Kampprogram
Kløvermarken 7 (1381)
Periode: 20-09-2021 til 20-03-2022
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
141477 | 18 | Man | 20-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. | Fremad Forsing | HCBC | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
142808 | 17 | Man | 20-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | Spurvene | KAFF | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
144117 | 15 | Man | 20-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | Abacus Medicine | Stiv Kuling | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
143987 | 16 | Man | 20-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Hrymfaxe-Amager | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
142804 | 17 | Man | 20-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | FF Stenbroen | Calcio Superiore | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
144255 | 16 | Man | 20-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-3. | 2300 Flames IF | DIBS FC | Kunst 42 | 5-3 | |
141166 | 18 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Klub Hygge | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
141164 | 18 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Frankes Drenge | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
141162 | 18 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Røde Regnbue | BK Sømændene UDGÅET | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141892 | 17 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Cosa Nostra | Stokehagen FC | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
144779 | 16 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | IK i Form | Eisbären Jurnited | Kunst 42 | 6-3 | |
144782 | 16 | Tir | 21-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. D. | D-1. | FBKYS | Tempo | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
142034 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Voldens IF | Tempo | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
142032 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Torpedo 04 | Vikingen | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
142035 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | CFC | Rio København | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
143870 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Hafnia Sports Club | FC SportsCamp | Kunst 41 | 3-7 | |
142683 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Soho | Dynamo Fremad FK | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
143470 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | VIB | TaberCamp FC | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
142678 | 18 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | DJON | Klub 664 | Kunst 42 | 0-0 | |
144111 | 14 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | Grooming IF | FC Skumtoget | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
143605 | 18 | Tor | 23-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | Copenhagen Gigolos | Escøbar Boys | Græs 58 | 7-3 | |
142682 | 18 | Tor | 23-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | EEA | Hakoah | Græs 58 | 2-1 | |
141247 | 12 | Tor | 23-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Fodboldorkestret | Prografica AS | Kunst 41 | 4-0 | |
142160 | 17 | Tor | 23-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Boldklubben H | Farmors Drenge | Kunst 41 | 7-2 | |
142157 | 17 | Tor | 23-09-21 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC Sptitzberger | Team Pivo | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
143475 | 18 | Tor | 23-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Berlusconi | Streetmanager | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
143471 | 18 | Tor | 23-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | Dasac Legends | Ålenes FF | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
142556 | 19 | Tor | 23-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER. | Trianglen | Hakoah | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
143349 | 19 | Fre | 24-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-6. | Balletholde | Hornskov-Heroes | Kunst 41 | 1-8 | |
144396 | 18 | Fre | 24-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | Schelenborg FC | Brug Bolden | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
144398 | 18 | Fre | 24-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Hønses Favoritter | De Afdankede Løver | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
144531 | 18 | Lør | 25-09-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-5. | FC Ellas | Bufteholdet | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
144667 | 19 | Lør | 25-09-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-8. | Deportivo los Gorilas | SBV09-1. | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
143213 | 19 | Lør | 25-09-21 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-4. | Bada Boys United | Kalas IF | Kunst 41 | 6-0 | |
143070 | 17 | Lør | 25-09-21 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | FC Boldklub | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 43 | 1-1 | |
144131 | 18 | Lør | 25-09-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-2. | Knuden S & E | Grooming IF | Kunst 43 | 2-2 | |
144132 | 18 | Lør | 25-09-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-2. | Abacus Medicine | Strander Fremad | Kunst 43 | 3-1 | |
144135 | 18 | Lør | 25-09-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | Stiv Kuling | Boca Boldisch | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
144133 | 18 | Lør | 25-09-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-2. | WIS | Rohan FC | Kunst 44 | 1-2 | |
144666 | 19 | Lør | 25-09-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-8. | Guttes IF | Motor 08 | Kunst 44 | 1-0 | |
143729 | 17 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-7. | The Jacks | ABC | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
142952 | 19 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | Boldklubben Olivia | Sagets Helte | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
142950 | 19 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | Rejseholdet | FK6K | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
143730 | 17 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-7. | Ørestadens Glade Gutter | Absalons Boldklub | Kunst 42 | 0-4 | |
143733 | 17 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-7. | F.C TIPONI | Borussia Benutzen | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
143992 | 17 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | B 2009 | Hrymfaxe-Amager | Kunst 42 | 1-10 | |
143993 | 17 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | Hancock Athletic | SK Slavia Nocturne | Kunst 43 | 2-2 | |
143994 | 17 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-1. | RC Deportivo Delirium | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kunst 43 | 1-3 | |
143995 | 17 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | Sporting PB UDGÅET | BK Batmann | Kunst 43 | 0-7 | |
143996 | 17 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | Kochens Drenge | ELITE 3100 | Kunst 44 | 3-5 | |
144529 | 18 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-5. | Padborg Idrætsklub | Bølgen BK | Kunst 44 | 0-2 | |
144530 | 18 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-5. | Torpedo Torstorp | Streetmanager -2 | Kunst 44 | 3-6 | |
142953 | 19 | Man | 27-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | Fru. Madsens Drenge | BK Kaw | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
142813 | 18 | Man | 27-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | Spurvene | Yu-98 | Kunst 41 | 5-4 | |
143212 | 19 | Man | 27-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Stærkodder Boldklub | FinKont United | Kunst 41 | 1-6 | |
142007 | 14 | Man | 27-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Voldens IF | Fionias Engle | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
144259 | 17 | Man | 27-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | De Røde Djævle | Fingerbøllet BK | Kunst 42 | 5-6 | |
144528 | 18 | Man | 27-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-5. | GAHK | USG Futsal | Kunst 42 | 0-0 | |
141255 | 13 | Tir | 28-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Fodboldorkestret | FC Gaulois | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
144786 | 17 | Tir | 28-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | KiteDanmark BK | FC Borgen | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
141482 | 19 | Tir | 28-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. | Trianglen | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
144136 | 19 | Ons | 29-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | FC Skumtoget | Rohan FC | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
142688 | 19 | Ons | 29-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | DJON | EEA | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
142684 | 19 | Ons | 29-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Klub 664 | Lokomotiv Omkast | Kunst 41 | 5-0 | |
144138 | 19 | Ons | 29-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Strander Fremad | WIS | Kunst 42 | 5-8 | |
141170 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | De Røde Djævle | FC Internationale | Kunst 41 | 0-9 | |
141172 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Røde Regnbue | Klub Hygge | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
141173 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fodboldorkestret | Holmen Okay | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
142167 | 18 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Farmors Drenge | TB Watford | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
141617 | 19 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | B 1978 | Kunst 42 | 7-0 | |
143189 | 15 | Tor | 30-09-21 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Bada Boys United | NV Galaxy | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
142166 | 18 | Fre | 01-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FF 03 | Newport County Cph. | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
144532 | 19 | Fre | 01-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-5. | SY | Bølgen BK | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
143353 | 20 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-6. | Fodboldorkestret | FC Meltdown | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
143355 | 20 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-6. | Balletholde | Puskas FC | Kunst 41 | 0-8 | |
143738 | 18 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-7. | Borussia Benutzen | 1885 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
143999 | 18 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-1. | FC Mad og Kaffe | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
144001 | 18 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | Kochens Drenge | Sporting PB UDGÅET | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
144003 | 18 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | ELITE 3100 | Funny Party Boys | Kunst 43 | 2-1 | |
144137 | 19 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-2. | Grooming IF | Abacus Medicine | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
144262 | 18 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-3. | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Fox United | Kunst 44 | 1-0 | |
144263 | 18 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-3. | Solens Børn | Minkbeskytterne | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
143219 | 20 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | FinKont United | Bada Boys United | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
143220 | 20 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | I.F. Copenhagen | Fc. OffMidtKrea | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
143076 | 18 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Grøn Omstilling | FC Boldklub | Kunst 42 | 6-1 | |
143074 | 18 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | FC Wilson | Landsholdet | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
143479 | 19 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | Dasac Legends | FC Berlusconi | Kunst 42 | 2-7 | |
142959 | 20 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-1. | Fru. Madsens Drenge | BK FRI | Kunst 43 | 3-2 | |
142954 | 20 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | Rejseholdet | De Grønne Bude | Kunst 43 | 5-4 | |
142816 | 19 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | FF Stenbroen | Yu-98 | Kunst 43 | 10-3 | |
143609 | 19 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | FC Fynsk Forår | Østerbro Youngboys | Kunst 44 | 5-4 | |
143480 | 19 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | VIB | Bjarnes Drenge | Kunst 44 | 4-4 | |
143481 | 19 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Horn | Streetmanager | Kunst 44 | 1-3 | |
144675 | 20 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 13:30 | 7. C. | C-8. | Andet Led | Deportivo los Gorilas | Kunst 44 | 4-3 | |
141279 | 18 | Man | 04-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Fodboldorkestret | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
142567 | 21 | Man | 04-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER. | Trianglen | Boldklubben Cito | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
142568 | 21 | Man | 04-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER. | Røde Stjerne I.F. | Hakoah | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
143998 | 18 | Man | 04-10-21 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | SK Slavia Nocturne | B 2009 | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
142955 | 20 | Man | 04-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | FF Ejder Brigaden | FC Kogle | Kunst 42 | 6-8 | |
142821 | 19 | Man | 04-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | Calcio Superiore | FC Island | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
144670 | 20 | Man | 04-10-21 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-8. | Guttes IF | FC Midlertidig | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
141623 | 20 | Tir | 05-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | OBOB | Kunst 41 | 11-1 | |
141904 | 19 | Tir | 05-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Cosa Nostra | Førsteholdet UDGÅET | Kunst 41 | 9-0 | |
142691 | 20 | Tir | 05-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Lokomotiv Omkast | D.A.F. UDGÅET | Kunst 41 | 5-4 | |
142693 | 20 | Tir | 05-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | EEA | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
142694 | 20 | Tir | 05-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Dynamo Fremad FK | The Howling Cavlings | Kunst 42 | 3-7 | |
142692 | 20 | Tir | 05-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Soho | DJON | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
141486 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. | Trianglen | FC Freon | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
142044 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | CFC | Bigas GTM | Kunst 41 | 7-1 | |
144142 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Strander Fremad | FC Skumtoget | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
142045 | 20 | Ons | 06-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Voldens IF | Falkene | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
141178 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Holmen Okay | Frankes Drenge | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
141177 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Klub Hygge | FC Internationale | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
141179 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fodboldorkestret | De Røde Kluude | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
143484 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Berlusconi | VIB | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
142169 | 19 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC Sptitzberger | Discipline D. | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
142173 | 19 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Newport County Cph. | TB Watford | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
143487 | 20 | Tor | 07-10-21 | 21:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Horn | Dasac Legends | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
143082 | 19 | Fre | 08-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | FC Boldklub | SC Lolland | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
143084 | 19 | Fre | 08-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | FC Wilson | Sminketeatret FC | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
143224 | 21 | Fre | 08-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Stærkodder Boldklub | Kalas IF | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
144145 | 20 | Fre | 08-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Ol’ Boca Lads | WIS | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
144146 | 20 | Fre | 08-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Boca Boldisch | Abacus Medicine | Kunst 42 | 9-2 | |
143225 | 21 | Fre | 08-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Bada Boys United | Boldklubben Smæk | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
143359 | 21 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-6. | Hornskov-Heroes | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
143361 | 21 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-6. | Balletholde | LF ReUnited | Kunst 41 | 1-7 | |
144541 | 20 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-5. | Torpedo Torstorp | Padborg Idrætsklub | Kunst 43 | 3-1 | |
144542 | 20 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-5. | Bufteholdet | GAHK | Kunst 43 | 2-3 | |
142962 | 21 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | Rejseholdet | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 43 | 2-4 | |
144681 | 21 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-8. | Andet Led | SBV09-1. | Kunst 44 | 5-2 | |
144680 | 21 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-8. | Deportivo los Gorilas | Nørreport PDF | Kunst 44 | 0-7 | |
143741 | 19 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-7. | The Jacks | Los Rojiblancos | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
143742 | 19 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-7. | Ørestadens Glade Gutter | BK Sidste Chance | Kunst 41 | 8-3 | |
144004 | 19 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | B 2009 | Sporting PB UDGÅET | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
144005 | 19 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-1. | Hancock Athletic | BK Batmann | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
144407 | 20 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | KBH. Vendsyssel | Kondiklubben United FC | Kunst 42 | 16-2 | |
144007 | 19 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | FC Mad og Kaffe | ELITE 3100 | Kunst 43 | 1-7 | |
142700 | 21 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | EEA | SBV09 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
144409 | 20 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | Hønses Favoritter | GG Gaucho | Kunst 43 | 1-1 | |
144540 | 20 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-5. | FC Ellas | Tjallans Boys BK | Kunst 44 | 2-3 | |
144411 | 20 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | De Afdankede Løver | AASI KBH | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
144539 | 20 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-5. | Bølgen BK | Premier United | Kunst 44 | 1-4 | |
142570 | 22 | Man | 11-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER. | Firkantens Boldklub | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
142963 | 21 | Man | 11-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | Boldklubben Olivia | BK Kaw | Kunst 41 | 0-5 | |
144009 | 19 | Man | 11-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Hrymfaxe-Amager | Funny Party Boys | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
144006 | 19 | Man | 11-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | RC Deportivo Delirium | Kochens Drenge | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
144271 | 19 | Man | 11-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | Solens Børn | 2300 Flames IF | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
144272 | 19 | Man | 11-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-3. | FC JURA OLDBOYS | DIBS FC | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
144008 | 19 | Man | 11-10-21 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | SK Slavia Nocturne | Cph. Celtic-2 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
141494 | 21 | Tir | 12-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. | Trianglen | HCBC | Kunst 41 | 5-3 | |
142696 | 21 | Tir | 12-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Klub 664 | The Howling Cavlings | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
142699 | 21 | Tir | 12-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | DJON | Dynamo Fremad FK | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
144798 | 19 | Tir | 12-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | KiteDanmark BK | Tempo | Kunst 42 | 0-2 | |
144801 | 19 | Tir | 12-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | IK i Form | Øster Vold FF | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
142177 | 20 | Ons | 13-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FF 03 | Boldklubben H | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
144148 | 21 | Ons | 13-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | FC Skumtoget | Abacus Medicine | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
142179 | 20 | Ons | 13-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Newport County Cph. | MAXIMA | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
142176 | 20 | Ons | 13-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Farmors Drenge | Team Pivo | Kunst 42 | 2-7 | |
141185 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fodboldorkestret | Cph. Celtic . 1. | Kunst 41 | 7-0 | |
141183 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Røde Regnbue | Holmen Okay | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
141182 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | De Røde Djævle | BK SK-06 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
144152 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Knuden S & E | Ol’ Boca Lads | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
144149 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Grooming IF | WIS | Kunst 42 | 3-6 | |
144150 | 21 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | Strander Fremad | Rohan FC | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
143746 | 20 | Fre | 15-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-7. | Ørestadens Glade Gutter | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
144525 | 17 | Fre | 15-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-5. | Bufteholdet | Torpedo Torstorp | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
144275 | 20 | Fre | 15-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | De Røde Djævle | Minkbeskytterne | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
144276 | 20 | Fre | 15-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | 2300 Flames IF | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
142833 | 21 | Fre | 15-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | Calcio Superiore | KAFF | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
143367 | 22 | Lør | 16-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-6. | Hornskov-Heroes | Puskas FC | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
143362 | 22 | Lør | 16-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-6. | FC Meltdown | BK Catenaccio | Kunst 42 | 1-6 | |
143086 | 20 | Lør | 16-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | FC Boldklub | Landsholdet | Kunst 43 | 1-3 | |
144417 | 21 | Lør | 16-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | De Afdankede Løver | The Be Sharps | Kunst 43 | 0-2 | |
144807 | 20 | Lør | 16-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. D. | D-1. | IK i Form | FC Borgen | Kunst 43 | 5-0 | |
144683 | 22 | Lør | 16-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-8. | Guttes IF | BK Badeholdet | Kunst 44 | 1-1 | |
144686 | 22 | Lør | 16-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-8. | Andet Led | Bona Fide 2012 | Kunst 44 | 8-2 | |
143366 | 22 | Lør | 16-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-6. | Balletholde | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
143489 | 21 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | Ålenes FF | Den Lilla Hær | Kunst 41 | 3-6 | |
143491 | 21 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | VIB | Streetmanager | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
143230 | 22 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-4. | Boldklubben Smæk | Stærkodder Boldklub | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
143492 | 21 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | Dasac Legends | Bjarnes Drenge | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
143493 | 21 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Horn | FC Berlusconi | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
143232 | 22 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-4. | I.F. Copenhagen | FinKont United | Kunst 42 | 2-8 | |
142966 | 22 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-1. | FK6K | De Grønne Bude | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
142970 | 22 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | Fru. Madsens Drenge | Boldklubben Olivia | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
143621 | 21 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-1. | FC Fynsk Forår | Copenhagen Gigolos | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
144012 | 20 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | ELITE 3100 | SK Slavia Nocturne | Kunst 44 | 2-1 | |
144015 | 20 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-1. | Hrymfaxe-Amager | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kunst 44 | 0-1 | |
144802 | 20 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. D. | D-1. | KiteDanmark BK | Los Gigantos | Kunst 44 | 2-1 | |
142828 | 21 | Man | 18-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | FF Stenbroen | BK Offsidefælden | Kunst 41 | 5-4 | |
142967 | 22 | Man | 18-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Rejseholdet | FC Kogle | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
144010 | 20 | Man | 18-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | RC Deportivo Delirium | B 2009 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
144105 | 13 | Man | 18-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | FC Skumtoget | Knuden S & E | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
144011 | 20 | Man | 18-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Sporting PB UDGÅET | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
144095 | 12 | Tir | 19-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Ol’ Boca Lads | Grooming IF | Kunst 41 | 0-11 | |
141498 | 22 | Tir | 19-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. | Fremad Forsing | FC Freon | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
141499 | 22 | Tir | 19-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. | Trianglen | B 1901, København | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
142707 | 22 | Tir | 19-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Dynamo Fremad FK | SBV09 | Kunst 42 | 0-6 | |
142704 | 22 | Tir | 19-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Soho | Lokomotiv Omkast | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
142705 | 22 | Tir | 19-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | EEA | The Howling Cavlings | Kunst 42 | 2-10 | |
141916 | 21 | Ons | 20-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Cosa Nostra | Den Fri Forening | Kunst 41 | 0-7 | |
144544 | 21 | Ons | 20-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-5. | SY | GAHK | Kunst 41 | 4-4 | |
141190 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fodboldorkestret | Røde Regnbue | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141189 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Klub Hygge | Frankes Drenge | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
141187 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | De Røde Djævle | SilverFox FC | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
141191 | 22 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Holmen Okay | De Røde Kluude | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
142181 | 21 | Tor | 21-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC Sptitzberger | Boldklubben H | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
144018 | 21 | Fre | 22-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | RC Deportivo Delirium | Sporting PB UDGÅET | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
144017 | 21 | Fre | 22-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Hancock Athletic | Kochens Drenge | Kunst 41 | 13-0 | |
144016 | 21 | Fre | 22-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | B 2009 | BK Batmann | Kunst 42 | 2-5 | |
143496 | 22 | Fre | 22-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Berlusconi | Can’t Complain | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
144020 | 21 | Fre | 22-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | FC Mad og Kaffe | Cph. Celtic-2 | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | |
143498 | 22 | Fre | 22-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Horn | VIB | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
144021 | 21 | Fre | 22-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Hrymfaxe-Amager | ELITE 3100 | Kunst 43 | 5-4 | |
143626 | 22 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Copenhagen Gigolos | Sideline FC | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
143754 | 21 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-7. | Ørestadens Glade Gutter | FC 7400 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
144284 | 21 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-3. | Solens Børn | DIBS FC | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
144509 | 15 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-5. | Premier United | Bufteholdet | Kunst 42 | 0-5 | |
143753 | 21 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-7. | The Jacks | BK Sidste Chance | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
143627 | 22 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-1. | FFa06 | FC Fynsk Forår | Kunst 43 | 3-5 | |
144019 | 21 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | SK Slavia Nocturne | Funny Party Boys | Kunst 44 | 2-1 | |
144421 | 22 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | Hønses Favoritter | Schelenborg FC | Kunst 44 | 1-3 | |
144422 | 22 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | De Afdankede Løver | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Kunst 44 | 2-0 | |
144154 | 22 | Søn | 24-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | WIS | FC Skumtoget | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
142834 | 22 | Søn | 24-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | Spurvene | FF Stenbroen | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
144155 | 22 | Søn | 24-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-2. | Strander Fremad | Grooming IF | Kunst 41 | 1-6 | |
144813 | 21 | Søn | 24-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | IK i Form | HEM | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
144157 | 22 | Søn | 24-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-2. | Ol’ Boca Lads | Abacus Medicine | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
144159 | 22 | Søn | 24-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-2. | Boca Boldisch | Knuden S & E | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
141634 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | FC Internationale | Kunst 41 | 10-2 | |
142057 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Voldens IF | Torpedo 04 | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
142056 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | CFC | Fionias Engle | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
142838 | 22 | Man | 25-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | Calcio Superiore | Danseskolen | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
144125 | 17 | Ons | 27-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Grooming IF | Giovani Calcio | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
143099 | 22 | Ons | 27-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | FC Boldklub | De Håndplukkede | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
143179 | 13 | Ons | 27-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Boldklubben Smæk | Team Blau | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
142186 | 22 | Tor | 28-10-21 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Boldklubben H | FC Popcorn | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
142189 | 22 | Tor | 28-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FF 03 | Discipline D. | Kunst 41 | 2-9 | |
144550 | 22 | Tor | 28-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-5. | Padborg Idrætsklub | SY | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
144552 | 22 | Tor | 28-10-21 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-5. | FC Ellas | Bølgen BK | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
142190 | 22 | Tor | 28-10-21 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Newport County Cph. | Team Pivo | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
144553 | 22 | Tor | 28-10-21 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-5. | Torpedo Torstorp | GAHK | Kunst 42 | 3-6 | |
144118 | 16 | Tor | 28-10-21 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | Boca Boldisch | FC Skumtoget | Kunst 42 | 6-1 | |
144815 | 22 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | KiteDanmark BK | Eisbären Jurnited | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
143759 | 22 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-7. | Ørestadens Glade Gutter | The Jacks | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
143763 | 22 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-7. | F.C TIPONI | Absalons Boldklub | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
144023 | 22 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-1. | RC Deportivo Delirium | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
144022 | 22 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | Kochens Drenge | B 2009 | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
144134 | 18 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | Ol’ Boca Lads | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Kunst 43 | 4-7 | |
144288 | 22 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-3. | 2300 Flames IF | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 43 | 4-2 | |
144026 | 22 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | Hrymfaxe-Amager | SK Slavia Nocturne | Kunst 43 | 9-1 | |