Komplet kampprogram
7. Old-Boys., OB-M.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
141064 | 1 | Tor | 08-04-21 | 17:30 | FC Internationale | Røde Regnbue | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
141062 | 1 | Tor | 08-04-21 | 17:30 | De Røde Djævle | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-6 | |
141061 | 1 | Tor | 08-04-21 | 18:40 | SilverFox FC | Klub Hygge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
141065 | 1 | Tor | 08-04-21 | 18:40 | Frankes Drenge | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-6 | |
141063 | 1 | Tor | 08-04-21 | 19:50 | BK SK-06 | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-7 | |
141060 | 1 | Tor | 08-04-21 | 21:00 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
141069 | 2 | Fre | 16-04-21 | 17:30 | Fodboldorkestret | FC Internationale | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
141068 | 2 | Fre | 16-04-21 | 18:40 | Holmen Okay | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-6 | |
141071 | 2 | Fre | 16-04-21 | 18:40 | De Røde Kluude | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
141067 | 2 | Fre | 16-04-21 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
141066 | 2 | Fre | 16-04-21 | 19:50 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
141070 | 2 | Fre | 16-04-21 | 19:50 | Røde Regnbue | Frankes Drenge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-1 | |
141072 | 3 | Tor | 22-04-21 | 17:30 | De Røde Djævle | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-6 | |
141073 | 3 | Tor | 22-04-21 | 17:30 | BK SK-06 | Klub Hygge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
141074 | 3 | Tor | 22-04-21 | 18:40 | FC Internationale | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 7-0 | |
141075 | 3 | Tor | 22-04-21 | 18:40 | Frankes Drenge | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-6 | |
141076 | 3 | Tor | 22-04-21 | 19:50 | De Røde Kluude | Røde Regnbue | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
141077 | 3 | Tor | 22-04-21 | 21:00 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-3 | |
141081 | 4 | Tir | 27-04-21 | 17:30 | Røde Regnbue | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
141080 | 4 | Tir | 27-04-21 | 18:40 | Fodboldorkestret | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 7-2 | |
141083 | 4 | Tir | 27-04-21 | 18:40 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-0 | |
141082 | 4 | Tir | 27-04-21 | 19:50 | De Røde Kluude | FC Internationale | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
141078 | 4 | Tir | 27-04-21 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
141079 | 4 | Ons | 28-04-21 | 19:50 | Holmen Okay | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
141086 | 5 | Man | 03-05-21 | 17:30 | De Røde Djævle | Røde Regnbue | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
141085 | 5 | Man | 03-05-21 | 17:30 | SilverFox FC | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
141087 | 5 | Man | 03-05-21 | 18:40 | BK SK-06 | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | |
141089 | 5 | Man | 03-05-21 | 18:40 | Klub Hygge | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
141088 | 5 | Man | 03-05-21 | 19:50 | FC Internationale | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
141084 | 5 | Ons | 05-05-21 | 19:50 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-4 | |
141093 | 6 | Tir | 11-05-21 | 17:30 | Frankes Drenge | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
141094 | 6 | Tir | 11-05-21 | 18:40 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | FC Internationale | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
141091 | 6 | Tir | 11-05-21 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
141090 | 6 | Tir | 11-05-21 | 19:50 | Fodboldorkestret | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
141092 | 6 | Tir | 11-05-21 | 19:50 | De Røde Kluude | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-2 | |
141095 | 6 | Ons | 12-05-21 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-1 | |
141098 | 7 | Tor | 20-05-21 | 17:30 | De Røde Djævle | Frankes Drenge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
141097 | 7 | Tor | 20-05-21 | 18:40 | SilverFox FC | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-0 | |
141100 | 7 | Tor | 20-05-21 | 18:40 | Fodboldorkestret | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
141099 | 7 | Tor | 20-05-21 | 19:50 | BK SK-06 | FC Internationale | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
141096 | 7 | Tor | 20-05-21 | 19:50 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Røde Regnbue | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 59 | 1-1 | |
141101 | 7 | Tor | 20-05-21 | 19:50 | Holmen Okay | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
141102 | 8 | Fre | 28-05-21 | 17:30 | BK SK-06 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-5 | |
141107 | 8 | Fre | 28-05-21 | 17:30 | Holmen Okay | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
141104 | 8 | Fre | 28-05-21 | 18:40 | FC Internationale | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 9-0 | |
141106 | 8 | Fre | 28-05-21 | 18:40 | Klub Hygge | Røde Regnbue | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141105 | 8 | Fre | 28-05-21 | 19:50 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
141103 | 8 | Fre | 28-05-21 | 19:50 | Frankes Drenge | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
141109 | 9 | Tor | 03-06-21 | 17:30 | SilverFox FC | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-4 | |
141113 | 9 | Tor | 03-06-21 | 18:40 | De Røde Kluude | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
141110 | 9 | Tor | 03-06-21 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
141108 | 9 | Tor | 03-06-21 | 19:50 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 58 | 4-1 | |
141111 | 9 | Tor | 03-06-21 | 19:50 | FC Internationale | Klub Hygge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 7-2 | |
141112 | 9 | Tor | 03-06-21 | 19:50 | Frankes Drenge | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
141116 | 10 | Ons | 09-06-21 | 17:30 | BK SK-06 | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
141114 | 10 | Ons | 09-06-21 | 17:30 | Frankes Drenge | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
141119 | 10 | Ons | 09-06-21 | 18:40 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-5 | |
141117 | 10 | Ons | 09-06-21 | 18:40 | Holmen Okay | Røde Regnbue | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
141118 | 10 | Ons | 09-06-21 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 10-0 | |
141115 | 10 | Tor | 10-06-21 | 17:30 | FC Internationale | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
141121 | 11 | Ons | 16-06-21 | 17:30 | SilverFox FC | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 6-3 | |
141124 | 11 | Ons | 16-06-21 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
141123 | 11 | Ons | 16-06-21 | 19:50 | Frankes Drenge | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
141120 | 11 | Ons | 16-06-21 | 19:50 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | FC Internationale | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-5 | |
141122 | 11 | Ons | 16-06-21 | 19:50 | BK SK-06 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
141125 | 11 | Ons | 16-06-21 | 21:00 | De Røde Kluude | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
141129 | 12 | Tor | 24-06-21 | 17:30 | Fodboldorkestret | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
141126 | 12 | Tor | 24-06-21 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
141128 | 12 | Tor | 24-06-21 | 18:40 | Holmen Okay | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
141130 | 12 | Tor | 24-06-21 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | FC Internationale | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-4 | |
141131 | 12 | Tor | 24-06-21 | 18:40 | De Røde Kluude | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 8-0 | |
141127 | 12 | Tor | 24-06-21 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
141133 | 13 | Fre | 13-08-21 | 17:30 | De Røde Djævle | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
141134 | 13 | Fre | 13-08-21 | 18:40 | BK SK-06 | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
141136 | 13 | Fre | 13-08-21 | 18:40 | Frankes Drenge | Røde Regnbue | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
141137 | 13 | Fre | 13-08-21 | 19:50 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
141132 | 13 | Fre | 13-08-21 | 19:50 | SilverFox FC | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
141141 | 14 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 17:30 | Fodboldorkestret | Frankes Drenge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141140 | 14 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 18:40 | Holmen Okay | FC Internationale | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-7 | |
141143 | 14 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 18:40 | SilverFox FC | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-6 | |
141139 | 14 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 19:50 | Klub Hygge | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
141138 | 14 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 19:50 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
141142 | 14 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 19:50 | Røde Regnbue | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
141148 | 15 | Ons | 25-08-21 | 17:30 | FC Internationale | De Røde Kluude | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 7-1 | |
141144 | 15 | Ons | 25-08-21 | 18:40 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 59 | 3-0 | UHT |
141146 | 15 | Ons | 25-08-21 | 18:40 | De Røde Djævle | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
141149 | 15 | Ons | 25-08-21 | 19:50 | Frankes Drenge | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
141147 | 15 | Ons | 25-08-21 | 19:50 | BK SK-06 | Røde Regnbue | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
141145 | 15 | Tor | 26-08-21 | 18:40 | SilverFox FC | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
141154 | 16 | Tor | 02-09-21 | 17:30 | Frankes Drenge | FC Internationale | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
141150 | 16 | Tor | 02-09-21 | 17:30 | Holmen Okay | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141153 | 16 | Tor | 02-09-21 | 17:30 | De Røde Kluude | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
141155 | 16 | Tor | 02-09-21 | 18:40 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Klub Hygge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
141151 | 16 | Tor | 02-09-21 | 18:40 | Fodboldorkestret | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
141152 | 16 | Tor | 02-09-21 | 19:50 | Røde Regnbue | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
141135 | 13 | Tir | 07-09-21 | 21:00 | FC Internationale | Fodboldorkestret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-0 | |
141159 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 17:30 | BK SK-06 | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-1 | |
141158 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 18:40 | De Røde Djævle | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-6 | |
141160 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 18:40 | FC Internationale | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
141157 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 19:50 | SilverFox FC | Røde Regnbue | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
141156 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 21:00 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
141161 | 17 | Ons | 15-09-21 | 19:50 | Holmen Okay | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
141166 | 18 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 17:30 | Klub Hygge | Fodboldorkestret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
141164 | 18 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 18:40 | Frankes Drenge | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
141165 | 18 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 18:40 | FC Internationale | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 7-2 | |
141162 | 18 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 19:50 | Røde Regnbue | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141163 | 18 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 19:50 | De Røde Kluude | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
141167 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 17:30 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Holmen Okay | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-3 | |
141170 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 17:30 | De Røde Djævle | FC Internationale | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-9 | |
141172 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | Klub Hygge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
141169 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 18:40 | SilverFox FC | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | |
141173 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 19:50 | Fodboldorkestret | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
141171 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 19:50 | De Røde Kluude | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-6 | |
141168 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 19:50 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | BK SK-06 | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | |
141178 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 17:30 | Holmen Okay | Frankes Drenge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
141175 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 17:30 | BK SK-06 | SilverFox FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
141176 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 18:40 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Røde Regnbue | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
141177 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 18:40 | Klub Hygge | FC Internationale | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
141179 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 19:50 | Fodboldorkestret | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141174 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 19:50 | De Røde Djævle | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | |
141185 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 17:30 | Fodboldorkestret | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 7-0 | |
141184 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 17:30 | De Røde Kluude | Klub Hygge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 8-3 | |
141183 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 18:40 | Røde Regnbue | Holmen Okay | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
141181 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 18:40 | SilverFox FC | FC Internationale | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
141182 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 19:50 | De Røde Djævle | BK SK-06 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
141180 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 21:00 | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Frankes Drenge | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | |
141190 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 17:30 | Fodboldorkestret | Røde Regnbue | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141191 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 18:40 | Holmen Okay | De Røde Kluude | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
141189 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 18:40 | Klub Hygge | Frankes Drenge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141188 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 18:40 | Cph. Celtic . 1. | BK SK-06 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-4 | |
141186 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 18:40 | FC Internationale | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Udgået | Hold trukket | 3-0 | UHT |
141187 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 19:50 | De Røde Djævle | SilverFox FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |