Komplet kampprogram
7. B., B-2.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
147159 | 1 | Lør | 02-04-22 | 10:00 | Boldklubben Smæk | Svaneke Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-1 | |
147163 | 1 | Lør | 02-04-22 | 10:00 | Boca Boldisch | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 6-0 | |
147158 | 1 | Lør | 02-04-22 | 11:10 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
147160 | 1 | Lør | 02-04-22 | 11:10 | GAHK | BK Catenaccio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
147162 | 1 | Lør | 02-04-22 | 11:30 | Absalons Boldklub | Kalas IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
147161 | 1 | Lør | 02-04-22 | 12:20 | FC Westwood | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-2 | |
147167 | 2 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 10:00 | FC Mad og Kaffe | Absalons Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-7 | |
147165 | 2 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 12:20 | Svaneke Boldklub | GAHK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
147168 | 2 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 12:20 | Kalas IF | Boca Boldisch | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-2 | |
147164 | 2 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 12:20 | SC Boca Vista | Boldklubben Smæk | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
147166 | 2 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 12:20 | BK Catenaccio | FC Westwood | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-2 | |
147173 | 3 | Lør | 16-04-22 | 10:00 | Boca Boldisch | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 5-1 | |
147171 | 3 | Lør | 16-04-22 | 11:10 | FC Westwood | Svaneke Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
147172 | 3 | Lør | 16-04-22 | 11:30 | Absalons Boldklub | BK Catenaccio | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
147175 | 3 | Lør | 16-04-22 | 12:20 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Boldklubben Smæk | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
147170 | 3 | Lør | 16-04-22 | 12:20 | GAHK | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 7-2 | |
147178 | 4 | Tor | 21-04-22 | 17:30 | FC Mad og Kaffe | GAHK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
147181 | 4 | Fre | 22-04-22 | 17:30 | SC Boca Vista | Boca Boldisch | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
147179 | 4 | Fre | 22-04-22 | 17:30 | Kalas IF | FC Westwood | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-2 | |
147176 | 4 | Fre | 22-04-22 | 18:40 | Svaneke Boldklub | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
147180 | 4 | Fre | 22-04-22 | 18:40 | Nørreport PDF | Absalons Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-3 | |
147177 | 4 | Fre | 22-04-22 | 19:50 | BK Catenaccio | Boldklubben Smæk | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
147169 | 2 | Man | 25-04-22 | 21:00 | Nørreport PDF | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
147184 | 5 | Lør | 30-04-22 | 10:00 | GAHK | Kalas IF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 4-2 | |
147183 | 5 | Lør | 30-04-22 | 11:10 | Boldklubben Smæk | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-1 | |
147182 | 5 | Lør | 30-04-22 | 12:20 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | BK Catenaccio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-1 | |
147185 | 5 | Lør | 30-04-22 | 12:20 | FC Westwood | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 4-3 | |
147187 | 5 | Lør | 30-04-22 | 12:40 | Svaneke Boldklub | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
147186 | 5 | Lør | 30-04-22 | 13:50 | Absalons Boldklub | Boca Boldisch | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-5 | |
147190 | 6 | Tor | 05-05-22 | 21:00 | Nørreport PDF | GAHK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
147188 | 6 | Lør | 07-05-22 | 10:00 | FC Mad og Kaffe | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-4 | |
147191 | 6 | Lør | 07-05-22 | 11:10 | Boca Boldisch | FC Westwood | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-2 | |
147192 | 6 | Lør | 07-05-22 | 11:30 | SC Boca Vista | Absalons Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 6-0 | |
147193 | 6 | Lør | 07-05-22 | 12:40 | Svaneke Boldklub | BK Catenaccio | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
147189 | 6 | Lør | 07-05-22 | 13:50 | Kalas IF | Boldklubben Smæk | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
147196 | 7 | Fre | 13-05-22 | 10:00 | GAHK | Boca Boldisch | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
147199 | 7 | Fre | 13-05-22 | 10:00 | BK Catenaccio | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
147195 | 7 | Fre | 13-05-22 | 11:10 | Boldklubben Smæk | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 7-0 | |
147198 | 7 | Fre | 13-05-22 | 11:10 | FC Mad og Kaffe | Svaneke Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
147197 | 7 | Fre | 13-05-22 | 12:20 | FC Westwood | Absalons Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
147194 | 7 | Fre | 13-05-22 | 12:20 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kalas IF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
147174 | 3 | Tir | 17-05-22 | 21:00 | Nørreport PDF | Kalas IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
147205 | 8 | Ons | 18-05-22 | 21:00 | BK Catenaccio | FC Mad og Kaffe | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
147201 | 8 | Lør | 21-05-22 | 10:00 | Boca Boldisch | Boldklubben Smæk | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-4 | |
147200 | 8 | Lør | 21-05-22 | 11:10 | FC Westwood | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
147202 | 8 | Lør | 21-05-22 | 11:30 | Absalons Boldklub | GAHK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
147203 | 8 | Lør | 21-05-22 | 12:40 | SC Boca Vista | Nørreport PDF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
147204 | 8 | Lør | 21-05-22 | 13:50 | Svaneke Boldklub | Kalas IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
147209 | 9 | Tor | 26-05-22 | 10:00 | Absalons Boldklub | Svaneke Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
147211 | 9 | Tor | 26-05-22 | 10:00 | Nørreport PDF | FC Mad og Kaffe | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
147207 | 9 | Tor | 26-05-22 | 11:10 | Boldklubben Smæk | FC Westwood | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-2 | |
147208 | 9 | Tor | 26-05-22 | 12:20 | Kalas IF | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
147210 | 9 | Tor | 26-05-22 | 12:20 | Boca Boldisch | BK Catenaccio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-1 | |
147206 | 9 | Man | 30-05-22 | 17:30 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | GAHK | Kløvermarken 7 | Græs 58 | 3-3 | |
147212 | 10 | Man | 06-06-22 | 10:00 | Boca Boldisch | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 6-2 | |
147213 | 10 | Man | 06-06-22 | 11:10 | Absalons Boldklub | Boldklubben Smæk | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
147214 | 10 | Man | 06-06-22 | 11:10 | FC Westwood | GAHK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-5 | |
147216 | 10 | Man | 06-06-22 | 11:10 | Svaneke Boldklub | Nørreport PDF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
147215 | 10 | Man | 06-06-22 | 12:20 | BK Catenaccio | Kalas IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
147217 | 10 | Man | 06-06-22 | 12:20 | SC Boca Vista | FC Mad og Kaffe | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
147219 | 11 | Søn | 12-06-22 | 10:00 | Boldklubben Smæk | GAHK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-1 | |
147218 | 11 | Søn | 12-06-22 | 10:00 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Absalons Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
147223 | 11 | Søn | 12-06-22 | 11:10 | Nørreport PDF | BK Catenaccio | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-2 | |
147220 | 11 | Søn | 12-06-22 | 11:10 | FC Westwood | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
147221 | 11 | Søn | 12-06-22 | 12:20 | Boca Boldisch | Svaneke Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
147222 | 11 | Søn | 12-06-22 | 12:20 | Kalas IF | FC Mad og Kaffe | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-4 | |
147226 | 12 | Tor | 16-06-22 | 21:00 | BK Catenaccio | GAHK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-5 | |
147228 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 17:30 | Kalas IF | Absalons Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
147225 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 17:30 | Svaneke Boldklub | Boldklubben Smæk | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-7 | |
147224 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 17:30 | SC Boca Vista | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
147227 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 17:30 | FC Mad og Kaffe | FC Westwood | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-3 | |
147229 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 19:50 | Nørreport PDF | Boca Boldisch | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
147230 | 13 | Lør | 20-08-22 | 11:10 | Boldklubben Smæk | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 4-1 | |
147235 | 13 | Lør | 20-08-22 | 11:10 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 4-2 | |
147234 | 13 | Lør | 20-08-22 | 12:20 | Boca Boldisch | Kalas IF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-4 | |
147232 | 13 | Lør | 20-08-22 | 12:20 | FC Westwood | BK Catenaccio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
147231 | 13 | Man | 22-08-22 | 17:30 | GAHK | Svaneke Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
147233 | 13 | Man | 29-08-22 | 21:00 | Absalons Boldklub | FC Mad og Kaffe | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-2 | |
147239 | 14 | Fre | 02-09-22 | 17:30 | FC Mad og Kaffe | Boca Boldisch | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-1 | |
147240 | 14 | Fre | 02-09-22 | 17:30 | Kalas IF | Nørreport PDF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
147237 | 14 | Fre | 02-09-22 | 18:40 | Svaneke Boldklub | FC Westwood | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-6 | |
147241 | 14 | Fre | 02-09-22 | 18:40 | Boldklubben Smæk | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 5-4 | |
147238 | 14 | Fre | 02-09-22 | 18:40 | BK Catenaccio | Absalons Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
147236 | 14 | Søn | 04-09-22 | 10:00 | SC Boca Vista | GAHK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 10-0 | |
147247 | 15 | Lør | 10-09-22 | 11:10 | Boca Boldisch | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-2 | |
147243 | 15 | Lør | 10-09-22 | 12:20 | Boldklubben Smæk | BK Catenaccio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-0 | |
147242 | 15 | Lør | 10-09-22 | 12:20 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Svaneke Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
147244 | 15 | Lør | 10-09-22 | 12:20 | GAHK | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-9 | |
147246 | 15 | Søn | 11-09-22 | 12:20 | Absalons Boldklub | Nørreport PDF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
147283 | 21 | Ons | 14-09-22 | 17:30 | FC Mad og Kaffe | SC Boca Vista | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
147248 | 16 | Søn | 18-09-22 | 10:00 | BK Catenaccio | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
147249 | 16 | Søn | 18-09-22 | 11:10 | FC Mad og Kaffe | Boldklubben Smæk | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
147253 | 16 | Søn | 18-09-22 | 11:10 | SC Boca Vista | Svaneke Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
147250 | 16 | Søn | 18-09-22 | 11:10 | Kalas IF | GAHK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
147251 | 16 | Søn | 18-09-22 | 11:10 | Nørreport PDF | FC Westwood | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-9 | |
147252 | 16 | Søn | 18-09-22 | 12:20 | Boca Boldisch | Absalons Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-0 | |
147258 | 17 | Man | 26-09-22 | 17:30 | Absalons Boldklub | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 3-3 | |
147259 | 17 | Man | 26-09-22 | 18:40 | BK Catenaccio | Svaneke Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 2-1 | |
147254 | 17 | Man | 26-09-22 | 21:00 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
147255 | 17 | Man | 26-09-22 | 21:00 | Boldklubben Smæk | Kalas IF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
147256 | 17 | Tir | 27-09-22 | 17:30 | GAHK | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-1 | |
147257 | 17 | Tir | 27-09-22 | 18:40 | FC Westwood | Boca Boldisch | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
147261 | 18 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 10:00 | Nørreport PDF | Boldklubben Smæk | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-5 | |
147262 | 18 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 10:00 | Boca Boldisch | GAHK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 9-1 | |
147265 | 18 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 10:00 | SC Boca Vista | BK Catenaccio | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
147260 | 18 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 11:10 | Kalas IF | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | |
147264 | 18 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 11:10 | Svaneke Boldklub | FC Mad og Kaffe | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
147263 | 18 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 11:10 | Absalons Boldklub | FC Westwood | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
147266 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 10:00 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | FC Westwood | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
147271 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 10:00 | FC Mad og Kaffe | BK Catenaccio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-2 | |
147267 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 11:10 | Boldklubben Smæk | Boca Boldisch | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 5-1 | |
147269 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 11:30 | Nørreport PDF | SC Boca Vista | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
147268 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 12:20 | GAHK | Absalons Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
147270 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 12:40 | Kalas IF | Svaneke Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
147274 | 20 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 21:00 | SC Boca Vista | Kalas IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
147277 | 20 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 10:00 | FC Mad og Kaffe | Nørreport PDF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 6-3 | |
147273 | 20 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 11:10 | FC Westwood | Boldklubben Smæk | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 5-2 | |
147275 | 20 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 11:30 | Svaneke Boldklub | Absalons Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
147272 | 20 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 12:20 | GAHK | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-10 | |
147276 | 20 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 12:40 | BK Catenaccio | Boca Boldisch | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
147278 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 17:30 | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Boca Boldisch | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
147279 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 18:40 | Boldklubben Smæk | Absalons Boldklub | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
147281 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 18:40 | Kalas IF | BK Catenaccio | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
147280 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 18:40 | GAHK | FC Westwood | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
147282 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 19:50 | Nørreport PDF | Svaneke Boldklub | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
147245 | 15 | Søn | 23-10-22 | 11:10 | FC Westwood | Kalas IF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
147285 | 22 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 18:40 | GAHK | Boldklubben Smæk | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-2 | |
147284 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 19:50 | Absalons Boldklub | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
147287 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 19:50 | Svaneke Boldklub | Boca Boldisch | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
147288 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 19:50 | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kalas IF | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 3-0 | UHT |
147289 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 19:50 | BK Catenaccio | Nørreport PDF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
147286 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 19:50 | SC Boca Vista | FC Westwood | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |