Komplet kampprogram
7. Master, MASTER
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
139025 | 2 | Tir | 11-08-20 | 18:40 | B 1901, København | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 2-4 | |
139023 | 2 | Tir | 11-08-20 | 19:50 | Boldklubben Cito | Cph. Celtic | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 1 | 0-1 | |
139026 | 2 | Ons | 12-08-20 | 17:30 | Tempo | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-5 | |
139027 | 2 | Fre | 14-08-20 | 18:15 | FC Frederiksberg | SBV09 | Jens Jessensvej | Jens Jessensvej | 3-2 | |
139074 | 10 | Ons | 19-08-20 | 18:00 | SBV09 | Cph. Celtic | Bymuren | Bymuren-7 | 4-0 | |
139072 | 10 | Tor | 20-08-20 | 19:50 | Boldklubben Cito | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
139071 | 10 | Fre | 21-08-20 | 18:00 | BK Thor | B 1901, København | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
139070 | 10 | Fre | 21-08-20 | 18:15 | FC Frederiksberg | Tempo | Jens Jessensvej | Jens Jessensvej | 2-1 | |
139043 | 5 | Man | 24-08-20 | 18:00 | SBV09 | Fox United | Bymuren | Bymuren-7 | 3-1 | |
139042 | 5 | Ons | 26-08-20 | 19:10 | Boldklubben Søborg | Boldklubben Cito | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 2-4 | |
139041 | 5 | Tor | 27-08-20 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | BK Thor | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
139044 | 5 | Tor | 27-08-20 | 21:00 | Tempo | B 1901, København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
139020 | 1 | Man | 31-08-20 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | B 1901, København | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 0-5 | |
139021 | 1 | Man | 31-08-20 | 18:00 | SBV09 | Tempo | Bymuren | Bymuren-7 | 5-3 | |
139029 | 3 | Ons | 02-09-20 | 21:00 | Cph. Celtic | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-5 | |
139032 | 3 | Tor | 03-09-20 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | SBV09 | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 1-5 | |
139031 | 3 | Tor | 03-09-20 | 19:50 | Fremad Forsing | Tempo | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 10-0 | |
139033 | 3 | Fre | 04-09-20 | 18:00 | BK Thor | FC Frederiksberg | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 7-2 | |
139053 | 7 | Ons | 09-09-20 | 18:00 | SBV09 | BK Thor | Bymuren | Bymuren-7 | 2-3 | |
139054 | 7 | Ons | 09-09-20 | 18:40 | Tempo | Boldklubben Cito | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
139052 | 7 | Tor | 10-09-20 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | FC Frederiksberg | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 2-3 | |
139055 | 7 | Fre | 11-09-20 | 19:50 | B 1901, København | Fox United | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
139056 | 7 | Fre | 11-09-20 | 19:50 | Cph. Celtic | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-7 | |
139062 | 8 | Ons | 16-09-20 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Cph. Celtic | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 1-3 | |
139060 | 8 | Tor | 17-09-20 | 21:00 | Boldklubben Cito | B 1901, København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-5 | |
139059 | 8 | Fre | 18-09-20 | 18:00 | BK Thor | Tempo | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
139058 | 8 | Fre | 18-09-20 | 18:15 | FC Frederiksberg | Fox United | Jens Jessensvej | Jens Jessensvej | 5-6 | |
139048 | 6 | Tor | 24-09-20 | 18:40 | Boldklubben Cito | SBV09 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
139049 | 6 | Tor | 24-09-20 | 19:50 | Fox United | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
139047 | 6 | Fre | 25-09-20 | 18:00 | BK Thor | Boldklubben Søborg | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-1 | |
139046 | 6 | Fre | 25-09-20 | 18:15 | FC Frederiksberg | Fremad Forsing | Jens Jessensvej | Jens Jessensvej | 0-3 | HHT |
139037 | 4 | Man | 28-09-20 | 17:30 | Fox United | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
139038 | 4 | Tir | 29-09-20 | 21:00 | B 1901, København | SBV09 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
139036 | 4 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 21:00 | Boldklubben Cito | Fremad Forsing | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
139034 | 4 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 18:15 | FC Frederiksberg | Cph. Celtic | Jens Jessensvej | Jens Jessensvej | 3-3 | |
139064 | 9 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 17:30 | Boldklubben Cito | FC Frederiksberg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
139069 | 9 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | SBV09 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
139065 | 9 | Tor | 08-10-20 | 18:40 | Fox United | BK Thor | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
139067 | 9 | Tor | 08-10-20 | 19:50 | Cph. Celtic | B 1901, København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
139080 | 11 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 18:40 | Fremad Forsing | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 9-1 | |
139079 | 11 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
139076 | 11 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 18:40 | B 1901, København | FC Frederiksberg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-3 | |
139077 | 11 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 19:50 | Boldklubben Cito | BK Thor | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
139017 | 1 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic | BK Thor | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
139019 | 1 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 17:30 | Fremad Forsing | Fox United | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | | ANN |