Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, Mester
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1387771Lør22-08-2011:30Cph. Celtic Lejre FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.6-0
1387741Lør22-08-2016:00SBV09TTSKBymurenBymuren-110-5
1387781Søn23-08-2011:30Voldens IFZebra 2.0Kløvermarken 11Bane-122-0
1387751Søn23-08-2013:20Union CervezaMaskinenKløvermarken 11Bane-121-0
1387822Lør29-08-2013:50Lejre FCSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.0-3HHT
1387802Søn30-08-2011:30MaskinenSBV09RyparkenKunst 3.3-3
1387792Søn30-08-2012:00TTSKBK KapowKrogårdsskolenKroggårdsskolen5-1
1387832Søn30-08-2012:30Zebra 2.0Cph. Celtic Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-3
1387853Lør05-09-2011:30BK KapowMaskinenFarum Park 2Farum park 20-3HHT
1387873Lør05-09-2011:30Union CervezaLejre FCKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
1387893Søn06-09-2011:30Cph. Celtic Voldens IFValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-2
1387883Søn06-09-2013:20SC Boca VistaZebra 2.0Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.1-8
1387964Lør12-09-2013:20Zebra 2.0BK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 20-3
1387954Søn13-09-2011:30Lejre FCVoldens IFRyparkenKunst 3.1-1
1387924Søn13-09-2012:00TTSKUnion CervezaKrogårdsskolenKroggårdsskolen3-0UHT
1387934Søn13-09-2013:20MaskinenSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.4-1
1388025Lør19-09-2011:30BK KapowSBV09Farum Park 2Farum park 25-0
1387995Søn20-09-2011:30Cph. Celtic MaskinenValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-2
1388015Søn20-09-2011:30Zebra 2.0Lejre FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-1
1387985Søn20-09-2013:20SC Boca VistaTTSKValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-8
1388056Lør26-09-2011:30MaskinenVoldens IFRyparkenKunst 3.6-3
1388086Lør26-09-2011:30Union CervezaSBV09Kløvermarken 11Kunst 14-2
1388046Søn27-09-2012:00TTSKCph. Celtic KrogårdsskolenKroggårdsskolen4-2
1388076Søn27-09-2012:40Lejre FCBK KapowRyparkenKunst 3.0-3
1388137Lør03-10-2012:00SBV09SC Boca VistaBymurenBymuren-113-0UHT
1388147Lør03-10-2012:00BK KapowUnion CervezaFarum Park 2Farum park 24-4
1388107Søn04-10-2011:30Voldens IFTTSKKløvermarken 11Bane-150-6
1388117Søn04-10-2013:20Zebra 2.0MaskinenValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-3
1388178Lør10-10-2011:30MaskinenLejre FCRyparkenKunst 3.5-1
1388188Lør10-10-2011:30Voldens IFBK KapowKløvermarken 11Kunst 10-2
1388208Søn11-10-2011:30SC Boca VistaUnion CervezaValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-0
1388168Søn11-10-2012:00TTSKZebra 2.0KrogårdsskolenKroggårdsskolen6-2
1388198Søn11-10-2013:20Cph. Celtic SBV09Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.4-0
1388239Lør17-10-2012:00BK KapowCph. Celtic Farum Park 2Farum park 20-6
1388249Lør17-10-2012:00SBV09Lejre FCBymurenBymuren-113-0UHT
1388259Søn18-10-2013:20Union CervezaZebra 2.0Kløvermarken 11Bane-150-7
1388269Søn18-10-2013:20SC Boca VistaVoldens IFValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-3
13883010Lør24-10-2011:30Cph. Celtic Union CervezaValby idrætspark 11Bane 20-1
13883210Lør24-10-2013:20SC Boca VistaBK KapowValby idrætspark 11Bane 21-2
13883110Søn25-10-2011:30Voldens IFSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-3
13882810Søn25-10-2012:00TTSKLejre FCKrogårdsskolenKroggårdsskolen5-4
13883711Lør31-10-2011:30SC Boca VistaCph. Celtic Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.ANN
13883611Lør31-10-2012:00SBV09Zebra 2.0BymurenBymuren-11ANN
13883811Søn01-11-2011:30Union CervezaVoldens IFKløvermarken 11Kunst 1ANN
13883411Søn01-11-2013:20MaskinenTTSKRyparkenKunst 3.ANN