Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
11. Mester, Mester
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
BK Sømændene
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
133510
07-04-18
kl. 10:00
BK Sømændene
SBV09
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
3 - 8
133516
16-04-18
kl. 18:00
BK Sømændene
BK Kapow
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
1 - 0
133522
22-04-18
kl. 10:00
KB Ribe
BK Sømændene
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
2 - 0
133527
30-04-18
kl. 18:00
BK Sømændene
Zebra 2.0
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
7 - 0
133532
05-05-18
kl. 11:30
Cph. Celtic-1
BK Sømændene
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
1 - 1
133543
14-05-18
kl. 19:15
Svendborg FC
BK Sømændene
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
5 - 1
133549
22-05-18
kl. 17:30
BK Sømændene
EFE
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
6 - 0
133555
28-05-18
kl. 19:15
BK Sømændene
SC Boca Vista
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
3 - 2
133560
31-05-18
kl. 17:30
Fremad Forsing
BK Sømændene
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
0 - 7
133565
12-06-18
kl. 17:30
BK Sømændene
FC Misbrugsportalen
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
2 - 4
133573
16-06-18
kl. 11:30
Maskinen
BK Sømændene
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
1 - 1
133582
18-08-18
kl. 12:00
BK Kapow
BK Sømændene
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
0 - 1
133576
29-08-18
kl. 18:00
SBV09
BK Sømændene
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
1 - 3
133588
03-09-18
kl. 19:35
BK Sømændene
KB Ribe
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
1 - 2
133593
09-09-18
kl. 11:45
Zebra 2.0
BK Sømændene
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
2 - 1
133598
15-09-18
kl. 13:20
BK Sømændene
Cph. Celtic-1
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
4 - 2
133609
25-09-18
kl. 17:30
BK Sømændene
Svendborg FC
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
1 - 2
133615
29-09-18
kl. 11:30
EFE
BK Sømændene
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
1 - 1
133621
07-10-18
kl. 11:45
SC Boca Vista
BK Sømændene
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
0 - 3
133626
14-10-18
BK Sømændene
Fremad Forsing
Udgået
Hold trukket
3 - 0
UHT
133631
21-10-18
kl. 10:00
FC Misbrugsportalen
BK Sømændene
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
4 - 0
133639
28-10-18
kl. 11:45
BK Sømændene
Maskinen
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 2
3 - 5