Komplet kampprogram
7. Old-Boys., OBM.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
138850 | 2 | Tir | 11-08-20 | 18:40 | Fodboldorkestret | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
138847 | 2 | Tir | 11-08-20 | 19:50 | De Røde Djævle | Røde Regnbue | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
138845 | 2 | Tor | 13-08-20 | 18:40 | De Røde Kluude | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
138848 | 2 | Tor | 13-08-20 | 18:40 | BK Sømændene | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
138846 | 2 | Tor | 13-08-20 | 19:50 | Stokehagen FC | Klub Hygge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
138849 | 2 | Tor | 13-08-20 | 19:50 | SilverFox FC | FC Internationale | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-7 | |
138851 | 3 | Tir | 18-08-20 | 18:40 | Holmen Okay | Stokehagen FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
138856 | 3 | Tir | 18-08-20 | 18:40 | De Røde Kluude | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-6 | |
138854 | 3 | Tir | 18-08-20 | 18:40 | BK SK-06 | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
138855 | 3 | Tir | 18-08-20 | 19:50 | FC Internationale | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-1 | |
138852 | 3 | Tir | 18-08-20 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
138853 | 3 | Ons | 19-08-20 | 19:50 | Røde Regnbue | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
138858 | 4 | Man | 24-08-20 | 18:40 | De Røde Kluude | Røde Regnbue | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
138861 | 4 | Man | 24-08-20 | 18:40 | BK Sømændene | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-4 | |
138857 | 4 | Man | 24-08-20 | 18:40 | Fodboldorkestret | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
138859 | 4 | Man | 24-08-20 | 19:50 | Stokehagen FC | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
138860 | 4 | Man | 24-08-20 | 19:50 | De Røde Djævle | FC Internationale | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
138862 | 4 | Man | 24-08-20 | 19:50 | SilverFox FC | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
138864 | 5 | Man | 31-08-20 | 17:30 | BK SK-06 | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-3 | |
138865 | 5 | Man | 31-08-20 | 17:30 | FC Internationale | Stokehagen FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 11-2 | |
138868 | 5 | Man | 31-08-20 | 18:40 | Holmen Okay | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
138863 | 5 | Man | 31-08-20 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
138866 | 5 | Man | 31-08-20 | 19:50 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
138867 | 5 | Man | 31-08-20 | 19:50 | SilverFox FC | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-7 | |
138874 | 6 | Tir | 08-09-20 | 17:30 | Røde Regnbue | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
138869 | 6 | Tir | 08-09-20 | 18:40 | Fodboldorkestret | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
138870 | 6 | Tir | 08-09-20 | 18:40 | De Røde Kluude | FC Internationale | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-6 | |
138873 | 6 | Tir | 08-09-20 | 18:40 | BK Sømændene | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
138872 | 6 | Tir | 08-09-20 | 19:50 | De Røde Djævle | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
138871 | 6 | Tir | 08-09-20 | 19:50 | Stokehagen FC | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
138878 | 7 | Tir | 15-09-20 | 17:30 | BK Sømændene | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
138877 | 7 | Tir | 15-09-20 | 17:30 | SilverFox FC | Stokehagen FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
138875 | 7 | Tir | 15-09-20 | 19:50 | FC Internationale | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
138876 | 7 | Ons | 16-09-20 | 18:40 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
138879 | 7 | Ons | 16-09-20 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-3 | |
138880 | 7 | Ons | 16-09-20 | 19:50 | Holmen Okay | Røde Regnbue | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
138886 | 8 | Man | 21-09-20 | 17:30 | BK SK-06 | Røde Regnbue | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-0 | |
138883 | 8 | Man | 21-09-20 | 18:40 | Stokehagen FC | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
138884 | 8 | Man | 21-09-20 | 18:40 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
138882 | 8 | Man | 21-09-20 | 19:50 | De Røde Kluude | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
138887 | 9 | Tir | 29-09-20 | 18:40 | Stokehagen FC | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
138889 | 9 | Tir | 29-09-20 | 18:40 | Holmen Okay | FC Internationale | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
138888 | 9 | Tir | 29-09-20 | 19:50 | De Røde Djævle | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-0 | |
138892 | 9 | Tir | 29-09-20 | 19:50 | BK SK-06 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
138891 | 9 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
138890 | 9 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | BK Sømændene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
138895 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 17:30 | Stokehagen FC | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
138894 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 18:40 | De Røde Kluude | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
138896 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 18:40 | FC Internationale | Røde Regnbue | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
138893 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 18:40 | Fodboldorkestret | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
138898 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 19:50 | BK SK-06 | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
138897 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 19:50 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-6 | |
138881 | 8 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 21:00 | Fodboldorkestret | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
138903 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 18:40 | BK SK-06 | FC Internationale | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
138904 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
138899 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 18:40 | BK Sømændene | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-0 | |
138901 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 18:40 | Holmen Okay | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
138902 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
138900 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 19:50 | Stokehagen FC | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
138885 | 8 | Man | 26-10-20 | 18:40 | FC Internationale | Klub Hygge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
138841 | 1 | Tir | 27-10-20 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | Stokehagen FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
138839 | 1 | Tir | 27-10-20 | 19:50 | Holmen Okay | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
138844 | 1 | Ons | 28-10-20 | 19:50 | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
138842 | 1 | Ons | 28-10-20 | 19:50 | BK SK-06 | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
138840 | 1 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 21:00 | Klub Hygge | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
138843 | 1 | Fre | 30-10-20 | 19:50 | FC Internationale | BK Sømændene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | | ANN |