Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
149988 | 10 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Vigerslev BK | B 1901, København | Græs 2 A | 1-0 | |
149989 | 10 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hakoah | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | Græs 2 A | 3-0 | |
149631 | 1 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Pokal | 1/8 Finale | Streetmanager -1 | FF Stenbroen | Græs 2 B | 4-2 | |
148867 | 9 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Den Fri Forening | Kbh Chang | Kunst 40 | 7-0 | |
148866 | 9 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fremad Forsing | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
148865 | 9 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fionias Engle | SilverFox FC | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
150939 | 9 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nørreport PDF | Absalons Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
150075 | 10 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Dynamo Stüring | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 7-1 | |
150074 | 10 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sunclass Airlines | Fusion 06 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
150073 | 10 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | OBOB | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
149991 | 10 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | FC Internationale | Trianglen | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
149329 | 8 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | Fox United | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
149106 | 9 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | GF 76 | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
149326 | 8 | Tir | 06-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | MASTER | Cph. Celtic | SBV09 | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
149410 | 9 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | LOZ FC | CFC | Græs 1 | 2-2 | |
149412 | 9 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | GHG All Stars | Vikingen | Græs 1 | 4-3 | |
149414 | 9 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DBE 2011 | DD formerly known as BJ | Græs 1 | 1-5 | |
149529 | 10 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Cph. Celtic | Team Pivo | Græs 46 | 0-3 | HHT |
149528 | 10 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Tre Falke | SC Lolland | Græs 46 | 2-3 | |
149525 | 10 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Popcorn | Frankes Drenge | Græs 46 | 3-1 | |
148986 | 9 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Veto | Prografica AS | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
148987 | 9 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Gaulois | Wiseguys | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
148988 | 9 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Cph. Celtic | FC Mangfoldigt | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
149109 | 9 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | SUPER | Fox United | FC Utterslev | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
149630 | 1 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Pokal | 1/8 Finale | GIG.Com Penguins | Spurvene | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
149632 | 1 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 18:50 | 7. Pokal | 1/8 Finale | Greve Boys KBH | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Kunst 41 | 6-0 | |
149633 | 1 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Pokal | 1/8 Finale | Premier United | BUK | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
149634 | 1 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 18:50 | 7. Pokal | 1/8 Finale | Streetmanager -2 | FC Westwood | Kunst 42 | 6-3 | |
149635 | 1 | Ons | 07-06-23 | 20:00 | 7. Pokal | 1/8 Finale | Menerfirs | CPH. Celtic -1 | Kunst 42 | 0-7 | |
150822 | 9 | Tor | 08-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | PBUnited | FBK | Kunst 40 | 5-1 | |
149233 | 10 | Tor | 08-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Gribben Fodbold | FC Pastis | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
150072 | 10 | Tor | 08-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | B 1978 | FC Freon | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
150587 | 10 | Tor | 08-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | De Håndplukkede | Sport Compass FC | Kunst 40 | 7-1 | |
149237 | 10 | Tor | 08-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC OLMOFO | Half Men Half Biscuits | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
149236 | 10 | Tor | 08-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Evil Foot United | FC Konkret | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
149235 | 10 | Tor | 08-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | TB Watford | BKC | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
149636 | 1 | Tor | 08-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Pokal | 1/8 Finale | FC Island | Rejseholdet | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
149637 | 1 | Tor | 08-06-23 | 18:50 | 7. Pokal | 1/8 Finale | Ålenes FF | The Be Sharps | Kunst 42 | 7-5 | |
149756 | 10 | Fre | 09-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | BK Kaw | LF ReUnited | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
149758 | 10 | Fre | 09-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC 7400 | FC Krebsene | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149759 | 10 | Fre | 09-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Tempo | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
149877 | 10 | Fre | 09-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | FF 03 | Klub 664 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151605 | 10 | Fre | 09-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | FC Borgen | Øster Vold FF | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
151607 | 10 | Fre | 09-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. D. | D-1. | Bona Fide 2012 | Balletholde | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
150460 | 10 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | Premier United | AFUF | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150585 | 10 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | FC Land | Solens Børn | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
150583 | 10 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-1. | Pulat-Okin | Greve Boys KBH | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
150821 | 9 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | SC Boca Vista | FC Wilson | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
151078 | 10 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | Svaneke Boldklub | GIG.Com Penguins | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
150820 | 9 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Fodboldklubben København | Kunst 42 | 6-4 | |
151080 | 10 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | FC Sailing Lads | FC Ellas | Kunst 42 | 9-1 | |
150823 | 9 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Boldklubben Folehaven | GAHK | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
151205 | 9 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Puskas FC | USG Futsal | Kunst 43 | 3-3 | |
151081 | 10 | Lør | 10-06-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Kunst 43 | 4-2 | |
150196 | 10 | Søn | 11-06-23 | 11:10 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BK Offsidefælden | KAFF | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
150462 | 10 | Søn | 11-06-23 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Kogle | KGS. Valby | Kunst 40 | 2-11 | |
150703 | 10 | Søn | 11-06-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Real Tist | Old Amigos | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
150702 | 10 | Søn | 11-06-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Cph.Celtic-1 | Præstø Og Omegn | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
150704 | 10 | Søn | 11-06-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-2. | Tjallans Boys BK | Boca Boldisch | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
151479 | 11 | Søn | 11-06-23 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-4. | Tempo | De Afdankede Løver | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
151478 | 11 | Søn | 11-06-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Kunst 42 | 5-4 | |
151480 | 11 | Søn | 11-06-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | KBH B. Ribe | Torpedo Torstorp | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
151482 | 11 | Man | 12-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | BK Sidste Chance | Kalas IF | Græs 1 | 4-2 | |
150946 | 10 | Man | 12-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Absalons Boldklub | Fingerbøllet BK | Græs 1 | 1-4 | |
150948 | 10 | Man | 12-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Menerfirs | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | Græs 46 | 7-1 | |
150944 | 10 | Man | 12-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | FFa06 | Sideline FC | Græs 46 | 2-10 | |
149112 | 10 | Man | 12-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | Hakoah | Firkantens Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
149114 | 10 | Man | 12-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | L.K Cito | Fox United | Kunst 40 | 0-6 | |
149115 | 10 | Man | 12-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | Cph. Celtic | FC Utterslev | Kunst 40 | 1-0 | |
150465 | 10 | Man | 12-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. A. | A-1. | Den Lilla Hær | FC Horn | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
150707 | 10 | Man | 12-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | DIBS FC | Brug Bolden Danmark | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
149995 | 11 | Man | 12-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | Vesterbro 99 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
149993 | 11 | Man | 12-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | HCBC | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
149992 | 11 | Man | 12-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | B 1901, København | FC Internationale | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
151207 | 9 | Man | 12-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Boldklubben Vestergården | 1885 | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
150079 | 11 | Man | 12-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | OBOB | Sunclass Airlines | Kunst 42 | 2-6 | |
150078 | 11 | Man | 12-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Cph. Celtic | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | |
150077 | 11 | Man | 12-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Fusion 06 | B 1978 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
148995 | 10 | Tir | 13-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Mangfoldigt | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
148994 | 10 | Tir | 13-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Hybris | Wiseguys | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
148992 | 10 | Tir | 13-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Cph. Celtic | FC Gaulois | Kunst 40 | 3-5 | |
149761 | 11 | Tir | 13-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | LF ReUnited | The Howling Cavlings | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
149330 | 9 | Ons | 14-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | FC Hackenbusch | Boldklubben Cito | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
149333 | 9 | Ons | 14-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | MASTER | Tempo | FC Freon | Kunst 40 | 4-5 | |
149416 | 10 | Ons | 14-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | GHG All Stars | FC Sptitzberger | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
150826 | 10 | Ons | 14-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | PBUnited | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
149417 | 10 | Ons | 14-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Bosna | CFC | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149532 | 11 | Ons | 14-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Popcorn | SC Lolland | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
150592 | 11 | Ons | 14-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | De Håndplukkede | The Be Sharps | Kunst 42 | 6-1 | |
149419 | 10 | Ons | 14-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Vikingen | DBE 2011 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
149763 | 11 | Tor | 15-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Vigerslev BK | FC 7400 | Kunst 40 | 12-2 | |
151056 | 6 | Tor | 15-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | ABC | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149534 | 11 | Tor | 15-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Cph. Celtic | Soho | Kunst 40 | 10-0 | |
150202 | 11 | Tor | 15-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | KAFF | BUK | Kunst 41 | 2-7 | |
150205 | 11 | Tor | 15-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BK Offsidefælden | Yu-98 | Kunst 41 | 1-6 | |
151062 | 7 | Tor | 15-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | FC Sailing Lads | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
150468 | 11 | Tor | 15-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Kogle | Den Lilla Hær | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
150471 | 11 | Tor | 15-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Can’t Complain | Rødderne | Kunst 42 | 4-5 | |
149764 | 11 | Tor | 15-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Tempo | MAXIMA | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
148868 | 10 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fremad Forsing | De Grønne Budes Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
148869 | 10 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fionias Engle | Holmen Okay | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
148872 | 10 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | SilverFox FC | Den Fri Forening | Kunst 40 | 7-3 | |
149238 | 11 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Pastis | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
149239 | 11 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Lokomotiv Omkast | BKC | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
151210 | 10 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Streetmanager -2 | Knuden S & E | Kunst 41 | 6-1 | |
151209 | 10 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Puskas FC | Fodboldskolen | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
149242 | 11 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC OLMOFO | Newport County Cph. | Kunst 42 | 7-3 | |
149240 | 11 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Gribben Fodbold | FC Konkret | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
149531 | 11 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Los Pumas | F.C. Rut | Kunst 43 | 2-0 | |
149530 | 11 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Frankes Drenge | Torpedo 04 | Kunst 43 | 1-1 | |
149533 | 11 | Fre | 16-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Team Pivo | FC Tre Falke | Kunst 45 | 4-2 | |
150339 | 11 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Westwood | Østerbro Youngboys | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
150335 | 11 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 12:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | NV Galaxy | Tiim Dennis | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150334 | 11 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 13:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | TaberCamp FC | Boldklubben Smæk | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
150955 | 11 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | FC Fynsk Forår | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150954 | 11 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nordatlantisk BK | Grooming IF | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
150953 | 11 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | FFa06 | Menerfirs | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
150828 | 10 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Gutterne FC | FC Wilson | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
150825 | 10 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Boldklubben Folehaven | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Kunst 42 | 6-2 | |
150950 | 11 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Sideline FC | BK Catenaccio | Kunst 43 | 3-2 | |
150951 | 11 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nørreport PDF | Fingerbøllet BK | Kunst 43 | 2-6 | |
150952 | 11 | Lør | 17-06-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Absalons Boldklub | Fru. Madsens Drenge | Kunst 43 | 2-4 | |
150588 | 11 | Søn | 18-06-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Greve Boys KBH | KBH. Vendsyssel | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
150589 | 11 | Søn | 18-06-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-1. | GG Gaucho | Solens Børn | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
150590 | 11 | Søn | 18-06-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-1. | Pulat-Okin | Escøbar Boys | Kunst 40 | 3-6 | |
151615 | 11 | Søn | 18-06-23 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | SVBG 03 | Bona Fide 2012 | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
151611 | 11 | Søn | 18-06-23 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-1. | Øster Vold FF | De Grønne Slagtere IF | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
151610 | 11 | Søn | 18-06-23 | 12:20 | 7. D. | D-1. | Kondiklubben United FC | FC Borgen | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
150469 | 11 | Søn | 18-06-23 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | Premier United | Hornskov-Heroes | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
150467 | 11 | Søn | 18-06-23 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Blau | KGS. Valby | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
149121 | 11 | Man | 19-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | Fox United | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
149120 | 11 | Man | 19-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | FC Utterslev | GF 76 | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
149118 | 11 | Man | 19-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | Hakoah | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 40 | 5-3 | |
150080 | 12 | Man | 19-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | FC Freon | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
150081 | 12 | Man | 19-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Cph. Celtic | OBOB | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150082 | 12 | Man | 19-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Dynamo Stüring | Fusion 06 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150712 | 11 | Man | 19-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Partizan Kaukasus | Brug Bolden Danmark | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
149119 | 11 | Man | 19-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | L.K Cito | FC Frederiksberg | Kunst 42 | 0-6 | |
151471 | 9 | Man | 19-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Motor 08 | Kalas IF | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
149996 | 12 | Tir | 20-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hakoah | B 1901, København | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149998 | 12 | Tir | 20-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | FC Internationale | HCBC | Kunst 40 | 12-1 | |
149999 | 12 | Tir | 20-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Vigerslev BK | Vesterbro 99 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150709 | 11 | Tir | 20-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Old Amigos | Boca Boldisch | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
150710 | 11 | Tir | 20-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Tjallans Boys BK | DIBS FC | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
149191 | 1 | Tir | 20-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | BKC | FC OLMOFO | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
150713 | 11 | Tir | 20-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Rohan FC | FC Boldklub | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
150711 | 11 | Tir | 20-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Cph.Celtic-1 | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
150830 | 11 | Tir | 20-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | PBUnited | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
151084 | 11 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Svaneke Boldklub | BK Batmann | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
151086 | 11 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Funny Party Boys | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Kunst 40 | 2-8 | |
151083 | 11 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | Los Gigantos | GIG.Com Penguins | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
149822 | 1 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Hakoah | FF 03 | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
148873 | 10 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Gribben Fodbold | Kbh Chang | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
150211 | 12 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Ålenes FF | Spurvene | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
150213 | 12 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Streetmanager. 1. | BK Offsidefælden | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
151347 | 11 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | Minkbeskytterne | SK Slavia Nocturne | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
150083 | 12 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | B 1978 | Sunclass Airlines | Kunst 42 | 0-11 | |
151350 | 11 | Ons | 21-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-3. | BK Badeholdet | I.F. Copenhagen | Kunst 42 | 2-6 | |
150542 | 1 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | Escøbar Boys | Sport Compass FC | Kunst 40 | 4-3 | |
148997 | 11 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Gaulois | Prografica AS | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
149711 | 1 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | BK Kaw | MAXIMA | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
149424 | 11 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Vikingen | DD formerly known as BJ | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
149423 | 11 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DBE 2011 | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 41 | 3-10 | |
149420 | 11 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | LOZ FC | GHG All Stars | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
151216 | 11 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | Streetmanager -2 | Ol’ Boca Lads | Kunst 41 | 7-2 | |
148996 | 11 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Veto | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 42 | 0-2 | |
150472 | 12 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | Den Lilla Hær | AFUF | Kunst 42 | 7-1 | |
150477 | 12 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Can’t Complain | Premier United | Kunst 42 | 1-10 | |
149190 | 1 | Tor | 22-06-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Gribben Fodbold | Evil Foot United | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
150831 | 11 | Lør | 24-06-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | SC Boca Vista | Fodboldklubben København | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150700 | 9 | Lør | 24-06-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Cph.Celtic-1 | FC Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
150832 | 11 | Lør | 24-06-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Boldklubben Folehaven | FC Wilson | Kunst 41 | 7-1 | |
149425 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Bosna | FC Sptitzberger | Græs 46 | 0-3 | HHT |
149002 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | BK SK-06 | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
149122 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | Cph. Celtic | BK Thor | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
149125 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | FC Utterslev | Hakoah | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
149126 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | SUPER | GF 76 | Trianglen | Kunst 40 | 1-6 | |
149537 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Tre Falke | FC Popcorn | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149538 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Cph. Celtic | F.C. Rut | Kunst 41 | 1-7 | |
149429 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DBE 2011 | Stokehagen FC | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
149127 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | SUPER | Fox United | FC Frederiksberg | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
149539 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Team Pivo | SC Lolland | Kunst 42 | 0-4 | |
149766 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | MAXIMA | BK Kaw | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
149767 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC 7400 | Farmors Drenge | Kunst 42 | 0-1 | |
149768 | 12 | Man | 07-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Tempo | The Howling Cavlings | Kunst 42 | 1-6 | |
148930 | 20 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Gribben Fodbold | Cosa Nostra | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
148931 | 20 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | SilverFox FC | Fionias Engle | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
148933 | 20 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Kbh Chang | Den Fri Forening | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
151618 | 12 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | Bona Fide 2012 | De Grønne Slagtere IF | Kunst 40 | 1-6 | |
151619 | 12 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | PAN Fodbold | Kochens Drenge | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
149769 | 12 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Vigerslev BK | FC Krebsene | Kunst 41 | 7-3 | |
149888 | 12 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | FF 03 | Hakoah | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
150085 | 13 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | OBOB | B 1978 | Kunst 42 | 3-8 | |
150084 | 13 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sunclass Airlines | Dynamo Stüring | Kunst 42 | 7-0 | |
150086 | 13 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Fusion 06 | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
151621 | 12 | Tir | 08-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | SVBG 03 | FC Fagusti | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
151616 | 12 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | Fox United | Kondiklubben United FC | Græs 46 | 7-0 | |
150479 | 13 | Ons | 09-08-23 | | 7. A. | A-1. | KGS. Valby | Hornskov-Heroes | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150478 | 13 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Blau | Den Lilla Hær | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
149335 | 10 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | MASTER | Fox United | SBV09 | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
149336 | 10 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | MASTER | Cph. Celtic | Tempo | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
150480 | 13 | Ons | 09-08-23 | | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Kogle | Rødderne | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
150219 | 13 | Ons | 09-08-23 | | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | KAFF | Streetmanager. 1. | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150482 | 13 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | Premier United | Angeli Dei Østerbro | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
150719 | 12 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Rohan FC | Cph.Celtic-1 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
149982 | 8 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Vigerslev BK | Hakoah | Kunst 41 | 2-7 | |
150718 | 12 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Partizan Kaukasus | Real Tist | Kunst 42 | 8-4 | |
150215 | 13 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Island | Yu-98 | Kunst 42 | 8-4 | |
150218 | 13 | Ons | 09-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BK Offsidefælden | Rejseholdet | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
149007 | 13 | Tor | 10-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Cph. Celtic | Hybris | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
151223 | 12 | Tor | 10-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | 1885 | Streetmanager -2 | Kunst 40 | 5-11 | |
151225 | 12 | Tor | 10-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Boldklubben Vestergården | FC Skumtoget | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
150836 | 12 | Tor | 10-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Skurvognen FC | PBUnited | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
150343 | 12 | Fre | 11-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | Gutters FC | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
149006 | 13 | Fre | 11-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Veto | Lokomotiv | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
151088 | 12 | Fre | 11-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | FC Midlertidig | Kunst 41 | 1-7 | |
151091 | 12 | Fre | 11-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Svaneke Boldklub | Kunst 41 | 6-1 | |
150345 | 12 | Fre | 11-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Westwood | FinKont United | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
149010 | 13 | Fre | 11-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | BK SK-06 | Wiseguys | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
151092 | 12 | Fre | 11-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Funny Party Boys | ABC | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
151089 | 12 | Fre | 11-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | FC Sailing Lads | Los Gigantos | Kunst 42 | 6-1 | |
150593 | 12 | Lør | 12-08-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | FC Land | GG Gaucho | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150594 | 12 | Lør | 12-08-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | The Be Sharps | KBH. Vendsyssel | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
150837 | 12 | Lør | 12-08-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Gutterne FC | Boldklubben Folehaven | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150197 | 10 | Lør | 12-08-23 | 12:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BUK | FF Stenbroen | Kunst 41 | 7-2 | |
150088 | 14 | Man | 14-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | OBOB | FC Freon | Kunst 40 | 5-1 | |
150091 | 14 | Man | 14-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | Sunclass Airlines | Kunst 40 | 0-6 | |
150723 | 13 | Man | 14-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Real Tist | Brug Bolden Danmark | Kunst 40 | 5-2 | |
150089 | 14 | Man | 14-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Dynamo Stüring | B 1978 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
150090 | 14 | Man | 14-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Cph. Celtic | Fusion 06 | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
148877 | 11 | Man | 14-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fremad Forsing | SilverFox FC | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
148879 | 11 | Man | 14-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Den Fri Forening | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 42 | 6-7 | |
149893 | 13 | Tir | 15-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Hakoah | DJON | Kunst 40 | 0-2 | |
149543 | 13 | Tir | 15-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | F.C. Rut | Team Pivo | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
150600 | 13 | Tir | 15-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | Pulat-Okin | De Håndplukkede | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
149542 | 13 | Tir | 15-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Popcorn | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
150003 | 13 | Tir | 15-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | B 1901, København | Trianglen | Kunst 42 | 2-6 | |
150002 | 13 | Tir | 15-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | HCBC | Hakoah | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
150001 | 13 | Tir | 15-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 42 | 2-5 | |
149340 | 11 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Tempo | Fox United | Græs 1 | 1-3 | |
149251 | 13 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | BKC | Half Men Half Biscuits | Græs 1 | 1-1 | |
149130 | 13 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | Hakoah | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
149248 | 13 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Pastis | TB Watford | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
149249 | 13 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Evil Foot United | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
149650 | 1 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Pokal | 1/4 Finale | Streetmanager -1 | Greve Boys KBH | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
149652 | 1 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 18:50 | 7. Pokal | 1/4 Finale | GIG.Com Penguins | BUK | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
149250 | 13 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 20:10 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Gribben Fodbold | FC OLMOFO | Kunst 41 | 4-6 | |
149651 | 1 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Pokal | 1/4 Finale | CPH. Celtic -1 | FC Island | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
149653 | 1 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 18:50 | 7. Pokal | 1/4 Finale | Streetmanager -2 | Ålenes FF | Kunst 42 | 2-7 | |
150844 | 13 | Ons | 16-08-23 | 20:10 | 7. B. | B-3. | FC Wilson | Skurvognen FC | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
149011 | 14 | Tor | 17-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | BK SK-06 | FC Veto | Kunst 40 | 6-2 | |
149012 | 14 | Tor | 17-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Hybris | FC Gaulois | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
150598 | 13 | Tor | 17-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | Greve Boys KBH | FC Land | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
149771 | 13 | Tor | 17-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | BK Kaw | FC 7400 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151356 | 12 | Tor | 17-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | BK Badeholdet | Hønses Favoritter | Kunst 42 | 2-5 | |
149774 | 13 | Tor | 17-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | MAXIMA | FC Krebsene | Kunst 42 | 6-3 | |
149773 | 13 | Tor | 17-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | The Howling Cavlings | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
149430 | 13 | Fre | 18-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Bosna | LOZ FC | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
149431 | 13 | Fre | 18-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | GHG All Stars | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
149434 | 13 | Fre | 18-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DD formerly known as BJ | Stokehagen FC | Kunst 40 | 5-2 | |
151228 | 13 | Fre | 18-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Streetmanager -2 | IK i Form | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
151229 | 13 | Fre | 18-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Puskas FC | 1885 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
150841 | 13 | Fre | 18-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | PBUnited | Gutterne FC | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150724 | 13 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Cph.Celtic-1 | Partizan Kaukasus | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
150722 | 13 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Tjallans Boys BK | FC Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
150720 | 13 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Old Amigos | DIBS FC | Kunst 40 | 4-5 | |
150346 | 13 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | NV Galaxy | Albicelestes CPH | Kunst 42 | 6-2 | |
150351 | 13 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 12:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | TaberCamp FC | FC Westwood | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
151489 | 12 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Motor 08 | Yung G's FC | Kunst 42 | 4-5 | |
151488 | 12 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | BK Sidste Chance | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
150842 | 13 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Boldklubben Folehaven | FBK | Kunst 43 | 8-5 | |
151487 | 12 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Kalas IF | KBH B. Ribe | Kunst 43 | 6-2 | |
151627 | 13 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 11:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | Kondiklubben United FC | SVBG 03 | Kunst 44 | 5-5 | |
151622 | 13 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 12:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | Øster Vold FF | Fox United | Kunst 44 | 0-7 | |
150843 | 13 | Lør | 19-08-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Fodboldklubben København | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kunst 44 | 0-3 | HHT |
150961 | 12 | Søn | 20-08-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | FFa06 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150484 | 14 | Søn | 20-08-23 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | Den Lilla Hær | KGS. Valby | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
150960 | 12 | Søn | 20-08-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nordatlantisk BK | BK Catenaccio | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
150957 | 12 | Søn | 20-08-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | Menerfirs | Nørreport PDF | Kunst 41 | 0-0 | |
150489 | 14 | Søn | 20-08-23 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Blau | AFUF | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
151096 | 13 | Søn | 20-08-23 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | Svaneke Boldklub | Padborg Idrætsklub | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
151094 | 13 | Søn | 20-08-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-2. | Los Gigantos | BK Batmann | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
150093 | 15 | Man | 21-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | OBOB | Dynamo Stüring | Kunst 40 | 1-0 | |
150094 | 15 | Man | 21-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | B 1978 | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
150095 | 15 | Man | 21-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Cph. Celtic | Sunclass Airlines | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
150607 | 14 | Man | 21-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | FC Land | De Håndplukkede | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
148881 | 12 | Tir | 22-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | SilverFox FC | Holmen Okay | Kunst 40 | 6-3 | |
148883 | 12 | Tir | 22-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Kbh Chang | Voldens IF | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
148885 | 12 | Tir | 22-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Den Fri Forening | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 40 | 4-3 | |
149138 | 14 | Tir | 22-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | GF 76 | Fox United | Kunst 41 | 0-0 | |
149137 | 14 | Tir | 22-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | FC Utterslev | FC Frederiksberg | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
149135 | 14 | Tir | 22-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | L.K Cito | Hakoah | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
151625 | 13 | Tir | 22-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | FC Borgen | PAN Fodbold | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
149134 | 14 | Tir | 22-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | Cph. Celtic | Firkantens Boldklub | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
149776 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC 7400 | LF ReUnited | Græs 1 | 7-2 | |
149777 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Vigerslev BK | Farmors Drenge | Græs 1 | 0-1 | |
149018 | 15 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Cph. Celtic | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
149017 | 15 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Gaulois | FC Mangfoldigt | Kunst 40 | 0-5 | |
149016 | 15 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Veto | Hybris | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
150846 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Gutterne FC | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
149546 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Tre Falke | Los Pumas | Kunst 41 | 4-0 | |
149547 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Team Pivo | FC Popcorn | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
149548 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | SC Lolland | F.C. Rut | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
150845 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | Skurvognen FC | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
151235 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | 1885 | FC Skumtoget | Kunst 42 | 0-4 | |
150007 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hakoah | Vesterbro 99 | Kunst 42 | 8-3 | |
150005 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | FC Internationale | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 42 | 5-0 | |
150004 | 14 | Ons | 23-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | B 1901, København | Kunst 42 | 1-6 | |
149254 | 14 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Evil Foot United | Lokomotiv Omkast | Kunst 40 | 5-4 | |
149256 | 14 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Konkret | BKC | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
149257 | 14 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | TB Watford | FC OLMOFO | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | |
149435 | 14 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DD formerly known as BJ | LOZ FC | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
149345 | 12 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Cph. Celtic | FC Freon | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
149344 | 12 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | MASTER | Fox United | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 41 | 1-7 | |
149343 | 12 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | MASTER | FC Hackenbusch | Tempo | Kunst 41 | 5-5 | |
149342 | 12 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | SBV09 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
150492 | 15 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | KGS. Valby | FC Horn | Kunst 42 | 7-5 | |
149439 | 14 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Bosna | Vikingen | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
149438 | 14 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Stokehagen FC | CFC | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
149437 | 14 | Tor | 24-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DBE 2011 | Vikingarna IF | Kunst 42 | 0-2 | |
150495 | 15 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | Premier United | Den Lilla Hær | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
150226 | 15 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | KAFF | Yu-98 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
150228 | 15 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Island | Ålenes FF | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
150491 | 15 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Blau | Rødderne | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
150230 | 15 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BUK | Streetmanager. 1. | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
150493 | 15 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Kogle | Angeli Dei Østerbro | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
150962 | 13 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nørreport PDF | Fru. Madsens Drenge | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
150964 | 13 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Absalons Boldklub | FC Fynsk Forår | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
150966 | 13 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | FFa06 | Nordatlantisk BK | Kunst 44 | 4-4 | |
150967 | 13 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Sideline FC | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
151495 | 13 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Motor 08 | Kunst 44 | 1-7 | |
151492 | 13 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | KBH B. Ribe | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
151490 | 13 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | Tempo | Torpedo Torstorp | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
151493 | 13 | Fre | 25-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Kalas IF | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
150730 | 14 | Lør | 26-08-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Partizan Kaukasus | Rohan FC | Kunst 40 | 1-0 | |
150726 | 14 | Lør | 26-08-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | DIBS FC | Boca Boldisch | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
150731 | 14 | Lør | 26-08-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Old Amigos | Præstø Og Omegn | Kunst 40 | 1-6 | |
151103 | 14 | Lør | 26-08-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Guttes IF | Kunst 41 | 4-0 | |
151105 | 14 | Lør | 26-08-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Los Gigantos | FC Midlertidig | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
151104 | 14 | Lør | 26-08-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Funny Party Boys | FC Ellas | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
151101 | 14 | Lør | 26-08-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | FC Sailing Lads | Svaneke Boldklub | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
150603 | 14 | Søn | 27-08-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | The Be Sharps | Greve Boys KBH | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
150606 | 14 | Søn | 27-08-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-1. | Escøbar Boys | Solens Børn | Kunst 40 | 6-0 | |
151631 | 14 | Søn | 27-08-23 | 12:20 | 7. D. | D-1. | PAN Fodbold | FC Fagusti | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
151633 | 14 | Søn | 27-08-23 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-1. | Øster Vold FF | Kondiklubben United FC | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151630 | 14 | Søn | 27-08-23 | 12:20 | 7. D. | D-1. | Bona Fide 2012 | FC Borgen | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
150355 | 14 | Søn | 27-08-23 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | FinKont United | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
150009 | 15 | Man | 28-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | FC Internationale | Kunst 40 | 0-12 | |
150010 | 15 | Man | 28-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hakoah | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
150099 | 16 | Man | 28-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sunclass Airlines | FC Freon | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150096 | 16 | Man | 28-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Dynamo Stüring | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
150097 | 16 | Man | 28-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Fusion 06 | OBOB | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
149123 | 12 | Man | 28-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | L.K Cito | Røde Stjerne I.F. | Kunst 42 | 0-13 | |
151100 | 14 | Man | 28-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | GIG.Com Penguins | Kunst 42 | 4-8 | |
150357 | 14 | Man | 28-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | NV Galaxy | TaberCamp FC | Kunst 42 | 5-1 | |
149444 | 15 | Tir | 29-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Stokehagen FC | FC Bosna | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
149440 | 15 | Tir | 29-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | LOZ FC | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
149442 | 15 | Tir | 29-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | GHG All Stars | DBE 2011 | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
149782 | 15 | Tir | 29-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | BK Kaw | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
149783 | 15 | Tir | 29-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | The Howling Cavlings | MAXIMA | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
149781 | 15 | Tir | 29-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | LF ReUnited | Tempo | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
150729 | 14 | Tir | 29-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Brug Bolden Danmark | Cph.Celtic-1 | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
150851 | 15 | Tir | 29-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | SC Boca Vista | FBK | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
149024 | 16 | Ons | 30-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | BK SK-06 | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
149021 | 16 | Ons | 30-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Mangfoldigt | FC Veto | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
150499 | 16 | Ons | 30-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Can’t Complain | FC Kogle | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
150852 | 15 | Ons | 30-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | PBUnited | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
150500 | 16 | Ons | 30-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | Premier United | Copenhagen Gigolos | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
150501 | 16 | Ons | 30-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Den Lilla Hær | Hornskov-Heroes | Kunst 41 | 8-2 | |
151358 | 13 | Ons | 30-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | Minkbeskytterne | 2300 Flames IF | Kunst 42 | 2-6 | |
150098 | 16 | Ons | 30-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | B 1978 | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
150233 | 16 | Ons | 30-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Ålenes FF | FF Stenbroen | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
149262 | 15 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Konkret | TB Watford | Kunst 40 | 0-2 | |
149904 | 15 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Discipline D. | DJON | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
149906 | 15 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Hakoah | FFOFT | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
149143 | 15 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | SUPER | Hakoah | GF 76 | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
151241 | 15 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Streetmanager -2 | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 41 | 7-1 | |
151242 | 15 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Puskas FC | Boldklubben Vestergården | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
149346 | 13 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | MASTER | Tempo | Boldklubben Cito | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
151501 | 14 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | Tempo | Cph. Celtic-2 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
151500 | 14 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | BK Sidste Chance | Motor 08 | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
151499 | 14 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Kalas IF | Yung G's FC | Kunst 42 | 9-3 | |
149550 | 15 | Tor | 31-08-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Frankes Drenge | FC Tre Falke | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
149261 | 15 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | BKC | Newport County Cph. | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
148890 | 13 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fremad Forsing | Cosa Nostra | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
148889 | 13 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fionias Engle | Kbh Chang | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149258 | 15 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Pastis | Evil Foot United | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
149259 | 15 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Lokomotiv Omkast | FC OLMOFO | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149260 | 15 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Half Men Half Biscuits | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149553 | 15 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | F.C. Rut | Soho | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
149551 | 15 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Los Pumas | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
149554 | 15 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | SC Lolland | SBV09.-1. | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
150359 | 15 | Fre | 01-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | NV Galaxy | Østerbro Youngboys | Kunst 43 | 3-0 | UHT |
150612 | 15 | Lør | 02-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | Escøbar Boys | FC Land | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
150853 | 15 | Lør | 02-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Fodboldklubben København | Skurvognen FC | Kunst 40 | 2-0 | |
150608 | 15 | Lør | 02-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | Greve Boys KBH | F. C. Snakes | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
150609 | 15 | Lør | 02-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | GG Gaucho | De Håndplukkede | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150235 | 16 | Lør | 02-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Streetmanager. 1. | Spurvene | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
150737 | 15 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Cph.Celtic-1 | DIBS FC | Kunst 40 | 9-1 | |
150735 | 15 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Tjallans Boys BK | Partizan Kaukasus | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
150733 | 15 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-2. | Old Amigos | FC Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 7-1 | |
150969 | 14 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | Menerfirs | Absalons Boldklub | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
150972 | 14 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nordatlantisk BK | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
150973 | 14 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nørreport PDF | Sideline FC | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
151634 | 15 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | Kondiklubben United FC | Københavana FC | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
151368 | 14 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-3. | BK Badeholdet | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
151369 | 14 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-3. | Minkbeskytterne | HEM | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
151635 | 15 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | Øster Vold FF | Bona Fide 2012 | Kunst 43 | 4-1 | |
151638 | 15 | Søn | 03-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-1. | FC Borgen | SVBG 03 | Kunst 43 | 3-5 | |
151107 | 15 | Man | 04-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Los Gigantos | Padborg Idrætsklub | Græs 1 | 3-5 | |
151109 | 15 | Man | 04-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Svaneke Boldklub | Funny Party Boys | Græs 1 | 3-0 | |
149445 | 16 | Man | 04-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Vikingen | LOZ FC | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
149446 | 16 | Man | 04-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DBE 2011 | FC Sptitzberger | Kunst 40 | 0-2 | |
149447 | 16 | Man | 04-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Stokehagen FC | GHG All Stars | Kunst 40 | 0-0 | |
149448 | 16 | Man | 04-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DD formerly known as BJ | Vikingarna IF | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
149786 | 16 | Man | 04-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Vigerslev BK | LF ReUnited | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
149788 | 16 | Man | 04-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | MAXIMA | Farmors Drenge | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
149449 | 16 | Man | 04-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Bosna | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
150503 | 17 | Man | 04-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Blau | Angeli Dei Østerbro | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
150505 | 17 | Man | 04-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Kogle | Premier United | Kunst 42 | 3-8 | |
150504 | 17 | Man | 04-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | KGS. Valby | Can’t Complain | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
150736 | 15 | Man | 04-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Real Tist | Rohan FC | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
149030 | 17 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Mangfoldigt | Hybris | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149028 | 17 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Cph. Celtic | Lokomotiv | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149027 | 17 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Gaulois | BK SK-06 | Kunst 40 | 1-7 | |
149026 | 17 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Veto | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
149352 | 14 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Fox United | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
149350 | 14 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149351 | 14 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | MASTER | FC Hackenbusch | FC Freon | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
150014 | 16 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Vigerslev BK | Trianglen | Kunst 42 | 5-4 | |
150012 | 16 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | FC Internationale | Hakoah | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
149910 | 16 | Tir | 05-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | FF 03 | Discipline D. | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
149147 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | FC Utterslev | Røde Stjerne I.F. | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
149148 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | GF 76 | Firkantens Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
149149 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | Fox United | Hakoah | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
149151 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | SUPER | Cph. Celtic | L.K Cito | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
149267 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | TB Watford | Evil Foot United | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
149265 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Konkret | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
149263 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC OLMOFO | FC Pastis | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
149557 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | SC Lolland | Torpedo 04 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
149556 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Team Pivo | Los Pumas | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
149555 | 16 | Ons | 06-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Cph. Celtic | Frankes Drenge | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
148895 | 14 | Tor | 07-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Kbh Chang | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
148893 | 14 | Tor | 07-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | SilverFox FC | Voldens IF | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
148892 | 14 | Tor | 07-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Gribben Fodbold | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 41 | 0-6 | |
149670 | 1 | Tor | 07-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Pokal | Semifinale | Greve Boys KBH | BUK | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
149671 | 1 | Tor | 07-09-23 | 20:00 | 7. Pokal | Semifinale | Ålenes FF | FC Island | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
150101 | 17 | Fre | 08-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | OBOB | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | Kunst 40 | 0-2 | |
150102 | 17 | Fre | 08-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Fusion 06 | Sunclass Airlines | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
150103 | 17 | Fre | 08-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Cph. Celtic | Dynamo Stüring | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
151113 | 16 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Los Gigantos | Kunst 40 | 8-0 | |
150616 | 16 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | The Be Sharps | Pulat-Okin | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
150615 | 16 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-1. | Escøbar Boys | KBH. Vendsyssel | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
151114 | 16 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Funny Party Boys | GIG.Com Penguins | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150858 | 16 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Skurvognen FC | Boldklubben Folehaven | Kunst 41 | 5-6 | |
151117 | 16 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | FC Sailing Lads | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
151371 | 15 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | Minkbeskytterne | Stiv Kuling | Kunst 42 | 11-2 | |
151502 | 15 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Andet Led | Kunst 42 | 5-1 | |
151503 | 15 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | Tempo | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
151506 | 15 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Motor 08 | Kunst 43 | 1-2 | |
151247 | 16 | Lør | 09-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Boldklubben Vestergården | Streetmanager -2 | Kunst 43 | 2-4 | |
150242 | 17 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BUK | Calcio Superiore | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
150238 | 17 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | KAFF | Ålenes FF | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
150240 | 17 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 13:30 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Island | Streetmanager. 1. | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
150365 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | NV Galaxy | Kunst 41 | 0-6 | |
150367 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Westwood | Gutters FC | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
150740 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 13:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Partizan Kaukasus | Boca Boldisch | Kunst 41 | 5-4 | |
150742 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-2. | Cph.Celtic-1 | Real Tist | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
150743 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 13:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | DIBS FC | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
151640 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-1. | Bona Fide 2012 | Kondiklubben United FC | Kunst 43 | 14-1 | |
151641 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. D. | D-1. | PAN Fodbold | Øster Vold FF | Kunst 43 | 4-0 | |
151643 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | SVBG 03 | Kochens Drenge | Kunst 44 | 3-1 | |
151645 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-1. | Fox United | Københavana FC | Kunst 44 | 7-1 | |
150613 | 16 | Søn | 10-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-1. | De Håndplukkede | Greve Boys KBH | Kunst 44 | 2-6 | |
149450 | 17 | Man | 11-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | LOZ FC | DBE 2011 | Græs 1 | 4-2 | |
149452 | 17 | Man | 11-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | GHG All Stars | FC Bosna | Græs 1 | 2-4 | |
150617 | 16 | Man | 11-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | FC Land | F. C. Snakes | Kunst 40 | 1-7 | |
149034 | 18 | Man | 11-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Mangfoldigt | Wiseguys | Kunst 40 | 7-0 | |
149033 | 18 | Man | 11-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Hybris | Prografica AS | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
149031 | 18 | Man | 11-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Gaulois | FC Veto | Kunst 40 | 4-5 | |
150974 | 15 | Man | 11-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Sideline FC | Menerfirs | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
150975 | 15 | Man | 11-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nørreport PDF | FC Fynsk Forår | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
150977 | 15 | Man | 11-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Absalons Boldklub | Nordatlantisk BK | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
150739 | 16 | Man | 11-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Brug Bolden Danmark | Old Amigos | Kunst 41 | 6-2 | |
150979 | 15 | Man | 11-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | FFa06 | Fru. Madsens Drenge | Kunst 42 | 0-8 | |
151245 | 16 | Man | 11-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | 1885 | Fodboldskolen | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
149454 | 17 | Man | 11-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Vikingen | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
149563 | 17 | Tir | 12-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Popcorn | F.C. Rut | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | |
149561 | 17 | Tir | 12-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Los Pumas | Soho | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
149560 | 17 | Tir | 12-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Frankes Drenge | Team Pivo | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150104 | 18 | Tir | 12-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Dynamo Stüring | FC Freon | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
150106 | 18 | Tir | 12-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
150107 | 18 | Tir | 12-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sunclass Airlines | OBOB | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
149794 | 17 | Tir | 12-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Tempo | FC 7400 | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
149791 | 17 | Tir | 12-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | LF ReUnited | MAXIMA | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
149792 | 17 | Tir | 12-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | BK Kaw | SBV09-2 | Kunst 42 | 5-2 | |
151510 | 16 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | BK Sidste Chance | De Afdankede Løver | Græs 1 | 1-3 | |
149269 | 17 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Lokomotiv Omkast | Newport County Cph. | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
148903 | 15 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fremad Forsing | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
148902 | 15 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fionias Engle | Den Fri Forening | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
149268 | 17 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Pastis | Half Men Half Biscuits | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
149270 | 17 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | TB Watford | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
149271 | 17 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Gribben Fodbold | BKC | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
149272 | 17 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC OLMOFO | Evil Foot United | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
149916 | 17 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Discipline D. | FFOFT | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
149921 | 17 | Ons | 13-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | FF 03 | DJON | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
149155 | 17 | Tor | 14-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | Hakoah | FC Frederiksberg | Kunst 40 | 0-0 | |
149355 | 15 | Tor | 14-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | MASTER | Cph. Celtic | FC Hackenbusch | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
150509 | 18 | Tor | 14-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Can’t Complain | Team Blau | Kunst 40 | 6-1 | |
150863 | 17 | Tor | 14-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Boldklubben Folehaven | Fodboldklubben København | Kunst 41 | 5-3 | |
150016 | 17 | Tor | 14-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | B 1901, København | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
150017 | 17 | Tor | 14-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | Hakoah | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
150861 | 17 | Tor | 14-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | SC Boca Vista | Skurvognen FC | Kunst 42 | 7-1 | |
150510 | 18 | Tor | 14-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | Premier United | KGS. Valby | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
150105 | 18 | Tor | 14-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | B 1978 | Fusion 06 | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
150618 | 17 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | Greve Boys KBH | Sport Compass FC | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
150619 | 17 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | GG Gaucho | The Be Sharps | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
151378 | 16 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-3. | BK Badeholdet | SK Slavia Nocturne | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
150621 | 17 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | Pulat-Okin | Solens Børn | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150622 | 17 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | De Håndplukkede | F. C. Snakes | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151646 | 17 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | Kondiklubben United FC | PAN Fodbold | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
150860 | 17 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
151647 | 17 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. D. | D-1. | Øster Vold FF | Balletholde | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
151650 | 17 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | FC Borgen | Fox United | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
151651 | 17 | Fre | 15-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | Bona Fide 2012 | Københavana FC | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
150245 | 18 | Lør | 16-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Streetmanager. 1. | FF Stenbroen | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150247 | 18 | Lør | 16-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BUK | Spurvene | Kunst 40 | 5-5 | |
150745 | 17 | Lør | 16-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Old Amigos | Partizan Kaukasus | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150370 | 17 | Lør | 16-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | TaberCamp FC | BK FRI | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
150371 | 17 | Lør | 16-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | NV Galaxy | ELITE 3100 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
150748 | 17 | Lør | 16-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Real Tist | DIBS FC | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
151253 | 17 | Søn | 17-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-1. | Streetmanager -2 | FC Skumtoget | Kunst 40 | 5-2 | |
151119 | 17 | Søn | 17-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-2. | Los Gigantos | Funny Party Boys | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150982 | 16 | Søn | 17-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nordatlantisk BK | Fingerbøllet BK | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151121 | 17 | Søn | 17-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-2. | Svaneke Boldklub | Guttes IF | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
150984 | 16 | Søn | 17-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-4. | FFa06 | BK Catenaccio | Kunst 42 | 0-9 | |
149798 | 18 | Man | 18-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Tempo | FC Krebsene | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
149797 | 18 | Man | 18-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC 7400 | The Howling Cavlings | Kunst 40 | 0-5 | |
150111 | 19 | Man | 18-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sunclass Airlines | B 1978 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150110 | 19 | Man | 18-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Fusion 06 | Dynamo Stüring | Kunst 41 | 5-0 | |
150109 | 19 | Man | 18-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | OBOB | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
148907 | 16 | Tir | 19-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Den Fri Forening | Voldens IF | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
148908 | 16 | Tir | 19-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fremad Forsing | Fionias Engle | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
149036 | 19 | Tir | 19-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Veto | Wiseguys | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
149037 | 19 | Tir | 19-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Gaulois | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
149038 | 19 | Tir | 19-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Cph. Celtic | Prografica AS | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
149040 | 19 | Tir | 19-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Hybris | BK SK-06 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
150626 | 18 | Tir | 19-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | De Håndplukkede | Escøbar Boys | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
148909 | 16 | Tir | 19-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Gribben Fodbold | SilverFox FC | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
149158 | 18 | Ons | 20-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | GF 76 | BK Thor | Kunst 40 | 1-9 | |
149159 | 18 | Ons | 20-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | Fox United | Røde Stjerne I.F. | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
149162 | 18 | Ons | 20-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | L.K Cito | FC Utterslev | Kunst 40 | 0-7 | |
149163 | 18 | Ons | 20-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | SUPER | Cph. Celtic | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 40 | 1-0 | |
149567 | 18 | Ons | 20-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Tre Falke | F.C. Rut | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149565 | 18 | Ons | 20-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Los Pumas | Frankes Drenge | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
150022 | 18 | Ons | 20-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hakoah | Trianglen | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
149566 | 18 | Ons | 20-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Popcorn | Torpedo 04 | Kunst 42 | 4-3 | |
150020 | 18 | Ons | 20-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | FC Internationale | B 1901, København | Kunst 42 | 10-0 | |
150250 | 19 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | KAFF | Spurvene | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
150252 | 19 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Island | BUK | Kunst 40 | 5-7 | |
150253 | 19 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Streetmanager. 1. | Calcio Superiore | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
150377 | 18 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Westwood | NV Galaxy | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
149458 | 18 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Vikingen | Stokehagen FC | Kunst 41 | 6-6 | |
149459 | 18 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Bosna | DD formerly known as BJ | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
149277 | 18 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | TB Watford | Newport County Cph. | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
149276 | 18 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC OLMOFO | FC Konkret | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
150866 | 18 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Boldklubben Folehaven | PBUnited | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
149275 | 18 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Evil Foot United | BKC | Kunst 42 | 0-1 | |
149274 | 18 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Gribben Fodbold | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
149273 | 18 | Tor | 21-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Lokomotiv Omkast | FC Pastis | Kunst 42 | 1-9 | |
149358 | 16 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 40 | 9-7 | |
149360 | 16 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | MASTER | Tempo | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149359 | 16 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | MASTER | FC Hackenbusch | Fox United | Kunst 40 | 5-2 | |
151124 | 18 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Funny Party Boys | FC Midlertidig | Kunst 41 | 0-2 | |
150989 | 17 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Absalons Boldklub | FFa06 | Kunst 41 | 12-1 | |
150986 | 17 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Sideline FC | Grooming IF | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
150865 | 18 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | SC Boca Vista | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
150517 | 19 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Can’t Complain | Den Lilla Hær | Kunst 42 | 5-1 | |
151128 | 18 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | FC Sailing Lads | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Kunst 43 | 1-2 | |
150987 | 17 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nørreport PDF | Nordatlantisk BK | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | |
151129 | 18 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | Padborg Idrætsklub | Kunst 44 | 2-3 | |
151257 | 18 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Boldklubben Vestergården | Fodboldskolen | Kunst 44 | 3-2 | |
151259 | 18 | Fre | 22-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Puskas FC | Streetmanager -2 | Kunst 44 | 1-5 | |
150623 | 18 | Lør | 23-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | GG Gaucho | Greve Boys KBH | Kunst 40 | 1-8 | |
150624 | 18 | Lør | 23-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | Pulat-Okin | KBH. Vendsyssel | Kunst 40 | 5-5 | |
150627 | 18 | Lør | 23-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-1. | FC Land | The Be Sharps | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
150515 | 19 | Lør | 23-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Blau | Premier United | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
150516 | 19 | Lør | 23-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | KGS. Valby | Copenhagen Gigolos | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
151518 | 17 | Lør | 23-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Torpedo Torstorp | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | |
151514 | 17 | Lør | 23-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Kalas IF | Kunst 42 | 2-7 | |
151383 | 17 | Søn | 24-09-23 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-3. | Minkbeskytterne | BK Badeholdet | Kunst 40 | 2-5 | |
151653 | 18 | Søn | 24-09-23 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-1. | SVBG 03 | Øster Vold FF | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
151657 | 18 | Søn | 24-09-23 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | Fox United | Bona Fide 2012 | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150714 | 12 | Søn | 24-09-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-2. | DIBS FC | Præstø Og Omegn | Kunst 41 | 1-8 | |
149801 | 19 | Man | 25-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | LF ReUnited | Farmors Drenge | Kunst 40 | 4-6 | |
149802 | 19 | Man | 25-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | BK Kaw | The Howling Cavlings | Kunst 40 | 1-2 | |
150115 | 20 | Man | 25-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Cph. Celtic | FC Freon | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
149803 | 19 | Man | 25-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Vigerslev BK | SBV09-2 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
149804 | 19 | Man | 25-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC 7400 | MAXIMA | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
150112 | 20 | Man | 25-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Dynamo Stüring | Sunclass Airlines | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
148914 | 17 | Man | 25-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fionias Engle | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
149282 | 19 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Evil Foot United | Newport County Cph. | Kunst 40 | 1-0 | |
149278 | 19 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Pastis | FC Konkret | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
149280 | 19 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | BKC | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
149279 | 19 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Lokomotiv Omkast | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 40 | 0-9 | |
150024 | 19 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | B 1901, København | Hakoah | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150025 | 19 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | Trianglen | Kunst 41 | 2-9 | |
149365 | 17 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | MASTER | Fox United | Boldklubben Cito | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
149364 | 17 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | MASTER | Tempo | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
149463 | 19 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DBE 2011 | FC Bosna | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
149462 | 19 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | GHG All Stars | CFC | Kunst 42 | 0-1 | |
149460 | 19 | Tir | 26-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | LOZ FC | Stokehagen FC | Kunst 42 | 9-0 | |
149045 | 20 | Ons | 27-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | BK SK-06 | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
149167 | 19 | Ons | 27-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | Fox United | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
149168 | 19 | Ons | 27-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | GF 76 | L.K Cito | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
149169 | 19 | Ons | 27-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | FC Utterslev | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 41 | 0-12 | |
149928 | 19 | Ons | 27-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Discipline D. | Dynamo Fremad FK | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
150870 | 19 | Ons | 27-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | FC Wilson | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
150113 | 20 | Ons | 27-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | B 1978 | OBOB | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
150874 | 19 | Ons | 27-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Gutterne FC | Skurvognen FC | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
150596 | 12 | Ons | 27-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | De Håndplukkede | Solens Børn | Kunst 42 | 5-2 | |
149573 | 19 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Team Pivo | SBV09.-1. | Kunst 40 | 5-7 | |
149571 | 19 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Los Pumas | FC Popcorn | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
149570 | 19 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Frankes Drenge | SC Lolland | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
150992 | 18 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nordatlantisk BK | Sideline FC | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150994 | 18 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | FFa06 | Fingerbøllet BK | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
149043 | 20 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Mangfoldigt | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
150872 | 19 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | PBUnited | Fodboldklubben København | Kunst 41 | 4-6 | |
149690 | 1 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 18:00 | 7. Pokal | Pokalfinale | BUK | FC Island | Kunst 42 | 5-2 | |
150114 | 20 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | Fusion 06 | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
150996 | 18 | Tor | 28-09-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | Menerfirs | Grooming IF | Kunst 42 | 2-6 | |
151388 | 18 | Lør | 30-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | BK Badeholdet | HEM | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
151265 | 19 | Lør | 30-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Boldklubben Vestergården | Ol’ Boca Lads | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
151267 | 19 | Lør | 30-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | 1885 | IK i Form | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
151661 | 19 | Lør | 30-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | SVBG 03 | Fox United | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
151659 | 19 | Lør | 30-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | Øster Vold FF | FC Fagusti | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
151658 | 19 | Lør | 30-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. D. | D-1. | Kondiklubben United FC | Kochens Drenge | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
150871 | 19 | Lør | 30-09-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | SC Boca Vista | Boldklubben Folehaven | Kunst 42 | 4-4 | |
151520 | 18 | Lør | 30-09-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | BK Sidste Chance | Cph. Celtic-2 | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
151663 | 19 | Lør | 30-09-23 | 13:50 | 7. D. | D-1. | PAN Fodbold | Bona Fide 2012 | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
150382 | 19 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | TaberCamp FC | Gutters FC | Kunst 40 | 3-5 | |
150256 | 20 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Island | KAFF | Kunst 40 | 1-0 | |
150261 | 20 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 13:30 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Ålenes FF | Streetmanager. 1. | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
150383 | 19 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | NV Galaxy | FinKont United | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151131 | 19 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-2. | Los Gigantos | Guttes IF | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
151134 | 19 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-2. | Funny Party Boys | FC Sailing Lads | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
150385 | 19 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | FC Westwood | Albicelestes CPH | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
151135 | 19 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-2. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Padborg Idrætsklub | Kunst 42 | 6-2 | |
150387 | 19 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | Østerbro Youngboys | Kunst 43 | 1-3 | |
150755 | 18 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | DIBS FC | FC Boldklub | Kunst 43 | 3-1 | |
150750 | 18 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Partizan Kaukasus | Præstø Og Omegn | Kunst 44 | 2-4 | |
150751 | 18 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Rohan FC | Old Amigos | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
150752 | 18 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-2. | Cph.Celtic-1 | Boca Boldisch | Kunst 44 | 1-2 | |
150628 | 19 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Greve Boys KBH | Escøbar Boys | Kunst 45 | 2-0 | |
150629 | 19 | Søn | 01-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-1. | GG Gaucho | Pulat-Okin | Kunst 45 | 0-7 | |
149175 | 20 | Man | 02-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | FC Utterslev | Fox United | Kunst 40 | 1-9 | |
149173 | 20 | Man | 02-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | L.K Cito | Trianglen | Kunst 40 | 2-6 | |
149172 | 20 | Man | 02-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | Cph. Celtic | GF 76 | Kunst 40 | 5-0 | |
150520 | 20 | Man | 02-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | KGS. Valby | AFUF | Kunst 41 | 8-0 | |
150521 | 20 | Man | 02-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Kogle | Team Blau | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
150867 | 18 | Man | 02-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Gutterne FC | Fodboldklubben København | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
149171 | 20 | Man | 02-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | Hakoah | Røde Stjerne I.F. | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
150522 | 20 | Man | 02-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Den Lilla Hær | Angeli Dei Østerbro | Kunst 42 | 5-1 | |
149807 | 20 | Tir | 03-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Tempo | BK Kaw | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
149809 | 20 | Tir | 03-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | MAXIMA | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 40 | 5-3 | |
149366 | 18 | Tir | 03-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | FC Hackenbusch | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
148921 | 18 | Tir | 03-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Gribben Fodbold | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 41 | 0-8 | |
148917 | 18 | Tir | 03-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Den Fri Forening | Holmen Okay | Kunst 42 | 7-6 | |
148918 | 18 | Tir | 03-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fremad Forsing | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
148919 | 18 | Tir | 03-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fionias Engle | Voldens IF | Kunst 42 | 2-5 | |
149046 | 21 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Veto | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 40 | 5-1 | |
149047 | 21 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Gaulois | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
149283 | 20 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | BKC | FC Pastis | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
149284 | 20 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Konkret | Lokomotiv Omkast | Kunst 40 | 6-0 | |
149576 | 20 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | SC Lolland | Los Pumas | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
150117 | 21 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Dynamo Stüring | B 1978 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
149286 | 20 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | TB Watford | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
149285 | 20 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC OLMOFO | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
150029 | 20 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Vigerslev BK | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
150028 | 20 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | FC Internationale | Vesterbro 99 | Kunst 42 | 14-1 | |
149575 | 20 | Ons | 04-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | F.C. Rut | Frankes Drenge | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
149466 | 20 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Stokehagen FC | FC Sptitzberger | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
149467 | 20 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Vikingen | GHG All Stars | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
149468 | 20 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Bosna | Vikingarna IF | Kunst 40 | 4-4 | |
149469 | 20 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DD formerly known as BJ | DBE 2011 | Kunst 40 | 5-1 | |
149934 | 20 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Hakoah | Discipline D. | Kunst 41 | 5-3 | |
149938 | 20 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | FF 03 | Mandhaftig Puma FC | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150875 | 20 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Fodboldklubben København | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
151002 | 19 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nordatlantisk BK | Menerfirs | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
150879 | 20 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Skurvognen FC | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kunst 42 | 4-5 | |
150998 | 19 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Sideline FC | Absalons Boldklub | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
150999 | 19 | Tor | 05-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nørreport PDF | FFa06 | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
150759 | 19 | Fre | 06-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Rohan FC | DIBS FC | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
150757 | 19 | Fre | 06-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Old Amigos | Cph.Celtic-1 | Kunst 40 | 1-9 | |
150761 | 19 | Fre | 06-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Brug Bolden Danmark | FC Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 5-0 | |
151269 | 20 | Fre | 06-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Streetmanager -2 | Fodboldskolen | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151273 | 20 | Fre | 06-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | 1885 | Boldklubben Vestergården | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
150118 | 21 | Fre | 06-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Fusion 06 | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
150119 | 21 | Fre | 06-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | Sunclass Airlines | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | Kunst 42 | 8-0 | |
150760 | 19 | Fre | 06-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Partizan Kaukasus | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
151141 | 20 | Lør | 07-10-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | FC Ellas | Kunst 40 | 10-0 | |
151395 | 19 | Lør | 07-10-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | Minkbeskytterne | Deportivo los Gorilas | Kunst 40 | 7-1 | |
151137 | 20 | Lør | 07-10-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | Svaneke Boldklub | Los Gigantos | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
151139 | 20 | Lør | 07-10-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | FC Sailing Lads | ABC | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
151398 | 19 | Lør | 07-10-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | BK Badeholdet | Strander Fremad | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151138 | 20 | Lør | 07-10-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | Funny Party Boys | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
151529 | 19 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | Motor 08 | Torpedo Torstorp | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
151530 | 19 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-4. | BK Sidste Chance | Andet Led | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
151531 | 19 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | Kalas IF | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 41 | 6-5 | |
150393 | 20 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | FC Westwood | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
150217 | 13 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BUK | Ålenes FF | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
150634 | 20 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Escøbar Boys | GG Gaucho | Kunst 43 | 7-0 | |
150636 | 20 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-1. | FC Land | Pulat-Okin | Kunst 43 | 2-4 | |
150637 | 20 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-1. | The Be Sharps | Sport Compass FC | Kunst 43 | 1-2 | |
151666 | 20 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | Fox United | Balletholde | Kunst 44 | 1-1 | |
151669 | 20 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. D. | D-1. | PAN Fodbold | SVBG 03 | Kunst 44 | 7-2 | |
151668 | 20 | Søn | 08-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. D. | D-1. | Bona Fide 2012 | FC Fagusti | Kunst 44 | 4-2 | |
149583 | 21 | Man | 09-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | SC Lolland | FC Tre Falke | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149582 | 21 | Man | 09-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | F.C. Rut | SBV09.-1. | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
150032 | 21 | Man | 09-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | B 1901, København | Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
150033 | 21 | Man | 09-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super. M-1. | Vigerslev BK | FC Internationale | Kunst 41 | 1-10 | |
149000 | 11 | Man | 09-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Mangfoldigt | BK SK-06 | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
149581 | 21 | Man | 09-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Los Pumas | Torpedo 04 | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
149580 | 21 | Man | 09-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | Frankes Drenge | FC Popcorn | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
150635 | 20 | Man | 09-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-1. | De Håndplukkede | KBH. Vendsyssel | Kunst 42 | 5-4 | |
148925 | 19 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Den Fri Forening | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
149471 | 21 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | FC Sptitzberger | GHG All Stars | Kunst 40 | 3-6 | |
149470 | 21 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | LOZ FC | Vikingarna IF | Kunst 40 | 2-8 | |
151279 | 21 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | 1885 | Ol’ Boca Lads | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
151278 | 21 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Boldklubben Vestergården | USG Futsal | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
149474 | 21 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DBE 2011 | Vikingen | Kunst 41 | 2-5 | |
149473 | 21 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Stokehagen FC | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
150530 | 21 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | Can’t Complain | Hornskov-Heroes | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
150527 | 21 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Blau | Copenhagen Gigolos | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
150528 | 21 | Tir | 10-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | KGS. Valby | FC Kogle | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
149181 | 21 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | FC Utterslev | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 40 | 4-6 | |
149180 | 21 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | Fox United | L.K Cito | Kunst 40 | 9-0 | |
149179 | 21 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | GF 76 | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
149291 | 21 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Konkret | Evil Foot United | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
149940 | 21 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Discipline D. | Mandhaftig Puma FC | Kunst 41 | 1-0 | |
149942 | 21 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Hakoah | Dynamo Fremad FK | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
149051 | 22 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Cph. Celtic | FC Veto | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
150108 | 19 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Super.M-2. | FC Freon | Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149288 | 21 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Pastis | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 42 | 4-2 | |
149289 | 21 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Lokomotiv Omkast | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
149290 | 21 | Ons | 11-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | BKC | TB Watford | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
149054 | 22 | Tor | 12-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Hybris | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 40 | 1-9 | |
150264 | 21 | Tor | 12-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Island | Spurvene | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | |
150767 | 20 | Tor | 12-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Brug Bolden Danmark | Rohan FC | Kunst 41 | 1-3 | |
150266 | 21 | Tor | 12-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Streetmanager. 1. | Yu-98 | Kunst 41 | 5-3 | |
150267 | 21 | Tor | 12-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Ålenes FF | Calcio Superiore | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
150881 | 21 | Tor | 12-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | PBUnited | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
150120 | 1 | Tor | 12-10-23 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | Slutspil | Hakoah | Fusion 06 | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
150121 | 1 | Tor | 12-10-23 | 19:30 | 7. Veteran. | Slutspil | Sunclass Airlines | FC Internationale | Kunst 42 | 2-6 | |
149811 | 21 | Fre | 13-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | LF ReUnited | BK Kaw | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149812 | 21 | Fre | 13-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | The Howling Cavlings | SBV09-2 | Kunst 41 | 2-2 | |
149814 | 21 | Fre | 13-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | Vigerslev BK | Tempo | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
150638 | 21 | Fre | 13-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | Greve Boys KBH | Pulat-Okin | Kunst 42 | 6-2 | |
151537 | 20 | Fre | 13-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | Kalas IF | Motor 08 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
149055 | 22 | Fre | 13-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | BK SK-06 | FC Mangfoldigt | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
150639 | 21 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | GG Gaucho | KBH. Vendsyssel | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
150395 | 21 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 12:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | NV Galaxy | Boldklubben Smæk | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
150394 | 21 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 13:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | TaberCamp FC | FinKont United | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150764 | 20 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | DIBS FC | Partizan Kaukasus | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150399 | 21 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 12:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | Albicelestes CPH | Kunst 41 | 0-1 | |
151143 | 21 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | Los Gigantos | ABC | Kunst 42 | 5-1 | |
150641 | 21 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | Escøbar Boys | F. C. Snakes | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
151145 | 21 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | Funny Party Boys | Padborg Idrætsklub | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
151147 | 21 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | BK Batmann | Kunst 43 | 4-0 | |
150880 | 21 | Lør | 14-10-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Boldklubben Folehaven | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
151675 | 21 | Søn | 15-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | PAN Fodbold | Fox United | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
151007 | 20 | Søn | 15-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | Menerfirs | BK Catenaccio | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
151005 | 20 | Søn | 15-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-4. | Absalons Boldklub | Nørreport PDF | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
151674 | 21 | Søn | 15-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. D. | D-1. | SVBG 03 | Københavana FC | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
151670 | 21 | Søn | 15-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. D. | D-1. | Kondiklubben United FC | FC Fagusti | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
151254 | 17 | Søn | 15-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-1. | Puskas FC | Ol’ Boca Lads | Kunst 42 | 2-5 | |
149479 | 22 | Man | 16-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DD formerly known as BJ | Vikingen | Kunst 40 | 6-2 | |
149475 | 22 | Man | 16-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | GHG All Stars | LOZ FC | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
149477 | 22 | Man | 16-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Stokehagen FC | Vikingarna IF | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
149243 | 12 | Man | 16-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | TB Watford | Lokomotiv Omkast | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
149184 | 22 | Ons | 18-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | Cph. Celtic | Hakoah | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
148946 | 1 | Ons | 18-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Gaulois | Lokomotiv | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149186 | 22 | Ons | 18-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | GF 76 | FC Utterslev | Kunst 40 | 6-4 | |
150773 | 21 | Ons | 18-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Brug Bolden Danmark | DIBS FC | Kunst 40 | 6-1 | |
148938 | 21 | Tor | 19-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Den Fri Forening | SilverFox FC | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
149947 | 22 | Tor | 19-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-D. | Hakoah | EEA | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
150885 | 22 | Tor | 19-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | PBUnited | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149818 | 22 | Tor | 19-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | FC 7400 | Vigerslev BK | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
149819 | 22 | Tor | 19-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | MAXIMA | Tempo | Kunst 41 | 5-0 | |
149294 | 22 | Tor | 19-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | A. | BKC | Lokomotiv Omkast | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
149293 | 22 | Tor | 19-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | FC Pastis | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
149296 | 22 | Tor | 19-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Evil Foot United | Half Men Half Biscuits | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
149295 | 22 | Tor | 19-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC Konkret | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
149586 | 22 | Fre | 20-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | F.C. Rut | Los Pumas | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
149428 | 12 | Fre | 20-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | Vikingen | CFC | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
149588 | 22 | Fre | 20-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | FC Tre Falke | Team Pivo | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
151407 | 21 | Fre | 20-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | Minkbeskytterne | Hønses Favoritter | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
151409 | 21 | Fre | 20-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | BK Badeholdet | Stiv Kuling | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151010 | 21 | Lør | 21-10-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Sideline FC | FFa06 | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
151011 | 21 | Lør | 21-10-23 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nørreport PDF | BK Catenaccio | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
151013 | 21 | Lør | 21-10-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-4. | Nordatlantisk BK | FC Fynsk Forår | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
151542 | 21 | Lør | 21-10-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | Motor 08 | Andet Led | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
151538 | 21 | Lør | 21-10-23 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | Cph. Celtic-2 | Yung G's FC | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
151543 | 21 | Lør | 21-10-23 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Kalas IF | Torpedo Torstorp | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
150769 | 21 | Søn | 22-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Old Amigos | Real Tist | Kunst 40 | 7-4 | |
150771 | 21 | Søn | 22-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-2. | Partizan Kaukasus | FC Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
150404 | 22 | Søn | 22-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | ELITE 3100 | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
150772 | 21 | Søn | 22-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Rohan FC | FC Mad og Kaffe | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
151150 | 22 | Søn | 22-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-2. | BK Batmann | Svaneke Boldklub | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
151151 | 22 | Søn | 22-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-2. | FC Sailing Lads | Guttes IF | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
151152 | 22 | Søn | 22-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-2. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Funny Party Boys | Kunst 42 | 12-0 | |
150889 | 22 | Man | 23-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Skurvognen FC | FBK | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
150886 | 22 | Man | 23-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Fodboldklubben København | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
150888 | 22 | Man | 23-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Gutterne FC | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
149426 | 12 | Man | 23-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-A. | DD formerly known as BJ | GHG All Stars | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
151541 | 21 | Man | 23-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | BK Sidste Chance | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
150533 | 22 | Man | 23-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-1. | KGS. Valby | Team Blau | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
150193 | 9 | Man | 23-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BUK | Yu-98 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
151681 | 22 | Man | 23-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | Bona Fide 2012 | SVBG 03 | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
151680 | 22 | Man | 23-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | PAN Fodbold | Balletholde | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
151678 | 22 | Man | 23-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. D. | D-1. | Fox United | Kochens Drenge | Kunst 42 | 6-1 | |
149091 | 6 | Man | 23-10-23 | 21:00 | 7. Master | SUPER | L.K Cito | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 42 | 0-12 | |
148942 | 22 | Tir | 24-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Gribben Fodbold | Voldens IF | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
148943 | 22 | Tir | 24-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | SilverFox FC | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 40 | 5-5 | |
149004 | 12 | Tir | 24-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | FC Mangfoldigt | Prografica AS | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
149587 | 22 | Tir | 24-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-B. | SC Lolland | FC Popcorn | Kunst 41 | 7-0 | |
148940 | 22 | Tir | 24-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-M. | Fionias Engle | De Grønne Budes Boldklub | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
149245 | 12 | Tir | 24-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | A. | Evil Foot United | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
149246 | 12 | Tir | 24-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | A. | FC OLMOFO | BKC | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
151280 | 22 | Ons | 25-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Puskas FC | Bølgen BK | Kunst 40 | 4-4 | |
150645 | 22 | Ons | 25-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | Escøbar Boys | Pulat-Okin | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
151284 | 22 | Ons | 25-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | 1885 | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
150647 | 22 | Ons | 25-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | The Be Sharps | De Håndplukkede | Kunst 41 | 0-6 | |
149816 | 22 | Ons | 25-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OB-C. | The Howling Cavlings | LF ReUnited | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
150778 | 22 | Tor | 26-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Brug Bolden Danmark | Partizan Kaukasus | Kunst 41 | 11-0 | |
150850 | 15 | Tor | 26-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Gutterne FC | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
150131 | 1 | Tor | 26-10-23 | 18:00 | 7. Veteran. | Finale | Hakoah | FC Internationale | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
150272 | 22 | Fre | 27-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Ålenes FF | Rejseholdet | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
150268 | 22 | Fre | 27-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BUK | KAFF | Kunst 40 | 5-2 | |
150269 | 22 | Fre | 27-10-23 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Island | FF Stenbroen | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
150534 | 22 | Fre | 27-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Den Lilla Hær | FC Kogle | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
150816 | 8 | Lør | 28-10-23 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Boldklubben Folehaven | SC Boca Vista | Kunst 41 | 4-7 | |
151019 | 22 | Lør | 28-10-23 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-4. | Menerfirs | FFa06 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
150774 | 22 | Søn | 29-10-23 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Real Tist | Præstø Og Omegn | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
151549 | 22 | Søn | 29-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | Motor 08 | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
151544 | 22 | Søn | 29-10-23 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Cph. Celtic-2 | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
151548 | 22 | Søn | 29-10-23 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-4. | Kalas IF | BK Sidste Chance | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
149003 | 12 | Tir | 31-10-23 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Mester. | Hybris | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
150602 | 13 | Tir | 31-10-23 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-1. | Escøbar Boys | The Be Sharps | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |