Komplet kampprogram
7. C., C-4.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
148335 | 1 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 10:00 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-4 | |
148336 | 1 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 11:10 | Funny Party Boys | Bona Fide 2012 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 7-2 | |
148334 | 1 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 11:10 | FC 7400 | Giovani Calcio | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-4 | |
148337 | 1 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 11:10 | De Røde Djævle | Præstø Og Omegn | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-3 | |
148338 | 1 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 12:20 | Fingerbøllet BK | Sport Compass FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 4-4 | |
148341 | 2 | Tor | 07-04-22 | 19:50 | Præstø Og Omegn | Funny Party Boys | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
148343 | 2 | Lør | 09-04-22 | 10:00 | Fingerbøllet BK | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-2 | |
148340 | 2 | Lør | 09-04-22 | 12:40 | Bona Fide 2012 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
148342 | 2 | Lør | 09-04-22 | 12:40 | Sport Compass FC | De Røde Djævle | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
148339 | 2 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 12:20 | WIS | Giovani Calcio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
148347 | 3 | Lør | 16-04-22 | 11:10 | De Røde Djævle | Fingerbøllet BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
148345 | 3 | Lør | 16-04-22 | 13:50 | FC 7400 | Bona Fide 2012 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
148348 | 3 | Ons | 20-04-22 | 21:00 | Præstø Og Omegn | Giovani Calcio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
148352 | 4 | Tor | 21-04-22 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | De Røde Djævle | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 2-2 | |
148351 | 4 | Lør | 23-04-22 | 11:30 | Sport Compass FC | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-1 | |
148350 | 4 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 10:00 | Præstø Og Omegn | FC 7400 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 5-3 | |
148349 | 4 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 10:00 | Bona Fide 2012 | WIS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-8 | |
148353 | 4 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 11:10 | Giovani Calcio | Fingerbøllet BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
148346 | 3 | Tir | 26-04-22 | 21:00 | Funny Party Boys | Sport Compass FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
148356 | 5 | Fre | 29-04-22 | 19:50 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Fingerbøllet BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-5 | |
148358 | 5 | Fre | 29-04-22 | 19:50 | Bona Fide 2012 | Giovani Calcio | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
148354 | 5 | Lør | 30-04-22 | 11:10 | WIS | Præstø Og Omegn | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-3 | |
148355 | 5 | Lør | 30-04-22 | 11:30 | FC 7400 | Sport Compass FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 1-6 | |
148357 | 5 | Man | 02-05-22 | 19:50 | Funny Party Boys | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 1 | 2-1 | |
148359 | 6 | Lør | 07-05-22 | 11:30 | Sport Compass FC | WIS | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 2-2 | |
148362 | 6 | Søn | 08-05-22 | 10:00 | Funny Party Boys | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 4-2 | |
148363 | 6 | Søn | 08-05-22 | 11:10 | Bona Fide 2012 | Præstø Og Omegn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 0-10 | |
148360 | 6 | Tir | 10-05-22 | 19:10 | Boldklubben Søborg | FC 7400 | Gladsaxe Stadion | Kunst 1. B | 7-5 | |
148364 | 7 | Fre | 13-05-22 | 10:00 | WIS | FC 7400 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-6 | |
148365 | 7 | Fre | 13-05-22 | 10:00 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Funny Party Boys | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
148366 | 7 | Lør | 14-05-22 | 10:00 | De Røde Djævle | Bona Fide 2012 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
148367 | 7 | Lør | 14-05-22 | 11:10 | Fingerbøllet BK | Præstø Og Omegn | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
148368 | 7 | Tir | 17-05-22 | 19:10 | Boldklubben Søborg | Giovani Calcio | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 7-1 | |
148369 | 8 | Lør | 21-05-22 | 10:00 | Fingerbøllet BK | WIS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
148372 | 8 | Lør | 21-05-22 | 13:50 | Giovani Calcio | Sport Compass FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
148371 | 8 | Søn | 22-05-22 | 10:00 | De Røde Djævle | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-1 | |
148373 | 8 | Tir | 24-05-22 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Bona Fide 2012 | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 7-1 | |
148376 | 9 | Lør | 28-05-22 | 10:00 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Præstø Og Omegn | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-4 | |
148374 | 9 | Lør | 28-05-22 | 11:10 | WIS | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | |
148375 | 9 | Lør | 28-05-22 | 11:30 | FC 7400 | Fingerbøllet BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
148377 | 9 | Lør | 28-05-22 | 12:40 | Funny Party Boys | Giovani Calcio | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-5 | |
148380 | 10 | Lør | 04-06-22 | 10:00 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | FC 7400 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
148383 | 10 | Lør | 04-06-22 | 11:10 | Præstø Og Omegn | Sport Compass FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
148379 | 10 | Man | 06-06-22 | 10:00 | Funny Party Boys | WIS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-1 | |
148381 | 10 | Man | 06-06-22 | 11:10 | Giovani Calcio | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-6 | |
148382 | 10 | Man | 06-06-22 | 12:20 | Bona Fide 2012 | Fingerbøllet BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-4 | |
148388 | 11 | Lør | 11-06-22 | 11:10 | Præstø Og Omegn | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
148387 | 11 | Søn | 12-06-22 | 11:30 | Sport Compass FC | Bona Fide 2012 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-0 | |
148384 | 11 | Søn | 12-06-22 | 12:20 | WIS | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
148385 | 11 | Tir | 14-06-22 | 17:30 | FC 7400 | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 0-2 | |
148386 | 11 | Tir | 14-06-22 | 18:40 | Funny Party Boys | Fingerbøllet BK | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 46 | 1-0 | |
148392 | 12 | Lør | 18-06-22 | 10:00 | Præstø Og Omegn | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 5-0 | |
148391 | 12 | Lør | 18-06-22 | 12:40 | Bona Fide 2012 | Funny Party Boys | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
148393 | 12 | Søn | 19-06-22 | 11:30 | Sport Compass FC | Fingerbøllet BK | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 4-2 | |
148389 | 12 | Tir | 21-06-22 | 17:30 | Giovani Calcio | FC 7400 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Græs 1 | 3-2 | |
148390 | 12 | Tir | 21-06-22 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 0-3 | |
148378 | 9 | Fre | 24-06-22 | 19:10 | Sport Compass FC | Boldklubben Søborg | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
148370 | 8 | Lør | 25-06-22 | 11:30 | Funny Party Boys | FC 7400 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-5 | |
148361 | 6 | Lør | 25-06-22 | 12:40 | Giovani Calcio | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-0 | UHT |
148443 | 22 | Ons | 10-08-22 | 19:10 | Boldklubben Søborg | Præstø Og Omegn | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 0-2 | |
148395 | 13 | Søn | 14-08-22 | 10:00 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Bona Fide 2012 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
148397 | 13 | Søn | 14-08-22 | 10:00 | De Røde Djævle | Sport Compass FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-5 | |
148396 | 13 | Søn | 14-08-22 | 10:00 | Funny Party Boys | Præstø Og Omegn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
148394 | 13 | Søn | 14-08-22 | 11:10 | WIS | Giovani Calcio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 1-1 | |
148398 | 13 | Søn | 14-08-22 | 11:10 | Fingerbøllet BK | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
148399 | 14 | Tor | 18-08-22 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | WIS | Buddinge Skole | Buddinge Skole | 1-1 | |
148400 | 14 | Søn | 21-08-22 | 11:10 | Bona Fide 2012 | FC 7400 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
148403 | 14 | Søn | 21-08-22 | 11:10 | Giovani Calcio | Præstø Og Omegn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
148402 | 14 | Søn | 21-08-22 | 11:10 | Fingerbøllet BK | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 4-1 | |
148344 | 3 | Man | 22-08-22 | 18:40 | WIS | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-4 | |
148407 | 15 | Søn | 28-08-22 | 10:00 | De Røde Djævle | Boldklubben Søborg | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-2 | |
148408 | 15 | Søn | 28-08-22 | 10:00 | Fingerbøllet BK | Giovani Calcio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
148404 | 15 | Søn | 28-08-22 | 11:10 | WIS | Bona Fide 2012 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | |
148405 | 15 | Søn | 28-08-22 | 12:20 | FC 7400 | Præstø Og Omegn | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
148409 | 16 | Søn | 04-09-22 | 10:00 | Præstø Og Omegn | WIS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-0 | |
148411 | 16 | Søn | 04-09-22 | 10:00 | Fingerbøllet BK | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 10-4 | |
148413 | 16 | Søn | 04-09-22 | 10:00 | Giovani Calcio | Bona Fide 2012 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
148410 | 16 | Søn | 04-09-22 | 12:40 | Sport Compass FC | FC 7400 | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 10-0 | |
148412 | 16 | Tir | 06-09-22 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Funny Party Boys | Gladsaxe Stadion | Kunst 1. B | 3-3 | |
148414 | 17 | Fre | 09-09-22 | 17:30 | WIS | Sport Compass FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-7 | |
148418 | 17 | Fre | 09-09-22 | 18:40 | Præstø Og Omegn | Bona Fide 2012 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
148416 | 17 | Fre | 09-09-22 | 19:50 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Giovani Calcio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
148415 | 17 | Søn | 11-09-22 | 10:00 | FC 7400 | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-6 | |
148417 | 17 | Søn | 11-09-22 | 11:10 | Funny Party Boys | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
148419 | 18 | Lør | 17-09-22 | 11:30 | FC 7400 | WIS | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
148422 | 18 | Lør | 17-09-22 | 12:20 | Præstø Og Omegn | Fingerbøllet BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-1 | |
148420 | 18 | Lør | 17-09-22 | 12:40 | Funny Party Boys | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
148421 | 18 | Lør | 17-09-22 | 13:50 | Bona Fide 2012 | De Røde Djævle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
148423 | 18 | Lør | 17-09-22 | 13:50 | Giovani Calcio | Boldklubben Søborg | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
148424 | 19 | Fre | 23-09-22 | 17:30 | WIS | Fingerbøllet BK | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 2-4 | |
148426 | 19 | Fre | 23-09-22 | 18:40 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | De Røde Djævle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-2 | |
148425 | 19 | Lør | 24-09-22 | 11:30 | FC 7400 | Funny Party Boys | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 5-3 | |
148428 | 19 | Lør | 24-09-22 | 12:40 | Bona Fide 2012 | Boldklubben Søborg | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 0-3 | HHT |
148429 | 20 | Lør | 01-10-22 | 10:00 | De Røde Djævle | WIS | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
148431 | 20 | Lør | 01-10-22 | 11:10 | Præstø Og Omegn | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
148430 | 20 | Lør | 01-10-22 | 11:10 | Fingerbøllet BK | FC 7400 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 1-1 | |
148432 | 20 | Lør | 01-10-22 | 12:40 | Giovani Calcio | Funny Party Boys | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
148433 | 20 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 18:00 | Boldklubben Søborg | Sport Compass FC | Gladsaxe Stadion | Kunst 1. B | 0-1 | |
148434 | 21 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 10:00 | WIS | Funny Party Boys | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
148435 | 21 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 11:10 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | FC 7400 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
148436 | 21 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 12:20 | De Røde Djævle | Giovani Calcio | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
148437 | 21 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 10:00 | Fingerbøllet BK | Bona Fide 2012 | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 3-0 | UHT |
148438 | 21 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 13:50 | Sport Compass FC | Præstø Og Omegn | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 0-0 | |
148439 | 22 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 10:00 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | WIS | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 0-3 | HHT |
148440 | 22 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 11:10 | De Røde Djævle | FC 7400 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-3 | |
148441 | 22 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 11:10 | Fingerbøllet BK | Funny Party Boys | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-0 | |
148442 | 22 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 12:40 | Bona Fide 2012 | Sport Compass FC | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 0-3 | HHT |
148401 | 14 | Fre | 21-10-22 | 19:10 | Sport Compass FC | Funny Party Boys | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |
148406 | 15 | Man | 24-10-22 | 17:30 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Sport Compass FC | Udgået | Udgået af turneringen | 0-3 | HHT |
148427 | 19 | Lør | 29-10-22 | 11:30 | Sport Compass FC | Giovani Calcio | Ryparken | Kunst 3. | 3-2 | |