Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
145375 | 22 | Man | 03-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | The Howling Cavlings | Klub 664 | Kunst 40 | 7-0 | |
145378 | 22 | Man | 03-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | BK Kaw | FC Krebsene | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
145379 | 22 | Man | 03-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | DJON | Kunst 40 | 0-0 | |
147399 | 19 | Man | 03-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Real Tist | Nordatlantisk BK | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
146306 | 21 | Man | 03-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super | OBOB | Hakoah | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
145518 | 20 | Man | 03-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | Streetmanager. 1. | Spurvene | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
145521 | 20 | Man | 03-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | BK Kaw | FF Stenbroen | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
147400 | 19 | Man | 03-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Menerfirs | Københavana FC | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
146644 | 17 | Man | 03-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Fox United | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 42 | 2-5 | |
145523 | 20 | Man | 03-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | KAFF | BK Offsidefælden | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
146646 | 17 | Man | 03-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | BK Thor | Kunst 42 | 6-4 | |
147401 | 19 | Man | 03-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Landsholdet | Den Lilla Hær | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
145907 | 18 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Tre Falke | Tempo | Kunst 40 | 5-0 | |
145902 | 18 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | OA | Vikingarna IF | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
147402 | 19 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Sideline FC | FC Sailing Lads | Kunst 40 | 1-0 | |
146573 | 21 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER. | Fox United 1. | L.K Cito | Kunst 41 | 6-1 | |
146572 | 21 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER. | FC Utterslev | Røde Stjerne I.F. | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
146569 | 21 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER. | Fox United 2. | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
147403 | 19 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Pulat-Okin | ELITE 3100 | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
145905 | 18 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Team Pivo | Falkene | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
145904 | 18 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Los Pumas | Stokehagen FC | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
145906 | 18 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Bigas GTM | FC Sptitzberger | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
147106 | 14 | Tir | 04-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Veto | Fusion 06 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
146309 | 21 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super | B 1901, København | HCBC | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
146308 | 21 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super | FC Internationale | Dynamo Stüring | Kunst 40 | 5-4 | |
146307 | 21 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super | Cph. Celtic | Trianglen | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
146765 | 19 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
146761 | 19 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | Can’t Complain | De Håndplukkede | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
146647 | 17 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Master | MASTER | Tempo | FC Freon | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
145775 | 18 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Bosna | CFC | Kunst 41 | 4-5 | |
147537 | 20 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | The Jacks | FC Wilson | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
146762 | 19 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | Atletico Albertslund | FC SportsCamp | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
146435 | 20 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | DD formerly known as BJ | FC Kogle | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
146880 | 17 | Ons | 05-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | DIBS FC | F. C. Snakes | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
146764 | 19 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | TaberCamp FC | FinKont United | Kunst 40 | 1-7 | |
145661 | 21 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Cph. Celtic . 1. | De Grønne Bude | Kunst 40 | 7-2 | |
146024 | 16 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FF 03 | SBV09.-1. | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
147008 | 19 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Hybris | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Kunst 40 | 1-7 | |
147009 | 19 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | De Røde Djævle | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
146022 | 16 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | LF ReUnited | Soho | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
146023 | 16 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | TB Watford | Farmors Drenge | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
147010 | 19 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Cph. Celtic | FC Mangfoldigt | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
146027 | 16 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Discipline D. | Torpedo 04 | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
146026 | 16 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Cph. Celtic-2 | FC Popcorn | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
146025 | 16 | Tor | 06-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | MAXIMA | Rio København | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
147143 | 20 | Fre | 07-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Pastis | Fusion 06 | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
147141 | 20 | Fre | 07-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Fireballs | Newport County Cph. | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
148124 | 17 | Fre | 07-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | Kondiklubben United FC | De Grønne Slagtere IF | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
147142 | 20 | Fre | 07-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Half Men Half Biscuits | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 41 | 6-0 | |
148126 | 17 | Fre | 07-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | Øster Vold FF | FC Borgen | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
147144 | 20 | Fre | 07-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Veto | Samsø | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
148125 | 17 | Fre | 07-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. D. | D-1. | Los Gigantos | SVBG 03 | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
147757 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Rohan FC | SK Slavia Nocturne | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
147758 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Motor 08 | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
148042 | 18 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-5. | Boldklubben Vestergården | 2300 Flames IF | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
147269 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Nørreport PDF | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
147270 | 19 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Kalas IF | Svaneke Boldklub | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
147655 | 21 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | BK Badeholdet | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
147657 | 21 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | FC Ellas | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
147658 | 21 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Tjallans Boys BK | Guttes IF | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
147656 | 21 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | BK Sidste Chance | I.F. Copenhagen | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
146904 | 21 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | DIBS FC | Premier United | Kunst 40 | 0-9 | |
145526 | 21 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 12:20 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | Streetmanager. 1. | Calcio Superiore | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
145527 | 21 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 13:30 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | FC Bæst | Danseskolen | Kunst 40 | 8-3 | |
147404 | 20 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Menerfirs | Grooming IF | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
147406 | 20 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-3. | Den Lilla Hær | Sideline FC | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
147407 | 20 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | FC Sailing Lads | Københavana FC | Kunst 42 | 5-6 | |
147409 | 20 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-3. | Pulat-Okin | Landsholdet | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
148547 | 21 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-6. | FBK | Bølgen BK | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
146890 | 18 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | NV Galaxy | F. C. Snakes | Kunst 45 | 8-1 | |
145385 | 23 | Man | 10-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Vigerslev BK | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Kunst 40 | 8-2 | |
147544 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | SC Lolland | The Jacks | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
145528 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | BK Offsidefælden | BK Kaw | Kunst 41 | 5-4 | |
146766 | 20 | Man | 10-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | Atletico Albertslund | Rejseholdet | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
145793 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Konkret | FC Bosna | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
145790 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | GHG All Stars | DBE 2011 | Kunst 42 | 0-1 | |
145792 | 21 | Man | 10-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Gribben Fodbold | Fionias Engle | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
147146 | 21 | Tir | 11-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC OLMOFO | Samsø | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
146771 | 20 | Tir | 11-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | Gutters FC | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
147151 | 21 | Tir | 11-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Haveje IF | Half Men Half Biscuits | Kunst 40 | 3-6 | |
147014 | 20 | Tir | 11-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Vigerslev BK | BKC | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
147149 | 21 | Tir | 11-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Gribben Fodbold | FC Veto | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
147545 | 21 | Tir | 11-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | GG Gaucho | Grøn Omstilling | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
146441 | 21 | Tir | 11-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | DD formerly known as BJ | Angeli Dei Østerbro | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
147013 | 20 | Tir | 11-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Gaulois | Hybris | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
147546 | 21 | Tir | 11-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | KN Fit 4 Fun | Hornskov-Heroes | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
145916 | 20 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Tre Falke | OA | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
145914 | 20 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Stokehagen FC | Vikingarna IF | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
146578 | 22 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER. | Fox United 1. | Trianglen | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
145917 | 20 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Bigas GTM | Team Pivo | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
145918 | 20 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Tempo | Los Pumas | Kunst 41 | 1-9 | |
146579 | 22 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER. | Cph. Celtic | FC Utterslev | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
146576 | 22 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER. | L.K Cito | Hakoah | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
146439 | 21 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Boldklubben Folehaven | BUK | Kunst 42 | 0-9 | |
147274 | 20 | Ons | 12-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | SC Boca Vista | Kalas IF | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
146649 | 18 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Tempo | SBV09 | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
146311 | 22 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super | OBOB | B 1978 | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
145387 | 24 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Hakoah | Klub 664 | Kunst 40 | 6-1 | |
147760 | 20 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | Torpedo Torstorp | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
146651 | 18 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Cph. Celtic | Boldklubben Cito | Kunst 41 | 5-6 | |
146312 | 22 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super | HCBC | Hakoah | Kunst 41 | 2-14 | |
146440 | 21 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Kogle | VIB | Kunst 41 | 6-3 | |
147763 | 20 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Rohan FC | Kunst 41 | 2-10 | |
147012 | 20 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | BK SK-06 | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
146313 | 22 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super | Dynamo Stüring | FC Hackenbusch | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | |
146314 | 22 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super | B 1901, København | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 42 | 2-8 | |
147015 | 20 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Mangfoldigt | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 42 | 0-1 | |
147660 | 22 | Fre | 14-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | BK Sidste Chance | BK Badeholdet | Kunst 40 | 7-0 | |
145386 | 24 | Fre | 14-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | BK Kaw | SBV09.-2. | Kunst 40 | 16-0 | |
145388 | 24 | Fre | 14-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | The Howling Cavlings | Dynamo Fremad FK | Kunst 40 | 5-2 | |
147275 | 20 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Svaneke Boldklub | Absalons Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
147276 | 20 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | BK Catenaccio | Boca Boldisch | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
146886 | 18 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Fodboldklubben København | DIBS FC | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
147659 | 22 | Søn | 16-10-22 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | Greve Boys KBH | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
146778 | 22 | Søn | 16-10-22 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC SportsCamp | Rejseholdet | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
147411 | 21 | Man | 17-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Real Tist | Københavana FC | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
147412 | 21 | Man | 17-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Menerfirs | FC Fynsk Forår | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
147413 | 21 | Man | 17-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Sideline FC | ELITE 3100 | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
146268 | 15 | Man | 17-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super | FC Freon | Dynamo Stüring | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
147550 | 22 | Man | 17-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | Team Blau | The Jacks | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
147414 | 21 | Man | 17-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Landsholdet | FC Sailing Lads | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
148549 | 22 | Man | 17-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-6. | Fox United | Hønses Favoritter | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
148551 | 22 | Man | 17-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-6. | FBK | 1885 | Kunst 42 | 6-3 | |
147663 | 22 | Man | 17-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Puskas FC | Guttes IF | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
145394 | 25 | Ons | 19-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | BK Kaw | Mandhaftig Puma FC | Kunst 40 | 15-1 | |
145396 | 25 | Ons | 19-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | The Howling Cavlings | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Kunst 40 | 5-0 | |
146533 | 15 | Ons | 19-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER. | Fox United 2. | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
145392 | 25 | Ons | 19-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Hakoah | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
147017 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Hybris | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
147281 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Kalas IF | BK Catenaccio | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
147282 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Nørreport PDF | Svaneke Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
147019 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | BK SK-06 | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 7-1 | |
147020 | 21 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | De Røde Djævle | FC Gaulois | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
146868 | 15 | Tor | 20-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | DIBS FC | NV Galaxy | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
147767 | 21 | Lør | 22-10-22 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | Motor 08 | Kunst 40 | 5-1 | |
147768 | 21 | Lør | 22-10-22 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Rohan FC | FC Fagusti | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
148324 | 21 | Lør | 22-10-22 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | FFa06 | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
147418 | 22 | Lør | 22-10-22 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Den Lilla Hær | FC Fynsk Forår | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
147961 | 2 | Lør | 22-10-22 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-5. | Partizan Kaukasus | De Afdankede Løver | Kunst 41 | 5-6 | |
147417 | 22 | Søn | 23-10-22 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Menerfirs | Real Tist | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
147419 | 22 | Søn | 23-10-22 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-3. | FC Sailing Lads | Nordatlantisk BK | Kunst 41 | 9-1 | |
147420 | 22 | Søn | 23-10-22 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-3. | Pulat-Okin | Sideline FC | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
145402 | 26 | Man | 24-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Lokomotiv Omkast | Kunst 40 | 7-1 | |
145400 | 26 | Man | 24-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | The Howling Cavlings | BK Kaw | Kunst 40 | 1-6 | |
145398 | 26 | Man | 24-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Hakoah | SBV09.-2. | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
147154 | 22 | Man | 24-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Half Men Half Biscuits | FC Fireballs | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
146913 | 22 | Man | 24-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | NV Galaxy | Premier United | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
147152 | 22 | Man | 24-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Fusion 06 | FC OLMOFO | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
146910 | 22 | Man | 24-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Escøbar Boys | DIBS FC | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
145795 | 22 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | GHG All Stars | LOZ FC | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
145796 | 22 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Bosna | DBE 2011 | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
146034 | 18 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FF 03 | Soho | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
145797 | 22 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Fionias Engle | Kbh Chang | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
145798 | 22 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Konkret | Voldens IF | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
146037 | 18 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC Popcorn | Rio København | Kunst 42 | 10-1 | |
146036 | 18 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Cph. Celtic-2 | SBV09.-1. | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
146035 | 18 | Tir | 25-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | MAXIMA | Farmors Drenge | Kunst 42 | 5-2 | |
145531 | 22 | Ons | 26-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | Streetmanager. 1. | Yu-98 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
145926 | 22 | Ons | 26-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Team Pivo | Vikingarna IF | Kunst 40 | 5-3 | |
145929 | 22 | Ons | 26-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Bigas GTM | Los Pumas | Kunst 41 | 0-0 | |
145533 | 22 | Ons | 26-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | BK Kaw | FC Island | Kunst 41 | 4-5 | |
145931 | 22 | Ons | 26-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Tempo | Vikingen | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
145928 | 22 | Ons | 26-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Tre Falke | Falkene | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
145534 | 22 | Ons | 26-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7. Mester | KAFF | FC Bæst | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
146039 | 18 | Ons | 26-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Discipline D. | LF ReUnited | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
146773 | 21 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | Can’t Complain | FC SportsCamp | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
146446 | 22 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | DD formerly known as BJ | Boldklubben Folehaven | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
146447 | 22 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | BUK | FC Kogle | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
147023 | 22 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | BK SK-06 | BKC | Kunst 40 | 13-3 | |
146774 | 21 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | Atletico Albertslund | Copenhagen Gigolos | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
146442 | 22 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | KGS. Valby | Rødderne | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
146775 | 21 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | TaberCamp FC | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
147021 | 22 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Hybris | Prografica AS | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
147024 | 22 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Cph. Celtic | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
147025 | 22 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Mangfoldigt | FC Gaulois | Kunst 42 | 10-0 | |
146777 | 21 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | Fru. Madsens Drenge | Kunst 42 | 2-5 | |
147415 | 21 | Tor | 27-10-22 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Pulat-Okin | Den Lilla Hær | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
147549 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | SC Lolland | FC Wilson | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
145662 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Den Fri Forening | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 40 | 5-3 | |
147286 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | SC Boca Vista | FC Westwood | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
147771 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | Kryznikox FC | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
145665 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | FC Internationale | SilverFox FC | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
147284 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Absalons Boldklub | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
147772 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Motor 08 | Rohan FC | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
147773 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Lokomotiv Ordrup | FC Fagusti | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
147287 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Svaneke Boldklub | Boca Boldisch | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
147156 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Haveje IF | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 43 | 0-1 | |
145667 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Evil Foot United | Cosa Nostra | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
147289 | 22 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | BK Catenaccio | Nørreport PDF | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
146602 | 6 | Fre | 28-10-22 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | Fox United | Kunst 45 | 6-2 | |
148129 | 18 | Lør | 29-10-22 | 11:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | Kondiklubben United FC | Kochens Drenge | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
148130 | 18 | Lør | 29-10-22 | 12:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | FC Borgen | HEM | Kunst 40 | 5-0 | |
146835 | 9 | Lør | 29-10-22 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Escøbar Boys | NV Galaxy | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
148131 | 18 | Lør | 29-10-22 | 12:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | SVBG 03 | FC Midlertidig | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
147548 | 22 | Søn | 30-10-22 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-1. | The Be Sharps | FC Boldklub | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
146779 | 22 | Søn | 30-10-22 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | Atletico Albertslund | Can’t Complain | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
147018 | 21 | Søn | 30-10-22 | 13:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Lokomotiv Væksthuset | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
146782 | 22 | Søn | 30-10-22 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | TaberCamp FC | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | |
147567 | 3 | Søn | 30-10-22 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | BK Sidste Chance | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
150274 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | TaberCamp FC | Albicelestes CPH | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
150142 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 12:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | KAFF | Calcio Superiore | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
150146 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 12:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BUK | Rejseholdet | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150147 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 13:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BK Offsidefælden | Streetmanager. 1. | Kunst 41 | 2-7 | |
150890 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Sideline FC | Fru. Madsens Drenge | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
150891 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nørreport PDF | Menerfirs | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
150893 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Absalons Boldklub | Grooming IF | Kunst 42 | 1-6 | |
150780 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | SC Boca Vista | GAHK | Kunst 43 | 6-2 | |
150895 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | FFa06 | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | Kunst 43 | 2-6 | |
151551 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 11:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | Øster Vold FF | Københavana FC | Kunst 45 | 0-1 | |
151554 | 1 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 12:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | FC Borgen | Balletholde | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
151023 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | Los Gigantos | FC Sailing Lads | Kunst 40 | 0-6 | |
150407 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Blau | Hornskov-Heroes | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
150408 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | KGS. Valby | Rødderne | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
150649 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Old Amigos | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
150652 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Real Tist | Partizan Kaukasus | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
150653 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-2. | Cph.Celtic-1 | Rohan FC | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
151025 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | Svaneke Boldklub | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
150782 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-3. | Boldklubben Folehaven | Gutterne FC | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
151158 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | Puskas FC | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 42 | 5-3 | |
151421 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | KBH B. Ribe | Kalas IF | Kunst 43 | 1-10 | |
151422 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | Lokomotiv Ordrup | BK Sidste Chance | Kunst 43 | 2-1 | |
151419 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-4. | Tempo | Andet Led | Kunst 44 | 2-6 | |
151287 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-3. | Minkbeskytterne | Strander Fremad | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
150783 | 1 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-3. | Fodboldklubben København | FBK | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
148814 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Gribben Fodbold | De Grønne Budes Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
148819 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fremad Forsing | Den Fri Forening | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
148818 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fionias Engle | Cosa Nostra | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
149480 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Los Pumas | SBV09.-1. | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
149482 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Popcorn | FC Tre Falke | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
149483 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | F.C. Rut | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
149484 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | SC Lolland | Team Pivo | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150411 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 21:00 | 7. A. | A-1. | Premier United | Can’t Complain | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
149952 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | B 1901, København | HCBC | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
149953 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | FC Internationale | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
149954 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hakoah | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
149713 | 1 | Man | 03-04-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | The Howling Cavlings | Tempo | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |