Komplet kampprogram
11. Mester, M.
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1061981Lør06-04-1311:30SteppeulveneBK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Res3-3
1061951Lør06-04-1315:00BK SømændeneFox UnitedKløvermarken 11Res
1061971Lør06-04-1316:50Svendborg FCCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Res2-1
1061941Søn07-04-1310:45De Grønne BudeFC RutRyparkenKunst 3.0-0
1061961Søn07-04-1310:45SC Boca VistaGribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-2
1062012Søn14-04-1309:00Fox UnitedSC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.
1062002Søn14-04-1310:45FC RutBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Res2-1
1062022Søn14-04-1310:45Gribben FodboldSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-1
1062113Lør20-04-1311:30De Grønne BudeBK SømændeneRyparkenKunst 3.2-1
1062063Søn21-04-1309:00SC Boca VistaFC RutValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.6-3
1062073Søn21-04-1309:00Svendborg FCFox UnitedKløvermarken 11Bane-12
1062083Søn21-04-1310:45SteppeulveneGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
1062093Søn21-04-1310:45Fremad ForsingCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-151-2
1062032Ons24-04-1317:30Cph. Celtic-1SteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 23-1
1062174Fre26-04-1312:30FC RutFremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Res1-3
1062124Lør27-04-1311:30Fox UnitedDe Grønne BudeValby idrætspark 11Bane 2
1062164Lør27-04-1313:15SteppeulveneSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-125-1
1062134Lør27-04-1313:15Gribben FodboldBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Bane 24-2
1062144Søn28-04-1309:00Cph. Celtic-1SC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.3-1
1062154Søn28-04-1310:45BK Jyden-1Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.8-0
1061991Tir30-04-1318:50Fremad ForsingSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-124-1
1062195Lør04-05-1311:30BK SømændeneCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-2
1062215Lør04-05-1313:15Svendborg FCSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
1062235Søn05-05-1309:00Fox UnitedFC RutValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.
1062225Søn05-05-1310:45SteppeulveneFremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Res4-0
1062185Søn05-05-1310:45De Grønne BudeGribben FodboldRyparkenKunst 3.0-4
1062205Søn05-05-1310:45SC Boca VistaBK Jyden-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-3
1062042Ons08-05-1318:50BK Jyden-1Fremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-0UHT
1062286Lør11-05-1311:30FC RutSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Res0-3
1062246Lør11-05-1311:30Cph. Celtic-1De Grønne BudeValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.3-0
1062256Lør11-05-1313:15BK Jyden-1BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-0
1062276Lør11-05-1313:15Fremad ForsingSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-150-1
1062266Lør11-05-1314:00SBV09SC Boca VistaBymurenBymuren-112-3
1062296Søn12-05-1310:45Fox UnitedGribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.
1062307Lør18-05-1311:30De Grønne BudeBK Jyden-1RyparkenKunst 3.2-1
1062317Lør18-05-1311:30BK SømændeneSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-122-4
1062357Lør18-05-1311:30Gribben FodboldFC RutValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-0
1062337Lør18-05-1313:15Svendborg FCSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-122-6
1062327Søn19-05-1309:00SC Boca VistaFremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.2-0
1062347Søn19-05-1310:45Cph. Celtic-1Fox UnitedValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.
1062368Fre24-05-1317:30Svendborg FCDe Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-126-0
1062388Lør25-05-1311:30SteppeulveneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-154-1
1062398Lør25-05-1313:15FC RutSBV09Kløvermarken 11Bane-150-1
1062378Søn26-05-1309:00Fremad ForsingBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-122-3
1062408Søn26-05-1310:45Fox UnitedBK Jyden-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 6.
1062418Man27-05-1320:30Gribben FodboldCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 3.1-4
1062429Lør01-06-1311:30De Grønne BudeSC Boca VistaRyparkenKunst 3.6-3
1062449Lør01-06-1313:15BK Jyden-1FC RutValby idrætspark 11Bane 6.8-0
1062479Lør01-06-1314:00SBV09Cph. Celtic-1BymurenBymuren-110-2
1062439Søn02-06-1309:00BK SømændeneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-124-2
1062459Søn02-06-1310:45SteppeulveneFox UnitedKløvermarken 11Bane-12
1062469Man03-06-1317:30Fremad ForsingGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-120-1
10624810Lør08-06-1311:30Fremad ForsingDe Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-122-3
10624910Lør08-06-1313:15SteppeulveneBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0
10625110Søn09-06-1309:00Gribben FodboldBK Jyden-1Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-0
10625010Søn09-06-1311:20Svendborg FCSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Res7-2
10625310Søn09-06-1313:10FC RutCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Res0-3HHT
10625911Lør15-06-1314:00SBV09Gribben FodboldBymurenBymuren-114-3
10625411Søn16-06-1310:45De Grønne BudeSteppeulveneRyparkenKunst 3.1-6
10625511Man17-06-1317:30BK SømændeneSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-124-3
10625811Man17-06-1317:30BK Jyden-1Cph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.6-1
10625611Man17-06-1319:15Svendborg FCFC RutKløvermarken 11Bane-122-0
10626412Ons19-06-1319:15BK Jyden-1SteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 21-6
10626012Lør22-06-1311:30FC RutDe Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-120-4
10626512Lør22-06-1314:00SBV09Fremad ForsingBymurenBymuren-115-1
10626312Søn23-06-1311:20Cph. Celtic-1Svendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-1
10626212Tir25-06-1319:15Gribben FodboldSC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.3-2
1062103Ons26-06-1319:15BK Jyden-1SBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 22-2
1062052Lør29-06-1314:00SBV09De Grønne BudeBymurenBymuren-118-5
10626613Ons14-08-1317:30BK SømændeneFC RutKløvermarken 11Bane-123-2
10626913Tor15-08-1317:30SteppeulveneCph. Celtic-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-153-0
10627013Tor15-08-1319:15Fremad ForsingBK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-153-5
10627113Lør17-08-1311:30De Grønne BudeSBV09RyparkenKunst 3.1-4
10627214Lør24-08-1311:30FC RutSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-121-5
10627414Lør24-08-1313:15Gribben FodboldSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-2
10627714Lør24-08-1313:15BK SømændeneDe Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-121-1
10627614Lør24-08-1314:00SBV09BK Jyden-1BymurenBymuren-113-2
10627514Søn25-08-1310:20Cph. Celtic-1Fremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-4
10627915Tor29-08-1317:00BK SømændeneGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-122-2
10628015Tor29-08-1317:00SC Boca VistaCph. Celtic-1Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-0
10628315Lør31-08-1313:15Fremad ForsingFC RutKløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
10628215Lør31-08-1314:00SBV09SteppeulveneBymurenBymuren-114-4
10626813Man02-09-1317:30Svendborg FCGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-123-3
10628616Lør07-09-1311:30BK Jyden-1SC Boca VistaValby idrætspark 11Bane 23-3
10628716Lør07-09-1314:00SBV09Svendborg FCBymurenBymuren-115-0
10628816Lør07-09-1314:00Fremad ForsingSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Res1-4
10628516Søn08-09-1309:00Cph. Celtic-1BK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-3
10628416Søn08-09-1310:45Gribben FodboldDe Grønne BudeValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-1
10628115Ons11-09-1317:15Svendborg FCBK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-152-0
10629417Lør14-09-1311:30SteppeulveneFC RutKløvermarken 11Udg.5-2
10629217Lør14-09-1311:30SC Boca VistaSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Bane 1.5-7
10629317Søn15-09-1309:00Svendborg FCFremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Bane-123-3
10629017Søn15-09-1310:45De Grønne BudeCph. Celtic-1RyparkenKunst 3.2-3
10629117Søn15-09-1310:45BK SømændeneBK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-2
10629618Lør21-09-1313:15BK Jyden-1De Grønne BudeValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.0-3
10629718Lør21-09-1314:00SBV09BK SømændeneBymurenBymuren-111-1
10630118Søn22-09-1309:00FC RutGribben FodboldKløvermarken 11Bane-124-4
10629818Søn22-09-1310:45Fremad ForsingSC Boca VistaKløvermarken 11Bane-155-3
10629918Søn22-09-1310:45SteppeulveneSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-122-1
10630319Lør28-09-1311:30BK SømændeneFremad ForsingKløvermarken 11Bane-126-1
10630519Lør28-09-1314:00SBV09FC RutBymurenBymuren-112-3
10630419Søn29-09-1309:00SC Boca VistaSteppeulveneValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.1-3
10630219Søn29-09-1310:45De Grønne BudeSvendborg FCRyparkenKunst 3.3-1
10630820Lør05-10-1311:30SC Boca VistaDe Grønne BudeValby idrætspark 11Bane 1.2-5
10630920Lør05-10-1311:30Svendborg FCBK SømændeneKløvermarken 11Bane-120-1
10631020Lør05-10-1313:15FC RutBK Jyden-1Kløvermarken 11Bane-123-0UHT
10631320Søn06-10-1309:00Cph. Celtic-1SBV09Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.1-5
10631220Søn06-10-1310:45Gribben FodboldFremad ForsingValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-3
10631521Lør12-10-1311:30BK SømændeneSteppeulveneKløvermarken 11Bane-120-2
10631621Lør12-10-1311:30SC Boca VistaSvendborg FCValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-2
10631721Lør12-10-1313:15BK Jyden-1Gribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-0
10631921Søn13-10-1310:45Cph. Celtic-1FC RutValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.2-9
10631421Søn13-10-1310:45De Grønne BudeFremad ForsingRyparkenKunst 3.3-2
10632522Fre18-10-1317:30Gribben FodboldSBV09Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 3.3-3
10632022Lør19-10-1311:30SteppeulveneDe Grønne BudeKløvermarken 11Bane-124-2
10632222Lør19-10-1313:15FC RutSvendborg FCKløvermarken 11Bane-122-4
10632422Søn20-10-1310:45Cph. Celtic-1BK Jyden-1Valby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 4.0-3HHT
10632122Søn20-10-1311:30SC Boca VistaBK SømændeneValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 3.3-2
10630719Tir22-10-1317:30Cph. Celtic-1Gribben FodboldValby idrætspark 11Valby Kunst 3.0-3