08-1917:30Røde Stjerne I.F.Fox UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-5
13504211Ons21-08-1918:00Boldklubben SøborgFC FrederiksbergBuddinge SkoleBuddinge Skole0-1
13504511Ons21-08-1919:50Fremad Forsing Boldklubben CitoKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0
13504812Tor29-08-1917:30Fox UnitedHakoahValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-1
13504912Tor29-08-1918:40Fremad Forsing Røde Stjerne I.F.Kløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
13505012Tor29-08-1919:50Boldklubben CitoTempoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-0
13504712Tor29-08-1919:50Cph. Celtic Boldklubben SøborgValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-6
13504612Fre30-08-1918:15FC FrederiksbergSBV09Jens JessensvejJens Jessensvej3-0UHT
13505213Ons04-09-1918:00Boldklubben SøborgFox UnitedBuddinge SkoleBuddinge Skole3-0UHT
13505513Ons04-09-1918:40Røde Stjerne I.F.TempoKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-2
13505313Ons04-09-1918:40HakoahFremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-4
13505413Fre06-09-1918:15FC FrederiksbergBoldklubben CitoJens JessensvejJens Jessensvej2-6
13505113Man09-09-1918:00SBV09Cph. Celtic BymurenBymuren-73-3
13505714Man16-09-1918:40Fremad Forsing Boldklubben SøborgKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-3
13505614Man16-09-1918:40Fox UnitedSBV09Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 406-3
13506014Man16-09-1918:40TempoFC FrederiksbergValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-0
13505914Man16-09-1919:50Boldklubben CitoCph. Celtic Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 404-1
13505814Man16-09-1919:50Røde Stjerne I.F.HakoahKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-6
13506115Man23-09-1918:00SBV09Fremad Forsing BymurenBymuren-71-2
13506215Ons25-09-1918:00Boldklubben SøborgRøde Stjerne I.F.Buddinge SkoleBuddinge Skole1-1
13506315Ons25-09-1918:40HakoahBoldklubben CitoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-5
13506515Ons25-09-1918:40Fox UnitedTempoValby idrætspark 7Kunst 410-3
13506415Ons25-09-1919:50Cph. Celtic FC FrederiksbergValby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-3
13506716Ons02-10-1918:40HakoahBoldklubben SøborgValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-1
13506816Ons02-10-1919:50Boldklubben CitoFox UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 401-3
13506616Ons02-10-1919:50Røde Stjerne I.F.SBV09Kløvermarken 7Kunst 421-6
13506916Tor03-10-1917:30TempoCph. Celtic Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-0UHT
13507016Fre04-10-1918:15FC FrederiksbergFremad Forsing Jens JessensvejJens Jessensvej0-3HHT
13507517Man07-10-1917:30SBV09HakoahBymurenBymuren-74-4
13507117Ons09-10-1917:30Boldklubben SøborgBoldklubben CitoBuddinge SkoleBuddinge Skole1-3
13507317Ons09-10-1918:40Fremad Forsing TempoKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3
13507417Ons09-10-1918:40Fox UnitedCph. Celtic Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-5
13507217Ons09-10-1919:50Røde Stjerne I.F.FC FrederiksbergKløvermarken 7Kunst 410-3HHT
13507618Ons23-10-1918:00Boldklubben SøborgSBV09Gladsaxe StadionKunst 1 A3-0UHT
13507918Ons23-10-1919:50Boldklubben CitoRøde Stjerne I.F.Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 405-3
13508018Tor24-10-1919:50Cph. Celtic Fremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 442-9
13507718Tor24-10-1919:50TempoHakoahValby idrætspark 7Kunst 435-3
13507818Fre25-10-1918:15FC FrederiksbergFox UnitedJens JessensvejJens Jessensvej1-3