Komplet kampprogram
7. Old-Boys., OB-B.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
141931 | 1 | Ons | 07-04-21 | 17:30 | Fionias Engle | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
141929 | 1 | Ons | 07-04-21 | 18:40 | OA | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-6 | |
141932 | 1 | Ons | 07-04-21 | 18:40 | Falkene | Bigas GTM | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
141933 | 1 | Ons | 07-04-21 | 19:50 | Torpedo 04 | FC Tre Falke | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-0 | |
141928 | 1 | Ons | 07-04-21 | 19:50 | Los Pumas | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-2 | |
141930 | 1 | Ons | 07-04-21 | 19:50 | Vikingen | Rio København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
141938 | 2 | Tor | 15-04-21 | 17:30 | Bigas GTM | Torpedo 04 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-0 | |
141939 | 2 | Tor | 15-04-21 | 18:40 | FC Tre Falke | Los Pumas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
141935 | 2 | Tor | 15-04-21 | 18:40 | Voldens IF | Vikingen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 8-2 | |
141936 | 2 | Tor | 15-04-21 | 19:50 | Rio København | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
141934 | 2 | Tor | 15-04-21 | 19:50 | CFC | OA | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
141937 | 2 | Tor | 15-04-21 | 19:50 | Tempo | Falkene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-6 | |
141942 | 3 | Tor | 22-04-21 | 21:00 | Falkene | Rio København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
141943 | 3 | Fre | 23-04-21 | 17:30 | Torpedo 04 | Tempo | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
141940 | 3 | Fre | 23-04-21 | 17:30 | Vikingen | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-1 | |
141945 | 3 | Fre | 23-04-21 | 17:30 | Los Pumas | OA | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-3 | |
141941 | 3 | Fre | 23-04-21 | 18:40 | Fionias Engle | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
141944 | 3 | Fre | 23-04-21 | 19:50 | FC Tre Falke | Bigas GTM | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
141946 | 4 | Tor | 29-04-21 | 17:30 | Voldens IF | Los Pumas | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
141949 | 4 | Tor | 29-04-21 | 18:40 | Bigas GTM | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-5 | |
141951 | 4 | Tor | 29-04-21 | 18:40 | CFC | Torpedo 04 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-2 | |
141950 | 4 | Tor | 29-04-21 | 19:50 | FC Tre Falke | Falkene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
141948 | 4 | Tor | 29-04-21 | 21:00 | Tempo | Vikingen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
141947 | 4 | Tor | 29-04-21 | 21:00 | Rio København | OA | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
141954 | 5 | Tir | 04-05-21 | 17:30 | Vikingen | Bigas GTM | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
141957 | 5 | Tir | 04-05-21 | 17:30 | Voldens IF | CFC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
141953 | 5 | Tir | 04-05-21 | 17:30 | OA | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
141952 | 5 | Tir | 04-05-21 | 18:40 | Los Pumas | Rio København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
141956 | 5 | Tir | 04-05-21 | 18:40 | Falkene | Torpedo 04 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 12-2 | |
141955 | 5 | Tir | 04-05-21 | 19:50 | Fionias Engle | FC Tre Falke | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
141961 | 6 | Ons | 12-05-21 | 17:30 | Torpedo 04 | Fionias Engle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
141958 | 6 | Ons | 12-05-21 | 18:40 | Tempo | Los Pumas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
141962 | 6 | Ons | 12-05-21 | 18:40 | CFC | Falkene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-1 | |
141959 | 6 | Ons | 12-05-21 | 19:50 | Bigas GTM | OA | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
141963 | 6 | Ons | 12-05-21 | 19:50 | Voldens IF | Rio København | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-1 | |
141960 | 6 | Ons | 12-05-21 | 21:00 | FC Tre Falke | Vikingen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
141966 | 7 | Man | 17-05-21 | 17:30 | Vikingen | Torpedo 04 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
141969 | 7 | Man | 17-05-21 | 17:30 | Rio København | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-5 | |
141968 | 7 | Man | 17-05-21 | 18:40 | Tempo | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
141964 | 7 | Man | 17-05-21 | 18:40 | Los Pumas | Bigas GTM | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-3 | |
141965 | 7 | Man | 17-05-21 | 19:50 | OA | FC Tre Falke | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-6 | |
141967 | 7 | Man | 17-05-21 | 19:50 | Fionias Engle | Falkene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141971 | 8 | Tir | 25-05-21 | 17:30 | Torpedo 04 | OA | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
141970 | 8 | Tir | 25-05-21 | 17:30 | Fionias Engle | Los Pumas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 1 | 3-2 | |
141972 | 8 | Tir | 25-05-21 | 18:40 | Falkene | Vikingen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 1 | 6-4 | |
141973 | 8 | Tir | 25-05-21 | 18:40 | CFC | FC Tre Falke | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
141974 | 8 | Tir | 25-05-21 | 18:40 | Voldens IF | Bigas GTM | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141975 | 8 | Tir | 25-05-21 | 18:40 | Rio København | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 2-3 | |
141981 | 9 | Man | 31-05-21 | 19:50 | FC Tre Falke | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
141980 | 9 | Man | 31-05-21 | 19:50 | Torpedo 04 | Rio København | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
141978 | 9 | Man | 31-05-21 | 19:50 | Bigas GTM | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 1 | 0-1 | |
141976 | 9 | Man | 31-05-21 | 19:50 | Los Pumas | Vikingen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 2-4 | |
141977 | 9 | Man | 31-05-21 | 19:50 | OA | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
141979 | 9 | Man | 31-05-21 | 21:00 | Falkene | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
141984 | 10 | Man | 07-06-21 | 17:30 | Fionias Engle | Vikingen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-6 | |
141982 | 10 | Man | 07-06-21 | 17:30 | Torpedo 04 | Los Pumas | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
141985 | 10 | Man | 07-06-21 | 18:40 | Rio København | Bigas GTM | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-6 | |
141987 | 10 | Man | 07-06-21 | 18:40 | CFC | Tempo | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-0 | |
141986 | 10 | Man | 07-06-21 | 19:50 | Voldens IF | FC Tre Falke | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
141983 | 10 | Man | 07-06-21 | 19:50 | Falkene | OA | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
141989 | 11 | Man | 14-06-21 | 17:30 | OA | Vikingen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-5 | |
141992 | 11 | Man | 14-06-21 | 17:30 | Bigas GTM | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
141991 | 11 | Man | 14-06-21 | 17:30 | Torpedo 04 | Voldens IF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
141993 | 11 | Man | 14-06-21 | 18:40 | FC Tre Falke | Rio København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
141988 | 11 | Man | 14-06-21 | 18:40 | Los Pumas | Falkene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
141990 | 11 | Man | 14-06-21 | 19:50 | Fionias Engle | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-1 | |
141997 | 12 | Man | 09-08-21 | 17:30 | Tempo | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-7 | |
141995 | 12 | Man | 09-08-21 | 17:30 | Voldens IF | OA | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-0 | |
141994 | 12 | Man | 09-08-21 | 18:40 | CFC | Los Pumas | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
141996 | 12 | Man | 09-08-21 | 18:40 | Rio København | Vikingen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
141999 | 12 | Man | 09-08-21 | 18:40 | FC Tre Falke | Torpedo 04 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
141998 | 12 | Man | 09-08-21 | 19:50 | Bigas GTM | Falkene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
142000 | 13 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 17:30 | OA | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
142001 | 13 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 17:30 | Vikingen | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
142002 | 13 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 18:40 | Fionias Engle | Rio København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 9-0 | |
142004 | 13 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 18:40 | Torpedo 04 | Bigas GTM | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
142003 | 13 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 19:50 | Falkene | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
142005 | 13 | Tor | 19-08-21 | 21:00 | Los Pumas | FC Tre Falke | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
142010 | 14 | Man | 23-08-21 | 17:30 | Bigas GTM | FC Tre Falke | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 1-6 | |
142011 | 14 | Man | 23-08-21 | 17:30 | OA | Los Pumas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
142006 | 14 | Man | 23-08-21 | 18:40 | CFC | Vikingen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
142008 | 14 | Man | 23-08-21 | 18:40 | Rio København | Falkene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-7 | |
142009 | 14 | Man | 23-08-21 | 19:50 | Tempo | Torpedo 04 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
142014 | 15 | Tir | 31-08-21 | 17:30 | Vikingen | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 7-0 | |
142012 | 15 | Tir | 31-08-21 | 18:40 | Los Pumas | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-8 | |
142016 | 15 | Tir | 31-08-21 | 18:40 | Falkene | FC Tre Falke | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
142017 | 15 | Tir | 31-08-21 | 19:50 | Torpedo 04 | CFC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
142013 | 15 | Tir | 31-08-21 | 19:50 | OA | Rio København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
142021 | 16 | Man | 06-09-21 | 17:30 | FC Tre Falke | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 0-3 | HHT |
142019 | 16 | Man | 06-09-21 | 17:30 | Tempo | OA | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
142020 | 16 | Man | 06-09-21 | 18:40 | Bigas GTM | Vikingen | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 5-5 | |
142023 | 16 | Man | 06-09-21 | 18:40 | CFC | Voldens IF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
142018 | 16 | Man | 06-09-21 | 19:50 | Rio København | Los Pumas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
142022 | 16 | Man | 06-09-21 | 19:50 | Torpedo 04 | Falkene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
142024 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 17:30 | Los Pumas | Tempo | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
142026 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 18:40 | Vikingen | FC Tre Falke | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
142027 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 19:50 | Fionias Engle | Torpedo 04 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
142025 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 19:50 | OA | Bigas GTM | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
142029 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 21:00 | Rio København | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
142028 | 17 | Man | 13-09-21 | 21:00 | Falkene | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
142015 | 15 | Fre | 17-09-21 | 19:50 | Fionias Engle | Bigas GTM | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
142030 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 17:30 | Bigas GTM | Los Pumas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
142034 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 17:30 | Voldens IF | Tempo | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
142031 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 18:40 | FC Tre Falke | OA | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
142032 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 18:40 | Torpedo 04 | Vikingen | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
142033 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 19:50 | Falkene | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
142035 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 19:50 | CFC | Rio København | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
142007 | 14 | Man | 27-09-21 | 17:30 | Voldens IF | Fionias Engle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
142037 | 19 | Fre | 01-10-21 | 17:30 | OA | Torpedo 04 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-5 | |
142039 | 19 | Fre | 01-10-21 | 17:30 | FC Tre Falke | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
142040 | 19 | Fre | 01-10-21 | 18:40 | Bigas GTM | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
142036 | 19 | Fre | 01-10-21 | 18:40 | Los Pumas | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
142038 | 19 | Fre | 01-10-21 | 19:50 | Vikingen | Falkene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
142047 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 17:30 | Tempo | FC Tre Falke | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
142046 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 18:40 | Rio København | Torpedo 04 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-6 | |
142043 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 18:40 | Fionias Engle | OA | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
142042 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 19:50 | Vikingen | Los Pumas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-0 | |
142045 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 19:50 | Voldens IF | Falkene | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
142044 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 19:50 | CFC | Bigas GTM | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 7-1 | |
142050 | 21 | Ons | 13-10-21 | 17:30 | Vikingen | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
142048 | 21 | Ons | 13-10-21 | 18:40 | Los Pumas | Torpedo 04 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
142049 | 21 | Ons | 13-10-21 | 19:50 | OA | Falkene | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
142051 | 21 | Ons | 13-10-21 | 21:00 | Bigas GTM | Rio København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-0 | |
142052 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 21:00 | FC Tre Falke | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-7 | |
142053 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 21:00 | Tempo | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
142058 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 17:30 | Tempo | Bigas GTM | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
142057 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 18:40 | Voldens IF | Torpedo 04 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
142059 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 18:40 | Rio København | FC Tre Falke | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-8 | |
142056 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 19:50 | CFC | Fionias Engle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
142054 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 19:50 | Falkene | Los Pumas | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
142055 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 19:50 | Vikingen | OA | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
142041 | 19 | Tor | 28-10-21 | 19:50 | Tempo | Rio København | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-6 | |