Komplet kampprogram
7. C., C-5.
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1444241Tir06-04-2117:30SY FC EllasKløvermarken 7Græs 584-2
1444251Tir06-04-2121:00Premier UnitedTorpedo TorstorpValby idrætspark 7Kunst 400-4
1444261Tir06-04-2121:00USG FutsalBufteholdetValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-6
1444271Ons07-04-2117:30Bølgen BK Streetmanager -2Kløvermarken 7Græs 581-3
1444281Ons07-04-2118:40Padborg IdrætsklubTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Græs 580-3
1444302Ons14-04-2119:50FC EllasPremier UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-3
1444332Fre16-04-2117:30 Streetmanager -2Padborg IdrætsklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 435-1
1444312Fre16-04-2117:30Torpedo TorstorpUSG FutsalKløvermarken 7Kunst 430-2
1444322Fre16-04-2118:40BufteholdetBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 433-1
1444342Fre16-04-2118:40Tjallans Boys BKGAHKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 431-2
1444373Lør24-04-2110:00Bølgen BKTorpedo TorstorpKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-3
1444383Lør24-04-2111:10Padborg IdrætsklubBufteholdetKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-7
1444363Lør24-04-2111:30USG FutsalFC EllasValby idrætspark 7Kunst 432-7
1444413Lør24-04-2112:20SY Premier UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 430-2
1444393Lør24-04-2112:20GAHK Streetmanager -2Kløvermarken 7Kunst 4211-0
1444454Tor29-04-2121:00Tjallans Boys BKBølgen BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-1
1444434Fre30-04-2110:00BufteholdetPremier UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 430-0
1444474Fre30-04-2111:10FC EllasGAHKKløvermarken 7Kunst 434-4
1444424Fre30-04-2112:20Torpedo TorstorpSY Kløvermarken 7Kunst 412-4
1444444Fre30-04-2112:40 Streetmanager -2USG FutsalValby idrætspark 7Kunst 434-0
1444525Ons05-05-2117:30Padborg IdrætsklubGAHKKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-2
1444495Ons05-05-2117:30Premier United Streetmanager -2Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-4
1444485Ons05-05-2118:40SY BufteholdetKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-5
1444535Ons05-05-2118:40Torpedo TorstorpFC EllasKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-3
1444505Ons05-05-2121:00USG FutsalTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-8
1444596Lør15-05-2111:10Torpedo TorstorpBufteholdetKløvermarken 7Kunst 431-5
1444586Lør15-05-2112:20FC EllasPadborg IdrætsklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 435-6
1444576Lør15-05-2112:20GAHKBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-2
1444556Lør15-05-2112:40Tjallans Boys BKPremier UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 441-5
1444546Lør15-05-2113:50 Streetmanager -2SY Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 444-3
1444637Tor20-05-2117:30Bølgen BKPadborg IdrætsklubKløvermarken 7Græs 593-2
1444607Tor20-05-2118:40SY Tjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Græs 582-10
1444657Tor20-05-2118:40BufteholdetFC EllasKløvermarken 7Græs 592-4
1444627Lør22-05-2113:50USG FutsalGAHKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-3HHT
1444647Lør22-05-2113:50 Streetmanager -2Torpedo TorstorpValby idrætspark 7Kunst 43BHT
1444668Fre28-05-2117:30Bølgen BKSY Kløvermarken 7Kunst 434-2
1444678Fre28-05-2118:40GAHKPremier UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 430-7
1444708Fre28-05-2118:40Torpedo TorstorpTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 443-1
1444688Fre28-05-2119:50Padborg IdrætsklubUSG FutsalKløvermarken 7Kunst 433-2
1444718Fre28-05-2119:50Bufteholdet Streetmanager -2Kløvermarken 7Kunst 442-8
1444769Lør05-06-2110:00GAHKBufteholdetKløvermarken 7Kunst 442-7
1444729Lør05-06-2111:10SY USG FutsalKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-4
1444749Lør05-06-2111:30Tjallans Boys BKFC EllasValby idrætspark 7Kunst 433-4
1444759Lør05-06-2112:20Padborg IdrætsklubTorpedo TorstorpKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-2
1444739Lør05-06-2112:40Premier UnitedBølgen BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 412-0
14447810Søn13-06-2110:00GAHKSY Kløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
14447910Søn13-06-2111:10Padborg IdrætsklubPremier UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-4
14448110Søn13-06-2111:10BufteholdetTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 436-3
14448010Søn13-06-2112:20Bølgen BKUSG FutsalKløvermarken 7Kunst 425-1
14448310Søn13-06-2112:20FC Ellas Streetmanager -2Kløvermarken 7Kunst 448-3
14448711Søn20-06-2112:20GAHKTorpedo TorstorpKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-1
14448811Tir22-06-2117:30Tjallans Boys BK Streetmanager -2Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 422-5
14448511Tir22-06-2117:30Premier UnitedUSG FutsalValby idrætspark 7Græs 465-4
14448411Tir22-06-2117:30SY Padborg IdrætsklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-7
14448611Tir22-06-2119:50Bølgen BKFC EllasKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-1
14449412Fre13-08-2117:30Tjallans Boys BKPadborg IdrætsklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-3
14449312Fre13-08-2119:50 Streetmanager -2Bølgen BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 415-4
14449012Lør14-08-2110:00FC EllasSY Kløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
14449112Lør14-08-2111:10Torpedo TorstorpPremier UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 412-1
14449212Lør14-08-2111:10BufteholdetUSG FutsalKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
14449613Tir24-08-2117:30Premier UnitedFC EllasValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-0
14450013Tir24-08-2117:30GAHKTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
14449913Tir24-08-2118:40Padborg Idrætsklub Streetmanager -2Kløvermarken 7Kunst 421-5
14449713Tir24-08-2118:40USG FutsalTorpedo TorstorpValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-3
14449813Tir24-08-2119:50Bølgen BKBufteholdetKløvermarken 7Kunst 421-4
14450214Tir31-08-2117:30FC EllasUSG FutsalKløvermarken 7Græs 581-5
14450414Tir31-08-2117:30BufteholdetPadborg IdrætsklubKløvermarken 7Græs 593-0UHT
14450314Tir31-08-2118:40Torpedo TorstorpBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Græs 580-1
14450514Tir31-08-2118:40 Streetmanager -2GAHKValby idrætspark 7Græs 462-5
14450714Tir31-08-2121:00Premier UnitedSY Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-1
14451115Søn05-09-2110:00Bølgen BKTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Græs 511-8
14450815Tir07-09-2117:30SY Torpedo TorstorpKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-8
14451315Ons08-09-2117:30GAHKFC EllasKløvermarken 7Kunst 425-4
14451616Lør11-09-2112:40Tjallans Boys BKUSG FutsalValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-3
14451516Lør11-09-2113:50 Streetmanager -2Premier UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 411-3
14451916Tir14-09-2117:30FC EllasTorpedo TorstorpKløvermarken 7Kunst 424-4
14451816Tir14-09-2118:40GAHKPadborg IdrætsklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 4213-2
14451416Tir14-09-2119:50BufteholdetSY Kløvermarken 7Kunst 423-0UHT
14451015Tor16-09-2119:50USG Futsal Streetmanager -2Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 402-1
14452417Lør18-09-2110:00Padborg IdrætsklubFC EllasKløvermarken 7Kunst 430-3HHT
14452117Søn19-09-2111:10Premier UnitedTjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-0
14452317Søn19-09-2112:20Bølgen BKGAHKKløvermarken 7Kunst 433-3
14452017Søn19-09-2112:20SY Streetmanager -2Kløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
14453118Lør25-09-2110:00FC EllasBufteholdetKløvermarken 7Kunst 411-2
14452618Lør25-09-2113:50Tjallans Boys BKSY Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-0UHT
14452918Søn26-09-2111:10Padborg IdrætsklubBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 440-2
14453018Søn26-09-2112:20Torpedo Torstorp Streetmanager -2Kløvermarken 7Kunst 443-6
14452818Man27-09-2119:50GAHKUSG FutsalKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-0
14453419Fre01-10-2117:30USG FutsalPadborg IdrætsklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 417-1
14453219Fre01-10-2117:30SY Bølgen BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 422-1
14453619Fre01-10-2117:30Tjallans Boys BKTorpedo TorstorpValby idrætspark 7Kunst 423-0UHT
14453319Fre01-10-2119:50Premier UnitedGAHKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 453-0UHT
14453719Man04-10-2117:30 Streetmanager -2BufteholdetValby idrætspark 7Kunst 420-6
14454120Lør09-10-2110:00Torpedo TorstorpPadborg IdrætsklubKløvermarken 7Kunst 433-1
14454220Lør09-10-2111:10BufteholdetGAHKKløvermarken 7Kunst 432-3
14453820Lør09-10-2112:40USG FutsalSY Valby idrætspark 7Kunst 413-1
14454020Søn10-10-2110:00FC EllasTjallans Boys BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 442-3
14453920Søn10-10-2112:20Bølgen BKPremier UnitedKløvermarken 7Kunst 441-4
14452517Fre15-10-2118:40BufteholdetTorpedo TorstorpKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0UHT
14454921Tir19-10-2118:40 Streetmanager -2FC EllasValby idrætspark 7Kunst 4210-3
14454621Ons20-10-2117:30USG FutsalBølgen BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 421-1
14454421Ons20-10-2118:40SY GAHKKløvermarken 7Kunst 414-4
14454521Ons20-10-2119:50Premier UnitedPadborg IdrætsklubValby idrætspark 7Kunst 417-2
14454721Ons20-10-2119:50Tjallans Boys BKBufteholdetValby idrætspark 7Kunst 424-3
14450915Lør23-10-2112:20Premier UnitedBufteholdetKløvermarken 7Kunst 420-5
14455422Søn24-10-2113:30 Streetmanager -2Tjallans Boys BKValby idrætspark 7Kunst 403-0UHT
14455122Tor28-10-2117:30USG FutsalPremier UnitedValby idrætspark 7Kunst 414-2
14455022Tor28-10-2119:50Padborg IdrætsklubSY Kløvermarken 7Kunst 412-0
14455322Tor28-10-2119:50Torpedo TorstorpGAHKKløvermarken 7Kunst 423-6
14455222Tor28-10-2121:00FC EllasBølgen BKKløvermarken 7Kunst 413-0