Komplet kampprogram
OB-F., OB-F.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
145040 | 1 | Søn | 14-11-21 | 10:00 | De Røde Djævle | De Grønne Bude | Gl. Valby Hal | Gl. Valby Hal | 2-9 | |
145037 | 1 | Søn | 14-11-21 | 12:00 | Mangfoldigt.dk | Olympia ÅK | Gl. Valby Hal | Gl. Valby Hal | 3-1 | |
145039 | 1 | Søn | 14-11-21 | 13:00 | Fionias Engle | Keegan Rush | Gl. Valby Hal | Gl. Valby Hal | 3-0 | |
145038 | 1 | Søn | 14-11-21 | 14:00 | København Futsal | Hakoah | Gl. Valby Hal | Gl. Valby Hal | 11-1 | |
145044 | 2 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 10:00 | De Grønne Bude | Fionias Engle | Gl. Valby Hal | Gl. Valby Hal | 2-2 | |
145046 | 2 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 11:00 | Olympia ÅK | Thunder | Gl. Valby Hal | Gl. Valby Hal | 3-0 | UHT |
145042 | 2 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 12:00 | Hakoah | Mangfoldigt.dk | Gl. Valby Hal | Gl. Valby Hal | 4-6 | |
145045 | 2 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 13:00 | FC OLMOFO | De Røde Djævle | Gl. Valby Hal | Gl. Valby Hal | 1-11 | |
145043 | 2 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 14:00 | Keegan Rush | København Futsal | Gl. Valby Hal | Gl. Valby Hal | 0-3 | HHT |
145050 | 3 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 10:00 | De Røde Djævle | Thunder | Valby Hal-3 | Valby Hal-3 | 3-0 | UHT |
145047 | 3 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 11:00 | Mangfoldigt.dk | Keegan Rush | Valby Hal-3 | Valby Hal-3 | 5-1 | |
145049 | 3 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 12:00 | Fionias Engle | FC OLMOFO | Valby Hal-3 | Valby Hal-3 | 4-0 | |
145048 | 3 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 19:00 | København Futsal | De Grønne Bude | Valby Hal-3 | Valby Hal-3 | 7-3 | |
145052 | 4 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 18:00 | De Grønne Bude | Mangfoldigt.dk | Bellahøj Hal-2 | Bellahøj Hal-2 | 0-3 | HHT |
145055 | 4 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 13:00 | Olympia ÅK | Keegan Rush | Valby Hal-3 | Valby Hal-3 | 0-3 | HHT |
145054 | 4 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 14:00 | Thunder | Fionias Engle | Valby Hal-3 | Valby Hal-3 | 4-5 | |
145053 | 4 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 15:00 | FC OLMOFO | København Futsal | Valby Hal-3 | Valby Hal-3 | 1-7 | |
145056 | 4 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 16:00 | Hakoah | De Røde Djævle | Valby Hal-3 | Valby Hal-3 | 2-3 | |
145061 | 5 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 11:00 | Keegan Rush | Hakoah | Sundby Hal-3 | Sundby Hal-3 | 3-0 | UHT |
145060 | 5 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 12:00 | De Grønne Bude | Olympia ÅK | Sundby Hal-3 | Sundby Hal-3 | 7-0 | |
145057 | 5 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 13:00 | Mangfoldigt.dk | FC OLMOFO | Sundby Hal-3 | Sundby Hal-3 | 3-1 | |
145059 | 5 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 14:00 | Fionias Engle | De Røde Djævle | Sundby Hal-3 | Sundby Hal-3 | 1-1 | |
145058 | 5 | Lør | 15-01-22 | 18:00 | København Futsal | Thunder | Bellahøj Hal-2 | Bellahøj Hal-2 | 2-3 | |
145064 | 6 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 10:00 | Olympia ÅK | Fionias Engle | Valby Hal-2 | Valby Hal-2 | 3-4 | |
145062 | 6 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 11:00 | Thunder | Mangfoldigt.dk | Valby Hal-2 | Valby Hal-2 | 2-1 | |
145066 | 6 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 12:00 | Hakoah | FC OLMOFO | Valby Hal-2 | Valby Hal-2 | 5-3 | |
145063 | 6 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 13:00 | København Futsal | De Røde Djævle | Valby Hal-2 | Valby Hal-2 | 4-1 | |
145065 | 6 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 14:00 | Keegan Rush | De Grønne Bude | Valby Hal-2 | Valby Hal-2 | 4-9 | |
145041 | 1 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 17:00 | Thunder | FC OLMOFO | Bellahøj Hal-2 | Bellahøj Hal-2 | 4-5 | |
145051 | 3 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 18:00 | Hakoah | Olympia ÅK | Bellahøj Hal-2 | Bellahøj Hal-2 | 3-1 | |
145071 | 7 | Lør | 05-02-22 | 13:00 | Thunder | Keegan Rush | Bellahøj Hal-1 | Bellahøj Hal-1 | 3-0 | UHT |
145069 | 7 | Lør | 05-02-22 | 14:00 | FC OLMOFO | Olympia ÅK | Bellahøj Hal-1 | Bellahøj Hal-1 | 6-4 | |
145068 | 7 | Lør | 05-02-22 | 15:00 | København Futsal | Fionias Engle | Bellahøj Hal-1 | Bellahøj Hal-1 | 7-3 | |
145070 | 7 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 10:00 | De Grønne Bude | Hakoah | Bellahøj Hal-2 | Bellahøj Hal-2 | 4-3 | |
145067 | 7 | Lør | 19-02-22 | 13:00 | De Røde Djævle | Mangfoldigt.dk | Holmen Hal C. | Holmen Hal C | 3-3 | |
145072 | 8 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 13:00 | Olympia ÅK | København Futsal | Bellahøj Hal-1 | Bellahøj Hal-1 | 0-3 | HHT |
145075 | 8 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 14:00 | De Grønne Bude | FC OLMOFO | Bellahøj Hal-1 | Bellahøj Hal-1 | 9-1 | |
145073 | 8 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 15:00 | Keegan Rush | De Røde Djævle | Bellahøj Hal-1 | Bellahøj Hal-1 | 1-1 | |
145076 | 8 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 16:00 | Fionias Engle | Mangfoldigt.dk | Bellahøj Hal-1 | Bellahøj Hal-1 | 3-7 | |
145074 | 8 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 12:00 | Hakoah | Thunder | Holmen Hal C. | Holmen Hal C | 0-3 | HHT |
145081 | 9 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 11:00 | Thunder | De Grønne Bude | Sundby Hal-3 | Sundby Hal-3 | 2-7 | |
145080 | 9 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 12:00 | De Røde Djævle | Olympia ÅK | Sundby Hal-3 | Sundby Hal-3 | 3-0 | UHT |
145078 | 9 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 14:00 | Fionias Engle | Hakoah | Sundby Hal-3 | Sundby Hal-3 | 3-0 | UHT |
145079 | 9 | Lør | 12-03-22 | 13:00 | FC OLMOFO | Keegan Rush | Bellahøj Hal-1 | Bellahøj Hal-1 | 3-4 | |
145077 | 9 | Lør | 12-03-22 | 18:00 | Mangfoldigt.dk | København Futsal | Bellahøj Hal-1 | Bellahøj Hal-1 | 2-8 | |