Komplet kampprogram
7. Old-Boys., OB-A.
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
145673 | 1 | Fre | 01-04-22 | 17:30 | Kbh Chang | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 45 | 3-6 | |
145670 | 1 | Fre | 01-04-22 | 18:40 | GHG All Stars | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 0-0 | |
145668 | 1 | Fre | 01-04-22 | 18:40 | Frankes Drenge | FC Bosna | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
145671 | 1 | Fre | 01-04-22 | 19:50 | DBE 2011 | FC Konkret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 6-2 | |
145669 | 1 | Fre | 01-04-22 | 19:50 | LOZ FC | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-2 | |
145678 | 2 | Ons | 06-04-22 | 17:30 | Voldens IF | Kbh Chang | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
145679 | 2 | Ons | 06-04-22 | 17:30 | Gribben Fodbold | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
145676 | 2 | Ons | 06-04-22 | 18:40 | CFC | DBE 2011 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
145674 | 2 | Ons | 06-04-22 | 18:40 | FC Bosna | LOZ FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
145675 | 2 | Ons | 06-04-22 | 19:50 | Fionias Engle | GHG All Stars | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-2 | |
145683 | 3 | Man | 11-04-22 | 17:30 | Kbh Chang | FC Konkret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-2 | |
145684 | 3 | Tir | 12-04-22 | 17:30 | Gribben Fodbold | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-7 | |
145680 | 3 | Tir | 12-04-22 | 18:40 | GHG All Stars | FC Bosna | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
145685 | 3 | Tir | 12-04-22 | 19:50 | Frankes Drenge | LOZ FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
145681 | 3 | Tir | 12-04-22 | 19:50 | DBE 2011 | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
145687 | 4 | Tir | 19-04-22 | 19:50 | CFC | LOZ FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
145689 | 4 | Tir | 19-04-22 | 19:50 | Voldens IF | DBE 2011 | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 7-0 | |
145686 | 4 | Ons | 20-04-22 | 18:40 | Fionias Engle | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
145688 | 4 | Ons | 20-04-22 | 19:50 | FC Konkret | GHG All Stars | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
145691 | 4 | Ons | 20-04-22 | 19:50 | FC Bosna | Kbh Chang | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
145694 | 5 | Man | 25-04-22 | 18:40 | GHG All Stars | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
145692 | 5 | Tir | 26-04-22 | 17:30 | Frankes Drenge | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
145693 | 5 | Tir | 26-04-22 | 18:40 | LOZ FC | FC Konkret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
145697 | 5 | Tir | 26-04-22 | 19:50 | Fionias Engle | FC Bosna | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
145695 | 5 | Tir | 26-04-22 | 19:50 | DBE 2011 | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
145698 | 6 | Tir | 03-05-22 | 17:30 | FC Konkret | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
145700 | 6 | Tir | 03-05-22 | 18:40 | Gribben Fodbold | GHG All Stars | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
145701 | 6 | Tir | 03-05-22 | 19:50 | Kbh Chang | DBE 2011 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 6-2 | |
145699 | 6 | Tir | 03-05-22 | 19:50 | Voldens IF | LOZ FC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
145703 | 6 | Tir | 03-05-22 | 19:50 | Fionias Engle | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 7-0 | |
145708 | 7 | Ons | 11-05-22 | 17:30 | FC Konkret | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
145704 | 7 | Ons | 11-05-22 | 18:40 | Frankes Drenge | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-3 | |
145705 | 7 | Ons | 11-05-22 | 19:50 | LOZ FC | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
145709 | 7 | Tor | 12-05-22 | 19:50 | CFC | FC Bosna | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-6 | |
145706 | 7 | Man | 16-05-22 | 21:00 | GHG All Stars | Kbh Chang | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
145715 | 8 | Ons | 18-05-22 | 18:40 | CFC | FC Konkret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 9-0 | |
145713 | 8 | Tor | 19-05-22 | 17:30 | FC Bosna | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
145710 | 8 | Tor | 19-05-22 | 17:30 | DBE 2011 | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
145714 | 8 | Tor | 19-05-22 | 18:40 | Fionias Engle | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
145711 | 8 | Tor | 19-05-22 | 18:40 | Kbh Chang | LOZ FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
145716 | 9 | Tir | 24-05-22 | 17:30 | Frankes Drenge | GHG All Stars | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
145718 | 9 | Tir | 24-05-22 | 17:30 | Voldens IF | FC Bosna | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-5 | |
145720 | 9 | Tir | 24-05-22 | 18:40 | Kbh Chang | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-4 | |
145717 | 9 | Tir | 24-05-22 | 18:40 | LOZ FC | DBE 2011 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
145721 | 9 | Tir | 24-05-22 | 19:50 | Gribben Fodbold | FC Konkret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-1 | |
145724 | 10 | Man | 30-05-22 | 18:40 | DBE 2011 | GHG All Stars | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
145725 | 10 | Man | 30-05-22 | 19:50 | CFC | Voldens IF | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
145722 | 10 | Tir | 31-05-22 | 18:40 | Kbh Chang | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
145727 | 10 | Tir | 31-05-22 | 18:40 | FC Bosna | FC Konkret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
145726 | 10 | Tir | 31-05-22 | 19:50 | Fionias Engle | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
145731 | 11 | Tor | 09-06-22 | 17:30 | Kbh Chang | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
145730 | 11 | Tor | 09-06-22 | 17:30 | DBE 2011 | FC Bosna | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
145733 | 11 | Tor | 09-06-22 | 19:50 | Gribben Fodbold | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
145732 | 11 | Tor | 09-06-22 | 19:50 | Voldens IF | FC Konkret | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
145729 | 11 | Tor | 09-06-22 | 19:50 | LOZ FC | GHG All Stars | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
145736 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 17:30 | CFC | GHG All Stars | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 44 | 4-5 | |
145735 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 17:30 | Fionias Engle | LOZ FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
145739 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 18:40 | Gribben Fodbold | Kbh Chang | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 44 | 3-3 | |
145734 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 18:40 | FC Bosna | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
145737 | 12 | Fre | 17-06-22 | 19:50 | FC Konkret | DBE 2011 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 43 | 2-2 | |
145740 | 13 | Tir | 09-08-22 | 17:30 | LOZ FC | FC Bosna | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 7-3 | |
145744 | 13 | Tir | 09-08-22 | 18:40 | Kbh Chang | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
145741 | 13 | Tir | 09-08-22 | 18:40 | GHG All Stars | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
145745 | 13 | Tir | 09-08-22 | 19:50 | Frankes Drenge | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
145742 | 13 | Tir | 09-08-22 | 19:50 | DBE 2011 | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
145750 | 14 | Ons | 17-08-22 | 18:40 | Voldens IF | Gribben Fodbold | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
145749 | 14 | Tor | 18-08-22 | 17:30 | FC Konkret | Kbh Chang | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
145747 | 14 | Tor | 18-08-22 | 18:40 | Fionias Engle | DBE 2011 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
145751 | 14 | Tor | 18-08-22 | 19:50 | LOZ FC | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
145746 | 14 | Tor | 18-08-22 | 19:50 | FC Bosna | GHG All Stars | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
145752 | 15 | Tor | 25-08-22 | 17:30 | Frankes Drenge | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
145754 | 15 | Tor | 25-08-22 | 17:30 | GHG All Stars | FC Konkret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 9-1 | |
145755 | 15 | Tor | 25-08-22 | 18:40 | DBE 2011 | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
145753 | 15 | Tor | 25-08-22 | 19:50 | LOZ FC | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-4 | |
145757 | 15 | Tor | 25-08-22 | 19:50 | Kbh Chang | FC Bosna | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
145761 | 16 | Ons | 31-08-22 | 17:30 | Gribben Fodbold | DBE 2011 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-0 | |
145758 | 16 | Ons | 31-08-22 | 17:30 | CFC | Frankes Drenge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
145759 | 16 | Ons | 31-08-22 | 18:40 | FC Konkret | LOZ FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
145763 | 16 | Ons | 31-08-22 | 19:50 | FC Bosna | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
145760 | 16 | Ons | 31-08-22 | 19:50 | Voldens IF | GHG All Stars | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
145766 | 17 | Tir | 06-09-22 | 18:40 | GHG All Stars | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
145764 | 17 | Tir | 06-09-22 | 18:40 | Frankes Drenge | FC Konkret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
145769 | 17 | Tir | 06-09-22 | 19:50 | CFC | Fionias Engle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
145767 | 17 | Tir | 06-09-22 | 19:50 | DBE 2011 | Kbh Chang | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-5 | |
145765 | 17 | Tir | 06-09-22 | 19:50 | LOZ FC | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
145772 | 18 | Tir | 13-09-22 | 17:30 | Kbh Chang | GHG All Stars | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
145774 | 18 | Tir | 13-09-22 | 17:30 | Fionias Engle | FC Konkret | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
145771 | 18 | Tir | 13-09-22 | 18:40 | Gribben Fodbold | LOZ FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
145770 | 18 | Tir | 13-09-22 | 19:50 | Voldens IF | Frankes Drenge | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
145780 | 19 | Tir | 20-09-22 | 19:50 | Voldens IF | Fionias Engle | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
145776 | 19 | Ons | 21-09-22 | 17:30 | Frankes Drenge | DBE 2011 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
145779 | 19 | Ons | 21-09-22 | 18:40 | Gribben Fodbold | FC Bosna | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
145781 | 19 | Ons | 21-09-22 | 19:50 | FC Konkret | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
145777 | 19 | Ons | 21-09-22 | 19:50 | LOZ FC | Kbh Chang | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
145783 | 20 | Tor | 29-09-22 | 17:30 | DBE 2011 | LOZ FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
145784 | 20 | Tor | 29-09-22 | 18:40 | FC Bosna | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
145782 | 20 | Tor | 29-09-22 | 19:50 | GHG All Stars | Frankes Drenge | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
145787 | 20 | Tor | 29-09-22 | 19:50 | FC Konkret | Gribben Fodbold | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
145786 | 20 | Tor | 29-09-22 | 19:50 | CFC | Kbh Chang | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-4 | |
145775 | 18 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 21:00 | FC Bosna | CFC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 4-5 | |
145793 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 17:30 | FC Konkret | FC Bosna | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
145788 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 17:30 | Frankes Drenge | Kbh Chang | Udgået | Hold trukket | 0-3 | HHT |
145790 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 18:40 | GHG All Stars | DBE 2011 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 0-1 | |
145791 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 18:40 | Voldens IF | CFC | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 5-3 | |
145792 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 19:50 | Gribben Fodbold | Fionias Engle | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
145797 | 22 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 18:40 | Fionias Engle | Kbh Chang | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
145795 | 22 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 18:40 | GHG All Stars | LOZ FC | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
145799 | 22 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 19:50 | CFC | Gribben Fodbold | Kløvermarken 7 | Kunst 42 | 7-3 | |
145796 | 22 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 19:50 | FC Bosna | DBE 2011 | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
145798 | 22 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 19:50 | FC Konkret | Voldens IF | Valby idrætspark 7 | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |