Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. Mester, Mester
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Danseskolen
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
126817
02-04-17
kl. 11:10
Team Stripes
Danseskolen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
126823
08-04-17
kl. 12:20
Danseskolen
Løgpose FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 1
126829
17-04-17
kl. 12:20
Ludodrengene
Danseskolen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 2
126834
26-04-17
kl. 18:25
Danseskolen
Nordstjernen
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
4 - 2
126845
29-04-17
kl. 11:10
Danseskolen
BK Kaw
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 3
126851
06-05-17
kl. 11:10
Danseskolen
Calcio Superiore
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
126856
14-05-17
kl. 11:10
F.C. Komfort
Danseskolen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 4
126862
20-05-17
kl. 11:10
Danseskolen
Yu-98
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
126874
24-05-17
kl. 19:35
Danseskolen
FC Saget
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
1 - 5
126867
28-05-17
kl. 12:20
Pokkers
Danseskolen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
6 - 1
126879
10-06-17
kl. 11:10
Boldklubben Olivia
Danseskolen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
126883
18-06-17
kl. 11:10
Danseskolen
Team Stripes
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
126889
13-08-17
kl. 11:10
Løgpose FC
Danseskolen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 2
126900
27-08-17
kl. 10:00
Nordstjernen
Danseskolen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
126911
02-09-17
kl. 12:20
BK Kaw
Danseskolen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
126917
10-09-17
kl. 12:20
Calcio Superiore
Danseskolen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 5
126922
17-09-17
kl. 11:10
Danseskolen
F.C. Komfort
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
126928
24-09-17
kl. 10:00
Yu-98
Danseskolen
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
5 - 7
126933
30-09-17
kl. 11:10
Danseskolen
Pokkers
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 1
126940
07-10-17
kl. 13:50
FC Saget
Danseskolen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 2
126945
15-10-17
kl. 10:00
Danseskolen
Boldklubben Olivia
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
8 - 1
126895
18-10-17
kl. 20:45
Danseskolen
Ludodrengene
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT