Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
139006 | 8 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 17:30 | 7. Master | SUPER | Cph. Celtic | GF 76 | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
138958 | 9 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | LOZ FC | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 40 | 6-2 | |
139010 | 8 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | FC Utterslev | Firkantens Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
139208 | 7 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | Cph. Celtic | B 1978 | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
139007 | 8 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | L.K. | Røde Stjerne I.F. | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
139210 | 7 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Ronkedors | OBOB | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
140333 | 10 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-7. | Premier United | De Håndplukkede | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
139529 | 10 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super | Cph. Celtic | FC Freon | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
139209 | 7 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Gaulois | FC Internationale | Kunst 42 | 18-1 | |
139211 | 7 | Ons | 30-09-20 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Pastis | Fusion 06 | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
138954 | 9 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Den Frie Forening | Førsteholdet | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
138956 | 9 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Små blå mænd | Haveje IF | Kunst 40 | 6-3 | |
138953 | 9 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | DBE 2011 | Vikingen | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
139855 | 7 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBD. | Hakoah | Lokomotiv Omkast | Kunst 40 | 2-5 | |
139126 | 8 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Tempo | FC Bosna | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
139125 | 8 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Kbh Chang | Fodbold Bulldogs | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
138957 | 9 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | FC Konkret | Frankes Drenge | Kunst 41 | 1-5 | |
139036 | 4 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 41 | 0-4 | |
139127 | 8 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Bigas GTM | Torpedo 04 | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
139129 | 8 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Falkene | Samsø | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
139124 | 8 | Tor | 01-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | OA | Rio København | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
139853 | 7 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBD. | FC Popcorn | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
140332 | 10 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-7. | Bona Fide 2012 | FBKYS | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
140065 | 9 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-3. | Turan F.C. | FC Passion IF | Kunst 40 | 6-2 | |
140062 | 9 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | BK Batmann | BUK | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
140335 | 10 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-7. | Svaneke Boldklub | Fremad Forsing | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
140063 | 9 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-3. | Edura | SY | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
140253 | 8 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-6. | Kondiklubben United FC | F.C TIPONI | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
140256 | 8 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-6. | FFa06 | Borussia Benutzen | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
140258 | 8 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-6. | Funny Party Boys | Boldklubben Søborg | Kunst 42 | 3-2 | |
140458 | 9 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | FC Borgen | BK Abildgaard | Kunst 43 | 2-2 | |
140334 | 10 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-7. | BK Sidste Chance | Angeli Dei Østerbro | Kunst 43 | 0-9 | |
139715 | 8 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | Gribben Fodbold | FF 03 | Kunst 43 | 1-4 | |
140395 | 9 | Fre | 02-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-8. | Fc. OffMidtKrea | KBH. Vendsyssel | Kunst 45 | 13-2 | |
140000 | 9 | Lør | 03-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | USG Futsal | Hønses Favoritter | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
139586 | 8 | Lør | 03-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sminketeatret FC | Pulat-Okin | Kunst 40 | 3-4 | |
139585 | 8 | Lør | 03-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Landsholdet | Sideline FC | Kunst 40 | 4-3 | |
140128 | 9 | Lør | 03-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | Tempo | GAHK | Kunst 41 | 2-4 | |
140132 | 9 | Lør | 03-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Østerbro Youngboys | FC Meltdown | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
139335 | 9 | Lør | 03-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Bastille | DD formerly known as BJ | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
140392 | 9 | Lør | 03-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-8. | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Abacus Medicine | Kunst 42 | 4-0 | |
140131 | 9 | Lør | 03-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Partizan Kaukasus | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 42 | 5-3 | |
139654 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | FC Sailing Lads | NV Galaxy | Kunst 40 | 8-3 | |
139656 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-3. | GHG All Stars | Nordatlantisk BK | Kunst 40 | 1-1 | |
139334 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | KAFF | Ørestadens Helte | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
139803 | 10 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | Menerfirs | FBK | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
139808 | 10 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | Fc Steaua Renseholdet | Grøn Omstilling | Kunst 41 | 4-4 | |
139336 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Bosna. | Football Club ØZ | Kunst 41 | 4-1 | |
139930 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | Tjallans Boys BK | Absalons Boldklub | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
140193 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-5. | Rohan FC | DIBS FC | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
139338 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Stripes | Ålenes FF | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
140195 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-5. | FC 7400 | 1885 | Kunst 43 | 5-7 | |
139931 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-1. | Otto 2010 | Motor 08 | Kunst 43 | 3-1 | |
139929 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | Olympique Odsherred | Øster Vold FF | Kunst 43 | 7-0 | |
140196 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-5. | KGS. Valby | Dynamo Drengene | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
139934 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | NAB København | RC Deportivo Delirium | Kunst 44 | 3-1 | |
139933 | 9 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 13:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Viborg FF Support Kbh. | Lordens Disciple | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | |
139806 | 10 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | FC Drengene | Københavana FC | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
139807 | 10 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | FK København | Team Blau | Kunst 45 | 0-8 | |
139013 | 9 | Man | 05-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Master | SUPER | Fox United | L.K. | Kunst 40 | 9-0 | |
139015 | 9 | Man | 05-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | Boldklubben Cito | Trianglens | Kunst 40 | 3-6 | |
139406 | 10 | Man | 05-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. A. | A-2. | Den Lilla Hær | De Grønne Bude | Kunst 40 | 2-5 | |
139655 | 9 | Man | 05-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-3. | Escøbar Boys | SC Lolland | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
139274 | 10 | Man | 05-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | BK Offsidefælden | Dynamo Dragsholm | Kunst 41 | 5-3 | |
139275 | 10 | Man | 05-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Calcio Superiore | FC Saget | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
139538 | 11 | Man | 05-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | Super | HCBC | Hakoah | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
139410 | 10 | Man | 05-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | Bjarnes Drenge | FF Stenbroen | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
139277 | 10 | Man | 05-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Island | Pokkers | Kunst 42 | 4-1 | |
139278 | 10 | Man | 05-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Spielmachers | BK Kaw | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
139180 | 9 | Man | 05-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. Veteran. | M.1. | Hybris | FC Fireballs | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
138895 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | Stokehagen FC | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
138894 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | De Røde Kluude | BK Sømændene | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
138898 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | BK SK-06 | Holmen Okay | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
139471 | 9 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | TaberCamp FC | Brune Stjerne | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
138896 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | FC Internationale | Røde Regnbue | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
139466 | 9 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-1. | Gribben Fodbold | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
139407 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | MAXIMA | Fojbold Klub 6K | Kunst 42 | 1-10 | |
139408 | 10 | Tir | 06-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | FC Kogle | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
138959 | 10 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Vikingen | Frankes Drenge | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
138960 | 10 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Førsteholdet | Haveje IF | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
138961 | 10 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | DBE 2011 | Den Frie Forening | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
139736 | 11 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | Discipline D. | TB Watford | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
138963 | 10 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Cph. Celtic | Små blå mænd | Kunst 41 | 5-4 | |
138964 | 10 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | LOZ FC | Wiseguys | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
139293 | 2 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | KAFF | FC Telerepair | Kunst 41 | 4-3 | |
139064 | 9 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | FC Frederiksberg | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
139731 | 11 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | FC Veto | Voldens IF | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
139734 | 11 | Ons | 07-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | Fionias Engle | CFC | Kunst 42 | 0-2 | |
139065 | 9 | Tor | 08-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Master | MASTER | Fox United | BK Thor | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
139067 | 9 | Tor | 08-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Master | MASTER | Cph. Celtic | B 1901, København | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
140399 | 10 | Tor | 08-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-8. | FC SportsCamp | Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
140400 | 10 | Tor | 08-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-8. | Blue Bears | Fc. OffMidtKrea | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
139176 | 8 | Tor | 08-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | M.1. | FC Hackenbusch | BKC | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
139130 | 9 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Tempo | OA | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
139131 | 9 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Rio København | Kbh Chang | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | |
139133 | 9 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Los Pumas | FC Bosna | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
139212 | 8 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | Fusion 06 | B 1978 | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
139214 | 8 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Ronkedors | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
139135 | 9 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Falkene | Bigas GTM | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
139213 | 8 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | OBOB | FC Pastis | Kunst 42 | 1-7 | |
140339 | 11 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-7. | FC Hot Shot | De Håndplukkede | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | |
139179 | 8 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | M.1. | FC OLMOFO | Hybris | Kunst 42 | 2-3 | |
139341 | 10 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. A. | A-1. | DD formerly known as BJ | FB Bull | Kunst 43 | 1-1 | |
139589 | 9 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Evil Foot United | Landsholdet | Kunst 43 | 0-2 | |
139215 | 8 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Internationale | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
139591 | 9 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Pulat-Okin | BK Catenaccio | Kunst 44 | 6-1 | |
139659 | 10 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | Giovani Calcio | Dendermonde | Kunst 44 | 3-2 | |
139592 | 9 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sminketeatret FC | Schelenborg FC | Kunst 44 | 2-0 | |
139662 | 10 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-3. | SC Lolland | Stærkodder BK | Kunst 45 | 3-6 | |
140001 | 10 | Fre | 09-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | Gutterne FC | Fingerbøllet BK | Kunst 45 | 3-2 | |
139937 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Olympique Odsherred | Tjallans Boys BK | Kunst 40 | 2-5 | |
139936 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Absalons Boldklub | GG Gaucho | Kunst 40 | 5-2 | |
139935 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-1. | Øster Vold FF | Lordens Disciple | Kunst 40 | 0-8 | |
140002 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | The Be Sharps | Hrymfaxe-Amager | Kunst 41 | 7-0 | |
140004 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | Fox United | HEM | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
139261 | 7 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Bæst | Pokkers | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
140463 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | BK Abildgaard | Seagaard United | Kunst 42 | 2-0 | |
140006 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | USG Futsal | SBV09- 1. | Kunst 42 | 1-4 | |
140068 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-3. | BUK | FC Skumtoget | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | |
140465 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | Eisbären Jurnited | Torpedo Torstorp | Kunst 43 | 1-6 | |
140071 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | Los Gigantos | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kunst 43 | 2-6 | |
140202 | 10 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-5. | 1885 | WIS | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
140338 | 11 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-7. | Premier United | Bona Fide 2012 | Kunst 45 | 9-0 | |
139359 | 2 | Lør | 10-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | FF Stenbroen | Kunst 45 | 4-5 | |
140342 | 11 | Søn | 11-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-7. | Angeli Dei Østerbro | Svaneke Boldklub | Kunst 40 | 4-0 | |
139340 | 10 | Søn | 11-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | Ørestadens Helte | Ålenes FF | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
139343 | 10 | Søn | 11-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | Football Club ØZ | Team Stripes | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
140201 | 10 | Søn | 11-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-5. | Rohan FC | ABC | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
139342 | 10 | Søn | 11-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | KAFF | FC Bastille | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
140270 | 10 | Søn | 11-10-20 | 13:30 | 7. C. | C-6. | Funny Party Boys | Borussia Benutzen | Kunst 41 | 2-0 | |
139938 | 10 | Søn | 11-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | Motor 08 | Viborg FF Support Kbh. | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
140269 | 10 | Søn | 11-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-6. | FFa06 | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
140265 | 10 | Søn | 11-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-6. | Kondiklubben United FC | FK Saturn | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
138965 | 11 | Man | 12-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Haveje IF | Vikingen | Kunst 40 | 5-3 | |
138966 | 11 | Man | 12-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | DBE 2011 | Førsteholdet | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
138968 | 11 | Man | 12-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Små blå mænd | Frankes Drenge | Kunst 40 | 2-9 | |
139676 | 1 | Man | 12-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | FC Tre Falke | Boldklubben H | Kunst 40 | 2-1 | |
138969 | 11 | Man | 12-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | LOZ FC | Yoink FC | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
138970 | 11 | Man | 12-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | FC Konkret | Cph. Celtic | Kunst 41 | 0-5 | |
139674 | 1 | Man | 12-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | Discipline D. | FC Veto | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
139675 | 1 | Man | 12-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | TB Watford | Fionias Engle | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
139489 | 2 | Man | 12-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super | Cph. Celtic | Dynamo Stüring | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
139491 | 2 | Man | 12-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super | FC Freon | Hakoah | Kunst 42 | 1-0 | |
140138 | 10 | Tir | 13-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | Østerbro Youngboys | AASI KBH | Kunst 40 | 2-2 | |
139812 | 11 | Tir | 13-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-4. | Team Blau | FBK | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
140133 | 10 | Tir | 13-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
140331 | 10 | Tir | 13-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-7. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Bufteholdet | Kunst 41 | 6-3 | |
139564 | 5 | Tir | 13-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sminketeatret FC | FC Boldklub | Kunst 41 | 3-1 | |
139947 | 1 | Ons | 14-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | SBV09- 1. | Gutterne FC | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
140471 | 11 | Ons | 14-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | FC Borgen | Eisbären Jurnited | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
139121 | 7 | Ons | 14-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | FC Bosna | Rio København | Kunst 40 | 3-2 | |
140404 | 11 | Ons | 14-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-8. | FC SportsCamp | Abacus Medicine | Kunst 41 | 5-1 | |
140408 | 11 | Ons | 14-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-8. | Fc. OffMidtKrea | De Afdankede Løver | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
139867 | 9 | Ons | 14-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBD. | Den Glade Gnu | FC Popcorn | Kunst 41 | 1-6 | |
140042 | 5 | Ons | 14-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | Edura | FC JURA OLDBOYS | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
140078 | 11 | Ons | 14-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | Turan F.C. | Los Gigantos | Kunst 42 | 3-3 | |
138996 | 6 | Ons | 14-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Master | SUPER | Boldklubben Cito | Firkantens Boldklub | Kunst 42 | 1-5 | |
139181 | 9 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | M.1. | FC OLMOFO | Prografica AS | Kunst 40 | 3-6 | |
139412 | 11 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | Fojbold Klub 6K | Den Lilla Hær | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
139417 | 11 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-2. | Loose Cannons | Bjarnes Drenge | Kunst 40 | 2-3 | |
139668 | 11 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | GHG All Stars | Dendermonde | Kunst 40 | 3-3 | |
139182 | 9 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | M.1. | FC Mangfoldigt | FC Hackenbusch | Kunst 41 | 10-0 | |
139413 | 11 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | BK FRI | MAXIMA | Kunst 41 | 5-2 | |
139665 | 11 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Nordatlantisk BK | Giovani Calcio | Kunst 41 | 3-4 | |
139183 | 9 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | M.1. | Vigerslev BK | Vesterbro 99 | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
139414 | 11 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. A. | A-2. | Streetmanager | FC Kogle | Kunst 42 | 1-1 | |
139667 | 11 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-3. | Escøbar Boys | FC Sailing Lads | Kunst 42 | 1-2 | |
139940 | 10 | Tor | 15-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | NAB København | Otto 2010 | Kunst 42 | 2-4 | |
139950 | 1 | Fre | 16-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-2. | USG Futsal | Streetmanager -2 | Kunst 40 | 2-6 | |
139863 | 9 | Fre | 16-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBD. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Soho | Kunst 40 | 1-9 | |
139951 | 1 | Fre | 16-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-2. | Fox United | Hrymfaxe-Amager | Kunst 40 | 3-1 | |
140207 | 11 | Fre | 16-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-5. | FC 7400 | ABC | Kunst 41 | 6-3 | |
139483 | 11 | Fre | 16-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. B. | B-1. | Vikingarna IF | Brune Stjerne | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
140205 | 11 | Lør | 17-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-5. | Dynamo Drengene | DIBS FC | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
140206 | 11 | Lør | 17-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-5. | Rohan FC | Sporting PB | Kunst 40 | 1-0 | |
140277 | 1 | Lør | 17-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-7. | FC Hot Shot | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Kunst 40 | 3-5 | |
139598 | 10 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sminketeatret FC | Evil Foot United | Kunst 40 | 1-3 | |
139596 | 10 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Landsholdet | Pulat-Okin | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
139346 | 11 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | FB Bull | Ørestadens Helte | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
140141 | 11 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-4. | AASI KBH | Tempo | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
140143 | 11 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-4. | Østerbro Youngboys | Muchachos Del Fidel | Kunst 41 | 10-0 | |
139347 | 11 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | KAFF | DD formerly known as BJ | Kunst 41 | 6-0 | |
140144 | 11 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-4. | Partizan Kaukasus | FC Meltdown | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | |
140229 | 4 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-6. | Kondiklubben United FC | Det Nye Fodboldhold | Kunst 42 | 1-7 | |
139348 | 11 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Bosna. | FC Bastille | Kunst 42 | 14-1 | |
139942 | 11 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-1. | Olympique Odsherred | Absalons Boldklub | Kunst 43 | 2-1 | |
140234 | 4 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-6. | FK Saturn | Borussia Benutzen | Kunst 43 | 3-1 | |
139945 | 11 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. C. | C-1. | NAB København | Motor 08 | Kunst 44 | 3-6 | |
139946 | 11 | Søn | 18-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-1. | Viborg FF Support Kbh. | RC Deportivo Delirium | Kunst 44 | 5-0 | |
139473 | 10 | Man | 19-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. B. | B-1. | FC Foreigners | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Kunst 40 | 5-1 | |
139474 | 10 | Man | 19-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | Gribben Fodbold | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 40 | 2-4 | |
139216 | 9 | Man | 19-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | Cph. Celtic | FC Gaulois | Kunst 40 | 1-4 | |
139941 | 11 | Man | 19-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | GG Gaucho | Øster Vold FF | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
140391 | 9 | Man | 19-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-8. | FC SportsCamp | The Jacks | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | UHT |
139217 | 9 | Man | 19-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Internationale | OBOB | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
139012 | 9 | Man | 19-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. Master | SUPER | FC Utterslev | IF32 Glostrup | Kunst 41 | 3-0 | |
139943 | 11 | Man | 19-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Otto 2010 | Tjallans Boys BK | Kunst 42 | 3-1 | |
139476 | 10 | Man | 19-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. B. | B-1. | Brune Stjerne | I.F. Copenhagen | Kunst 42 | 0-1 | |
139219 | 9 | Man | 19-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Veteran. | M.2. | FC Pastis | FC Ronkedors | Kunst 42 | 9-2 | |
139477 | 10 | Man | 19-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | TaberCamp FC | FC Wilson | Kunst 42 | 11-0 | |
139137 | 10 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Kbh Chang | FC Bosna | Kunst 40 | 7-3 | |
139140 | 10 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Bigas GTM | Los Pumas | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
139138 | 10 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Tempo | Rio København | Kunst 40 | 0-1 | |
139136 | 10 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | OA | Fodbold Bulldogs | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
139282 | 11 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Bæst | Spurvene | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | |
139141 | 10 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Falkene | Torpedo 04 | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
139660 | 10 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. B. | B-3. | NV Galaxy | Nordatlantisk BK | Kunst 41 | 1-2 | |
140075 | 11 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | Edura | BK Batmann | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
139280 | 11 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Saget | BK Offsidefælden | Kunst 42 | 3-4 | |
139285 | 11 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Pokkers | Spielmachers | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
140208 | 11 | Tir | 20-10-20 | 21:00 | 7. C. | C-5. | KGS. Valby | Los Rojiblancos | Kunst 42 | 3-0 | UHT |
139485 | 1 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Veteran. | Super | HCBC | FC Retro | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
139484 | 1 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Veteran. | Super | Dynamo Stüring | Fox United | Kunst 40 | 1-5 | |
139351 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. A. | A-1. | Team Stripes | Boldklubben Olivia | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
140139 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-4. | LF ReUnited | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | Kunst 41 | 2-6 | |
138899 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | BK Sømændene | Fodboldorkestret | Kunst 41 | 6-0 | |
140478 | 12 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | BK Abildgaard | Torpedo Torstorp | Kunst 42 | 0-14 | |
138903 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | BK SK-06 | FC Internationale | Kunst 42 | 0-3 | HHT |
138900 | 11 | Ons | 21-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | Stokehagen FC | De Røde Kluude | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
139079 | 11 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Cph. Celtic | Tempo | Kunst 40 | 4-2 | |
139076 | 11 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Master | MASTER | B 1901, København | FC Frederiksberg | Kunst 40 | 5-3 | |
140279 | 1 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-7. | Angeli Dei Østerbro | Premier United | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
139739 | 12 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | FC Veto | CFC | Kunst 41 | 3-5 | |
139742 | 12 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | FC Tre Falke | Discipline D. | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
139077 | 11 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Master | MASTER | Boldklubben Cito | BK Thor | Kunst 41 | 1-4 | |
139871 | 10 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBD. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Newport County Cph. | Kunst 42 | 3-5 | |
140282 | 1 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-7. | Svaneke Boldklub | Bufteholdet | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
140281 | 1 | Tor | 22-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. C. | C-7. | BK Sidste Chance | FBKYS | Kunst 42 | 6-5 | |
139881 | 1 | Fre | 23-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | Otto 2010 | Øster Vold FF | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
139883 | 1 | Fre | 23-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Viborg FF Support Kbh. | Olympique Odsherred | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
139884 | 1 | Fre | 23-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-1. | NAB København | Tjallans Boys BK | Kunst 41 | 3-3 | |
139885 | 1 | Fre | 23-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Motor 08 | GG Gaucho | Kunst 41 | 4-2 | |
139352 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | Streetmanager | Den Lilla Hær | Kunst 40 | 2-5 | |
139601 | 11 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. B. | B-2. | Evil Foot United | Rejseholdet | Kunst 40 | 1-0 | |
139604 | 11 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. B. | B-2. | Pulat-Okin | Schelenborg FC | Kunst 40 | 4-1 | |
139354 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | Loose Cannons | BK FRI | Kunst 41 | 0-3 | HHT |
140011 | 11 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | USG Futsal | Fox United | Kunst 41 | 2-1 | |
140079 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | AASI KBH | Lokomotiv Hoffenheim | Kunst 41 | 2-3 | |
139357 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. A. | A-2. | Bjarnes Drenge | De Grønne Bude | Kunst 42 | 6-2 | |
140013 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | Edura | Pantani Pirates | Kunst 42 | 4-8 | |
140082 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-4. | Østerbro Youngboys | Tempo | Kunst 42 | 8-1 | |
139599 | 11 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Bjørnebanden FC | Boldklubben Smæk | Kunst 43 | 2-0 | |
140081 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-4. | Partizan Kaukasus | FC Ellas | Kunst 43 | 2-1 | |
140145 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-5. | FC 7400 | DIBS FC | Kunst 43 | 1-2 | |
139603 | 11 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sminketeatret FC | Landsholdet | Kunst 44 | 2-3 | |
140009 | 11 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-2. | SBV09- 1. | Streetmanager -2 | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
140146 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-5. | KGS. Valby | Sporting PB | Kunst 44 | 3-0 | UHT |
140015 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | Turan F.C. | Fodboldskolen | Kunst 45 | 3-4 | |
140149 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-5. | 1885 | Dynamo Drengene | Kunst 45 | 6-3 | |
140214 | 1 | Lør | 24-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-6. | Funny Party Boys | F.C TIPONI | Kunst 45 | 2-4 | |
139220 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Bæst | BK Offsidefælden | Kunst 40 | 0-4 | |
139286 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | FC Bosna. | Ørestadens Helte | Kunst 40 | 3-0 | UHT |
139222 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Pokkers | Danseskolen | Kunst 41 | 5-9 | |
139290 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. A. | A-1. | Football Club ØZ | FB Bull | Kunst 41 | 1-1 | |
139605 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-3. | Escøbar Boys | Giovani Calcio | Kunst 41 | 3-2 | |
139224 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | FC Island | FC Saget | Kunst 42 | 2-1 | |
139478 | 11 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-1. | Lokomotiv Ordrup | Hancock Athletic | Kunst 42 | 2-2 | |
139606 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-3. | GHG All Stars | NV Galaxy | Kunst 42 | 1-3 | |
139225 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. Mester | 7.Mester | Spielmachers | Dynamo Dragsholm | Kunst 43 | 0-3 | HHT |
139609 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-3. | SC Lolland | Nordatlantisk BK | Kunst 43 | 3-2 | |
139479 | 11 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Gribben Fodbold | FC Foreigners | Kunst 44 | 4-2 | |
139752 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | Fc Steaua Renseholdet | Can’t Complain | Kunst 44 | 1-9 | |
140216 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-6. | FFa06 | FK Saturn | Kunst 44 | 2-0 | |
139750 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-4. | Team Blau | Padborg Idrætsklub | Kunst 45 | 4-2 | |
139754 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-4. | FK København | FBK | Kunst 45 | 0-3 | HHT |
140018 | 1 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 12:20 | 7. C. | C-3. | Los Gigantos | FC Passion IF | Kunst 45 | 1-2 | |
139142 | 11 | Man | 26-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | FC Bosna | OA | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
139143 | 11 | Man | 26-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Tempo | Kbh Chang | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
139145 | 11 | Man | 26-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Los Pumas | Fodbold Bulldogs | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
140345 | 1 | Man | 26-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. C. | C-8. | Fc. OffMidtKrea | FC SportsCamp | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
138885 | 8 | Man | 26-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | FC Internationale | Klub Hygge | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
140319 | 8 | Man | 26-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-7. | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | De Håndplukkede | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
139146 | 11 | Man | 26-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Falkene | Cosa Nostra | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
139922 | 7 | Tir | 27-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-1. | Otto 2010 | Viborg FF Support Kbh. | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
140482 | 13 | Ons | 28-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. D. | D-1. | Eisbären Jurnited | BK Abildgaard | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
140483 | 13 | Ons | 28-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. D. | D-1. | FC Borgen | B 2009 | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
138842 | 1 | Ons | 28-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | BK SK-06 | De Røde Djævle | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
139017 | 1 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Master | MASTER | Cph. Celtic | BK Thor | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
140199 | 10 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. C. | C-5. | DIBS FC | Los Rojiblancos | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
139880 | 11 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBD. | Den Glade Gnu | Dynamo Fremad FK | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
139878 | 11 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBD. | Hakoah | FC Popcorn | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
139746 | 13 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | Discipline D. | Fionias Engle | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
139744 | 13 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBC. | Gribben Fodbold | Klub 664 | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
139876 | 11 | Tor | 29-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBD. | Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud | Dinamo Scudo | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
138906 | 1 | Fre | 30-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Små blå mænd | Førsteholdet | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
138907 | 1 | Fre | 30-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | FC Konkret | DBE 2011 | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
139087 | 1 | Fre | 30-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Bigas GTM | Fodbold Bulldogs | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
138908 | 1 | Fre | 30-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | LOZ FC | Den Frie Forening | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
139085 | 1 | Fre | 30-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Falkene | Rio København | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
138843 | 1 | Fre | 30-10-20 | 19:50 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBM. | FC Internationale | BK Sømændene | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
138910 | 1 | Fre | 30-10-20 | 17:30 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBA. | Cph. Celtic | Frankes Drenge | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
139083 | 1 | Fre | 30-10-20 | 18:40 | 7. Old-Boys. | OBB. | Los Pumas | Kbh Chang | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
140019 | 2 | Lør | 31-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | BUK | Edura | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
140021 | 2 | Lør | 31-10-20 | 12:40 | 7. C. | C-3. | BK Batmann | Turan F.C. | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
140294 | 3 | Lør | 31-10-20 | 13:50 | 7. C. | C-7. | Bona Fide 2012 | Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
140023 | 2 | Lør | 31-10-20 | 11:30 | 7. C. | C-3. | FC Passion IF | SY | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
139421 | 1 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | TaberCamp FC | FF Ejder Brigaden | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
139541 | 1 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Pulat-Okin | Copenhagen Gigolos | Kunst 40 | | ANN |
139542 | 1 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-2. | Sminketeatret FC | Rejseholdet | Kunst 40 | 0-3 | HHT |
140129 | 9 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 10:00 | 7. C. | C-4. | AASI KBH | Muchachos Del Fidel | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
139543 | 1 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Landsholdet | Bjørnebanden FC | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
139614 | 2 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-3. | Nordatlantisk BK | Fru. Madsens Drenge | Kunst 41 | | ANN |
139423 | 1 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Brune Stjerne | Real Tist | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
139613 | 2 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-3. | FC Sailing Lads | Stærkodder BK | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
139616 | 2 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-3. | Giovani Calcio | FC Fynsk Forår | Kunst 42 | | ANN |
139420 | 1 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 10:00 | 7. B. | B-1. | Vikingarna IF | Gribben Fodbold | Kunst 43 | | ANN |
139539 | 1 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 11:10 | 7. B. | B-2. | Evil Foot United | Boldklubben Smæk | Kunst 43 | | ANN |
139611 | 2 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 12:20 | 7. B. | B-3. | NV Galaxy | Escøbar Boys | Kunst 43 | | ANN |